2015 5 Mile Results


34th Annual Cleveland Turkey Trot


Age Group Results


November 26, 2015




Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5 Mile

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tony Jordanek Cleveland OH 2104 28 1 24:21.83 24:21.83 4:52/M
2 Ryan Polman Independence OH 1614 22 2 25:20.93 25:20.93 5:04/M
3 Mitchell Baum Shaker Heights OH 2307 21 3 25:26.63 25:26.63 5:05/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gabriella Kreuz Lakewood OH 3688 23 49 29:50.11 29:54.14 5:58/M
2 Marissa McHugh Medina OH 988 21 80 30:58.68 31:06.32 6:12/M
3 Jessica Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 3072 24 82 31:02.94 31:09.47 6:12/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: Tim Couch – Year: 2001 – Time: 28:58.07

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Derek Dicicco Cleveland OH 3222 0 1230 42:10.57 42:43.53 8:26/M
2 Alex Hollis Roaming Shores APO 318 1 3429 53:47.94 55:49.22 10:45/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Robert Klanac – Year: 2011 – Time: 34:51.12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeremy Snyder Westlake OH 1145 8 345 36:11.44 36:18.81 7:14/M
2 Thomas Guncik Washington DC 4646 10 537 38:03.51 39:27.18 7:37/M
3 Maxwell Edwards Fairview Park OH 3271 9 799 39:50.88 40:48.85 7:58/M
4 Evan Barragate Shaker Heights OH 1696 10 835 40:05.02 40:57.05 8:01/M
5 Noah Burhanna Huntsville OH 2395 9 1784 44:45.23 47:17.98 8:57/M
6 Andrew Novotny North Royalton OH 2168 9 2256 46:59.18 50:31.77 9:24/M
7 Luke Janosek Medina OH 4676 9 2276 47:03.34 50:38.09 9:25/M
8 Daniel Certo North Olmsted OH 7 9 2479 48:00.02 50:33.42 9:36/M
9 Aidan Portelli Cumming GA 4046 10 2839 49:51.64 55:36.75 9:58/M
10 Roman Fini Seven Hills OH 3308 10 3071 51:13.56 56:06.65 10:15/M
11 Colin Barnett 1694 8 3329 52:54.59 56:08.18 10:35/M
12 Jimmy Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 1594 10 3438 53:52.55 59:47.73 10:46/M
13 Teddy Budinger Avon OH 2389 9 3454 54:03.38 57:33.16 10:49/M
14 Nathan Gearhardt 3373 10 3729 57:47.26 1:00:28.55 11:33/M
15 Brendan Certo North Olmsted OH 10 6 3954 1:03:00.61 1:08:36.43 12:36/M
16 Alexander Popik Parma OH 4044 10 3969 1:03:19.92 1:12:14.30 12:40/M
17 Justin Schutzler Overland Park KS 4177 7 4099 1:10:19.02 1:12:35.55 14:04/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Andrea Mann – Year: 2013 – Time: 37:26.31

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jenna Englander Shaker Heights OH 458 9 1309 42:36.85 48:34.90 8:31/M
2 Julie Arnold Twinsburg OH 417 10 2020 45:52.50 53:22.11 9:10/M
3 Gigi Konrad 3669 10 3168 51:44.79 55:22.61 10:21/M
4 Zoe Newman Orange OH 2415 9 3298 52:41.79 57:28.87 10:32/M
5 Sarah Peer 2529 9 3346 53:05.53 1:00:36.16 10:37/M
6 Sydney Peer 2530 9 3348 53:05.74 1:00:36.32 10:37/M
7 Mallory Vish North Royalton OH 1572 10 3623 56:07.89 59:36.44 11:13/M
8 Catilin Portelli Cumming GA 4047 9 3805 58:56.91 1:04:55.66 11:47/M
9 Grace Toth Middlefield OH 4379 9 3941 1:02:16.07 1:08:34.36 12:27/M
10 Kendall Jackson South Euclid OH 3546 10 3980 1:03:30.35 1:12:46.62 12:42/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Matthew Dietrich – Year: 2008 – Time: 29:41.18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Justin Iler Broadview Heights OH 3541 13 73 30:58.16 31:04.52 6:12/M
2 Ryan Keller Avon Lake OH 53 13 75 31:00.02 31:05.83 6:12/M
3 Adam Jones 1928 13 79 31:05.72 31:12.10 6:13/M
4 Robert Klanac Strongsville OH 2280 14 106 31:49.95 32:00.82 6:22/M
5 Cody Englander Shaker Heights OH 457 11 170 33:30.13 33:37.15 6:42/M
6 Matt Korodi Macedonia OH 633 14 193 33:55.83 34:01.37 6:47/M
7 Drew Allen 2519 12 296 35:30.02 35:57.58 7:06/M
8 Sean Kolenich Parma OH 1544 12 298 35:31.25 35:37.47 7:06/M
9 Nolan Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 282 13 304 35:41.58 35:56.23 7:08/M
10 Casey Dreiling 3159 13 327 35:59.29 36:06.83 7:12/M
11 Jacob Clark North Royalton OH 2872 14 353 36:15.69 38:37.55 7:15/M
12 Patrick Sweet Euclid OH 4665 14 374 36:31.64 37:24.17 7:18/M
13 Jasper Reimers Shaker Heights OH 3064 11 381 36:35.56 36:42.58 7:19/M
14 Alexander Garrido Madison APO 3365 14 396 36:44.75 36:52.34 7:21/M
15 Ben Lafave Shaker Heights OH 3705 12 482 37:31.91 39:18.79 7:30/M
16 Anthony Sweet Euclid OH 2500 14 505 37:46.04 38:11.46 7:33/M
17 Timothy Williamson Bay Village OH 2136 14 519 37:56.36 38:52.78 7:35/M
18 Peyton Miller Hudson OH 4571 14 763 39:33.42 41:52.56 7:55/M
19 Daniel Dicmond Sagamore Hills OH 406 14 902 40:29.20 41:30.09 8:06/M
20 Will Moore Westlake OH 4678 12 976 40:53.02 40:53.02 8:11/M
21 Noah Minadeo Olmsted Falls OH 3867 11 1042 41:13.72 42:55.41 8:15/M
22 Michael Ward 4431 12 1098 41:31.30 42:03.88 8:18/M
23 Sam Wagner Westlake OH 27 14 1122 41:38.85 42:05.98 8:20/M
24 John Thompson North Royalton OH 4598 12 1192 42:02.06 43:36.60 8:24/M
25 Jacob Cook 109 11 1373 42:53.92 45:17.90 8:35/M
26 Vince Cabrera Ypsilanti MI 451 13 1527 43:39.58 47:09.63 8:44/M
27 Jack Roach Avon OH 2205 13 1627 44:05.25 50:28.67 8:49/M
28 Noah Hopkins Berea OH 1308 11 1677 44:21.02 46:46.16 8:52/M
29 Michael Kasunick Bay Village OH 1033 13 1699 44:25.99 46:18.41 8:53/M
30 Clayton Boor Westlake OH 2350 14 1763 44:40.70 50:31.66 8:56/M
31 Abraham Burhanna Huntsville OH 2393 11 1830 44:55.59 47:28.37 8:59/M
32 Nicholas Saul Middleburg Heights OH 1369 14 1832 44:55.85 47:26.53 8:59/M
33 Thomas Smykes Shaker Heights OH 4650 12 1905 45:22.61 47:09.59 9:04/M
34 Vincent Rosalina Concord OH 4511 14 1995 45:44.27 46:14.77 9:09/M
35 Anthony Polkabla Cleveland OH 1332 12 2149 46:29.58 47:30.24 9:18/M
36 Kyle Laws 1841 12 2210 46:44.07 52:49.61 9:21/M
37 Allison Laws 1839 13 2217 46:46.17 52:52.31 9:21/M
38 Noah Keim Lakewood OH 244 13 2264 47:00.86 49:07.31 9:24/M
39 Brady Karpus Parma OH 2068 14 2270 47:02.44 54:32.57 9:24/M
40 Jack Hynes 2485 13 2291 47:07.28 49:48.83 9:25/M
41 Michael Montie North Olmsted OH 332 14 2343 47:25.53 52:18.03 9:29/M
42 Mason Heben Fairview Park OH 3469 13 2384 47:36.27 48:40.01 9:31/M
43 Nathan Previts Cleveland OH 4056 14 2536 48:15.80 57:10.98 9:39/M
44 Austin Barnett 1692 11 2543 48:17.23 51:31.18 9:39/M
45 Trevor Hoffner Brunswick OH 3498 13 2614 48:38.52 50:41.82 9:44/M
46 Seb Motsch Granville OH 4723 11 2694 49:03.20 57:49.92 9:49/M
47 Patrick Achour Rocky River OH 1126 13 3087 51:18.48 56:43.89 10:16/M
48 Brennan Zastawny 4495 14 3156 51:40.38 55:03.88 10:20/M
49 Nicola Magistro Brunswick OH 131 14 3165 51:44.10 56:53.62 10:21/M
50 Matthew Martin 100 13 3203 51:53.23 58:24.07 10:23/M
51 Ethan Martin 99 12 3239 52:07.75 58:37.77 10:25/M
52 Derek Francis Eastlake OH 3330 14 3240 52:07.80 54:50.30 10:25/M
53 Giovanni Tabasso 501 14 3521 54:41.33 1:00:12.85 10:56/M
54 William Slyman Rocky River OH 292 11 3561 55:09.75 58:42.57 11:02/M
55 Jimmy Roach Avon OH 2207 14 3601 55:41.90 1:02:04.66 11:08/M
56 Simon Jadeed Cincinnati OH 3548 12 3648 56:24.90 1:03:45.26 11:17/M
57 George Lemaster Chesterland OH 2445 12 3695 57:03.26 1:00:36.53 11:25/M
58 Cole Stevenson Wickliffe OH 4299 13 3771 58:31.43 1:00:12.26 11:42/M
59 Satch Garlock Medina OH 567 14 3787 58:45.19 1:06:48.04 11:45/M
60 Jacob Gearhardt 3372 14 3840 59:39.46 1:02:19.26 11:56/M
61 Dylan Hicksted Laguna Niguel CA 3484 12 3845 59:43.82 1:04:10.98 11:57/M
62 Rohit Kollusi Shaker Heights OH 464 13 3944 1:02:26.97 1:05:40.95 12:29/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Megan Mc Cluire – Year: 2000 – Time: 29:30.52

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Mann Concord Township OH 2438 12 272 35:09.81 35:12.65 7:02/M
2 Amanda Keim Lakewood OH 242 13 315 35:49.34 36:03.07 7:10/M
3 Kayla Maust Bay Village OH 2913 13 322 35:52.52 36:54.61 7:10/M
4 Megan Vapenik Strongsville OH 3045 13 454 37:18.09 37:46.70 7:28/M
5 Gabby Pirinelli Bay Village OH 1366 13 470 37:24.07 38:26.64 7:29/M
6 Erin Prendergast Cleveland OH 756 14 865 40:17.20 40:40.01 8:03/M
7 Jill Durkin Bay Village OH 2923 14 868 40:19.47 41:21.90 8:04/M
8 Aurora Melzer Parma OH 2236 11 980 40:54.02 42:16.95 8:11/M
9 Audrey Ray Bay Village OH 2087 14 1013 41:05.51 42:13.00 8:13/M
10 Ava Ransom Bay Village OH 2505 14 1015 41:06.02 42:13.16 8:13/M
11 Ella Lisac Euclid OH 472 12 1060 41:22.47 41:45.12 8:16/M
12 Anna Ibos Parma OH 4539 13 1079 41:27.70 44:52.74 8:17/M
13 Christina Parker Euclid OH 3983 13 1126 41:39.99 42:02.87 8:20/M
14 Madison Melzer Parma OH 2237 14 1310 42:37.18 44:01.05 8:31/M
15 Margaret Moffitt Hudson OH 651 14 1438 43:11.38 44:11.29 8:38/M
16 Isabelle Lemaster Chesteland OH 2446 13 1581 43:54.84 47:24.27 8:47/M
17 Eden Kenner 483 11 1585 43:55.46 48:26.44 8:47/M
18 Gracie Ospelt 82 13 1683 44:22.42 45:27.66 8:52/M
19 Jane Linehan Bay Village OH 3749 13 1692 44:24.67 45:29.45 8:53/M
20 Rose Norton Washington DC 754 13 1734 44:33.89 47:40.60 8:55/M
21 Taylor Kozak Bay Village OH 1161 14 1785 44:45.27 45:50.57 8:57/M
22 Kiera Hynes 2486 11 1894 45:18.98 47:59.65 9:04/M
23 Carly Jones 1929 12 1897 45:19.69 48:33.76 9:04/M
24 Morgan Tropf Mayfield Village OH 957 12 1909 45:24.25 49:19.35 9:05/M
25 Elena Stojanovski 1227 14 2165 46:33.94 47:45.83 9:19/M
26 Sophia Woods Ohio APO 4473 13 2249 46:57.62 51:42.93 9:23/M
27 Lily Beech 2318 14 2297 47:09.06 49:12.01 9:26/M
28 Alexandria Van Cucha 2787 11 2324 47:19.88 52:44.34 9:28/M
29 Violet Jouriles Lakewood OH 3581 14 2371 47:34.34 48:59.85 9:31/M
30 Abby Miller 1122 13 2466 47:57.00 49:17.12 9:35/M
31 Tyler Kolenich Parma OH 1545 14 2849 49:54.41 54:04.05 9:59/M
32 Lauren Konieczynski 3667 13 2984 50:39.20 56:54.65 10:08/M
33 Abby Gomez 2162 14 2995 50:41.61 55:17.29 10:08/M
34 Jaden Kenner 484 14 3067 51:11.78 55:43.83 10:14/M
35 Sammy Horvath 3514 14 3136 51:34.19 55:47.66 10:19/M
36 Abbey Moutoux Powell OH 1351 14 3273 52:27.89 56:39.12 10:29/M
37 Jane Roach Avon OH 2206 11 3361 53:12.66 59:36.40 10:38/M
38 Kelsey Berkebile Rocky River OH 172 13 3430 53:48.05 58:38.52 10:46/M
39 Sophia Loizos Rocky River OH 4522 14 3574 55:21.19 1:01:14.64 11:04/M
40 Elizabeth Hamker 326 13 4018 1:05:04.68 1:06:19.29 13:01/M
41 Mary Moutoux Powell OH 1353 11 4037 1:06:08.63 1:10:20.14 13:14/M
42 Samantha Ferry Powell OH 1354 14 4038 1:06:11.43 1:10:22.57 13:14/M
43 Rachel Mancuso 1213 14 4083 1:09:02.89 1:14:05.92 13:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: John Sweeney – Year: 2012 – Time: 24:52.79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Kane Avon OH 2039 19 16 27:12.06 27:12.56 5:26/M
2 Tommy Papish Strongsville OH 3979 19 20 27:55.39 27:55.67 5:35/M
3 Brandon Phillips Parma OH 4570 19 22 28:08.35 28:08.74 5:38/M
4 Nicholas Moffitt Hudson OH 653 18 25 28:24.80 28:29.23 5:41/M
5 William Fletcher Gates Mills OH 3314 18 31 28:52.38 28:53.04 5:46/M
6 Brian Lief Shaker Heights OH 3744 18 32 28:56.32 28:56.64 5:47/M
7 Stephen Gillinov Moreland Hills OH 3393 19 40 29:32.78 29:34.20 5:54/M
8 Nicholas Gawry Mayfield Village OH 1991 18 41 29:36.04 29:45.71 5:55/M
9 Matt Stevenot Hudson OH 4656 18 43 29:46.58 29:52.51 5:57/M
10 Nicolas Binfield Lakewood OH 1155 17 51 29:59.66 30:00.60 6:00/M
11 Tommy Carballada Lyndhurst OH 3153 16 52 30:01.54 30:11.25 6:00/M
12 Dylan Dombi medina 3233 19 56 30:05.70 30:09.22 6:01/M
13 Nick Bosley Broadview Heights OH 430 15 72 30:55.70 31:02.41 6:11/M
14 Brett Saunders Fairview Park OH 1272 15 78 31:05.44 31:17.66 6:13/M
15 Kyle MacMillan 1159 17 85 31:19.19 31:27.02 6:16/M
16 Jaan Pirn Oxford OH 1953 18 86 31:21.59 31:35.09 6:16/M
17 Marc Scullin Hoover AL 1392 18 87 31:23.38 32:34.81 6:17/M
18 Tom Greshammer Cleveland OH 480 16 92 31:35.56 31:50.62 6:19/M
19 Ryan Scott 4186 16 102 31:47.10 34:19.68 6:21/M
20 Matthew Shafron Solon OH 4202 17 104 31:47.77 31:51.23 6:21/M
21 Alex Jackson Solon OH 725 17 105 31:48.74 31:52.30 6:22/M
22 Joshua Dietrich Broadview Heights OH 665 19 108 31:51.68 32:06.59 6:22/M
23 Spencer Martin Brunswick OH 1549 18 109 31:52.19 31:53.76 6:22/M
24 Bendeguz Pigniczky Bedford OH 4028 18 130 32:14.74 32:18.55 6:27/M
25 Alex Tramontano Highland Heights OH 4382 16 131 32:16.43 32:31.22 6:27/M
26 Andrew Rus Highland Heights OH 4139 18 136 32:32.45 32:47.57 6:30/M
27 Jack Wiegandt North Olmsted OH 2737 19 176 33:34.53 33:53.60 6:43/M
28 Joseph Nanni Rocky River OH 290 15 184 33:41.00 33:53.91 6:44/M
29 Mitchell Patterson Lakewood OH 2253 17 186 33:44.16 33:48.15 6:45/M
30 Colin MacMillan 1157 15 200 34:01.81 34:06.19 6:48/M
31 Zivon Stojanovski 1230 16 213 34:23.86 34:29.05 6:53/M
32 James Bell Broadview Hts OH 1409 17 218 34:30.85 35:21.74 6:54/M
33 Max Fisher Columbiana OH 3162 19 221 34:34.48 34:42.08 6:55/M
34 Sean Lavelle Westlake OH 3727 17 236 34:47.19 34:51.10 6:57/M
35 Evan Turner Highland Hts OH 964 18 247 34:51.49 35:11.85 6:58/M
36 Aaron Dobres Solon OH 2472 17 248 34:51.52 35:40.00 6:58/M
37 Brogan MacMillan 1156 19 258 34:59.40 35:15.40 7:00/M
38 Joey Begany Sheffield Village APO 2036 19 288 35:23.32 35:28.45 7:05/M
39 Shawn Strazar Brunswick OH 1388 18 317 35:50.55 37:12.50 7:10/M
40 Jacob Butkovic Solon OH 2810 18 338 36:08.74 36:57.41 7:14/M
41 Adam Thompson Cleveland OH 4364 19 348 36:12.72 37:17.31 7:14/M
42 Dylan Lair Kings Mills OH 985 18 360 36:24.42 37:17.10 7:17/M
43 Andrew Brown Rocky River OH 2374 19 366 36:27.48 36:49.54 7:17/M
44 John Wittenberg Westlake OH 298 17 369 36:28.74 37:51.57 7:18/M
45 Nicholas Bianco Twinsburg OH 608 16 392 36:43.51 39:04.06 7:21/M
46 Dominic Ferrante Mayfield OH 3301 16 395 36:44.04 36:59.19 7:21/M
47 Anthony Rizkala Solon APO 1915 19 401 36:45.95 42:29.31 7:21/M
48 Patrick Strauss 1320 16 412 36:52.55 37:41.26 7:22/M
49 David Ranney Cleveland OH 3187 17 426 37:00.75 46:05.42 7:24/M
50 Ben Bosela 2351 16 429 37:01.64 42:30.80 7:24/M
51 Noah Deets Highland Heights OH 4685 17 444 37:13.97 37:28.97 7:27/M
52 Joshua Owen Lakewood OH 37 16 447 37:15.84 43:58.46 7:27/M
53 Jimmy Washabaugh Northfield OH 1554 19 488 37:34.43 37:52.11 7:31/M
54 Christopher Kallach 196 16 493 37:37.12 39:18.15 7:31/M
55 Tim McDonough Rocky River OH 3824 16 508 37:48.13 39:21.26 7:34/M
56 Griffin Fox Westlake OH 3328 16 525 37:57.49 38:44.59 7:35/M
57 Cole Clampffer Hudson OH 1598 18 534 38:02.84 38:53.34 7:36/M
58 Robert Sessions Lakewood APO 4196 18 535 38:02.94 38:51.72 7:36/M
59 Joey Corrigan Avon OH 2964 15 564 38:12.34 38:56.06 7:38/M
60 David Orndorff Cincinnati OH 1129 19 575 38:16.44 38:47.04 7:39/M
61 Damien Jouriles Lakewood OH 3580 15 591 38:24.79 38:45.90 7:41/M
62 Hamza Kashubeck Dublin OH 1063 15 603 38:28.14 39:15.13 7:42/M
63 Kristian Trebilcock Cleveland OH 4531 16 614 38:30.42 47:36.56 7:42/M
64 Michael Gunkelman Valley City OH 4597 16 643 38:45.98 39:09.96 7:45/M
65 Cormac Purcell Fairview Park OH 2251 17 648 38:47.51 38:47.51 7:45/M
66 Kyle Komar Brunswick OH 494 15 668 38:56.91 39:05.88 7:47/M
67 Mills Moosbrugger Cleveland OH 398 15 669 38:57.47 43:30.02 7:47/M
68 David Quayle Avon OH 4076 16 680 39:02.29 43:31.54 7:48/M
69 Brian A Chambers Rocky River OH 2850 19 681 39:02.32 39:57.81 7:48/M
70 Brian Hughes Aurora OH 3526 18 699 39:08.23 39:42.53 7:50/M
71 Noah Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 692 16 700 39:08.58 39:16.98 7:50/M
72 Justin Jandi Parma Heights OH 3551 15 710 39:12.49 40:39.57 7:50/M
73 Pete Grantham Akron OH 1626 19 715 39:13.96 40:02.77 7:51/M
74 Kevin Patton Fairview Park OH 3035 17 716 39:14.05 40:02.38 7:51/M
75 Jack Rochester Lyndhurst OH 2405 18 734 39:24.42 40:13.53 7:53/M
76 Kenneth Chrulski Vermilion OH 2866 17 735 39:24.45 40:12.99 7:53/M
77 Drew Evans Highland Hts OH 1784 18 788 39:42.83 41:37.00 7:56/M
78 Daniel Corsillo Lyndhurst OH 932 19 794 39:46.60 40:40.73 7:57/M
79 Michael Allen Highland Hts. OH 963 19 804 39:52.23 41:21.33 7:58/M
80 Grant Davis Avon Lake OH 4586 19 852 40:11.89 41:51.94 8:02/M
81 Thomas Kovacs Highland Heights OH 3675 18 889 40:24.89 42:19.50 8:05/M
82 Caleb Stalder Strongsville OH 4276 16 927 40:37.07 40:46.26 8:07/M
83 Nick Jackson Independence OH 1518 18 932 40:37.91 41:24.25 8:07/M
84 Lorenzo Toscano Cleveland OH 4530 18 947 40:42.40 49:49.76 8:08/M
85 Parker Davis Avon Lake OH 4588 16 962 40:47.46 42:27.31 8:09/M
86 Ethan Richards Akron OH 4639 15 982 40:54.44 42:08.88 8:11/M
87 Andy Mondello Highland Hts. OH 3877 19 994 40:58.54 41:18.83 8:12/M
88 David Shibley Mentor OH 436 18 999 40:59.28 45:04.41 8:12/M
89 Teagan Smith Rocky River OH 3033 16 1019 41:07.37 41:36.79 8:13/M
90 David Stemen 1104 16 1037 41:12.51 41:55.03 8:14/M
91 Riley Houde 1316 17 1070 41:24.76 42:14.48 8:17/M
92 Joseph Genco 521 19 1071 41:24.80 42:10.63 8:17/M
93 Owen O’Donnell Lakewood OH 2427 15 1124 41:39.30 42:17.15 8:20/M
94 Jake Oshaughnessy 3956 18 1130 41:41.22 45:09.16 8:20/M
95 Tim Hoffman 1115 17 1138 41:43.41 42:57.32 8:21/M
96 Thomas Keville 1117 16 1147 41:45.84 42:46.72 8:21/M
97 Colin Waleck Cleveland Heights OH 4418 17 1176 41:57.24 44:40.18 8:23/M
98 Brady Strumbel 1574 17 1183 41:59.55 49:59.35 8:24/M
99 Michael Miller Bay Village, OH 2292 15 1186 42:00.61 44:01.67 8:24/M
100 Cole Kaucheck 1162 19 1207 42:03.95 46:35.75 8:25/M
101 Kalahan Patterson Kent OH 3992 19 1214 42:05.47 47:55.84 8:25/M
102 Nicholas Schmitt Hudson OH 1624 19 1297 42:32.17 43:19.97 8:30/M
103 Brian Candow Olmsted Townsip OH 2824 19 1298 42:32.85 43:49.17 8:30/M
104 Jake Warnica Avon Lake OH 2219 19 1409 43:02.36 45:30.66 8:36/M
105 Barron Walter Cleveland Heights OH 1833 16 1444 43:12.17 46:54.22 8:38/M
106 Peter Lemaster Chesterland OH 2449 19 1452 43:13.66 46:42.51 8:39/M
107 Joey Finley 824 15 1506 43:33.87 43:49.38 8:43/M
108 Adam Hess Kirtland OH 1363 19 1563 43:51.08 45:47.09 8:46/M
109 James Ustar Avon OH 4398 18 1605 44:01.47 46:49.02 8:48/M
110 Zac Houde 1317 15 1607 44:01.89 44:51.43 8:48/M
111 Scott Arkin 3093 19 1635 44:08.38 52:55.06 8:50/M
112 Andrew Szendrey Cleveland OH 4338 17 1750 44:38.38 47:09.88 8:56/M
113 Patrick McGuire Lakewood OH 3829 17 1782 44:44.42 47:16.18 8:57/M
114 Colin Caniglia Brecksville OH 2825 17 1790 44:45.67 47:16.34 8:57/M
115 Matt Castele Westlake OH 2080 17 1791 44:45.69 47:17.81 8:57/M
116 Will Maier Parma OH 3057 16 1792 44:45.76 47:16.73 8:57/M
117 Matthew Galla Parma Heights OH 3355 17 1808 44:49.67 47:21.79 8:58/M
118 Collin Kelly Westlake OH 3616 17 1829 44:55.49 47:27.32 8:59/M
119 Ben Kovacic 2402 15 1862 45:08.06 46:08.83 9:02/M
120 Jack Grimm 3008 19 1880 45:13.44 53:44.69 9:03/M
121 Jonas Svarcas Wickliffe OH 4327 15 1992 45:43.95 47:43.16 9:09/M
122 Harrison Graydon North Royalton OH 2608 19 2067 46:07.63 49:10.75 9:13/M
123 Josh Klepac Parma OH 390 15 2133 46:26.09 47:05.87 9:17/M
124 Joey Schaedler 531 16 2135 46:26.97 47:05.45 9:17/M
125 Grant Senger Lakewood OH 2681 19 2224 46:49.28 48:23.39 9:22/M
126 Dillon Lanning 2938 19 2471 47:57.87 56:34.97 9:35/M
127 Bryce Halterman North Ridgeville OH 360 15 2473 47:58.14 49:26.45 9:36/M
128 Lucas Agin Blacklick OH 2710 19 2483 48:01.58 53:48.51 9:36/M
129 Louie Kunkle Fairview Park OH 2704 16 2488 48:02.80 53:48.71 9:36/M
130 Ryan Gorbett Brecksville OH 1604 18 2557 48:21.75 54:20.81 9:40/M
131 Sears Schulz 907 17 2584 48:30.22 48:40.59 9:42/M
132 Jack Brown Bay Village OH 2377 17 2728 49:16.27 55:39.18 9:51/M
133 Jacob Sidle 117 18 2737 49:19.90 57:31.50 9:52/M
134 Nathan Michael North Olmsted OH 3851 17 2853 49:55.04 52:40.18 9:59/M
135 Declan Fischback Rocky River OH 3311 17 3081 51:15.83 59:58.03 10:15/M
136 Ziad Roufael Lakewood OH 4131 17 3119 51:28.80 53:20.06 10:18/M
137 Alex Matier Willowick OH 1585 18 3215 51:59.06 52:36.66 10:24/M
138 Niko Topoly Broadview Heights OH 4722 15 3307 52:44.51 1:00:11.29 10:33/M
139 Chase Agin Blacklick OH 2706 16 3432 53:48.62 53:48.62 10:46/M
140 Ethan Zastawny 4497 16 3474 54:15.52 58:27.54 10:51/M
141 Wesley Gearhardt 3374 16 3730 57:47.42 1:00:28.52 11:33/M
142 Joshua Ramos 1266 16 3823 59:15.46 1:06:56.49 11:51/M
143 Thomas Gaeckle Wadsworth OH 3352 16 3832 59:28.94 1:03:45.99 11:54/M
144 Noah Ramos 1267 16 3892 1:01:01.89 1:08:49.44 12:12/M
145 Isa Ortiz Highland Heights OH 887 16 3913 1:01:31.75 1:06:14.67 12:18/M
146 Clem Smith 1500 19 4122 1:12:21.65 1:18:14.47 14:28/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Amelia Brady – Year: 2015 – Time: 26:35.43 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexandra James Brook Park OH 2728 17 100 31:43.98 38:18.49 6:21/M
2 Melissa Rains Brecksville OH 415 19 132 32:24.44 32:35.32 6:29/M
3 Miranda Dibiasio Berea OH 2177 19 169 33:29.69 34:13.72 6:42/M
4 Elizabeth Templeton 3154 15 201 34:02.06 34:05.73 6:48/M
5 Sarah Vapenik Strongsville OH 3046 19 204 34:05.82 34:17.37 6:49/M
6 Sierra Desiderio Rocky River APO 2138 19 230 34:44.53 40:31.35 6:57/M
7 Alexandra Kuzma North Royalton OH 1507 15 234 34:45.28 35:03.46 6:57/M
8 Amanda Cusimano Bay Village OH 1289 17 292 35:26.90 35:44.13 7:05/M
9 Samantha Agresta Middleburg Heights OH 1649 15 316 35:49.72 35:53.05 7:10/M
10 Isabella Kuzma North Royalton OH 1508 17 334 36:05.77 36:24.38 7:13/M
11 Alyssa Fixler Beachwood OH 1942 15 347 36:12.47 36:28.01 7:14/M
12 Shannon Kilbane Lakewood OH 1169 19 351 36:13.65 36:56.33 7:15/M
13 Emily Staufer Broadview Hts APO 534 18 358 36:22.48 37:10.43 7:16/M
14 Michelle Appel Westlake OH 2257 17 362 36:26.38 37:26.36 7:17/M
15 Hannah Karayan Hinckley OH 3602 16 367 36:28.19 37:14.97 7:18/M
16 Jenna Scott 4185 18 388 36:41.08 39:13.42 7:20/M
17 Maria Vargo Strongsville OH 4403 18 408 36:49.24 39:24.15 7:22/M
18 Nora McKeown Rocky River OH 2541 16 507 37:48.05 39:21.46 7:34/M
19 Stephanie Boyd Hudson OH 1597 18 533 38:02.68 38:53.09 7:36/M
20 Katelyn Kato Euclid OH 448 16 558 38:11.13 38:33.62 7:38/M
21 Sarah Johanek Cleveland OH 3566 18 580 38:18.41 46:16.15 7:40/M
22 Cayla Mercurio Highland Heights OH 3038 16 641 38:45.83 40:53.11 7:45/M
23 Madison Dunlap Westlake OH 1128 19 646 38:47.30 38:47.30 7:45/M
24 Erin Schwartz Solon OH 4179 18 675 39:00.63 40:27.71 7:48/M
25 Kristi Vopat North Royalton OH 620 18 692 39:06.40 39:37.52 7:49/M
26 Sophia Richards Akron OH 4637 18 694 39:07.76 40:22.82 7:49/M
27 Jordyn Musi Mayfiled Village OH 3907 16 713 39:13.70 40:56.73 7:51/M
28 Erin Ward 4429 16 739 39:26.20 41:36.53 7:53/M
29 Mackenzie Miller Hudson OH 3860 19 765 39:33.92 41:52.66 7:55/M
30 Kelly Cooper 491 16 894 40:28.16 42:18.70 8:06/M
31 Nikki Hadlock Cleveland OH 3437 18 919 40:34.69 48:42.77 8:07/M
32 Lauren Taras Independence OH 668 16 931 40:37.84 40:51.53 8:07/M
33 Zoe Leciejewski Hudson OH 1498 19 940 40:39.61 42:12.73 8:08/M
34 Logan Agin Blacklick OH 2709 18 978 40:53.65 45:19.45 8:11/M
35 Mimi Reimers Shaker Heights OH 4097 16 1088 41:29.45 45:33.62 8:18/M
36 Sophie Carrier Shaker Heights OH 2840 15 1094 41:30.20 45:34.47 8:18/M
37 Alexa Jankowsky Shaker Heights OH 3029 16 1100 41:31.91 45:35.84 8:18/M
38 Casey Main Fairview Park OH 3784 19 1137 41:42.89 42:49.84 8:20/M
39 Sydney Hoffman North Royalton OH 1478 18 1152 41:48.60 42:20.62 8:22/M
40 Bree Kosek 1620 15 1175 41:57.07 42:22.89 8:23/M
41 Emma Luther Chardon OH 3774 16 1181 41:58.87 44:26.38 8:24/M
42 Kate Hornyak Chardon OH 3508 18 1182 41:59.21 44:26.55 8:24/M
43 Hailey Clouse Brunswick OH 2879 19 1202 42:03.17 48:52.41 8:25/M
44 Bailey Lack Brunswick OH 1387 17 1204 42:03.67 43:24.87 8:25/M
45 Sarah Connel 2482 17 1213 42:05.27 43:47.87 8:25/M
46 Kellie Garrity Olmsted Falls OH 4707 16 1216 42:06.61 43:05.03 8:25/M
47 Ellen Wagner Westlake OH 28 17 1224 42:08.53 44:00.39 8:26/M
48 Jaime Eiben 3273 19 1245 42:19.61 47:53.25 8:28/M
49 Emily Cline Avon Lake OH 2172 17 1249 42:20.78 43:51.03 8:28/M
50 Henley Schulz 904 16 1267 42:24.40 42:33.69 8:29/M
51 Angela Ritossa Kirtland OH 4116 18 1275 42:25.81 47:12.90 8:29/M
52 Katie O’Donnell Lakewood OH 2426 17 1293 42:30.31 43:11.80 8:30/M
53 Victoria McCauley Columbus OH 1625 19 1295 42:31.59 43:19.98 8:30/M
54 Reilly Gomez 2167 18 1296 42:31.84 43:47.87 8:30/M
55 Heidi Danckers 2649 19 1329 42:40.82 44:03.70 8:32/M
56 Anna Monarchino 3876 16 1379 42:56.09 45:23.32 8:35/M
57 Kileigh Lade Bay Village OH 34 16 1428 43:08.29 44:22.75 8:38/M
58 Sammy Luscher Wilmington NC 4634 16 1443 43:11.90 46:16.10 8:38/M
59 Emily Lachowski 2045 19 1450 43:12.87 46:29.65 8:38/M
60 Zanna Leciejewski Hudson OH 1497 16 1478 43:25.88 45:01.12 8:41/M
61 Marisa Wineriter 4468 17 1507 43:34.24 44:21.60 8:43/M
62 Isabel Levin 1777 15 1513 43:35.35 47:40.22 8:43/M
63 Maggie Spielman Shaker Heights OH 4270 15 1517 43:36.57 47:41.73 8:43/M
64 Caitlin Cooney Chardon OH 2451 18 1522 43:38.51 47:07.96 8:44/M
65 Giuliana Costanzo Avon Lake OH 2971 17 1652 44:14.00 47:14.65 8:51/M
66 Grace Cleary North Olmsted OH 2745 19 1667 44:18.17 46:40.77 8:52/M
67 Elana Ross Shaker Heights OH 1873 18 1705 44:28.72 48:34.27 8:54/M
68 Alexandra Diamantis North Olmsted OH 3219 15 1711 44:29.72 50:16.40 8:54/M
69 Alexa Gomez 2164 16 1714 44:30.43 49:05.49 8:54/M
70 Meghan Koehler Shaker Hts OH 3655 19 1721 44:31.94 52:32.40 8:54/M
71 Anna Boor Westlake OH 2349 19 1764 44:40.97 50:31.93 8:56/M
72 Ashlynn Uzl Parma OH 2524 15 1787 44:45.33 47:16.95 8:57/M
73 Ilana Sadholz Columbus OH 1872 18 1788 44:45.57 48:50.95 8:57/M
74 Kristen Seballos Middleburg Hts. OH 2561 15 1796 44:47.52 47:18.21 8:57/M
75 Megan Casselberry Parma APO 2748 15 1797 44:47.96 47:18.74 8:57/M
76 Jamie Zickes Parma OH 4500 17 1823 44:52.99 47:24.78 8:58/M
77 Cassie Nemeth Strongsville OH 3918 18 1846 45:01.86 48:54.15 9:00/M
78 Carolyn Kraus Westlake OH 187 19 1848 45:02.32 47:56.74 9:00/M
79 Jenna Barrus Westlake OH 2222 19 1864 45:08.73 47:46.23 9:02/M
80 Elsa Konieczynski 3666 15 1893 45:18.81 51:33.35 9:04/M
81 Julie Panstares Westlake OH 3977 19 1944 45:31.27 46:46.53 9:06/M
82 Mary Bailey 1682 16 1955 45:35.16 47:37.87 9:07/M
83 Katherine Hess Newbury OH 1529 19 1977 45:40.31 51:09.60 9:08/M
84 Anna Vergon 1254 16 1996 45:44.30 49:36.09 9:09/M
85 Katelyn McKinley Chelsea MI 3832 15 2011 45:48.98 49:18.78 9:10/M
86 Julianne Baraona North Royalton OH 25 17 2088 46:14.93 46:47.39 9:15/M
87 Alli Hornyak North Royalton OH 1411 16 2091 46:15.36 46:47.02 9:15/M
88 Zoe Hahn Westlake OH 77 18 2092 46:15.61 48:49.31 9:15/M
89 Abigail Vago North Royalton OH 555 16 2093 46:16.16 46:48.26 9:15/M
90 Christina Steele Gates Mills OH 4293 16 2110 46:19.69 53:30.60 9:16/M
91 Rachel Malloy Westlake OH 3788 19 2116 46:20.96 52:00.16 9:16/M
92 Bailey Madercic 528 17 2132 46:26.04 47:06.04 9:17/M
93 Samantha Bradford Broadview Heights OH 584 16 2185 46:39.41 47:11.89 9:20/M
94 Anna Tsirambidis Westlake OH 4390 15 2212 46:45.08 52:32.44 9:21/M
95 Kathryn Potoma Seven Hills OH 540 15 2219 46:46.56 50:15.89 9:21/M
96 Ava Walker Bay Village OH 2672 16 2234 46:52.99 54:17.65 9:22/M
97 Lauren Vassar Avon OH 1568 19 2248 46:57.52 49:43.82 9:23/M
98 Kara Kovach Seven Hills OH 2048 19 2272 47:02.53 50:16.01 9:24/M
99 Ashley Gomez 2166 19 2280 47:03.89 51:39.04 9:25/M
100 Rachel Graf Highland Heights OH 3411 18 2298 47:09.27 49:16.05 9:26/M
101 Leah Overberger Wickliffe OH 3961 16 2300 47:09.77 53:02.65 9:26/M
102 Madison Van Cucha 2790 16 2322 47:19.01 52:43.83 9:28/M
103 Lisa Dynia Brunswick OH 3257 19 2328 47:22.05 52:42.63 9:28/M
104 Katie Hajek Chagrin Falls OH 705 17 2412 47:46.33 49:35.19 9:33/M
105 Haylee Holt Northfield OH 3043 17 2430 47:51.21 53:34.77 9:34/M
106 Maddie Holmes Bay Village OH 4562 16 2432 47:51.26 53:37.38 9:34/M
107 Jordan Holmes Bay Village OH 4561 19 2436 47:51.70 53:37.80 9:34/M
108 Bryce Zamecnik Macedonia OH 1430 15 2516 48:12.44 50:51.00 9:38/M
109 Delaney Bly Bay Village OH 2925 17 2524 48:14.37 49:12.98 9:39/M
110 Delaney Canfield Cleveland OH 729 18 2595 48:33.06 51:46.71 9:43/M
111 Lisa Zappia Strongsville OH 2568 19 2612 48:38.13 54:29.82 9:44/M
112 Caroline Granger Strongsville OH 2566 19 2613 48:38.17 54:30.07 9:44/M
113 Lauren Jedlicka Avon Lake OH 2221 19 2630 48:43.68 50:37.62 9:45/M
114 Claire Weihe Akron OH 4673 16 2632 48:44.22 49:37.21 9:45/M
115 Abby Vichill 3005 19 2652 48:50.67 57:21.91 9:46/M
116 Elizabeth Mancuso Westlake OH 2288 18 2700 49:05.45 51:40.14 9:49/M
117 Besa Maliqi Lakewood OH 2792 19 2742 49:21.44 50:55.55 9:52/M
118 Margo Bush Rocky River OH 2808 16 2803 49:39.69 53:31.47 9:56/M
119 Sarah Bouchahine Parma OH 1563 19 2805 49:40.04 56:31.56 9:56/M
120 Darby Lansdowne Lakewood OH 3718 19 2819 49:45.79 58:40.13 9:57/M
121 Cassie Hamker 325 19 2835 49:50.90 51:04.40 9:58/M
122 Elise Covell North Olmsted OH 4701 17 2850 49:54.70 52:40.60 9:59/M
123 Emily Statzer North Olmsted OH 4290 15 2851 49:54.93 52:40.32 9:59/M
124 Emma Stec North Olmsted OH 4292 17 2852 49:54.95 52:40.97 9:59/M
125 Addison Soukup 4267 16 2876 50:03.09 51:54.34 10:01/M
126 Katie Jarvis Akron OH 1447 16 2878 50:03.95 52:14.12 10:01/M
127 Becky Jarvis Akron OH 1446 18 2881 50:04.33 52:13.52 10:01/M
128 Nicole Mango Avon Lake OH 3794 17 2890 50:07.86 55:14.72 10:01/M
129 Hunter Kallach Avon Lake OH 199 17 2892 50:08.11 55:14.95 10:02/M
130 Ellen Vichill 3004 16 2911 50:14.80 58:45.39 10:03/M
131 Sara McGreal 920 15 2974 50:37.36 55:57.19 10:07/M
132 Maya Konjeczynski Columbus OH 4625 15 2981 50:38.89 56:54.09 10:08/M
133 Eileen Shea Cleveland OH 925 16 2986 50:40.57 56:02.29 10:08/M
134 Christine Hughes Aurora OH 3527 17 3006 50:45.02 55:58.40 10:09/M
135 Emma Ponitz Shaker Heights OH 1708 15 3023 50:52.73 54:02.29 10:10/M
136 Annaliese Hribar Willoughby OH 3521 17 3070 51:13.25 59:56.29 10:15/M
137 Mackenzie Lesnick Kirtland OH 2434 19 3078 51:15.24 54:23.98 10:15/M
138 Sofie Wallace Bay Village OH 4423 17 3110 51:26.12 52:52.18 10:17/M
139 Gabby Horvath 3512 16 3135 51:34.12 55:47.69 10:19/M
140 Martha Blatt Highland Heights OH 926 17 3164 51:43.11 57:04.06 10:21/M
141 Megan Seighman North Olmsted OH 164 16 3200 51:52.20 1:01:03.40 10:22/M
142 Avery Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 691 16 3267 52:25.15 53:18.11 10:29/M
143 Kelley Moutoux Powell OH 1352 15 3276 52:28.50 56:39.04 10:30/M
144 Emily Lanning 2939 18 3290 52:36.11 1:01:13.11 10:31/M
145 Erika Overton Brunswick OH 3962 17 3304 52:43.52 1:00:52.84 10:33/M
146 Samantha Neumann Westlake OH 2245 18 3314 52:47.57 55:22.03 10:33/M
147 Shannon Hea Brunswick OH 3467 19 3328 52:53.74 1:01:03.32 10:35/M
148 Maya Rizkala Solon OH 1916 18 3341 53:03.74 58:12.26 10:37/M
149 Faith Arthur North Royalton OH 4653 17 3349 53:05.99 58:28.79 10:37/M
150 Mo Wolansky Fairview Park OH 2127 16 3359 53:11.35 1:00:22.30 10:38/M
151 Abby Harder Olmsted Falls OH 4708 17 3364 53:14.18 58:01.84 10:39/M
152 Juliann Walker Avon OH 4686 15 3366 53:14.69 1:01:42.61 10:39/M
153 Sophia Dobronos Brecksville OH 4649 15 3415 53:43.37 57:57.38 10:45/M
154 Katie Page Painesville OH 3969 16 3475 54:16.11 1:03:34.94 10:51/M
155 Katy Quillin Bay Village OH 1300 19 3479 54:17.39 59:47.49 10:51/M
156 Carly Cunningham Brecksville OH 2984 18 3483 54:21.00 56:39.34 10:52/M
157 Mary Wolansky Fairview Park OH 2124 17 3494 54:27.79 1:01:22.88 10:53/M
158 Emily Hoffner Brecksville OH 288 19 3503 54:32.44 59:00.92 10:54/M
159 Shyla Patton Strongsville OH 590 19 3536 54:55.34 1:03:09.22 10:59/M
160 Nitya Thakore Pepper Pike OH 4354 17 3575 55:22.00 1:01:14.76 11:04/M
161 Ingrid Wagner Westlake OH 29 19 3583 55:26.21 57:18.35 11:05/M
162 Rebecca Sloan Rocky River OH 4245 17 3611 55:51.47 1:01:44.70 11:10/M
163 Sharlie Dickey Cleveland OH 3224 19 3616 55:56.08 1:00:16.85 11:11/M
164 Haley Frank Chardon OH 3335 16 3620 56:00.38 1:05:20.52 11:12/M
165 Erin Connel 2480 19 3629 56:15.21 58:01.47 11:15/M
166 Danica Murthy Cleveland Hts OH 3034 15 3662 56:34.91 1:02:27.94 11:19/M
167 Victoria Brandt Strongsville OH 225 18 3705 57:16.20 1:06:17.92 11:27/M
168 Clara Mlynek Parma OH 380 16 3731 57:47.93 1:06:50.78 11:33/M
169 Natalie Castro Olmsted Township OH 2844 18 3732 57:47.98 1:03:16.12 11:33/M
170 Bridget Stark Kirtland OH 4284 17 3759 58:14.44 58:44.70 11:39/M
171 Maria Gentile North Royalton OH 1629 18 3762 58:19.54 1:04:42.44 11:40/M
172 Monica Kiskin Avon Lake OH 1342 19 3769 58:25.75 1:00:38.85 11:41/M
173 Anna Walker Bay Village OH 2671 17 3807 58:59.82 1:05:03.29 11:48/M
174 Brooke Elliott Independence OH 4584 18 3812 59:01.68 1:05:16.64 11:48/M
175 Natalie Partin Olmsted Falls OH 2186 15 3839 59:39.17 1:08:03.24 11:56/M
176 Taylor Ford 1269 15 3844 59:41.73 1:07:29.71 11:56/M
177 Sonia Potter Wadsworth OH 4050 18 3862 1:00:18.65 1:06:14.83 12:04/M
178 Sydney Potter Wadsworth OH 4051 15 3863 1:00:19.10 1:06:14.96 12:04/M
179 Jordan Lao Plano APO 3721 16 3865 1:00:27.39 1:09:38.86 12:05/M
180 Amanda Kall North Olmsted OH 2211 19 3958 1:03:03.79 1:12:16.69 12:37/M
181 Holly Cooper 490 19 3963 1:03:11.29 1:07:02.96 12:38/M
182 Hannah Smith Westlake OH 4253 19 3972 1:03:22.75 1:11:51.87 12:40/M
183 Sydney Hamker 328 19 4019 1:05:05.29 1:06:19.33 13:01/M
184 Lauren Kall North Olmsted OH 2212 17 4029 1:05:41.65 1:14:53.53 13:08/M
185 Coachetta Riggi Cleveland OH 79 16 4052 1:06:48.44 1:09:16.55 13:22/M
186 Stephanie Emig Parma Heights OH 637 18 4065 1:08:07.58 1:12:36.96 13:37/M
187 Hailey Halterman North Ridgeville OH 358 18 4154 1:19:20.23 1:24:57.56 15:52/M
188 Ashley Moreman Rocky River OH 3892 19 4168 1:20:22.79 1:27:22.16 16:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Andy Morgan – Year: 2012 – Time: 24:07.52

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Kinkelaar Cincinnati OH 3634 23 5 25:35.41 25:36.01 5:07/M
2 Kyle Brooks Sylvania OH 4550 20 10 26:43.56 26:44.73 5:21/M
3 Taylor Compton Grand Haven MI 2894 23 15 26:50.75 26:52.92 5:22/M
4 Steve Green Slippery Rock PA 3421 22 21 28:07.51 28:10.75 5:37/M
5 Ben Dicmond Sagamore Hills OH 407 23 23 28:13.84 28:15.85 5:39/M
6 Joseph Arquillo Fairview Park OH 4631 21 24 28:24.31 28:26.01 5:41/M
7 Karl Stemen 1103 22 36 29:14.53 29:14.53 5:51/M
8 Drew Galang Bay Village OH 3354 21 42 29:43.15 29:50.42 5:57/M
9 Lee Seitz Mentor OH 991 23 46 29:52.04 29:57.68 5:58/M
10 Zach Dombi Medina OH 3234 21 54 30:05.19 30:08.94 6:01/M
11 Steve Hornyak North Royalton OH 1407 20 55 30:05.45 30:09.42 6:01/M
12 Kevin Sovacool Berea OH 4268 24 66 30:36.73 30:39.44 6:07/M
13 Sean Williamson Bay Village OH 2135 20 89 31:24.60 32:21.02 6:17/M
14 Nathan Burton Cleveland OH 4664 20 90 31:25.21 31:27.03 6:17/M
15 Eric Mooney Willoughby Hills OH 139 23 97 31:36.41 31:43.31 6:19/M
16 Tim Galla Parma Heights OH 3356 22 103 31:47.65 31:57.87 6:21/M
17 Zakariya Benmerzouga 2160 22 112 31:53.52 32:01.27 6:23/M
18 Christopher Reyes 598 23 113 31:53.65 32:12.71 6:23/M
19 Derrick Nowak Brecksville OH 1448 20 118 32:01.85 36:26.98 6:24/M
20 George Dicamillo Highland Heights OH 3221 22 121 32:04.03 39:45.29 6:25/M
21 Matt Frantz 548 24 125 32:08.47 32:09.91 6:26/M
22 Kenneth Ginsburg West Bloomfield MI 781 23 126 32:09.57 33:00.75 6:26/M
23 Ethan Wollenberg Chardon OH 1965 22 139 32:35.30 33:01.64 6:31/M
24 Nathan Breitsch 2366 24 148 32:59.05 33:07.71 6:36/M
25 Jake Mauer Parma OH 4541 21 151 33:03.38 33:13.60 6:37/M
26 Garrett Ielapi Westlake OH 3540 23 154 33:05.09 33:10.59 6:37/M
27 Joshua Curry Shaker Hts OH 2987 24 165 33:23.57 33:41.54 6:41/M
28 Daniel Reyes 599 20 177 33:35.34 33:54.44 6:43/M
29 Corey Guastini Wheaton MD 3428 24 199 34:00.81 34:23.71 6:48/M
30 Eric Petrovich Newbury OH 4011 23 216 34:28.26 36:28.64 6:54/M
31 Christopher Williamson Greensboro, OH 2134 22 224 34:36.04 35:32.47 6:55/M
32 Daniel Ward Bay Village OH 2759 24 226 34:40.73 36:29.84 6:56/M
33 Christopher Knoth Shaker Heights OH 757 23 243 34:50.21 38:50.63 6:58/M
34 Andrew Bell Broadview Heights OH 1408 22 246 34:50.80 35:41.18 6:58/M
35 Chris Fox Olmsted Falls OH 4605 21 250 34:53.40 36:28.15 6:59/M
36 Jeffrey Jones Wickliffe OH 865 20 259 35:00.52 35:13.51 7:00/M
37 Tristan Smith Rocky River OH 3032 20 265 35:06.64 35:38.86 7:01/M
38 Adam Meisler 827 20 267 35:07.57 35:43.62 7:01/M
39 Tom Rovito Parma OH 4133 22 283 35:18.87 42:26.20 7:04/M
40 Jad Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 1911 22 284 35:19.50 41:03.01 7:04/M
41 Michael Andes Ashtabula OH 1658 22 291 35:25.73 35:36.82 7:05/M
42 Mikey Trebilcock Cleveland OH 4529 22 295 35:28.83 44:44.33 7:06/M
43 Jay Jackson Independence OH 1519 21 324 35:56.31 36:42.87 7:11/M
44 Michael Leonard Solon OH 1854 22 329 36:00.10 36:34.77 7:12/M
45 Drew Schneir Solon OH 784 21 336 36:06.61 36:27.20 7:13/M
46 Will McCrone Rocky River OK 3822 23 341 36:08.92 37:04.83 7:14/M
47 Seleina Baker Kent OH 3053 23 349 36:12.88 36:55.54 7:14/M
48 Steven Meisler 828 20 400 36:45.92 37:18.93 7:21/M
49 John Ranney Cleveland OH 3188 20 431 37:05.86 46:09.61 7:25/M
50 Brandon Sidle 115 20 464 37:22.55 45:33.40 7:28/M
51 Scott Bissonnette Independence OH 2334 22 466 37:22.96 38:25.98 7:28/M
52 Bill Bis Westlake OH 127 20 480 37:31.73 37:33.82 7:30/M
53 Christopher Fortuna Highland Hts OH 884 22 495 37:38.62 42:20.22 7:32/M
54 Brian Schuler North Olmsted APO 4171 21 522 37:56.83 40:20.11 7:35/M
55 Daniel Gober 2771 21 527 37:57.90 38:20.89 7:35/M
56 Jack Harrington Berea OH 2179 20 528 38:00.37 38:45.11 7:36/M
57 Alex Mann Cleveland OH 3795 23 541 38:04.87 46:59.90 7:37/M
58 Jeremy Johnson 219 24 559 38:11.13 38:55.36 7:38/M
59 Alec Prokay Brook Park OH 4066 20 563 38:12.07 41:22.94 7:38/M
60 Matthew Costello Huron OH 239 20 574 38:16.29 39:31.06 7:39/M
61 Mack Flinn Garfield Heights OH 1376 24 589 38:22.79 39:00.71 7:40/M
62 Ryan Lair Kings Mills Ohio OH 987 20 590 38:24.18 39:03.81 7:41/M
63 Tyler Guthrie 1015 24 612 38:29.73 39:41.87 7:42/M
64 Zach Wiles North Ridgeville OH 4451 23 657 38:52.52 39:09.30 7:46/M
65 Alex Antestenis Parma OH 1664 24 659 38:53.13 39:43.81 7:47/M
66 Marc Bou-Abboud Beckley WV 2354 23 682 39:02.43 41:24.40 7:48/M
67 Connor Lough Chardon MO 3765 21 689 39:05.32 43:31.43 7:49/M
68 Brandon Benzin North Royalton OH 2328 23 705 39:10.76 39:20.67 7:50/M
69 Nick Gibson Columbus OH 4567 24 706 39:11.44 39:40.82 7:50/M
70 Joe Egan 3136 22 709 39:12.24 40:11.81 7:50/M
71 David Flynn Columbus OH 3317 24 717 39:14.39 41:08.10 7:51/M
72 Nick Palumbo Solon OH 1871 23 760 39:32.55 42:10.84 7:54/M
73 Andrew Ritosa Cleveland Heights OH 4114 22 769 39:35.64 40:46.02 7:55/M
74 Joe Vitale Strongsville OH 3059 24 797 39:49.50 41:08.19 7:58/M
75 John Puckett Hudson OH 4070 22 836 40:06.13 42:27.27 8:01/M
76 Maxwell Millstein Beachwood OH 1831 20 838 40:06.27 44:11.91 8:01/M
77 Kevin Stang Jr. Highland Heights OH 788 21 867 40:17.44 42:31.34 8:03/M
78 Zach Ross 864 22 884 40:23.17 43:06.58 8:05/M
79 David Ross 2466 20 898 40:28.89 48:03.03 8:06/M
80 Scott Hyland Avon Lake OH 339 23 920 40:34.83 42:30.81 8:07/M
81 Jason Tepper Chagrin Falls OH 439 22 992 40:57.92 43:05.96 8:11/M
82 David Nockels Chicago IL 4726 24 998 40:59.21 44:27.15 8:12/M
83 Benjamin Genco 520 22 1000 41:00.28 41:43.40 8:12/M
84 Kevin Seidman 841 21 1007 41:03.39 42:29.50 8:13/M
85 John Politowicz Broadview Heights OH 4040 21 1016 41:06.34 45:32.16 8:13/M
86 Carl Bou-Abboud Beckley WV 2353 23 1023 41:08.46 43:29.51 8:14/M
87 Paul Schley Broadview Hts OH 1566 22 1045 41:15.07 43:04.49 8:15/M
88 Brian Puls Parma OH 4071 22 1056 41:20.11 43:14.13 8:16/M
89 Bryan Luke Westlake OH 120 20 1058 41:21.79 42:52.50 8:16/M
90 Matt Ibos Parma OH 4540 22 1063 41:23.51 44:48.97 8:17/M
91 Eric Sterin Columbus OH 1737 20 1067 41:24.13 43:30.48 8:17/M
92 Jan Jucutan Parma OH 1535 24 1076 41:26.38 43:15.57 8:17/M
93 Michael Garn Brunswick OH 3041 22 1095 41:30.22 43:23.53 8:18/M
94 Jacob Hollinger Chardon OH 3109 22 1111 41:35.78 44:02.21 8:19/M
95 Leam Scullin Bloomington IN 1391 23 1113 41:36.83 42:50.13 8:19/M
96 Jay Andreani Lakewood OH 1660 21 1132 41:41.98 44:03.49 8:20/M
97 Chris Hoffman 1111 22 1136 41:42.88 42:57.11 8:20/M
98 Ryan Oshaughnessy 3957 23 1143 41:44.87 45:13.10 8:21/M
99 Zachary Sweet Euclid OH 3018 24 1144 41:45.40 42:08.69 8:21/M
100 Nicholas Chernay Parma OH 1433 23 1155 41:49.10 43:51.17 8:22/M
101 Zack Taylor Strongsville OH 4347 20 1160 41:50.43 43:36.42 8:22/M
102 John Kostelnik Rocky River OH 4580 21 1251 42:21.25 43:37.13 8:28/M
103 Jacob Nowell Albuquerque NM 4698 20 1266 42:24.36 51:23.61 8:29/M
104 Jacob Lemaster Chesterland OH 2447 20 1269 42:24.59 45:32.05 8:29/M
105 Brendan Doksa North Royalton OH 3230 23 1285 42:27.84 51:24.25 8:29/M
106 Christopher Kulbago Jr Sagamore Hills OH 1440 24 1294 42:31.16 50:26.56 8:30/M
107 Sebastian Danckers 2652 21 1326 42:40.18 44:02.79 8:32/M
108 Matthew Lachowski 2047 21 1345 42:44.05 46:02.29 8:33/M
109 Danny Nemeth Strongsville OH 3919 22 1362 42:49.40 46:41.23 8:34/M
110 William Balhorn Brecksville OH 1516 24 1440 43:11.58 45:12.87 8:38/M
111 Owen Willis Shaker Heights OH 4462 23 1446 43:12.64 48:58.29 8:38/M
112 Max Schweikert Northfield OH 4181 23 1473 43:23.88 45:12.92 8:41/M
113 Luis Cardenas Toledo OH 1139 23 1485 43:27.80 45:21.38 8:41/M
114 Oleksander Stadnyk Maple Heights OH 467 22 1545 43:46.16 44:15.93 8:45/M
115 Joe Fasko Cleveland OH 512 24 1616 44:04.04 53:09.25 8:49/M
116 Bob Zimmermann Lakewood OH 4501 22 1617 44:04.06 47:06.14 8:49/M
117 Owen Dalton Chicago IL 4519 24 1655 44:15.29 46:55.84 8:51/M
118 Taylor Marsilio Columbus OH 4544 21 1666 44:17.93 45:11.40 8:51/M
119 Rj Labeef Pomfret CT 2746 22 1669 44:18.64 46:40.44 8:52/M
120 Danny Albanese Chicago IL 4724 24 1688 44:23.99 48:55.37 8:53/M
121 Matt Schomisch Strongsville OH 1270 20 1720 44:31.60 52:41.36 8:54/M
122 Alexander Monreal Painesville OH 3879 20 1728 44:33.38 46:13.28 8:55/M
123 Jonathan Monreal Bellefontaine OH 3880 24 1735 44:33.97 46:13.43 8:55/M
124 Joe Burke Lakewood OH 2396 24 1743 44:35.58 47:42.99 8:55/M
125 Stanley Kosilesky Cleveland Heights OH 944 24 1773 44:42.63 47:31.47 8:56/M
126 Kyle Bailey 1681 20 1831 44:55.67 46:58.47 8:59/M
127 Elias Carson Kirtland OH 2663 22 1851 45:04.51 46:31.64 9:01/M
128 Evan Morgan Boston MA 2476 24 1852 45:05.03 50:25.52 9:01/M
129 Joshua Durkalski Lakewood OH 3254 24 1881 45:13.90 48:54.20 9:03/M
130 Mark Bower Cranberry Township PA 2189 23 1904 45:21.91 50:07.14 9:04/M
131 Anthony Ritossa Kirtland OH 1527 23 1961 45:36.56 50:23.73 9:07/M
132 Julian McCafferty Dayton OH 147 24 1970 45:37.74 46:09.92 9:07/M
133 James Rhodes Shaker Heights OH 4103 23 2001 45:45.28 49:31.83 9:09/M
134 Aras Klimas Lyndhurst OH 3646 20 2010 45:48.26 47:47.28 9:10/M
135 Brian Avsec Kirltand OH 1906 23 2039 45:58.08 55:54.26 9:12/M
136 Nathan Boucher Lakewood OH 2356 23 2044 45:59.17 47:42.52 9:12/M
137 Mike Epstein Greensboro NC 2776 24 2064 46:07.07 54:47.85 9:13/M
138 Tom Gannon Bay Village OH 95 24 2106 46:17.94 53:47.28 9:15/M
139 Erik Deeds Strongsville OH 3211 22 2107 46:18.28 49:40.78 9:16/M
140 Tyler Rogerson Berea OH 1962 21 2189 46:40.60 55:52.22 9:20/M
141 Michael Delucia Uniontown OH 1879 23 2196 46:42.09 50:33.45 9:20/M
142 Blake Yoho Brecksville OH 1567 20 2250 46:57.89 49:44.51 9:23/M
143 Brandon Slechta Aurora OH 4241 21 2271 47:02.51 50:16.16 9:24/M
144 Omar Hassanain Avon Lake OH 1344 23 2284 47:05.08 49:17.44 9:25/M
145 Ryan Siemborski Milwaukee WI 4223 24 2346 47:27.00 50:54.62 9:29/M
146 Anthony Bodziony Minneapolis MN 2347 24 2365 47:32.67 51:19.05 9:30/M
147 Peter Kramer Chicago IL 3684 24 2372 47:34.51 53:20.92 9:31/M
148 Joe Kravetz Solon OH 969 21 2394 47:40.16 53:57.12 9:32/M
149 Zachary Kruse Strongsville OH 2188 24 2455 47:55.14 52:41.50 9:35/M
150 Mark Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 64 21 2486 48:01.99 51:59.49 9:36/M
151 Austin Halterman North Ridgeville OH 359 21 2569 48:25.51 49:53.60 9:41/M
152 John Carney 1484 21 2625 48:43.01 53:17.07 9:45/M
153 Andrew Plassard Independence OH 4032 24 2627 48:43.45 51:25.48 9:45/M
154 Michael Fortuna Highland Hts OH 885 24 2658 48:51.26 53:27.32 9:46/M
155 Patrick Phillips Parma OH 4019 22 2815 49:43.79 49:56.65 9:57/M
156 Michael Iliopoulos Mayfield Heights OH 983 23 2829 49:49.82 50:16.96 9:58/M
157 Joey Landino Parma Heights OH 1202 21 2848 49:53.98 52:42.38 9:59/M
158 Nick Schley Brunswick OH 4163 20 2884 50:06.53 52:35.16 10:01/M
159 Drew Martin Brunswick OH 1736 22 2887 50:07.07 53:37.41 10:01/M
160 James Kitson 1424 23 2888 50:07.44 54:44.69 10:01/M
161 Edward Converse Cleveland OH 2899 24 3038 50:57.72 55:57.03 10:11/M
162 Andrew Frey 3344 24 3122 51:29.27 1:00:39.48 10:18/M
163 Jack Pienta Paarm OH 4024 20 3191 51:49.89 59:13.56 10:22/M
164 Brandon Grazier Charlottesville VA 2296 22 3251 52:12.69 59:30.12 10:26/M
165 Jerome Johnson Parma OH 3569 23 3264 52:23.66 53:13.73 10:29/M
166 Sydney Shank Sandusky OH 4204 24 3322 52:50.23 58:01.29 10:34/M
167 Sean Reck Chardon OH 4090 22 3323 52:50.44 58:00.83 10:34/M
168 Cooper Shank Sandusky OH 4203 23 3324 52:50.84 58:01.73 10:34/M
169 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 3817 24 3476 54:16.83 57:55.77 10:51/M
170 Carson Cunningham Cleveland OH 2985 24 3486 54:21.12 56:39.49 10:52/M
171 Samuel Sharpnack Chardon OH 4534 21 3609 55:50.68 59:18.95 11:10/M
172 Louis Sharpnack Chardon OH 4535 24 3610 55:50.96 59:19.22 11:10/M
173 Alex Horvath 3509 23 3617 55:56.22 1:00:10.65 11:11/M
174 Matthew Rogucki Northfield OH 470 20 3666 56:40.89 1:04:01.51 11:20/M
175 Jordan Otero Brook Park OH 1345 23 3721 57:38.97 1:00:23.48 11:32/M
176 Jashon Payne Cleveland OH 3998 22 3826 59:17.41 1:08:13.65 11:51/M
177 Jordan Kattler Fairport Harbor OH 3604 21 4011 1:04:41.79 1:11:23.20 12:56/M
178 Zack Anderson Rocky River OH 2918 24 4081 1:09:01.98 1:14:28.69 13:48/M
179 William Cancel Cleveland OH 3039 24 4208 1:26:49.17 1:34:33.69 17:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Adriano Schultz – Year: 2006 – Time: 26:54.35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madeline Chambers Westlake OH 2853 23 94 31:35.81 31:46.51 6:19/M
2 Erica Morelli San Rafael CA 3890 22 95 31:36.28 31:44.50 6:19/M
3 Julie Herman Lakewood OH 2799 21 119 32:02.89 32:06.83 6:24/M
4 Abigail Schade Rocky River OH 4156 23 122 32:05.24 32:15.44 6:25/M
5 Jacqueline D’Attoma 2999 21 149 32:59.62 33:08.11 6:36/M
6 Natalie Horvath 3513 20 181 33:39.99 33:55.88 6:44/M
7 Bridget Lyons Avon Lake OH 3776 24 195 33:57.07 34:13.01 6:47/M
8 Rachael Paszko Sagamore Hills OH 581 23 203 34:02.95 34:27.77 6:48/M
9 Noelle Jurcak Burton OH 3583 23 206 34:09.15 34:49.10 6:50/M
10 Amanda Monarchino Chardon OH 3875 20 225 34:39.30 34:47.97 6:56/M
11 Sarah Oskowski Shaker Heights OH 3958 20 261 35:01.49 36:16.84 7:00/M
12 Marisa Seitz Broadview Hts OH 542 20 262 35:04.58 35:21.06 7:01/M
13 Emily Kotnik Sagamore Hills OH 538 20 270 35:08.33 35:33.96 7:02/M
14 Michelle Arms Charleston SC 1667 23 293 35:27.68 35:44.83 7:05/M
15 Hannah Sullivan Cleveland Heights OH 4322 23 303 35:40.17 43:12.28 7:08/M
16 Kathryn Rownd Shaker Heights OH 1847 23 308 35:46.48 39:26.85 7:09/M
17 Elana Curry Shaker Hts OH 2986 22 328 36:00.06 36:20.85 7:12/M
18 Lauren Hutka North Ridgeville OH 3535 23 331 36:03.78 36:31.64 7:13/M
19 Michelle Thomas Lakewood OH 356 24 337 36:07.78 36:55.09 7:13/M
20 Alexandra Norton Westlake OH 1098 20 368 36:28.73 37:22.81 7:18/M
21 Jessica Koch Olmsted Falls OH 1225 20 375 36:32.10 38:06.72 7:18/M
22 Catherine Joecken Brunswick OH 3565 22 383 36:37.42 37:10.94 7:19/M
23 Allison Barwacz Parma OH 2303 23 415 36:53.07 37:04.93 7:23/M
24 Joanna Consiglio 647 20 440 37:12.38 38:49.05 7:26/M
25 Tiffany Tapocsi Parma OH 2540 22 442 37:12.82 37:12.82 7:26/M
26 Stephanie Andrasek 218 24 462 37:22.34 38:06.07 7:28/M
27 Olivia Dibiasio Berea OH 2178 22 473 37:26.88 38:56.04 7:29/M
28 Megan Bogacki Highland Hts. OH 984 24 477 37:30.03 38:04.14 7:30/M
29 Kristen Ricker Columbus OH 4106 24 511 37:49.96 38:33.80 7:34/M
30 Maggie McCue Hudson OH 3823 23 554 38:10.63 38:55.10 7:38/M
31 Jesse Slingluff Chesterland OH 4243 22 569 38:14.98 39:44.70 7:39/M
32 Samantha Graf Highland Heights OH 3412 20 571 38:15.21 39:44.45 7:39/M
33 Rachel Slingluff Chesterland OH 4244 22 572 38:15.27 39:44.41 7:39/M
34 Katie Podolski North Royalton OH 4036 23 608 38:28.96 44:40.57 7:42/M
35 Chelsea Brunsman Beavercreek OH 2385 23 615 38:31.11 39:49.65 7:42/M
36 Megan Seitz Broadview Hts OH 1565 21 645 38:47.26 40:36.75 7:45/M
37 Katelyn Wolfe Mayfield Heights OH 1754 24 653 38:49.05 40:55.88 7:46/M
38 Maranda Bailo Solon OH 1683 21 654 38:49.40 40:36.38 7:46/M
39 Melissa Leonard Strongsville OH 1855 24 697 39:07.92 39:57.89 7:49/M
40 Karla Park Cleveland OH 3980 23 708 39:12.07 40:47.83 7:50/M
41 Shannon Kruger Westlake OH 3692 21 741 39:26.60 42:34.81 7:53/M
42 Megan Fox Westlake OH 2040 24 747 39:28.28 40:38.29 7:54/M
43 Caroline Dillabaugh Cleveland Heights OH 3226 21 761 39:33.09 40:44.33 7:55/M
44 Nicole Santabarbara Seven Hills OH 564 21 770 39:36.32 41:24.00 7:55/M
45 Katelyn Simmons Strongsville OH 4234 24 777 39:38.99 40:51.38 7:56/M
46 Sarah Moffitt Hudson OH 654 22 778 39:39.34 41:08.24 7:56/M
47 Maureen Moffitt Hudson OH 652 20 779 39:39.40 41:08.60 7:56/M
48 Julia Piros North Olmsted OH 2615 21 790 39:43.79 39:55.05 7:57/M
49 Emily Baznik Steubenville OH 2310 20 796 39:47.76 40:50.43 7:57/M
50 Tara Obral Parma OH 135 24 802 39:51.78 41:11.28 7:58/M
51 Kelly McKee Lakewood OH 2798 21 806 39:52.66 41:15.30 7:58/M
52 Devon Lewison Broadview Heights OH 3741 23 813 39:55.78 48:50.65 7:59/M
53 Sarah Stephenson Columbus OH 4296 24 854 40:12.60 42:59.60 8:02/M
54 Madison Kawiecki Berea OH 3610 21 856 40:13.83 41:58.98 8:03/M
55 Anna Russ 3088 20 861 40:15.46 42:07.39 8:03/M
56 Katherine Ashmun 84 22 895 40:28.33 42:54.42 8:06/M
57 Nicole Heffle Columbus OH 3472 24 963 40:47.99 43:34.99 8:09/M
58 Michelle Graf Highland Heights OH 3410 23 972 40:51.61 42:21.33 8:10/M
59 Emily Sweet Euclid OH 3016 22 974 40:52.44 41:15.24 8:10/M
60 Sarah Piros North Olmsted OH 2617 21 988 40:57.24 41:09.38 8:11/M
61 Katie Moon Chesterland OH 1712 23 1011 41:04.74 41:21.90 8:13/M
62 Kiley Armstrong Cleveland OH 939 21 1026 41:08.67 43:04.53 8:14/M
63 Sally Francis Eastlake OH 3331 22 1027 41:09.00 43:52.16 8:14/M
64 Jessica Belzer Athens OH 90 24 1032 41:11.16 43:12.67 8:14/M
65 Nikai Boyarko Rocky River OH 2358 20 1035 41:11.74 42:25.05 8:14/M
66 Amanda Balasko North Olmsted OH 2631 24 1040 41:13.56 46:44.46 8:15/M
67 Amanda Bianco Twinsburg OH 605 21 1041 41:13.62 41:17.58 8:15/M
68 Julia Totoraitis Richmond Heights OH 4521 24 1053 41:18.51 43:17.30 8:16/M
69 Claire Stemen 1102 20 1072 41:24.89 42:07.29 8:17/M
70 Ashley Bupp Lancaster PA 2391 23 1083 41:28.18 47:26.50 8:18/M
71 Arielle Gerstenhaber Beachwood OH 1992 24 1092 41:29.88 42:58.77 8:18/M
72 Elizabeth Kratsas Akron OH 2285 24 1096 41:30.33 43:43.93 8:18/M
73 Majorie Polster 438 21 1139 41:43.54 43:54.76 8:21/M
74 Karmen Park 3981 22 1148 41:46.76 44:00.15 8:21/M
75 Alyssa Miller Washington DC 3130 23 1188 42:00.93 44:57.18 8:24/M
76 Norah Sweeney Cleveland OH 1436 24 1189 42:00.94 46:00.73 8:24/M
77 Stefani Baughman 2005 22 1210 42:04.89 44:34.99 8:25/M
78 Megan Carlson Stow OH 2834 24 1232 42:11.24 51:02.64 8:26/M
79 Jody Zellers Lorain OH 4499 24 1236 42:15.98 44:09.02 8:27/M
80 Carina Matyas Strongsville OH 3813 24 1254 42:21.91 43:22.75 8:28/M
81 Robyn Silver Atlanta GA 4231 24 1255 42:21.92 45:39.92 8:28/M
82 Jessica Matushevski Parma OH 329 24 1264 42:23.26 45:10.79 8:29/M
83 Marissa Woods Ohio APO 4607 20 1278 42:26.64 47:13.01 8:29/M
84 Michecle Olie New York NY 476 24 1287 42:27.90 43:44.68 8:29/M
85 Jessica Byke North Royalton OH 2812 22 1299 42:33.08 43:23.38 8:31/M
86 Whitney Livingston Shaker Hts OH 3755 23 1307 42:36.29 48:33.85 8:31/M
87 Micaela Zaverdinos 1974 23 1353 42:45.76 46:52.14 8:33/M
88 Alicia Berman Columbus OH 791 24 1355 42:46.79 44:15.82 8:33/M
89 Taryn Douglas Chardon OH 814 21 1357 42:47.06 44:32.34 8:33/M
90 Angela Babbo Cleveland OH 3118 23 1371 42:52.54 44:27.60 8:34/M
91 Julia Ferrando Aurora OH 3300 21 1384 42:56.79 50:22.47 8:35/M
92 Sarah Sedely Berea OH 4189 24 1408 43:02.34 45:49.05 8:36/M
93 Emmelia Ielapi Westlake OH 346 22 1423 43:07.41 45:11.71 8:37/M
94 Jessica Balhorn Brecksville OH 1515 21 1439 43:11.56 45:13.14 8:38/M
95 Claire Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3571 24 1451 43:13.31 44:05.74 8:39/M
96 Samantha Riley Cleveland OH 304 21 1455 43:14.50 45:26.65 8:39/M
97 Samantha Hartman Lakewood OH 4675 24 1456 43:15.37 46:24.46 8:39/M
98 Leslie Adams Hudson OH 444 21 1459 43:16.96 44:18.86 8:39/M
99 Cailin Conner Cleveland OH 935 21 1481 43:27.03 43:52.66 8:41/M
100 Megan Bupp Lancaster PA 2392 21 1500 43:32.85 49:31.00 8:42/M
101 Hannah Smith Strongsville OH 1501 21 1524 43:38.67 47:52.36 8:44/M
102 Berkley Blanc Strongsville OH 2338 24 1537 43:43.69 45:51.20 8:45/M
103 Natalie Krist Brecksville OH 3690 24 1540 43:44.38 51:11.66 8:45/M
104 Alexandra Brown Bay Village OH 2373 20 1546 43:46.86 50:09.95 8:45/M
105 Alana Morabith 2772 23 1551 43:48.36 44:13.13 8:46/M
106 Kayla Coffey Columbus OH 2887 22 1559 43:50.37 47:11.47 8:46/M
107 Megan Schneir Chicago IL 785 24 1564 43:51.21 44:17.37 8:46/M
108 Sydney Kuehn Kirtland OH 3696 20 1565 43:51.36 45:47.36 8:46/M
109 Katie Gallagher Euclid OH 1886 23 1570 43:52.13 45:43.61 8:46/M
110 Leah Adams Richmond Heights OH 1885 22 1571 43:52.23 45:43.66 8:46/M
111 Emily Mandilakis Olmsted Falls OH 2049 20 1594 43:59.28 47:15.65 8:48/M
112 Morgan Berg Rocky River OH 1021 22 1606 44:01.54 46:23.04 8:48/M
113 Lindsay Janmey Dublin OH 3554 24 1610 44:02.31 44:49.24 8:48/M
114 Jacqueline Sparks 1023 23 1611 44:03.22 44:29.97 8:49/M
115 Arianna Cardella Strongsville OH 1016 23 1620 44:04.17 45:41.65 8:49/M
116 Diana Mitchell Solon OH 1995 24 1622 44:04.68 47:05.46 8:49/M
117 Molly Stark Kirtland OH 4286 21 1629 44:05.94 44:36.36 8:49/M
118 Ashley Sosic Willowick OH 4265 21 1637 44:10.00 45:31.99 8:50/M
119 Hannah Mousavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 3078 23 1641 44:10.71 46:21.26 8:50/M
120 Helen Easterling State College PA 4518 21 1653 44:15.02 46:54.95 8:51/M
121 Meagan Steed Beavercreek OH 148 24 1657 44:15.78 45:16.64 8:51/M
122 Ann Tomko Columbus OH 1339 24 1659 44:15.83 45:16.74 8:51/M
123 Erin Gallagher Fairview Park OH 3357 21 1696 44:25.25 50:55.79 8:53/M
124 Alyssa Carcioppolo Sagamore OH 2827 20 1727 44:33.32 48:46.95 8:55/M
125 Julia Monteleone Avon OH 1130 24 1730 44:33.49 46:12.59 8:55/M
126 Genevieve Gurnick Athens OH 3434 22 1741 44:35.05 47:59.83 8:55/M
127 Devin Ford 1821 24 1754 44:39.76 46:45.24 8:56/M
128 Bethany Elliott Independence OH 4583 22 1780 44:44.01 50:58.43 8:57/M
129 Nicole Luke Westlake OH 122 23 1812 44:50.42 46:20.36 8:58/M
130 Rory Oshaughness 3954 22 1821 44:52.91 48:28.72 8:58/M
131 Anna Wotowiec Independence OH 4474 24 1826 44:54.22 47:07.54 8:59/M
132 Amy Graham Waitsfield VT 3414 20 1843 45:01.25 45:09.44 9:00/M
133 Anna Florian Cleveland OH 3315 22 1845 45:01.75 46:13.34 9:00/M
134 Paige Kruse Strongsville OH 2187 24 1900 45:21.20 50:07.20 9:04/M
135 Lindsay Olson North Olmsted OH 3944 22 1901 45:21.47 49:49.44 9:04/M
136 Suzy Becka North Royalton OH 1087 21 1902 45:21.58 52:06.79 9:04/M
137 Erin O’Neil Cincinnati OH 3946 24 1922 45:25.89 47:21.95 9:05/M
138 Erin Cullen Shaker Hts OH 739 20 1932 45:29.22 52:59.17 9:06/M
139 Kelly Morgan North Royalton OH 1471 22 1943 45:31.08 50:38.06 9:06/M
140 Carolyn Gavin North Royalton OH 3369 20 1948 45:32.25 49:15.92 9:06/M
141 Rachel Delucia Uniontown OH 1875 22 1949 45:32.54 49:25.01 9:06/M
142 Deanna Leahy Perryville MD 3731 24 1965 45:37.05 54:36.25 9:07/M
143 Kathryn Santora Twinsburg OH 4151 22 1971 45:37.83 47:27.74 9:07/M
144 Sarah Kovacic 2404 22 1972 45:37.99 46:39.09 9:07/M
145 Elizabeth Nolan Cleveland OH 2456 24 1974 45:39.51 50:06.45 9:08/M
146 Allison Fox Strongsville OH 3327 20 1999 45:44.72 47:26.95 9:09/M
147 Kayleigh Masters 1358 20 2015 45:50.19 49:23.76 9:10/M
148 Claire Hutchinson Broadview Hts. OH 1454 20 2022 45:53.64 47:20.93 9:11/M
149 Alex Fox Strongsville OH 3326 22 2045 46:00.63 47:42.77 9:12/M
150 Alexa Bosanac Avon OH 2773 24 2054 46:05.34 54:47.07 9:13/M
151 Taylor Jaros Kirtland Hills OH 3557 22 2065 46:07.10 53:25.47 9:13/M
152 Hannah Haas Copley OH 338 20 2071 46:08.91 48:18.92 9:14/M
153 Jaimie Kerka Bay Village OH 3621 21 2097 46:16.59 48:54.78 9:15/M
154 Jessie Eiben 3274 21 2101 46:17.17 51:50.95 9:15/M
155 Jenny Croft Medina OH 2974 23 2109 46:19.24 49:41.14 9:16/M
156 Ilana Nurko Beachwood OH 3936 23 2112 46:20.36 49:38.75 9:16/M
157 Molly Graydon North Royalton OH 2609 24 2117 46:21.26 49:24.44 9:16/M
158 Lauren Steele Aurora OH 4294 20 2128 46:24.72 53:35.54 9:17/M
159 Kelsi McCafferty Bay Village OH 45 21 2144 46:28.95 47:01.60 9:18/M
160 Leighanne Main Fairview Park OH 3786 20 2148 46:29.39 47:38.16 9:18/M
161 Liz Haase Hudson OH 3436 24 2168 46:34.70 50:48.70 9:19/M
162 Heather Eich Ann Arbor MI 3277 24 2184 46:39.40 52:57.15 9:20/M
163 Rachel Piccus Solon OH 4021 20 2199 46:42.17 53:49.88 9:20/M
164 Mary Catherine Drockton Uniontown OH 1878 20 2202 46:42.61 50:33.29 9:20/M
165 Maddy John Sagamore Hills OH 3567 21 2204 46:43.09 53:49.93 9:21/M
166 Abigail Miller Strongsville OH 3855 22 2207 46:43.44 55:45.67 9:21/M
167 Kristen Bandy Athens OH 1689 20 2240 46:54.56 52:31.14 9:23/M
168 Molly Sosnowski Avon Lake OH 341 23 2296 47:08.86 49:03.69 9:26/M
169 Abby Gibbons New York APO 3384 22 2303 47:12.07 51:38.65 9:26/M
170 Jess Wuertz Solon OH 4476 23 2307 47:13.05 47:16.28 9:27/M
171 Emily Poirier Berea OH 4037 21 2315 47:15.44 54:00.55 9:27/M
172 Hayleigh Sanders Olmsted Falls OH 4148 21 2319 47:16.65 56:33.24 9:27/M
173 Emily Danckers 2648 22 2325 47:19.97 48:43.99 9:28/M
174 Cassidy Pristov Geneva OH 4063 20 2418 47:48.87 50:59.76 9:34/M
175 Maria Perkio Cleveland OH 4006 21 2420 47:48.94 50:59.64 9:34/M
176 Marissa Stipek Rocky River OH 1899 21 2431 47:51.25 50:37.71 9:34/M
177 Katie Parfejewiec Olmsted Twp OH 1222 21 2435 47:51.70 50:37.99 9:34/M
178 Sherah Redman Kent OH 1443 21 2449 47:54.32 51:04.08 9:35/M
179 Molly Kubicek 1121 21 2454 47:55.07 49:16.50 9:35/M
180 Andrea Rykalla Richfield OH 1442 21 2457 47:55.29 51:05.21 9:35/M
181 Claire Kander Bay Village OH 1031 22 2463 47:56.68 50:08.77 9:35/M
182 Taylor Hisek Twinsburg OH 1607 21 2472 47:58.12 52:39.58 9:36/M
183 Natalie Tomba Cleveland OH 4377 20 2475 47:58.60 52:45.46 9:36/M
184 Maddy Lanning 2940 21 2477 47:59.31 56:36.76 9:36/M
185 Jessica Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 4425 22 2496 48:06.13 52:04.05 9:37/M
186 Erin Blatchford Cleveland OH 721 23 2512 48:10.50 56:17.47 9:38/M
187 Bianca Gatto Maple Heights OH 2034 22 2525 48:14.49 53:08.69 9:39/M
188 Carrie Blatchford Cleveland OH 720 24 2539 48:16.83 56:23.50 9:39/M
189 Maggie Janu Chardon OH 2450 20 2550 48:20.73 51:49.61 9:40/M
190 Victoria Dibacco Solon OH 3220 22 2570 48:25.68 50:56.78 9:41/M
191 Amanda Dibacco Solon OH 2570 24 2571 48:25.81 50:56.77 9:41/M
192 Erin Lawless Highland Heights OH 3141 22 2574 48:27.15 49:35.39 9:41/M
193 Madison Phillips Strongsville OH 2567 20 2611 48:38.11 54:29.94 9:44/M
194 Kaitlin Phillips Parma OH 4017 24 2623 48:41.05 48:53.46 9:44/M
195 Dimitra Cesaratto Independence OH 2848 23 2624 48:41.31 50:32.31 9:44/M
196 Marina Cole Westlake OH 2889 21 2629 48:43.64 53:13.97 9:45/M
197 Rachel Andrasek 217 21 2636 48:45.78 49:01.21 9:45/M
198 Carrie Vichill 3006 21 2648 48:50.13 57:19.96 9:46/M
199 Taylor Evert Lakewood OH 717 24 2662 48:51.92 49:50.79 9:46/M
200 Kaleigh Hudak Broadview Heights OH 3524 21 2664 48:52.17 52:06.76 9:46/M
201 Madeline Kinkopf Cleveland OH 4528 20 2665 48:52.27 56:07.72 9:46/M
202 Samantha Gorbett Brecksville OH 1605 21 2690 49:01.10 55:02.72 9:48/M
203 Ashley Citraro Brecksville OH 2869 21 2691 49:01.32 55:02.51 9:48/M
204 Stephanie Walker Overland Park KS 1969 21 2696 49:03.57 51:57.65 9:49/M
205 Sydney Dunlap Broadview Heights OH 3250 23 2705 49:08.02 58:04.21 9:50/M
206 Emily Garmon Prospect KY 1924 24 2718 49:12.17 57:34.94 9:50/M
207 Gabriell Mushisky Barberton OH 3905 23 2726 49:14.82 50:18.89 9:51/M
208 Laura Tramer Chicago IL 893 22 2727 49:15.77 51:55.38 9:51/M
209 Melanie Small Beachwood OH 891 22 2729 49:16.36 51:55.96 9:51/M
210 Stephanie Page Painesville OH 3970 20 2754 49:25.67 55:46.74 9:53/M
211 Hannah Veilleux 2061 24 2771 49:30.37 53:52.91 9:54/M
212 Kristyn Pristov Geneva OH 4065 23 2784 49:36.11 52:47.31 9:55/M
213 Kathryn Pristov Geneva OH 4064 24 2785 49:36.11 52:47.69 9:55/M
214 Marissa Dicamillo Highland Heights OH 3195 23 2794 49:37.59 57:32.94 9:55/M
215 Kelly Jones San Diego CA 3573 22 2796 49:38.39 59:04.94 9:56/M
216 Erin O’Malley North Royalton OH 3945 22 2807 49:41.95 53:18.74 9:56/M
217 Katherine Kiskin Avon Lake OH 1341 21 2833 49:50.82 52:02.81 9:58/M
218 Elizabeth Sawyer Chagrin Falls OH 1735 20 2883 50:05.09 53:37.64 10:01/M
219 Melissa Movens Kent OH 3899 20 2886 50:06.89 52:35.62 10:01/M
220 Deanna Asel Lakewood OH 1673 24 2893 50:08.30 50:08.30 10:02/M
221 Stephanie Sindelar North Olmsted OH 323 22 2912 50:14.84 53:15.80 10:03/M
222 Kelsey Hisek Twinsburg OH 1608 23 2916 50:15.38 54:56.23 10:03/M
223 Haylie Pinelvo Middleburg Heights OH 4679 21 2921 50:18.53 54:19.92 10:04/M
224 Kaitlyn Crean Cleveland OH 2286 21 2922 50:18.68 54:20.36 10:04/M
225 Alexis Hipkins Parma OH 1375 23 2931 50:20.79 50:58.87 10:04/M
226 Audrey Anthony New Albany OH 1665 24 2937 50:22.00 58:59.07 10:04/M
227 Stephanie Hook Tacoma WA 75 24 2938 50:22.07 53:13.41 10:04/M
228 Sandy Zhang Strongsville OH 2169 23 2950 50:28.01 52:09.85 10:06/M
229 Jessica Ramser Fairview Park OH 2563 22 2952 50:30.28 57:32.27 10:06/M
230 Michelle Sales Middleburg Heights OH 4144 20 2976 50:37.87 53:50.23 10:07/M
231 Sarah Gualtier Brook Park OH 3427 21 2982 50:38.91 53:51.26 10:08/M
232 Kelly Ricker Westlake OH 4105 22 2985 50:39.88 57:12.03 10:08/M
233 Hannah Sedely Brunswick OH 4188 21 2994 50:41.34 53:28.40 10:08/M
234 Justine Kozlevcar Richmond Heights OH 3676 23 3000 50:42.52 54:27.34 10:08/M
235 Kendall Hughes Aurora OH 3529 20 3004 50:44.88 55:58.29 10:09/M
236 Kristin Manfredi Lyndhurst OH 3196 23 3008 50:45.19 58:40.38 10:09/M
237 Cathy Tokman Nyc NY 4373 23 3033 50:56.94 55:56.03 10:11/M
238 Morgan Mills Pepper Pike OH 3866 22 3034 50:57.11 55:56.95 10:11/M
239 Melissa Brooks 343 22 3063 51:10.15 55:02.11 10:14/M
240 Maggie Ward Bay Village OH 2801 21 3066 51:10.99 55:36.19 10:14/M
241 Alise Stawicki Independence OH 1441 24 3077 51:14.25 59:17.74 10:15/M
242 Sammie Kalinowski Strongsville OH 3595 21 3083 51:16.61 53:20.33 10:15/M
243 Natalia Manetti-Lax Syracuse NY 3791 23 3105 51:23.90 57:55.38 10:17/M
244 Roukaya Achour Rocky River OH 1127 24 3107 51:24.14 56:47.04 10:17/M
245 Audrey McDonald Bay Village OH 80 21 3108 51:24.56 55:50.19 10:17/M
246 Lauren Reese Parma OH 72 24 3130 51:32.94 54:44.91 10:18/M
247 Emily Konig North Olmsted OH 4545 24 3131 51:33.60 53:24.07 10:19/M
248 Lauren Konig North Olmsted OH 4547 23 3133 51:33.94 53:24.46 10:19/M
249 Carla Nocero Mayfield Hts OH 3155 24 3143 51:35.30 58:36.55 10:19/M
250 Leah Shusky Streetsboro OH 587 24 3154 51:38.56 53:09.12 10:20/M
251 Lisa Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 1913 23 3158 51:41.96 56:50.74 10:20/M
252 Colette Szabo-Long Louisville KY 4337 24 3171 51:45.12 55:13.29 10:21/M
253 Brooke Strumbel 1576 23 3199 51:52.09 59:51.12 10:22/M
254 Jill Weeks Pittsburgh PA 2690 22 3208 51:56.79 59:41.38 10:23/M
255 Erica Shelton Avon Lake OH 2688 22 3209 51:56.95 59:41.45 10:23/M
256 Rachael Kravitz Highland Hts. APO 2645 24 3226 52:02.19 1:00:17.07 10:24/M
257 Doreen Iacona Chesterland OH 3539 22 3231 52:04.19 58:07.33 10:25/M
258 Nicole Lamendola Westlake OH 3711 24 3265 52:23.96 57:17.64 10:29/M
259 Janice Ginsburg Pepper Pike OH 783 23 3271 52:26.26 54:09.80 10:29/M
260 Kelcie Coffey Mayfield Heights OH 2888 20 3274 52:28.22 55:49.43 10:30/M
261 Shelby Saylor Cleveland OH 4155 22 3288 52:34.37 54:29.20 10:31/M
262 Kanchan Kaur Broadview Heights OH 3607 24 3296 52:39.75 1:00:49.85 10:32/M
263 Samantha Sechler Berea OH 2744 23 3302 52:42.68 59:30.09 10:32/M
264 Emily Rybak Garrettsville OH 1525 21 3317 52:48.06 56:48.83 10:34/M
265 Hannah Overberger Wickliffe OH 3960 20 3318 52:48.64 58:41.39 10:34/M
266 Natalie Walker Overland Park KS 1970 23 3320 52:49.43 55:43.69 10:34/M
267 Erin Ruff Wickliffe OH 748 22 3326 52:53.19 57:17.90 10:35/M
268 Elizabeth Krivan 3691 24 3334 52:57.43 1:02:07.58 10:35/M
269 Stephanie Nemec Mason OH 844 23 3337 52:57.81 52:57.81 10:35/M
270 Emmie Haft North Royalton OH 588 20 3344 53:04.73 56:14.37 10:37/M
271 Emily Boas Westlake OH 2343 20 3376 53:20.96 57:50.47 10:40/M
272 Mary Ellen Kaucheck 1164 21 3390 53:32.27 1:02:17.47 10:42/M
273 Annie Koeblitz Cleveland APO 3652 24 3401 53:37.49 57:42.67 10:43/M
274 Marulik Saluveer Rocky River OH 4717 20 3410 53:40.36 1:01:03.00 10:44/M
275 Kaila Parker Cleveland OH 3984 22 3413 53:42.67 1:00:46.53 10:44/M
276 Katherine Koch Solon OH 3650 22 3418 53:44.25 1:00:47.55 10:45/M
277 Meredith Danko Indianapolis IN 2510 24 3421 53:45.49 1:02:44.29 10:45/M
278 Megan Mushat Brook Park OH 2564 24 3425 53:47.32 58:15.26 10:45/M
279 Amy Kalabon Parma OH 1564 24 3453 54:02.46 1:00:53.98 10:48/M
280 Alyssa Dosen Brecksville OH 3238 24 3473 54:14.19 1:01:41.32 10:51/M
281 Lena Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 1912 20 3485 54:21.10 59:29.88 10:52/M
282 Paige Cugini Akron APO 1346 21 3495 54:28.35 57:13.64 10:54/M
283 Alyssa Ross 2465 24 3506 54:34.77 54:34.77 10:55/M
284 Ellen Moser South Euclid OH 3898 22 3530 54:49.24 59:05.76 10:58/M
285 Sarah Smith-Polderman Cincinnati OH 2462 24 3547 55:02.44 1:00:12.71 11:00/M
286 Mckenna Kasper Broadview Heights OH 712 20 3557 55:06.25 1:01:46.87 11:01/M
287 Marissa Bell 1824 22 3569 55:14.32 1:00:15.48 11:03/M
288 Kristen Hebebrand Mentor OH 1869 24 3579 55:23.35 58:42.33 11:05/M
289 Caroline Patel Hinckley OH 3987 24 3597 55:37.29 1:04:46.22 11:07/M
290 Alina Bondor Parma Heights OH 1362 20 3621 56:04.49 1:00:24.14 11:13/M
291 Kelsey Reichenbach 210 23 3640 56:19.56 58:52.54 11:16/M
292 Alexa Saltzman Pepper Pike OH 469 21 3670 56:44.88 1:04:02.38 11:21/M
293 Kelsey Freed Lakewood OH 312 24 3677 56:47.56 1:01:25.33 11:21/M
294 Shannon Coyne Parma Hts OH 2453 22 3680 56:51.20 1:01:52.60 11:22/M
295 Emily Tomba Cleveland OH 4376 23 3688 56:58.83 1:01:45.83 11:24/M
296 Regina Delucia Uniontown OH 1880 22 3694 57:02.89 1:00:55.54 11:24/M
297 Molly Roach 4119 24 3700 57:08.86 1:03:45.68 11:26/M
298 Samantha Minerd Westlake OH 3869 23 3713 57:29.37 1:04:35.11 11:30/M
299 Mimi Wallace Lakewood OH 4422 22 3719 57:32.26 1:04:37.72 11:30/M
300 Dana Oberdove North Royalton OH 3939 24 3736 57:53.35 1:06:41.01 11:35/M
301 Sondra Palivoda Parma OH 3974 21 3738 57:53.96 1:06:41.52 11:35/M
302 Elena Chbeir Westlake OH 2275 21 3739 57:54.59 1:05:29.41 11:35/M
303 Alicia Palivoda Parma OH 3972 24 3740 57:55.07 1:06:42.13 11:35/M
304 Allison Lapehn Barberton OH 386 20 3761 58:19.16 1:01:49.68 11:40/M
305 Samantha Lapehn Barberton OH 388 24 3765 58:20.04 1:01:50.21 11:40/M
306 Katherine Sullivan Painesville OH 3097 24 3778 58:39.45 59:28.49 11:44/M
307 Kaitlyn Redovian Fairlawn OH 1451 23 3785 58:44.07 1:03:12.93 11:45/M
308 Amanda Kallach 197 20 3792 58:49.75 1:03:56.03 11:46/M
309 Courtney Kral Athens OH 3678 23 3803 58:56.57 1:04:24.29 11:47/M
310 Samantha Wiles North Ridgeville OH 4450 21 3809 59:00.10 1:05:47.17 11:48/M
311 Moira Antall 2263 21 3818 59:08.41 1:01:06.08 11:50/M
312 Cynthia Marcinek Strongsville OH 1504 23 3848 59:55.98 1:04:08.65 11:59/M
313 Abby Feldenkris 2003 24 3851 1:00:00.28 1:02:37.01 12:00/M
314 Carolyn Peters Parma OH 175 24 3852 1:00:01.42 1:05:25.66 12:00/M
315 Manda Gaeckle Wadsworth OH 3351 20 3854 1:00:02.43 1:04:17.34 12:00/M
316 Natalie Tarchick Aurora OH 4343 20 3855 1:00:04.88 1:06:42.36 12:01/M
317 Mary Ellen Kowalski Parma OH 2149 23 3871 1:00:34.15 1:02:51.78 12:07/M
318 Maggie Mayhugh Strongsville OH 3816 23 3878 1:00:44.16 1:05:38.44 12:09/M
319 Gina Jakubowski Parma OH 931 20 3893 1:01:02.05 1:02:25.43 12:12/M
320 Joanne Plescia Parma OH 930 20 3896 1:01:02.45 1:02:25.43 12:12/M
321 Christina Price Westerville OH 4057 22 3901 1:01:13.63 1:07:01.27 12:15/M
322 Beth Thomas Cleveland OH 4359 23 3905 1:01:22.71 1:04:59.51 12:16/M
323 Claire Malinet Elyria OH 1295 22 3918 1:01:32.36 1:09:34.37 12:18/M
324 Tina Ortiz Highland Heights OH 888 22 3919 1:01:32.61 1:06:14.91 12:18/M
325 Kelly Knyszek 342 22 3935 1:02:10.01 1:06:02.33 12:26/M
326 Brandi Johnson Fort Riley KS 1955 24 3996 1:04:11.61 1:06:04.55 12:50/M
327 Paige Kattler Fairport Harbor OH 3606 20 4012 1:04:42.18 1:11:23.59 12:56/M
328 Shanel Weigand barberton 2758 24 4034 1:06:04.18 1:13:55.66 13:13/M
329 Karen Freshwater Barberton OH 3343 22 4044 1:06:18.26 1:10:02.60 13:16/M
330 Melissa Dombrowski North Royalton OH 3235 24 4045 1:06:18.52 1:10:03.37 13:16/M
331 Megan Ramey Rocky River OH 66 22 4046 1:06:20.13 1:08:24.27 13:16/M
332 Hilary Patterson Niceville FL 2548 20 4068 1:08:15.84 1:09:56.53 13:39/M
333 Laura Montag Lyndhurst OH 941 23 4072 1:08:32.35 1:16:45.31 13:42/M
334 Ashley Larsen Strongsville OH 589 21 4074 1:08:33.14 1:16:47.47 13:43/M
335 Amy Baker Lexington KY 2919 23 4082 1:09:02.44 1:14:28.79 13:48/M
336 Katy Nozar Sylvania OH 1037 23 4093 1:09:52.42 1:12:42.24 13:58/M
337 Jill Kramer Chardon OH 3682 23 4104 1:10:35.14 1:17:28.01 14:07/M
338 Katie Daley Cleveland OH 2996 23 4110 1:11:03.13 1:17:55.55 14:13/M
339 Kaitlyn Elizabeth North Royalton OH 630 23 4148 1:17:46.58 1:27:04.32 15:33/M
340 Heather Kravitz Highland Hts. APO 2644 22 4166 1:20:21.83 1:28:37.93 16:04/M
341 Laney Moreman Bay Village OH 3894 24 4167 1:20:22.26 1:27:21.15 16:04/M
342 Emily Arth Columbus OH 1670 23 4202 1:25:57.63 1:34:46.35 17:11/M
343 Launica Jones Columbus OH 1934 24 4206 1:26:16.39 1:27:43.00 17:15/M
344 Jessica Stanton North Royalton OH 4281 20 4207 1:26:40.50 1:29:29.50 17:20/M
345 Kristi Csatary Avon Lake OH 2578 22 4216 1:28:06.19 1:37:36.82 17:37/M
346 Erika Csatary Avon Lake OH 2577 24 4217 1:28:06.50 1:37:37.47 17:37/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Dan Huling – Year: 2012 – Time: 24:06.29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Hengoed Seven Hills OH 3480 26 4 25:33.02 25:33.02 5:07/M
2 Christopher Rego Colorado Springs CO 3055 26 6 26:18.68 26:18.68 5:16/M
3 Reza Mohammadpour Highland Heights OH 4651 27 7 26:26.81 26:27.39 5:17/M
4 Nick Meeson Canton OH 3839 25 8 26:38.06 26:38.06 5:20/M
5 Sal Carontini Broadview Heights OH 3042 25 9 26:39.23 26:39.23 5:20/M
6 Kent Vasko Pittsburgh PA 1747 29 17 27:23.50 27:24.41 5:29/M
7 Derek Hill Lakewood OH 4551 29 18 27:31.49 27:31.49 5:30/M
8 Charlie Lambrix Perrysburg OH 3710 28 27 28:31.62 28:33.34 5:42/M
9 Jason Zangmeister Fairview Park OH 4614 29 29 28:40.98 28:41.84 5:44/M
10 Tom Corrigan Columbus OH 2966 26 30 28:41.63 28:44.08 5:44/M
11 Greg Piepmeier Dayton OH 4027 28 35 29:07.39 29:12.62 5:49/M
12 James Winings Wickliffe OH 475 25 37 29:16.35 29:16.35 5:51/M
13 Dan Post Hoboken NJ 1883 26 45 29:50.14 29:52.73 5:58/M
14 Andy Leveto Cleveland OH 3738 26 47 29:52.23 29:54.21 5:58/M
15 Brooks Jones III Cleveland Heights OH 3575 28 48 29:52.99 30:02.32 5:58/M
16 Steven Kalan Akron OH 3591 29 50 29:54.64 30:07.37 5:59/M
17 Paul Zielinski Columbus OH 1551 26 58 30:15.61 30:20.01 6:03/M
18 Michael Heller Cleveland OH 3071 25 59 30:17.43 30:18.68 6:03/M
19 Joe Francescangeli Cleveland OH 3329 29 60 30:18.45 30:42.22 6:04/M
20 Nick Wetzel Cincinnati OH 575 26 64 30:26.32 30:39.01 6:05/M
21 Jonathan Zappala Lakewood OH 4493 26 65 30:30.06 30:31.02 6:06/M
22 Brian Michal Lakewood OH 1237 27 71 30:54.40 30:54.87 6:11/M
23 Kevin Shadrach Seven Hills OH 4201 26 76 31:00.61 31:05.54 6:12/M
24 Ben Taylor Orange OH 4344 29 81 31:06.93 31:08.68 6:13/M
25 John Obrycki Columbus OH 2000 29 84 31:14.33 31:26.35 6:15/M
26 Aaron Moran Strongsville OH 3888 25 91 31:27.13 31:29.08 6:17/M
27 Ken Kickel Broadview Heights OH 3625 25 96 31:36.38 31:46.25 6:19/M
28 Matthew McGrath Lakewood OH 3827 25 107 31:51.67 32:20.25 6:22/M
29 Joshua Rogen Nashville TN 4124 26 114 31:53.79 32:07.08 6:23/M
30 Hasani Wheat Cleveland OH 903 28 123 32:06.12 32:13.80 6:25/M
31 Justin Meeson Lyndhurst OH 2423 28 128 32:13.71 32:27.08 6:27/M
32 John Wyman Mentor OH 1072 29 133 32:29.44 32:46.54 6:30/M
33 Brendan Kinkopf Beachwood OH 3635 28 138 32:32.79 32:53.08 6:30/M
34 Mike Schnell Willoughby OH 4166 25 153 33:04.45 33:04.45 6:37/M
35 Timothy Dimarino Mentor OH 1719 27 161 33:16.79 33:24.56 6:39/M
36 Jerome Launay Cleveland OH 2935 28 166 33:26.25 33:37.01 6:41/M
37 John Zakelj Willoughby Hills OH 4487 25 185 33:41.14 34:10.95 6:44/M
38 Patrick Hurley Oceanside CA 3532 28 190 33:53.12 34:06.66 6:47/M
39 Dominic Berardinelli Brunswick OH 1386 26 207 34:09.81 34:26.91 6:50/M
40 Kenan Senel South Euclid OH 1785 29 208 34:10.94 34:29.68 6:50/M
41 Mark Warman Strongsville OH 4604 25 209 34:12.99 34:14.61 6:50/M
42 Aaron Adkins Lakewood OH 2764 25 210 34:19.76 36:04.45 6:52/M
43 Phil Cherosky Columbus OH 2862 27 222 34:34.72 34:58.06 6:55/M
44 Don Daley Chagrin Falls OH 1721 26 241 34:48.28 35:05.37 6:58/M
45 Will Gibbs Lakewood OH 2784 26 249 34:52.94 36:23.57 6:58/M
46 Tim Campbell Weymouth MA 3144 28 264 35:06.51 35:22.05 7:01/M
47 Tynan Smith Cleveland OH 449 25 274 35:11.39 35:43.02 7:02/M
48 Sean Hurley Washington DC 3533 29 280 35:14.57 35:26.18 7:03/M
49 Kevin Shenker North Royalton OH 510 29 290 35:25.31 36:08.49 7:05/M
50 Miles Nevin Lakewood OH 3922 26 294 35:28.41 37:33.83 7:06/M
51 Christopher Titas Lyndhurst OH 1600 29 306 35:43.36 36:26.05 7:09/M
52 James Cicero Rocky River OH 2867 26 312 35:48.65 36:40.81 7:10/M
53 Danny Patno Silver Spring MD 3989 29 313 35:49.13 35:56.12 7:10/M
54 Benjamin Hawes Hudson OH 3461 29 323 35:55.88 37:14.21 7:11/M
55 Dan Grassell Medina OH 1615 28 330 36:02.19 38:19.93 7:12/M
56 Boris Goldsteyn Cleveland OH 3402 29 339 36:08.81 36:22.91 7:14/M
57 John Angelo Mayfield Heights OH 2518 25 356 36:18.59 36:39.47 7:16/M
58 Richard Svoboda Pittsburgh PA 4328 28 361 36:24.67 36:42.45 7:17/M
59 Dan Sherrick Mentor OH 4209 26 371 36:30.66 36:59.39 7:18/M
60 Greg Simecek Winston Salem NC 4232 25 373 36:31.14 38:24.13 7:18/M
61 Joseph Piros North Olmsted OH 2614 26 379 36:34.40 36:46.67 7:19/M
62 Kevin Bellanca Pittsburgh PA 641 29 384 36:37.44 37:07.81 7:19/M
63 Jeffrey Filotei Indianapolis IN 1635 28 391 36:43.37 38:00.09 7:21/M
64 Connor Walters Cleveland OH 4428 25 397 36:45.07 37:54.60 7:21/M
65 Matt Baker Parma Heights OH 2572 26 399 36:45.73 38:47.35 7:21/M
66 Jonah Likover Nashville TN 3745 28 410 36:49.73 37:28.31 7:22/M
67 Kevin Stauffer Brookline MA 4291 25 411 36:52.48 37:28.97 7:22/M
68 Steven Bacher Stow OH 1679 28 419 36:55.70 37:55.57 7:23/M
69 Mark Andrasek 215 28 424 36:59.62 37:08.51 7:24/M
70 Kevin Collins Livermore CA 57 28 428 37:01.34 42:49.18 7:24/M
71 Kevin Verhoff Wellington OH 1177 28 441 37:12.39 39:48.78 7:26/M
72 Taylor Henschel Beachwood OH 3025 25 450 37:17.28 43:37.15 7:27/M
73 Matthew Heran Rocky River APO 1045 25 455 37:18.63 38:18.60 7:28/M
74 Billy Gorie 3405 28 458 37:19.29 37:27.32 7:28/M
75 Dennis Malone Chardon APO 3121 25 468 37:23.78 43:53.74 7:29/M
76 Chris Brzozowski Highland Heights OH 1767 25 484 37:32.90 39:40.33 7:30/M
77 Matt Downie Cleveland OH 856 27 487 37:34.36 37:47.16 7:31/M
78 Nathan Ogonek Olmsted Township OH 106 26 490 37:36.38 38:41.32 7:31/M
79 R.j. Megesi Broadview Heights OH 3841 27 501 37:43.65 40:52.45 7:33/M
80 Ryan Bruns 1762 25 509 37:49.29 39:01.90 7:34/M
81 Wessley Musso North Ridgeville OH 3909 26 510 37:49.38 46:09.51 7:34/M
82 Stephen Wacker Akron OH 4412 27 530 38:00.97 39:18.18 7:36/M
83 Robbie Barnoby Cleveland OH 3200 28 538 38:03.71 45:06.60 7:37/M
84 Robb Gibbs Emeryville CA 2785 29 551 38:09.45 39:40.94 7:38/M
85 Colin Kershey Douglasville GA 478 28 552 38:09.80 39:15.10 7:38/M
86 Tom Heines Cleveland OH 4662 27 573 38:15.43 39:28.08 7:39/M
87 Kevin Ehrbar 1119 28 599 38:26.98 39:48.56 7:41/M
88 Eric Sullivan Ann Arbor MI 4321 27 600 38:27.16 38:56.27 7:41/M
89 Joey Cherico Strongsville OH 2861 25 604 38:28.23 47:40.96 7:42/M
90 John Grebenc Cleveland OH 3419 28 607 38:28.41 47:41.14 7:42/M
91 Steven Roesch 1533 27 609 38:29.28 39:04.65 7:42/M
92 Ryan Vitale Bloomington IN 4409 28 610 38:29.32 39:47.89 7:42/M
93 Brad Stumpf Cleveland OH 1201 27 611 38:29.63 39:19.85 7:42/M
94 Michael Smetana Chardon OH 4248 25 634 38:41.86 48:03.29 7:44/M
95 Kevin Bailey Chagrin Falls OH 4565 25 638 38:43.91 39:59.49 7:45/M
96 Jim Schock Cleveland OH 2019 28 655 38:49.98 40:21.68 7:46/M
97 Kevin Lachowski 2046 25 677 39:01.51 42:19.20 7:48/M
98 Adam Sockel Parma OH 2716 29 685 39:03.14 42:07.00 7:49/M
99 Anthony Campana Lakewood OH 2818 29 696 39:07.91 39:45.78 7:49/M
100 John Chance Norwalk OH 240 28 714 39:13.83 40:28.09 7:51/M
101 Omar Ali Beachwood OH 1651 29 720 39:15.02 39:32.45 7:51/M
102 Stu Kocian Cleveland Heights OH 3651 28 759 39:32.14 42:06.40 7:54/M
103 Aaron Phelps North Olmsted OH 4016 27 764 39:33.85 40:16.22 7:55/M
104 Ryan Merriman Parma OH 1588 29 766 39:35.11 44:47.21 7:55/M
105 Jeffery Bales Lakewood OH 2082 29 773 39:37.26 40:38.82 7:55/M
106 Daniel Burke North Olmsted OH 16 25 807 39:53.05 41:31.76 7:59/M
107 Christopher Anderson Nashville TN 2077 29 812 39:55.56 42:52.19 7:59/M
108 Solomon Solomon Cleveland OH 3060 26 827 40:02.02 48:22.49 8:00/M
109 Mark Jr. Costello Huron OH 238 25 830 40:03.11 41:19.42 8:01/M
110 Ben Cullen Lakewood OH 2980 26 858 40:14.90 43:59.13 8:03/M
111 Ben Miller Columbus OH 3856 28 887 40:24.59 41:09.11 8:05/M
112 Brett King Columbus OH 3628 26 899 40:28.98 42:01.10 8:06/M
113 Jeff Hoffman Evanston IL 1944 27 907 40:32.23 42:45.66 8:06/M
114 Robert Grebenc Cleveland OH 3420 26 916 40:34.55 49:49.38 8:07/M
115 Adam Hirsh Cleveland OH 461 29 953 40:45.21 44:04.02 8:09/M
116 Brendan Melling Cleveland OH 3845 26 975 40:52.51 41:38.56 8:10/M
117 Kevin Lawless Lakewood OH 2953 28 995 40:58.91 42:10.35 8:12/M
118 Joe Biven Rocky River OH 2336 28 1009 41:04.00 43:24.20 8:13/M
119 Kurt Hilfer Cincinnati OH 618 28 1010 41:04.54 46:36.57 8:13/M
120 Matthew Stark Painesville OH 4285 29 1012 41:04.78 41:35.74 8:13/M
121 William Hunt Westlake OH 369 29 1025 41:08.53 42:26.55 8:14/M
122 Evan Krysa Charlotte NC 3693 28 1028 41:09.30 47:07.24 8:14/M
123 Dan Greevy Westerville OH 6 28 1043 41:13.93 48:42.25 8:15/M
124 Michael Ghattas New York NY 2255 27 1049 41:15.95 43:01.00 8:15/M
125 Steven Voicik Lakewood OH 4410 28 1062 41:22.96 43:48.76 8:16/M
126 Sean Noble Cleveland Heights OH 1739 26 1066 41:24.06 42:37.70 8:17/M
127 Mike Genco 523 25 1080 41:27.90 42:10.50 8:17/M
128 Eric Veres Euclid OH 4405 27 1081 41:28.15 47:22.38 8:18/M
129 Mike Del Medico Cleveland OH 2754 26 1097 41:30.87 47:26.69 8:18/M
130 Kevin Carney 1488 29 1099 41:31.77 46:01.87 8:18/M
131 Dominic Jontony Columbus OH 3577 25 1104 41:32.55 48:55.76 8:18/M
132 Brian Klueber Bay Village OH 2106 27 1114 41:36.86 49:19.87 8:19/M
133 Michael Andreani Lakewood MO 1662 25 1115 41:37.21 44:01.22 8:19/M
134 Chas Rogers Cleveland Heights OH 3120 28 1116 41:37.74 48:08.02 8:19/M
135 Neil Kalanish 81 27 1141 41:43.85 42:48.77 8:21/M
136 Adam Golubski Pittsburgh PA 2150 26 1150 41:47.83 44:03.32 8:21/M
137 Joe Trela Columbus OH 4383 28 1174 41:57.03 50:16.63 8:23/M
138 Paul Kordich Lakewood OH 3671 26 1225 42:08.80 45:29.94 8:26/M
139 Alex Davis Cleveland Heights OH 821 29 1228 42:10.19 45:16.58 8:26/M
140 Benjamin Nocero Lyndhurst OH 1826 27 1235 42:15.17 48:59.90 8:27/M
141 Steve Thompson Willoughby OH 4366 28 1282 42:27.49 43:24.22 8:29/M
142 Steve Mazanec Hudson OH 1421 28 1283 42:27.74 44:31.00 8:29/M
143 Nicholas Strnad Washington DC 4314 29 1288 42:28.09 44:40.54 8:30/M
144 Kevin Fasko Cleveland OH 513 28 1290 42:28.53 51:16.74 8:30/M
145 Thomas Graf Highland Heights OH 3413 25 1301 42:34.02 45:15.66 8:31/M
146 Conor Willis Shaker Heights OH 4461 26 1332 42:41.18 48:24.97 8:32/M
147 Richard Lebano Lakewood OH 3733 29 1349 42:45.15 45:11.17 8:33/M
148 Tim Hampton Lakewood OH 3447 29 1381 42:56.14 45:53.53 8:35/M
149 Nicky Belardo Los Angeles CA 2321 27 1398 43:00.38 43:53.98 8:36/M
150 Sean Plastine Mukwonago WI 855 27 1415 43:05.71 44:46.50 8:37/M
151 Tim Poirier Fishers IN 4038 26 1416 43:05.82 49:50.93 8:37/M
152 Bradley Wright Somerville MA 4475 25 1418 43:06.78 45:08.32 8:37/M
153 Timothy Weiskittel Lakewood OH 347 25 1426 43:08.13 45:11.92 8:38/M
154 Edward Towne Strongsville OH 1489 27 1431 43:09.15 51:48.44 8:38/M
155 Jim Ramella Cleveland OH 4085 29 1436 43:10.62 49:47.39 8:38/M
156 Sandor Ginsburg C;leveland Heights OH 782 26 1479 43:26.79 45:02.71 8:41/M
157 Adam Btiebet Broadview Heights OH 2387 25 1505 43:33.83 48:52.96 8:43/M
158 William Hawkins Parma OH 3464 29 1520 43:37.89 49:07.54 8:43/M
159 Will Petro Brecksville OH 1461 25 1526 43:39.49 47:04.48 8:44/M
160 Michael Chambers Lakewood OH 2856 25 1562 43:50.79 53:18.88 8:46/M
161 Zachary Blau Lakewood OH 2340 29 1578 43:53.81 44:30.31 8:47/M
162 James Deyling Broadview Heights OH 3218 25 1580 43:54.26 52:51.62 8:47/M
163 Zachary Carson Chicago OH 2665 25 1583 43:55.28 45:21.50 8:47/M
164 Patrick Chadowski Erie PA 2849 25 1599 44:00.70 48:34.41 8:48/M
165 Sean Kelly Shaker Hts OH 4700 28 1614 44:03.63 45:09.25 8:49/M
166 William Donohue North Royalton OH 663 25 1673 44:20.17 48:27.67 8:52/M
167 Parker Schmitt Cincinnati OH 1277 27 1690 44:24.31 46:00.08 8:53/M
168 Mark Majoros Lakewood OH 2457 29 1698 44:25.53 48:52.20 8:53/M
169 Matthew Erdelyi Twinsburg OH 4513 28 1710 44:29.55 45:49.13 8:54/M
170 Jim Dolinar Mentor OH 3232 29 1719 44:31.45 45:27.93 8:54/M
171 John Bowens Mentor OH 2947 29 1723 44:32.23 52:52.98 8:54/M
172 Tanner Escobar Parma OH 2632 27 1729 44:33.45 50:14.59 8:55/M
173 Michael Moehring North Royalton OH 3874 28 1733 44:33.71 48:23.75 8:55/M
174 James Lansdowne Brooklyn NY 3720 25 1748 44:37.22 53:33.88 8:55/M
175 Blake Daley Shaker Hts OH 736 26 1755 44:39.95 46:45.51 8:56/M
176 Ryan Beattie Dublin OH 1473 28 1776 44:43.09 48:44.40 8:57/M
177 David Sircy Washington DC 3061 29 1802 44:49.08 53:17.10 8:58/M
178 Patrick Leahy Perryville MD 3732 25 1817 44:52.01 53:49.50 8:58/M
179 Colin Ecker Painesville OH 4659 25 1833 44:56.01 52:55.47 8:59/M
180 Tim Becka 1088 25 1866 45:10.79 51:55.85 9:02/M
181 Austin Link Cleveland OH 3750 26 1871 45:12.11 47:08.43 9:02/M
182 Michael Harris Columbus OH 1749 26 1873 45:12.19 50:44.63 9:02/M
183 Greggory Wenz Olmsted Township OH 2204 25 1891 45:16.98 46:57.23 9:03/M
184 Dave Srsen Cleveland OH 3168 27 1912 45:24.56 46:25.58 9:05/M
185 Matt Schindler Copley OH 4161 28 1920 45:25.76 46:04.93 9:05/M
186 Benny Yiu Lorain OH 1399 28 1925 45:27.38 53:45.13 9:05/M
187 Doug Fike Broadview Hts OH 961 28 1946 45:31.56 53:48.72 9:06/M
188 Tony Giannell University Hts. OH 780 27 1951 45:33.59 48:32.17 9:07/M
189 Ken Koncilja Cleveland OH 3663 28 1978 45:40.93 50:23.26 9:08/M
190 David Ambrose Northfield OH 1470 29 2004 45:47.39 46:31.49 9:09/M
191 John Suh Cleveland OH 4317 29 2008 45:47.85 47:04.50 9:09/M
192 Steve Genco 524 27 2073 46:09.29 46:58.13 9:14/M
193 Anthony Dimarino 1717 25 2074 46:09.50 49:11.36 9:14/M
194 Patrick Knoth Shaker Heights OH 758 26 2076 46:10.11 50:11.09 9:14/M
195 Max Crow Cleveland OH 2978 26 2098 46:16.91 51:02.05 9:15/M
196 Tyler Tufts Macedonia OH 550 28 2122 46:22.55 47:30.08 9:16/M
197 Michael Bruns 1761 27 2130 46:25.04 47:35.67 9:17/M
198 Michael Gittleman Raleigh NC 3397 28 2160 46:32.16 55:45.86 9:18/M
199 Jose Errasti Pamplona ES 3285 28 2162 46:33.03 47:39.71 9:19/M
200 Brian Kunes Arlington VA 3699 27 2167 46:34.61 49:33.31 9:19/M
201 Bryan Dobransky Broadview Heights OH 413 27 2169 46:35.44 49:33.31 9:19/M
202 Lucas Folger Hinckley OH 3320 27 2176 46:36.21 47:14.82 9:19/M
203 Mark Price Parma OH 4058 27 2182 46:37.91 52:24.67 9:19/M
204 Cameron Szatala Lorain OH 2907 25 2187 46:40.43 49:45.73 9:20/M
205 Derek McNamara Parma OH 136 27 2198 46:42.15 48:02.01 9:20/M
206 Timothy Polomsky Hinckley OH 1223 28 2211 46:44.21 55:51.75 9:21/M
207 Nick Davis Dallas TX 3204 26 2221 46:48.36 53:47.25 9:22/M
208 Dan Breha Cleveland OH 1994 29 2227 46:50.43 48:18.36 9:22/M
209 Scott Underwood Brooklyn NY 1902 28 2228 46:50.45 48:28.63 9:22/M
210 Enas Shaheen Bay Village OH 352 25 2255 46:58.73 52:26.29 9:24/M
211 Mark Kaiser Cleveland OH 3589 28 2265 47:01.08 48:13.04 9:24/M
212 Andrew Singer Beachwood OH 773 28 2273 47:02.61 50:51.90 9:24/M
213 Bryan Sweeney 2492 29 2290 47:06.90 55:31.22 9:25/M
214 Ryan Frank Westlake OH 3336 25 2327 47:22.04 49:43.60 9:28/M
215 William Harwood Arlington VA 1893 29 2333 47:23.82 49:23.81 9:29/M
216 David Heckathorn Berea OH 3470 28 2358 47:30.49 48:35.91 9:30/M
217 Alex Maher Cleveland Heights OH 2497 28 2421 47:49.73 53:30.79 9:34/M
218 Christopher Stroh Avon OH 2531 27 2450 47:54.67 51:35.03 9:35/M
219 Donald Cushler Columbus OH 2990 28 2530 48:14.94 54:52.24 9:39/M
220 Bill Ohare Shaker Heights OH 914 29 2531 48:15.02 51:48.12 9:39/M
221 Eric Cornell Parma OH 677 27 2538 48:16.59 53:14.87 9:39/M
222 Matthew Kokish Willowick OH 3658 28 2547 48:19.29 55:46.92 9:40/M
223 Brian Doyle Fairview Park OH 3240 26 2583 48:29.34 57:48.21 9:42/M
224 Robert Matera Santa Monica CA 3135 29 2608 48:37.70 53:16.71 9:43/M
225 Alvaro Alvarado Cleveland OH 763 29 2644 48:48.92 54:29.08 9:46/M
226 Michael Schmid Oberlin APO 2576 26 2678 48:54.76 54:23.76 9:47/M
227 Jeff Heinrich Cleveland Heights OH 1123 28 2684 48:58.66 59:03.07 9:48/M
228 Alex Demyan Elyria OH 4525 27 2745 49:23.63 52:40.55 9:53/M
229 Steven Veilleux Westlake OH 2060 27 2772 49:30.61 53:53.33 9:54/M
230 Matthew Kramer North Ridgeville OH 3683 26 2858 49:56.35 57:51.16 9:59/M
231 Andrew Carman Brook Park OH 2113 26 2889 50:07.65 57:59.54 10:01/M
232 Kyle Spirackus Parma OH 4692 28 2898 50:09.95 54:32.12 10:02/M
233 Stephen Wludyga Columbus OH 324 25 2910 50:14.55 53:15.61 10:03/M
234 Adam Wills Lakewood OH 2139 29 2917 50:15.93 58:01.71 10:03/M
235 Nick Hardman New Boston NH 4585 27 2935 50:21.47 1:02:23.73 10:04/M
236 Nathan Enzerra Painesville OH 353 26 3021 50:51.29 56:18.93 10:10/M
237 Quinn McHugh Cleveland OH 3830 25 3036 50:57.36 53:06.66 10:11/M
238 Dan Main Fairview Park OH 3785 25 3046 51:01.59 52:08.82 10:12/M
239 Matt Jakob Chicago IL 1273 27 3076 51:14.20 1:00:21.84 10:15/M
240 Edward Erwin Streetsboro OH 3286 29 3125 51:29.67 59:20.98 10:18/M
241 Matthew Mivsek Stow OH 3871 27 3126 51:29.89 59:21.25 10:18/M
242 Toby Oritz Baltimore MD 3951 28 3169 51:44.83 1:00:17.50 10:21/M
243 William Koeblitz Gates Mills OH 3075 27 3192 51:49.93 55:54.93 10:22/M
244 Mike Makerty 582 27 3224 52:01.61 55:37.80 10:24/M
245 Erik Walker Columbus OH 3151 29 3269 52:25.75 53:54.32 10:29/M
246 Steven Warner Lawrenceville GA 1476 27 3282 52:31.39 55:32.11 10:30/M
247 Ben Helbig 3478 29 3284 52:31.74 58:42.91 10:30/M
248 Raffi Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 1914 26 3297 52:41.19 58:24.21 10:32/M
249 Kyle Gustafson Elyria OH 2278 25 3386 53:31.23 1:01:05.99 10:42/M
250 Clifton Carrigg Cleveland OH 2841 27 3395 53:34.49 1:01:31.85 10:43/M
251 Matthew Belaj Euclid OH 747 29 3446 53:59.10 58:23.98 10:48/M
252 Markus Holzer Auburn OH 834 26 3448 53:59.85 1:01:19.60 10:48/M
253 Russ Sasak 1810 28 3468 54:11.19 57:18.32 10:50/M
254 Patrick Barmann Cleveland Heights OH 1920 29 3470 54:12.70 59:29.48 10:50/M
255 Michael Diliberto North Royalton OH 1347 26 3496 54:28.56 57:13.55 10:54/M
256 Brendan Bruns 1759 27 3502 54:31.81 55:44.85 10:54/M
257 J.j. Trapp 1005 26 3539 54:56.93 57:19.41 10:59/M
258 Charlie Roach 4117 28 3559 55:08.74 1:01:45.03 11:02/M
259 Ernest Thivierge Coatesville PA 4357 26 3600 55:41.48 1:05:05.82 11:08/M
260 Matthew Rogers Cleveland OH 1982 25 3622 56:05.84 1:00:15.18 11:13/M
261 Chris Richards Willoughby Hills OH 878 29 3651 56:25.91 57:01.65 11:17/M
262 Gregory Bosko Columbus OH 313 26 3679 56:48.44 1:01:26.33 11:22/M
263 Cory McManamon Avon OH 3834 28 3709 57:18.49 1:01:49.08 11:28/M
264 Chris Fillbach Lyndhurst OH 3304 25 3715 57:29.82 1:04:35.79 11:30/M
265 Chad Sullivan Mentor OH 4319 29 3727 57:41.81 1:06:51.32 11:32/M
266 Matt Razek 1764 25 3753 58:11.48 1:03:15.50 11:38/M
267 Kevin Malone Medina OH 613 29 3767 58:22.24 1:04:17.06 11:40/M
268 David Chadowski Middleburg Hts OH 2227 27 3830 59:24.88 1:04:06.36 11:53/M
269 Andy Clawson Parma OH 2874 29 3843 59:40.35 1:09:10.80 11:56/M
270 Derrick Moore Worthington OH 3885 28 3858 1:00:06.82 1:08:52.93 12:01/M
271 Michael Hayes 3466 29 3860 1:00:11.18 1:06:40.29 12:02/M
272 Stephen Hatch University Heights OH 3114 26 3887 1:00:55.87 1:04:27.27 12:11/M
273 Brandon Egy Eastlake OH 3023 28 3921 1:01:41.12 1:10:08.28 12:20/M
274 Joel Andreani Lakewood OH 1661 25 3933 1:02:08.51 1:04:36.12 12:26/M
275 Matt Rami Cleveland OH 2544 26 4020 1:05:07.37 1:05:07.37 13:01/M
276 Keith Grayson Lakewood OH 3417 28 4026 1:05:25.37 1:08:33.66 13:05/M
277 Joseph Eiben Parma OH 3275 28 4043 1:06:16.89 1:15:12.78 13:15/M
278 Shayne Brown Stow OH 1456 27 4077 1:08:37.60 1:11:55.02 13:43/M
279 Shashanka Nalanagula Cleveland OH 4728 29 4091 1:09:48.26 1:18:58.56 13:58/M
280 Joey Fogarty Cleveland OH 3318 26 4095 1:09:58.97 1:15:26.82 14:00/M
281 Sean Burke Charlotte NC 2397 26 4114 1:11:34.27 1:20:21.67 14:19/M
282 Alex Harris University Hts OH 1868 27 4149 1:18:52.64 1:26:36.59 15:46/M
283 Nick Lazar South Euclid OH 3031 25 4163 1:20:01.95 1:27:47.13 16:00/M
284 Thomas Kravitz Lyndhurst OH 940 27 4164 1:20:04.89 1:28:19.83 16:01/M
285 Jon Beebe North Olmsted OH 446 28 4194 1:24:25.47 1:26:25.85 16:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Kaitlin Gregg – Year: 2013 – Time: 28:34.63

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Delia Springstubb Brooklyn NY 4272 29 98 31:41.24 31:50.35 6:20/M
2 Sarah Jacobson Cincinnati OH 508 28 145 32:51.92 33:05.82 6:34/M
3 Claire Conner Cleveland OH 934 26 156 33:06.19 33:32.22 6:37/M
4 Margaret Bell Chicago IL 2324 27 157 33:06.59 33:19.40 6:37/M
5 Stephanie Madercic Parma OH 530 26 197 33:59.16 34:04.51 6:48/M
6 Katie Spotz Mentor OH 4271 28 231 34:44.59 35:27.59 6:57/M
7 Amy Gannon Beachwood OH 4601 27 255 34:58.74 35:17.57 7:00/M
8 Kathryn Less Independence OH 817 25 268 35:07.73 37:05.66 7:01/M
9 Jessica Armstrong Elyria OH 2922 25 287 35:23.11 35:37.20 7:05/M
10 Allison Retter Cleveland OH 1895 29 325 35:56.76 36:11.83 7:11/M
11 Chelsea Pishnery Lakewood OH 4031 28 370 36:30.02 37:25.06 7:18/M
12 Rachel Strinka Grafton OH 4312 26 386 36:39.57 40:00.25 7:20/M
13 Kaylie Snyder Maple Grove MN 1125 25 434 37:07.66 37:55.04 7:25/M
14 Stacey Hoffman Philadelphia PA 1945 25 437 37:09.55 37:57.39 7:26/M
15 Jenn Scrimenti Columbus OH 1552 28 438 37:10.61 37:33.85 7:26/M
16 Alex Haupt Parma OH 3460 25 459 37:20.11 38:27.99 7:28/M
17 Rachel Morse University Heights OH 3896 29 463 37:22.37 38:20.41 7:28/M
18 Abbey Gleason Lorain OH 2201 26 465 37:22.96 37:49.13 7:28/M
19 Kali Price Cleveland Heights OH 871 29 478 37:30.17 38:13.86 7:30/M
20 Allison Shepka Sagamore Hills OH 1534 25 485 37:33.16 39:21.77 7:31/M
21 Kristen Figas Cincinnati OH 2760 25 494 37:37.32 39:25.88 7:31/M
22 Grace Lynch Carrboro NC 557 28 497 37:39.84 44:42.32 7:32/M
23 Melissa Kovick Cleveland OH 1047 26 503 37:44.16 38:07.67 7:33/M
24 Kelsey Fenix Nashville RI 181 29 547 38:08.77 38:39.93 7:38/M
25 Ciara Seitz Parma OH 4192 25 553 38:09.91 40:08.05 7:38/M
26 Molly Corrigan Avon Lake OH 2965 27 556 38:11.06 38:55.54 7:38/M
27 Rosy Ebel Cleveland OH 3263 25 565 38:13.34 39:38.19 7:39/M
28 Jennica Bellanca Pittsburgh PA 640 28 576 38:16.47 38:46.52 7:39/M
29 Amanda Ehrbar 1116 27 597 38:26.53 39:48.28 7:41/M
30 Kim Lorentz Berkeley CA 3763 26 598 38:26.88 47:38.26 7:41/M
31 Allison Cordek Concord OH 2962 26 617 38:32.61 45:50.23 7:42/M
32 Cheri Ziamba Cleveland Heights OH 3009 28 619 38:33.40 40:20.57 7:43/M
33 Sharon Rymut Broadview Heights OH 4141 27 629 38:38.68 39:47.14 7:44/M
34 April Kollar Olmsted Falls OH 2515 29 652 38:48.61 39:34.27 7:46/M
35 Alexandra Schickli Cincinnati OH 2657 29 676 39:00.97 39:06.45 7:48/M
36 Kathy Seitz Willoughby OH 1791 26 691 39:06.40 39:34.31 7:49/M
37 Lisa Barto Lakewood OH 2302 28 711 39:13.02 41:21.44 7:51/M
38 Jade Bensink Columbus OH 2327 25 718 39:14.64 41:07.93 7:51/M
39 Julia Foltz Kirtland OH 929 25 719 39:14.99 39:32.24 7:51/M
40 Shelly Weisman Solon OH 4440 26 726 39:16.45 41:12.67 7:51/M
41 Bridget Gareau Brunswick OH 3364 26 727 39:17.91 40:57.09 7:51/M
42 Lisa Haecker Lakewood OH 2921 27 731 39:21.56 40:57.43 7:52/M
43 Lesley Sherwood Pittsburgh PA 818 25 736 39:25.23 41:26.62 7:53/M
44 Mary Lehane Cleveland OH 2041 25 743 39:26.79 40:37.54 7:53/M
45 Ellen Wittenberg Raleigh NC 297 26 745 39:27.04 40:49.00 7:53/M
46 Lisa Schramm Columbus OH 4168 29 756 39:31.81 39:51.85 7:54/M
47 Shawna Eccleston Middleburg Heights OH 3266 29 772 39:37.24 42:46.01 7:55/M
48 Emily Bales Lakewood OH 2081 29 774 39:37.35 40:39.05 7:55/M
49 Lindsay Sandmeyer Brookline MA 4149 25 780 39:39.74 40:15.97 7:56/M
50 Maggie Grassell Medina OH 1616 26 785 39:41.13 41:59.11 7:56/M
51 Shannon Eccleston North Olmsted OH 3265 28 803 39:51.87 43:00.41 7:58/M
52 Jennifer Pompeani Cleveland OH 1132 29 819 39:59.19 41:40.92 8:00/M
53 Erica Pitcavage State College PA 4573 26 826 40:01.73 41:39.95 8:00/M
54 Valerie Serrani Long Island NY 3051 29 848 40:09.29 42:34.51 8:02/M
55 Bridget Frantz New York NY 3338 26 859 40:14.92 42:11.56 8:03/M
56 Laura Stern New York NY 4297 27 864 40:16.94 42:13.43 8:03/M
57 Sara Andes Charlottesville VA 1659 29 900 40:29.07 41:00.43 8:06/M
58 Mary Clare Becker Lakewood OH 2622 25 912 40:33.56 44:55.21 8:07/M
59 Lauren Petrovich Centerville OH 4013 27 955 40:45.89 42:47.88 8:09/M
60 Kaci Stearns Fairview Park OH 2695 26 956 40:46.39 41:06.44 8:09/M
61 Natalie Grandy Akron OH 3416 27 979 40:53.72 41:38.86 8:11/M
62 Amy Donelan Cincinnati OH 2720 25 993 40:58.19 44:36.80 8:12/M
63 Lynn Yocum Lakewood OH 2641 26 996 40:58.96 42:55.60 8:12/M
64 Alexandra Russ 3087 25 1002 41:01.62 42:53.44 8:12/M
65 Emily Margolis Owings Mils MD 3798 26 1006 41:03.18 43:02.24 8:13/M
66 Megan Chambers 2855 26 1014 41:05.96 43:26.37 8:13/M
67 Ashley Schreder Cleveland OH 4169 25 1022 41:08.44 46:50.52 8:14/M
68 Kristen Lattner Charlotte NC 3725 28 1031 41:10.30 47:07.88 8:14/M
69 Carly Hoffmann Brooklyn NY 3497 27 1036 41:12.19 41:50.10 8:14/M
70 Clara Godsell Winston Salem NC 3401 25 1039 41:13.17 43:06.42 8:15/M
71 Annalise Schneider Westlake OH 2525 27 1044 41:14.72 43:34.99 8:15/M
72 Alexandra Gallucci Austin TX 1800 28 1052 41:18.44 44:16.39 8:16/M
73 Lindsey Reilly Cleveland Heights OH 1801 29 1054 41:18.74 44:16.25 8:16/M
74 Sara Holmberg Twinsburg OH 2420 28 1075 41:25.60 43:02.65 8:17/M
75 Jessica Aymond Chicago IL 1678 29 1084 41:28.31 45:25.79 8:18/M
76 Kristen Piatak Mentor OH 916 27 1127 41:40.04 44:30.93 8:20/M
77 Rachel Widman Lakewood OH 4446 26 1131 41:41.72 43:52.45 8:20/M
78 Jackie Kempf Broadview Heights OH 1435 27 1190 42:01.05 46:00.83 8:24/M
79 Andrea Scioscia Cleveland Heights OH 4182 27 1208 42:04.44 44:16.03 8:25/M
80 Faith Hein Willoughby Hills OH 3092 29 1211 42:04.97 47:31.59 8:25/M
81 Michelle Pesek Parma OH 2079 26 1242 42:18.39 42:44.32 8:28/M
82 Jessica Rogen Saint Louis MO 4123 29 1252 42:21.27 45:29.37 8:28/M
83 Jenna Titus Strongsville OH 1338 28 1257 42:22.14 48:49.62 8:28/M
84 Jamie Delvecchio Cleveland OH 2628 27 1279 42:27.16 43:47.81 8:29/M
85 Kimberly Daley Ann Arbor MI 2244 25 1300 42:33.52 46:24.06 8:31/M
86 Kristina Arnold Rocky River OH 2912 28 1317 42:38.11 46:11.34 8:32/M
87 Mona Ascha Gates Mills OH 1672 25 1346 42:44.10 45:31.05 8:33/M
88 Allison Becker Lakewood OH 4696 25 1363 42:49.56 47:02.43 8:34/M
89 Stephanie Dowd Willoughby OH 1876 29 1365 42:51.09 46:18.31 8:34/M
90 Katie Gallets Mentor OH 1422 28 1393 42:59.78 45:02.28 8:36/M
91 Lauren Gallets Mentor OH 1420 25 1394 43:00.04 45:02.32 8:36/M
92 Jenna Ricupero Lakewood OHIO 4107 28 1401 43:01.12 44:54.55 8:36/M
93 Maria Tabbaa Cleveland OH 4341 28 1437 43:10.71 49:47.73 8:38/M
94 Lauren Palsa Willoughby OH 3975 27 1454 43:14.40 44:54.55 8:39/M
95 Carolyn Dea Lakewood OH 3208 28 1458 43:15.99 46:37.29 8:39/M
96 Hannah Drown Avon Lake OH 2602 27 1467 43:19.72 50:56.20 8:40/M
97 Leslie Shimizu Columbus OH 186 27 1482 43:27.04 43:57.73 8:41/M
98 Jessalyn Riddell Avon Lake OH 4108 28 1498 43:32.37 45:49.47 8:42/M
99 Melanie Geyer Worthington OH 3383 28 1499 43:32.74 46:55.64 8:42/M
100 Michelle Murray 2268 28 1511 43:35.24 44:19.66 8:43/M
101 Nicole Gulotta New York NY 1903 27 1518 43:36.71 45:14.51 8:43/M
102 Michael Hosta Cleveland OH 3515 29 1519 43:36.87 44:41.95 8:43/M
103 Sarah Golias Parma OH 1071 28 1534 43:43.34 46:57.59 8:45/M
104 Elizabeth Hale Hudson OH 3440 26 1541 43:45.12 46:04.20 8:45/M
105 Lindsey Hojnowski Bloomington IN 3499 26 1543 43:45.59 46:04.66 8:45/M
106 Cassandra Gaye Cleveland OH 3370 25 1553 43:48.97 47:10.39 8:46/M
107 Felicia Bode North Royalton OH 2344 27 1568 43:51.96 52:23.49 8:46/M
108 Lisa Walker Avon OH 2928 28 1573 43:52.41 52:20.49 8:46/M
109 Megan Wolansky Fairview Park OH 2126 25 1574 43:52.77 51:03.78 8:46/M
110 Rachel Sirey Brecksville OH 4237 26 1576 43:53.29 52:19.16 8:47/M
111 Katherine Bruening Kettering OH 2382 26 1604 44:01.28 49:07.55 8:48/M
112 Nicole Sparks Lakewood OH 1024 28 1619 44:04.13 44:31.08 8:49/M
113 Kourtney Rollins Cleveland OH 4125 25 1621 44:04.43 45:49.59 8:49/M
114 Amy Btiebet Broadview Hts. OH 2388 29 1623 44:04.91 49:20.86 8:49/M
115 Melissa Terry Lakewood OH 1937 27 1631 44:05.99 48:02.80 8:49/M
116 Mary Brown Lakewood OH 2379 29 1644 44:12.38 47:35.98 8:50/M
117 Krista Zaharewicz North Olmsted OH 1133 25 1658 44:15.79 45:57.04 8:51/M
118 Tabitha Sparks 1026 27 1675 44:20.75 44:46.04 8:52/M
119 Stephanie Gurgol 1014 25 1676 44:20.77 45:32.89 8:52/M
120 Karly Westfall Wakeman OH 1147 29 1679 44:21.28 45:57.53 8:52/M
121 Amanda Lagos Lakewood OH 1136 28 1685 44:23.50 47:42.18 8:53/M
122 Katie Dinunzio Arlington VA 1172 27 1691 44:24.44 45:45.88 8:53/M
123 Elyse Schroeder Bay Village OH 284 28 1695 44:25.12 50:53.24 8:53/M
124 Heidi Wolff Parma OH 1238 29 1702 44:27.55 45:16.85 8:53/M
125 Natalie Ulicny Lakewood OH 1027 28 1706 44:28.80 44:54.46 8:54/M
126 Rachel Leany Broadview Heights OH 452 25 1707 44:28.95 45:48.53 8:54/M
127 Rachel Pompeani Avon OH 1312 29 1709 44:29.42 46:10.52 8:54/M
128 Emily Herold Cuyahoga Falls OH 1457 25 1713 44:30.35 47:47.15 8:54/M
129 Elizabeth Sosic Willowick OH 4266 26 1717 44:30.92 45:47.95 8:54/M
130 Ashley Zuchelli Mentor OH 831 27 1724 44:32.65 45:03.69 8:54/M
131 Alicia Nevin Lakewood OH 1771 28 1731 44:33.51 46:40.26 8:55/M
132 Angelica Gagliardi Parma OH 2633 26 1732 44:33.60 50:14.90 8:55/M
133 Victoria Giordano Chesterland OH 1860 27 1739 44:34.64 53:39.32 8:55/M
134 Shawna Roth Lakewood OH 4130 25 1744 44:36.09 47:02.44 8:55/M
135 Ashley Belzer Bay Village OH 2155 29 1749 44:38.18 46:09.05 8:56/M
136 Jennifer Koch Providence RI 3649 25 1760 44:40.37 48:29.32 8:56/M
137 Erika Shorr Westlake OH 4215 26 1765 44:40.98 47:02.69 8:56/M
138 Kate Karabinos Chicago IL 1472 26 1779 44:43.36 48:44.17 8:57/M
139 Katrina Kennedy Aurora OH 427 26 1786 44:45.29 47:56.09 8:57/M
140 Emily Taylor Chardon OH 4574 26 1794 44:46.77 46:50.17 8:57/M
141 Angela Righi Concord OH 4110 27 1816 44:51.85 52:49.54 8:58/M
142 Stephanie Kerline Rocky River OH 2033 28 1818 44:52.08 52:30.87 8:58/M
143 Kimberly Smith San Jose CA 4257 29 1840 45:00.02 51:06.91 9:00/M
144 Meredith Zoul Columbus OH 279 29 1849 45:02.99 48:13.26 9:00/M
145 Andrea Carelli Strongsville OH 2829 27 1854 45:06.02 48:00.05 9:01/M
146 Megan Fowers Cleveland OH 816 26 1861 45:07.62 45:46.17 9:01/M
147 Meredith Boyd Houston TX 2360 25 1867 45:10.80 49:28.19 9:02/M
148 Gabby Giordano 1857 25 1870 45:11.45 54:14.95 9:02/M
149 Bridget Tichar New York City OH 545 29 1872 45:12.13 52:11.82 9:02/M
150 Katie Scherry Rocky River OH 4158 26 1877 45:12.30 47:05.15 9:02/M
151 Mary Antonelli Cleveland OH 1666 25 1885 45:15.08 47:12.88 9:03/M
152 Amber Deighton North Ridgeville OH 1203 29 1888 45:16.40 48:04.71 9:03/M
153 Betsy Link Cleveland OH 3751 26 1910 45:24.45 47:20.61 9:05/M
154 Katelyn Masetta Cleveland OH 3804 26 1916 45:25.23 52:47.04 9:05/M
155 Alex Folger Hinckley OH 3319 26 1921 45:25.78 46:03.64 9:05/M
156 Melinda Bednarik Stow OH 2316 27 1936 45:29.98 53:28.79 9:06/M
157 Amy Fike Broadview Hts OH 960 28 1941 45:30.60 53:47.65 9:06/M
158 Amy Saltzman Chicago IL 2425 27 1962 45:36.78 52:49.52 9:07/M
159 Ashley Stearns Parma OH 2424 27 1963 45:36.82 52:49.27 9:07/M
160 Kelsey Forester Ann Arbor MI 1999 26 1975 45:39.90 52:15.19 9:08/M
161 Whitney Airgood Columbus OH 1957 29 1976 45:40.25 52:15.10 9:08/M
162 Ashley Loyke Chagrin Falls OH 3767 26 1979 45:41.09 54:20.31 9:08/M
163 Tj Gerrett Cleveland OH 450 25 2000 45:45.05 47:31.04 9:09/M
164 Katie O’Neill Columbia Station OH 3948 26 2002 45:45.46 48:32.70 9:09/M
165 Lillian Pettitt Cleveland Heights OH 801 26 2005 45:47.55 47:16.75 9:09/M
166 Melisa Fisco Broadview Heights OH 994 29 2006 45:47.76 52:54.61 9:09/M
167 Christina Suh Cleveland OH 4316 27 2009 45:47.97 47:04.67 9:09/M
168 Laura Sokolowski Cleveland OH 2259 26 2018 45:51.08 48:14.13 9:10/M
169 Anne Hutchinson Broadview Heights OH 1453 25 2023 45:53.85 47:20.64 9:11/M
170 Megan Bennett Cleveland OH 2325 29 2037 45:57.55 53:38.07 9:11/M
171 Sarah Filipic Rocky River OH 3303 29 2040 45:58.29 53:38.22 9:12/M
172 Hailey Smith Dublin OH 1856 25 2041 45:58.58 48:57.60 9:12/M
173 Dana Hilfinger Columbus OH 3486 26 2043 45:58.90 51:43.27 9:12/M
174 Lauren Johnston Brooklyn OH 1469 27 2051 46:04.27 46:48.37 9:13/M
175 Lindsey Jaros Willoughby Hills OH 3556 26 2057 46:05.87 53:24.69 9:13/M
176 Elizabeth Marshall Brunswick OH 2774 26 2058 46:05.92 54:47.37 9:13/M
177 Val Prause Brooklyn Heights OH 4054 27 2060 46:06.22 48:51.63 9:13/M
178 Emily Schaefer Cleveland OH 2634 28 2062 46:06.74 48:07.07 9:13/M
179 Jenna Dicicco Columbus OH 3223 26 2075 46:09.62 46:40.42 9:14/M
180 Brittany Strumbel Chicago IL 1575 25 2084 46:12.78 54:11.67 9:14/M
181 Jaclyn Pompeani Avon OH 1131 27 2104 46:17.86 47:56.76 9:15/M
182 Natalie Kokish Columbus OH 3660 26 2111 46:20.24 53:47.18 9:16/M
183 Michelle Matushevski Cleveland OH 330 26 2119 46:22.17 49:09.66 9:16/M
184 Ashley Posey Maceonia OH 549 26 2121 46:22.44 47:30.31 9:16/M
185 Torey Bruns 1763 26 2129 46:24.78 47:35.85 9:17/M
186 Amanda Lawless Highland Heights OH 3140 27 2131 46:25.05 47:32.80 9:17/M
187 Kristen Mitchell Solon OH 1725 26 2134 46:26.49 49:26.85 9:17/M
188 Allison Nowak Raleigh NC 3934 26 2141 46:28.32 55:41.50 9:18/M
189 Kim Dessoffy Cleveland OH 258 26 2145 46:29.13 47:39.61 9:18/M
190 Ali Donatelli Copley OH 3236 28 2146 46:29.15 50:03.00 9:18/M
191 Bailey Stolarsky Solon OH 4308 25 2150 46:29.72 49:30.16 9:18/M
192 Erin Duffy Cleveland OH 3247 28 2159 46:32.14 51:28.09 9:18/M
193 Miranda Mack Copley OH 765 28 2173 46:35.78 55:09.84 9:19/M
194 Breanna Pyrda Berea OH 1251 25 2186 46:40.28 49:45.91 9:20/M
195 Sarah Price Parma OH 4060 26 2188 46:40.57 52:24.92 9:20/M
196 Emily Sedlak Akron OH 4190 26 2218 46:46.50 47:41.38 9:21/M
197 Sara Davis Dallas TX 3205 26 2225 46:49.91 53:47.56 9:22/M
198 Sara Seneski Hilliard OH 1580 28 2251 46:57.90 50:38.98 9:23/M
199 Renee Chapman North Ridgeville OH 2203 29 2253 46:58.37 48:38.81 9:24/M
200 Anna Brandt Cleveland OH 2412 29 2254 46:58.69 55:10.49 9:24/M
201 Rachelle Metz North Royalton OH 1410 26 2263 47:00.80 49:13.61 9:24/M
202 Kasey Kalchert Northfield OH 3592 28 2282 47:04.77 49:19.70 9:25/M
203 Lauren Nanni Parma OH 3911 26 2286 47:05.39 47:59.12 9:25/M
204 Nathalie Naso Bay Village OH 3913 29 2287 47:05.50 50:04.75 9:25/M
205 Rachel Green 2491 28 2289 47:05.69 55:30.22 9:25/M
206 Natasha Flowers Cleveland OH 3316 26 2304 47:12.77 56:49.73 9:26/M
207 Megan Monreal Columbus OH 3881 26 2308 47:13.57 48:55.11 9:27/M
208 Kelly Park 3982 26 2321 47:18.82 49:36.69 9:28/M
209 Stephanie Bennett Arlington VA 1894 26 2337 47:24.28 49:24.61 9:29/M
210 Emily Feldenkris Cleveland OH 2001 26 2350 47:28.39 52:01.09 9:30/M
211 Sarah Patterson Chicago IL 3993 29 2356 47:29.18 49:29.17 9:30/M
212 Andrea Bodziony Bay Village OH 2346 29 2361 47:31.86 51:18.20 9:30/M
213 Alexandria Anderson Rocky River OH 2916 26 2362 47:32.05 52:57.67 9:30/M
214 Mary Carney University Hts. OH 1485 27 2374 47:34.93 52:08.94 9:31/M
215 Katherine Carney 1487 25 2377 47:35.12 52:08.24 9:31/M
216 Maria Bielek Strongsville OH 143 26 2388 47:37.37 49:00.01 9:31/M
217 Michelle Robinson Tampa FL 3145 28 2391 47:38.92 51:03.64 9:32/M
218 Sarah Beck Lakewood OH 2313 29 2399 47:41.49 56:17.55 9:32/M
219 Kaitlin Kravetz Solon OH 970 26 2400 47:41.50 53:57.92 9:32/M
220 Catie Fairgrieve Port Orchard WA 2499 27 2417 47:48.78 53:29.25 9:34/M
221 Kristen Stipek Rocky River OH 1898 26 2429 47:51.15 50:37.27 9:34/M
222 Ashley Summers Parma OH 2111 29 2438 47:52.46 52:02.74 9:34/M
223 Diane Capuano Bay Village OH 2724 25 2439 47:53.03 51:37.14 9:35/M
224 Charlotte Petrie Lakewood OH 91 26 2451 47:54.72 55:49.07 9:35/M
225 Kristen Ferrar Cleveland OH 700 25 2464 47:56.81 56:34.47 9:35/M
226 Marguerite McClain Westlake OH 3818 26 2468 47:57.61 56:30.41 9:35/M
227 Samantha Scahel Oakwood Village OH 1547 27 2480 48:00.17 51:04.92 9:36/M
228 Annie Newman Huntersville NC 3028 26 2499 48:07.46 56:24.83 9:37/M
229 Jennifer Moriarty Pepper Pike OH 722 29 2506 48:09.60 56:16.19 9:38/M
230 Samantha Block Chicago IL 2342 27 2508 48:09.90 53:56.64 9:38/M
231 Erika Gross Seven Hills OH 3424 26 2521 48:14.11 52:24.16 9:39/M
232 Elizabeth Cushler Columbus OH 2991 27 2522 48:14.21 54:52.71 9:39/M
233 Lauren Scacchi Cleveland Heights OH 4591 27 2523 48:14.36 53:08.18 9:39/M
234 Stephanie Harig Brooklyn Heights OH 3453 28 2537 48:15.84 51:01.62 9:39/M
235 Hallie Page Chicago IL 1009 29 2564 48:23.10 50:43.55 9:41/M
236 Arianne Cooper Strongsville OH 1200 27 2572 48:26.75 52:48.70 9:41/M
237 Kathleen Czmut Cleveland Heights OH 937 26 2578 48:27.98 54:54.27 9:41/M
238 Kelly Smith Cleveland OH 4693 29 2585 48:30.95 52:52.83 9:42/M
239 Anna Keller Novelty OH 1733 27 2596 48:33.67 52:05.84 9:43/M
240 Lisa Kim Cleveland Heights OH 3138 27 2603 48:36.76 50:06.60 9:43/M
241 Renee Frantz New York NY 3339 29 2604 48:37.17 50:32.92 9:43/M
242 Rebecca Steinberg West Simsbury CT 3094 29 2618 48:39.14 57:25.17 9:44/M
243 Stephanie Myers Lakewood OH 1613 25 2640 48:46.37 51:18.78 9:45/M
244 Natalie Anderson Beavercreek OH 2198 25 2642 48:48.03 55:40.39 9:46/M
245 Hanna Kantzes North Royalton OH 4575 26 2651 48:50.58 53:18.30 9:46/M
246 Patricia Moran Rocky River OH 88 28 2654 48:50.91 52:05.97 9:46/M
247 Grishma Pradhan Washington DC 1260 28 2668 48:52.96 54:45.36 9:46/M
248 Amanda Allman Strongsville OH 2575 28 2675 48:53.64 54:22.92 9:47/M
249 Rachel Miller Strongsville OH 2574 25 2679 48:55.02 54:23.41 9:47/M
250 Kelsey Brown Dublin OH 2378 29 2683 48:58.36 52:47.37 9:48/M
251 Ryann Evert Lakewood OH 716 27 2687 48:59.55 49:57.65 9:48/M
252 Jordan Adkins Seven Hills OH 337 29 2693 49:03.04 55:36.15 9:49/M
253 Sarah Palagyi Cleveland Heights OH 1816 27 2703 49:07.23 50:38.39 9:49/M
254 Tory Mateo Cleveland OH 2247 29 2709 49:08.89 57:37.73 9:50/M
255 Lydia Kauer Cleveland Heights OH 2250 26 2711 49:09.01 57:38.54 9:50/M
256 Courtney Materazzi Morgantown WV 455 29 2715 49:10.28 53:56.56 9:50/M
257 Stephanie Dutton Stow OH 3256 29 2723 49:13.89 49:55.04 9:51/M
258 Jennifer Brobst Lyndhurst OH 797 27 2732 49:17.60 51:05.45 9:51/M
259 Megan Langhenry Columbus OH 3715 27 2738 49:20.09 58:26.74 9:52/M
260 Emily James University Heights OH 2443 25 2765 49:29.24 53:12.99 9:54/M
261 Danielle Zavagno Parma OH 4602 25 2775 49:31.54 54:27.15 9:54/M
262 Zoe Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3574 27 2787 49:36.22 59:02.66 9:55/M
263 Sarah Weist Parma Hts OH 2299 27 2804 49:39.76 58:31.49 9:56/M
264 Molly Isabella Cleveland OH 3544 26 2811 49:42.38 57:59.61 9:56/M
265 Peggy Zhang Pittsburgh PA 2171 25 2813 49:43.12 51:23.02 9:57/M
266 Annie Walters Ypsilanti MI 4427 25 2817 49:44.60 53:31.17 9:57/M
267 Chrisley Scott Columbus OH 4184 26 2856 49:55.95 55:01.77 9:59/M
268 Bethany Guegold Mantua OH 3429 26 2859 49:56.79 57:51.54 9:59/M
269 Leah Geissman Columbus OH 3379 25 2860 49:56.88 55:02.07 9:59/M
270 Katie Bolf Cleveland OH 2934 25 2879 50:04.19 52:14.84 10:01/M
271 Jaimie Stemen Rocky River OH 2932 29 2882 50:05.05 52:15.96 10:01/M
272 Christine Sindelar North Olmsted OH 322 25 2914 50:14.98 53:15.95 10:03/M
273 Ilana Zivkovich Austin TX 2537 29 2924 50:19.14 53:15.28 10:04/M
274 Elizabeth Schilling Stow OH 4160 26 2933 50:21.14 55:16.54 10:04/M
275 Rachel Schodowski Seven Hills OH 509 27 2942 50:23.72 51:07.26 10:05/M
276 Chelsea Ramser Fairview OH 2562 27 2953 50:30.61 57:32.31 10:06/M
277 Susannah Selnick Lakewood OH 158 27 2954 50:30.81 56:12.80 10:06/M
278 Jenn McElhatten North Ridgeville OH 1321 27 2961 50:32.74 56:41.18 10:06/M
279 Lauren Hase North Ridgeville OH 3459 28 2979 50:38.11 56:09.17 10:08/M
280 Jen Hess Mayfield Village OH 764 28 2987 50:40.80 54:16.85 10:08/M
281 Courtney Tenhover Olmsted Falls OH 157 29 2990 50:41.13 58:11.18 10:08/M
282 Rachel Nitzsche Akron OH 1168 28 3002 50:43.51 54:22.73 10:09/M
283 Ashley Ganley Parma OH 3362 28 3005 50:44.95 55:41.56 10:09/M
284 Karie Wharton Elyria OH 4526 26 3007 50:45.09 54:04.99 10:09/M
285 Tricia Allen North Olmsted OH 2190 29 3013 50:47.04 56:00.01 10:09/M
286 Sara Sofranko Parma OH 4264 26 3014 50:47.41 52:38.86 10:09/M
287 Caitlin Hayes Bay Village OH 3465 27 3020 50:50.70 57:19.94 10:10/M
288 Kirstin Hyland Cleveland OH 3538 27 3037 50:57.59 53:06.75 10:11/M
289 Jocelyn Kozlowski Delaware OH 1415 28 3042 50:58.63 51:46.25 10:12/M
290 Valerie Weimer Mayfield Hts OH 4438 25 3049 51:02.34 54:41.43 10:12/M
291 Megan Link Cleveland OH 473 29 3056 51:06.93 54:13.63 10:13/M
292 Natalie Fournier Bay Village OH 275 25 3058 51:07.12 55:14.54 10:13/M
293 Rebekah Stafford Lexington KY 4275 28 3074 51:13.79 51:46.29 10:15/M
294 Amy O’Donnell Walick Cleveland OH 2595 29 3084 51:16.91 53:27.79 10:15/M
295 Laura Farrell Rocky River OH 3296 27 3090 51:19.39 1:00:26.72 10:16/M
296 Kimberly Dowd Willowick OH 1877 26 3092 51:20.37 55:12.67 10:16/M
297 Katie Zatroch Columbus OH 1959 28 3096 51:22.24 55:17.83 10:16/M
298 Lindsey Terrell Elyria OH 4353 26 3113 51:27.12 58:14.11 10:17/M
299 Rebekah Wadsworth Cleveland OH 4413 27 3117 51:28.14 52:00.68 10:18/M
300 Amber Kari Cleveland OH 678 29 3121 51:29.15 53:19.65 10:18/M
301 Anca Andreias Cleveland OH 1397 29 3139 51:34.87 55:11.50 10:19/M
302 Nita Kopan Cleveland OH 3670 25 3152 51:38.33 52:11.03 10:20/M
303 Jessica Zgrabik Bay Village OH 1274 28 3153 51:38.44 1:00:45.52 10:20/M
304 Angela Westover Lakewood OH 12 27 3172 51:45.50 53:46.22 10:21/M
305 Maureen Crow Cleveland OH 2977 25 3174 51:46.11 56:30.23 10:21/M
306 Jacqueline Nagy Mentor OH 336 29 3177 51:47.06 58:20.77 10:21/M
307 Jackie Tibjash Lyndhurst OH 3086 25 3184 51:48.43 52:32.60 10:22/M
308 Megan Payne Columbus OH 3999 27 3186 51:48.50 53:25.35 10:22/M
309 Emily Brueck Shaker Heights OH 2381 25 3189 51:49.39 55:55.12 10:22/M
310 Mary Kay Pienta Parma OH 4025 26 3195 51:50.40 59:13.59 10:22/M
311 Katlyn Petrovich Newbury OH 4012 26 3202 51:52.86 53:55.78 10:22/M
312 Emily Hutzel North Royalton OH 3536 27 3211 51:57.35 57:03.07 10:23/M
313 Christy Koncilja Columbus OH 3662 25 3214 51:59.00 57:04.07 10:24/M
314 Abigail Jones Cleveland OH 772 28 3223 52:01.56 55:50.70 10:24/M
315 Brittany Cappy Cleveland OH 2826 29 3229 52:03.89 55:50.26 10:25/M
316 Michelle Sustar Cleveland OH 4326 25 3230 52:03.94 58:06.95 10:25/M
317 Katie Lach Cleveland OH 3704 29 3234 52:05.24 59:14.46 10:25/M
318 Kathryn Mills Cleveland OH 3865 27 3236 52:06.49 1:00:58.40 10:25/M
319 Amy Erich Mentor OH 3096 28 3238 52:07.37 53:22.11 10:25/M
320 Jenn Weishner-Mackerty 583 29 3243 52:09.21 55:45.06 10:26/M
321 Lauren Bouffard Parma OH 2357 29 3250 52:11.71 59:55.25 10:26/M
322 Kay West Madison OH 4443 27 3256 52:16.10 57:02.46 10:27/M
323 Mary McKeever Columbus OH 3150 27 3268 52:25.66 53:55.10 10:29/M
324 Renee Klan 3643 25 3279 52:29.40 1:00:31.22 10:30/M
325 Kimberly Kusmierek Milwaukee WI 645 27 3285 52:32.25 55:33.16 10:30/M
326 Lindsay Foster Cleveland OH 1802 26 3289 52:35.00 53:44.36 10:31/M
327 Sarvajit Kaur New York NY 3608 27 3292 52:38.34 1:00:48.78 10:32/M
328 Jenna Banjac Broadview Hts OH 1803 26 3294 52:39.05 53:48.55 10:32/M
329 Erin Hoener Shaker Heights OH 744 29 3309 52:45.11 59:15.04 10:33/M
330 Anna Setrakian Shaker Heights OH 1910 27 3310 52:45.17 58:27.82 10:33/M
331 Rachael Thompson Columbus OH 1189 26 3313 52:46.03 56:25.49 10:33/M
332 Adriane Lewandowski Willowick OH 3739 29 3315 52:47.63 53:35.07 10:33/M
333 Lauren Schiavone Rocky River OH 2687 25 3336 52:57.68 1:00:42.30 10:35/M
334 Kathryn Gillissie Parma OH 456 28 3345 53:05.04 57:06.76 10:37/M
335 Katherine Fortuna Newburgh Hts OH 1437 27 3350 53:06.30 57:07.42 10:37/M
336 Dani Sheppa Lakewood OH 2571 26 3353 53:07.80 1:00:43.12 10:37/M
337 Lori Zatroch Columbus OH 1960 25 3360 53:12.52 57:08.28 10:38/M
338 Joanna Giannell University Hts. OH 779 28 3375 53:20.84 56:19.33 10:40/M
339 Laura O’Donnell Cleveland OH 2594 27 3382 53:29.84 55:28.55 10:42/M
340 Allie Beetler Cleveland OH 1263 26 3396 53:35.25 1:01:01.34 10:43/M
341 Layne Adams Westlake OH 1645 25 3399 53:36.92 57:42.90 10:43/M
342 Teresa McDaniel Bartlett TN 938 27 3400 53:37.36 1:00:03.70 10:43/M
343 Nicole Jontony Columbus OH 3578 25 3402 53:38.07 1:01:01.92 10:44/M
344 Merianna Shihada Fairview Park OH 1383 26 3414 53:43.16 58:20.80 10:45/M
345 Jessica Pampush Rocky River OH 1382 25 3416 53:43.57 58:21.21 10:45/M
346 Katja Froehlich Jackson TN 3346 25 3419 53:44.38 1:00:47.86 10:45/M
347 Krista Topalsky Pepper Pike OH 1958 25 3420 53:45.37 57:41.39 10:45/M
348 Sarah Siemen Columbus OH 4226 28 3435 53:51.03 57:26.71 10:46/M
349 Meagan Wain Athens OH 4415 26 3437 53:52.26 1:03:12.16 10:46/M
350 Jenna Butkovic Chevy Chase MD 4624 26 3444 53:56.55 56:04.23 10:47/M
351 Aubree Doohan Cleveland OH 3077 29 3469 54:11.30 1:02:22.93 10:50/M
352 Angela Lynam Broadview Heights OH 4620 26 3477 54:16.97 1:01:44.08 10:51/M
353 Kimberly Prijatel Columbus OH 4061 25 3490 54:22.71 1:02:59.99 10:52/M
354 Sarah Hodakievic Chardon OH 3493 26 3497 54:28.65 57:45.13 10:54/M
355 Marie Schmidt North Royalton OH 2184 29 3501 54:30.86 1:02:53.53 10:54/M
356 Lauren Roller San Francisco CA 3062 29 3505 54:34.65 1:03:03.09 10:55/M
357 Jacki Walsh-Scanlon Rocky River OH 4426 27 3514 54:37.96 58:53.88 10:55/M
358 Margaret Brinich Lakewood OH 2371 29 3516 54:38.40 1:04:27.38 10:56/M
359 Diane Moran Lakewood OH 2713 27 3519 54:40.98 58:40.24 10:56/M
360 Erin Harvanek Chesapeake VA 2230 29 3523 54:42.69 59:17.53 10:56/M
361 Samantha Regas Powell OH 4092 26 3526 54:45.24 1:03:17.48 10:57/M
362 Chiara Simeone Cleveland OH 4233 29 3527 54:45.53 1:00:07.93 10:57/M
363 Amanda Gallagher Twinsburg OH 1506 27 3528 54:47.35 1:00:10.09 10:57/M
364 Kelly Tyler Lyndhurst OH 4393 27 3531 54:49.39 59:05.87 10:58/M
365 Lauren Potts Cleveland OH 695 28 3535 54:55.02 1:03:06.52 10:59/M
366 Julie Hehnen Berea OH 3475 29 3542 54:59.83 57:32.41 11:00/M
367 Beth Zednik Cleveland Heights OH 2461 29 3549 55:03.25 1:00:12.94 11:01/M
368 Kelly Callahan North Ridgeville OH 1096 29 3550 55:03.93 57:36.18 11:01/M
369 Margaret Hodgkiss-Lilly West Chester PA 3494 26 3556 55:06.02 1:04:30.41 11:01/M
370 Amanda Harder North Royalton OH 3450 29 3567 55:12.18 59:59.49 11:02/M
371 Brittany Julio North Ridgeville OH 144 28 3572 55:17.68 1:02:12.40 11:03/M
372 Lucy Pozek Middleburg Hts OH 1224 27 3587 55:31.26 1:04:38.45 11:06/M
373 Rachel Wolff Green Bay WI 3131 28 3595 55:35.14 56:24.41 11:07/M
374 Amanda Scelsi Cleveland Heights OH 1510 27 3607 55:49.10 1:01:28.31 11:10/M
375 Nicole Scelsi Streetsboro OH 1511 25 3608 55:49.32 1:01:28.50 11:10/M
376 Annie Milby Lakewood OH 1095 26 3614 55:54.19 1:02:52.27 11:11/M
377 Cynthia Dines Parma OH 1980 27 3626 56:10.44 1:00:19.45 11:14/M
378 Michelle Gerstenhaber Cleveland OH 1993 28 3633 56:16.89 57:45.78 11:15/M
379 Kate Csontos Cleveland OH 2241 29 3645 56:22.11 57:06.70 11:16/M
380 Allison Ross Willoughby OH 2464 26 3652 56:26.08 1:05:34.28 11:17/M
381 Molly Langhenry Bay Village OH 3716 25 3653 56:26.37 1:05:32.49 11:17/M
382 Lauren Swindell Lakewood OH 2147 29 3657 56:31.52 58:49.32 11:18/M
383 Julie Bazilevich Cleveland OH 2148 26 3658 56:33.09 58:49.17 11:19/M
384 Kristen Carlin Seattle WA 2831 28 3661 56:34.64 1:03:15.74 11:19/M
385 Kayla Fike Columbus OH 962 26 3673 56:45.52 1:04:23.66 11:21/M
386 Kristen Smiach Columbus OH 4249 26 3674 56:47.02 1:04:23.76 11:21/M
387 Hannah Wyman Parma OH 4477 25 3675 56:47.11 1:04:24.26 11:21/M
388 Emily Gates Columbus OH 311 27 3682 56:54.42 1:01:32.70 11:23/M
389 Christine Gurgul Lyndhurst OH 4648 29 3684 56:54.94 1:03:10.96 11:23/M
390 Victoria Mushisky Barberton OH 3906 25 3687 56:57.89 58:07.76 11:23/M
391 Janelle Chamberlin Independence OH 657 26 3693 57:02.77 1:05:38.58 11:24/M
392 Meredith Baumgartner Cleveland OH 2943 25 3697 57:04.53 1:02:38.87 11:25/M
393 Julia McManamon Avon OH 3835 26 3707 57:17.22 1:01:47.88 11:27/M
394 Ashley Sullivan 4318 27 3724 57:41.40 1:06:50.50 11:32/M
395 Georgette Chbeir Westlake OH 2277 25 3741 57:55.29 1:05:29.41 11:35/M
396 Justine Palivoda New York NY 3973 27 3742 57:57.80 1:06:42.23 11:35/M
397 Jamie Hilfer Cincinnati OH 617 27 3748 58:05.51 1:05:45.29 11:37/M
398 Jacqueline Glasscock Lakewood OH 3398 28 3751 58:10.82 1:07:33.02 11:38/M
399 Julie Malone Medina OH 614 26 3766 58:21.86 1:04:16.39 11:40/M
400 Jenny George Lakewood OH 2699 29 3777 58:39.30 1:04:44.79 11:44/M
401 Ann Arjune Rocky River OH 2143 25 3782 58:40.33 59:28.91 11:44/M
402 Amanda Kitson Garfield Hts. OH 1423 26 3788 58:46.48 1:03:23.41 11:45/M
403 Chelsey Patton Cleveland Heights OH 3994 29 3801 58:55.91 1:04:13.05 11:47/M
404 Tiffany Kral Fairview Park OH 3679 27 3804 58:56.90 1:04:24.28 11:47/M
405 Tarah Huffman Cleveland OH 702 28 3813 59:02.29 1:02:15.32 11:48/M
406 Jessica Harrington Chicago IL 3456 29 3831 59:25.20 1:08:20.78 11:53/M
407 Alissa Nolan Chardon OH 1151 27 3833 59:29.09 1:07:43.13 11:54/M
408 Danielle Sammons Brunswick OH 1152 27 3834 59:29.10 1:07:43.13 11:54/M
409 Courtney Clawson Parma OH 2875 27 3842 59:40.20 1:09:10.59 11:56/M
410 Miranda Nenadovich North Royalton OH 3921 29 3847 59:49.06 1:06:27.97 11:58/M
411 Tara Jatzek Broadview Hts OH 1637 28 3857 1:00:06.26 1:03:28.59 12:01/M
412 Sarah Waits Columbus OH 4416 27 3859 1:00:07.18 1:08:53.22 12:01/M
413 Jessica Regas Baltimore ME 4091 27 3861 1:00:13.72 1:08:46.32 12:03/M
414 Angela Lobue 114 28 3864 1:00:20.08 1:07:59.13 12:04/M
415 Cara Miller 3857 28 3866 1:00:28.55 1:05:59.25 12:06/M
416 Michelle Peck Cleveland OH 296 29 3883 1:00:51.92 1:09:07.08 12:10/M
417 Ewelina Ejsmont University Heights OH 3115 27 3888 1:00:56.21 1:04:27.20 12:11/M
418 Fallon McNally Lakewood OH 3836 26 3889 1:00:57.10 1:04:28.05 12:11/M
419 Julianne Reitenbach Brunswick OH 4098 25 3890 1:01:00.40 1:09:32.34 12:12/M
420 Erin Freese Cleveland OH 1262 28 3912 1:01:30.03 1:08:54.93 12:18/M
421 Jennifer Voelkel Medina OH 487 28 3915 1:01:31.85 1:06:22.14 12:18/M
422 Mary Antall 2262 29 3929 1:01:58.42 1:03:55.79 12:24/M
423 Rachael Toth Middlefield OH 4380 28 3940 1:02:15.65 1:08:33.69 12:27/M
424 Megan Chadowski Brunswick OH 2229 25 3951 1:02:50.64 1:07:26.58 12:34/M
425 Cassie Tetorakis Chicago IL 2579 26 3968 1:03:17.86 1:06:05.77 12:39/M
426 Amanda Cordell Cleveland OH 2762 29 3988 1:03:40.22 1:13:13.25 12:44/M
427 Kara Hornikel Cleveland OH 3505 28 3991 1:04:00.27 1:11:49.88 12:48/M
428 Vicki Messenger Strongsville OH 1298 26 3992 1:04:02.37 1:09:30.27 12:48/M
429 Lindsay Meggas Columbus OH 3842 28 3997 1:04:14.24 1:12:35.27 12:51/M
430 Claudia Davis Gahanna OH 3203 29 3998 1:04:14.36 1:12:34.25 12:51/M
431 Sheila Antall 2264 26 4004 1:04:32.73 1:06:30.63 12:54/M
432 Kari Kattler Fairfield OH 3605 27 4007 1:04:36.04 1:11:18.57 12:55/M
433 Brittany Neish Broadview Hts OH 1414 26 4008 1:04:36.40 1:06:58.48 12:55/M
434 Chloe Smith Cleveland OH 4250 28 4013 1:04:43.91 1:11:05.70 12:57/M
435 Chardé Hurst Cleveland OH 3534 26 4021 1:05:09.02 1:09:06.41 13:02/M
436 Katelyn Skof Willowick OH 998 27 4022 1:05:15.14 1:13:24.93 13:03/M
437 Jen Scherbauer Chesterland OH 4157 29 4023 1:05:16.55 1:13:14.56 13:03/M
438 Aimee Wrubel Downers Grove IL 110 28 4024 1:05:17.03 1:13:13.97 13:03/M
439 Kelsey Voit Elyria OH 4411 25 4031 1:05:51.16 1:13:27.35 13:10/M
440 Kathleen Dziak Eiben Parma OH 3260 28 4042 1:06:16.62 1:15:13.18 13:15/M
441 Sneha Patadia Beachwood OH 3986 28 4066 1:08:14.18 1:16:43.93 13:39/M
442 Grace Clifford Lagrange OH 123 29 4071 1:08:29.15 1:16:43.38 13:42/M
443 Sarah Prosek Stow OH 1455 26 4076 1:08:37.60 1:11:54.99 13:43/M
444 Brittany Will Elyria OH 4453 29 4078 1:08:38.21 1:16:47.89 13:44/M
445 Rabia Egy Eastlake OH 3024 28 4089 1:09:34.81 1:09:34.81 13:55/M
446 Deepika Alla Cleveland OH 4727 27 4090 1:09:48.10 1:18:58.98 13:58/M
447 Laura Swiney Clevelan OH 4335 25 4094 1:09:58.67 1:15:26.30 14:00/M
448 Jessica Burgund Columbus OH 2659 27 4097 1:10:08.16 1:12:56.46 14:02/M
449 Danielle Burgund Berea OH 2660 28 4098 1:10:08.24 1:12:56.53 14:02/M
450 Erin Arth Charlotte NC 1671 26 4115 1:11:34.44 1:20:21.44 14:19/M
451 Shana Webb Broadview Hts OH 4437 29 4140 1:15:38.33 1:18:00.95 15:08/M
452 Drea Moreman Bay Village OH 3893 25 4142 1:16:16.24 1:23:12.76 15:15/M
453 Maggie Donnelly Willoughby OH 999 27 4145 1:16:59.73 1:25:16.11 15:24/M
454 Stacy Petrolewicz Willowick OH 997 29 4146 1:16:59.84 1:25:15.65 15:24/M
455 Katie Nelson Chesterland OH 1731 29 4151 1:19:11.90 1:24:43.58 15:50/M
456 Stacy Studer Fairview Park OH 2573 25 4158 1:19:23.58 1:21:26.78 15:53/M
457 Christina Eadeh Lakewood OH 3262 29 4165 1:20:12.46 1:22:39.53 16:02/M
458 Cassandra Gearhart Strongsville OH 631 25 4211 1:27:10.06 1:36:27.80 17:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Fred Keisser – Year: 2001 – Time: 25:01.32

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Capriolo Cleveland OH 4709 31 11 26:44.25 26:44.25 5:21/M
2 Aaron Apathy Westlake OH 474 30 13 26:44.94 26:44.94 5:21/M
3 Steve Verhoff Dayton OH 1178 32 19 27:39.26 27:39.71 5:32/M
4 Cody Fowers Cleveland OH 815 30 26 28:29.12 28:29.64 5:42/M
5 Sean Koran Lakewood OH 2295 31 34 29:05.29 29:05.29 5:49/M
6 Andrew Brasse Cincinnati OH 2363 34 38 29:20.07 29:24.43 5:52/M
7 Ryan McCartney Cleveland OH 1143 30 39 29:20.28 29:21.83 5:52/M
8 Ben Gibbs Cleveland OH 719 32 61 30:21.07 30:40.36 6:04/M
9 Peter Finnerty Cleveland OH 2952 32 67 30:40.29 30:43.08 6:08/M
10 Andrew Belzer Bay Village OH 2154 31 68 30:48.17 30:59.75 6:10/M
11 Scott Schulte 1245 32 74 30:59.82 31:03.32 6:12/M
12 Charles Noga Cincinnati OH 2719 34 83 31:11.35 31:25.73 6:14/M
13 Frank Zgrabik Sagamore Hills OH 497 33 88 31:23.99 31:31.32 6:17/M
14 David Sullivan Boulder CO 4320 30 93 31:35.76 31:53.99 6:19/M
15 Mark Srsen Willoughby Hills OH 3169 31 111 31:52.51 32:12.84 6:22/M
16 Ryan Eilbeck Columbus OH 183 31 116 31:58.06 32:27.69 6:24/M
17 Jonathan Long Lakewood OH 2804 33 129 32:14.29 32:35.46 6:27/M
18 Joseph Gross Seven Hills OH 3425 30 152 33:04.20 33:20.29 6:37/M
19 Mike Delzoppo Lyndhurst OH 1830 33 159 33:14.96 33:42.10 6:39/M
20 Nicholas Tanko Mentor OH 4558 33 163 33:18.87 33:42.06 6:40/M
21 Ian Anderson Lakewood OH 1093 30 167 33:27.42 33:36.99 6:41/M
22 Ryan Stemen Rocky River OH 2933 31 168 33:28.05 33:39.22 6:42/M
23 Justin Setty Lakewood OH 4199 30 172 33:31.79 39:50.02 6:42/M
24 David Kasper Lakewood OH 4536 31 182 33:40.29 33:51.91 6:44/M
25 Andrew Isaacs University Heights OH 1889 31 215 34:25.66 34:40.67 6:53/M
26 Kevin Dickson Avon Lake OH 293 31 227 34:41.85 42:28.00 6:56/M
27 Austin Eilbeck Columbus OH 182 31 238 34:48.02 35:19.20 6:58/M
28 Sean Ode 424 33 239 34:48.05 35:06.90 6:58/M
29 Ian Klein Laurel MD 3645 31 251 34:53.84 35:13.23 6:59/M
30 Mike Libassi Columbus OH 3047 30 256 34:58.97 35:17.64 7:00/M
31 Gregory Lamaris Cleveland OH 857 34 257 34:59.18 35:17.66 7:00/M
32 Joshua Wolfe Cleveland OH 102 31 273 35:10.02 35:44.12 7:02/M
33 Leo Dasco Chesterland OH 982 32 277 35:13.95 35:31.79 7:03/M
34 Thomas Nebesar Cleveland OH 3914 31 278 35:14.08 37:02.23 7:03/M
35 Christopher Sheehan Rocky River OH 2216 31 282 35:18.53 35:36.82 7:04/M
36 Anthony Hurt Akron OH 1402 30 286 35:23.07 36:00.62 7:05/M
37 Matthew Yankow Avon Lake OH 2793 30 289 35:24.30 40:25.65 7:05/M
38 Brian Andes Charlottesville VA 1657 34 299 35:31.48 36:02.02 7:06/M
39 Rock Travis 1247 33 300 35:33.93 36:00.77 7:07/M
40 Jj Labatte Zanesville OH 3703 31 307 35:45.72 37:05.35 7:09/M
41 Patrick Leitch Washington DC 761 31 311 35:48.48 36:45.80 7:10/M
42 Trevor Claffey Cleveland OH 2870 32 352 36:15.50 36:33.69 7:15/M
43 Blake Gembala North Olmsted OH 3380 34 365 36:27.11 36:54.68 7:17/M
44 Michael Melzak Cincinnati OH 3847 30 378 36:34.33 37:23.16 7:19/M
45 Will Mercer Parma OH 137 31 389 36:41.10 37:08.67 7:20/M
46 Adam Trifiro Cleveland Heights OH 4385 30 393 36:43.56 37:52.35 7:21/M
47 Chris Copeland Seville OH 2298 34 405 36:48.52 38:21.74 7:22/M
48 Seth Stewart Greenville SC 4303 32 413 36:52.78 37:48.22 7:22/M
49 Aaron Nicka Cleveland Heights. Oh OH 3930 31 417 36:53.16 37:31.09 7:23/M
50 Justin Steinhouse Brooklyn NY 953 31 422 36:59.44 37:06.61 7:24/M
51 Colin Wilson Lakewood OH 4464 31 423 36:59.48 38:12.31 7:24/M
52 David Werner Miami FL 1327 31 435 37:09.06 38:32.20 7:26/M
53 Greg Drzazgowski Cleveland OH 3243 34 436 37:09.12 44:20.31 7:26/M
54 Shawn Houlahan Newbury OH 3517 32 443 37:13.06 38:38.17 7:27/M
55 Michael Dutton Lakewood OH 3255 32 449 37:16.94 37:58.29 7:27/M
56 Nick Stefanko Parma OH 1091 31 452 37:17.46 37:58.21 7:27/M
57 Daniel Troha San Diego CA 2725 31 457 37:19.02 38:21.93 7:28/M
58 Nathan Pfaff Cleveland Heights OH 872 30 476 37:29.79 38:13.69 7:30/M
59 David Majewski Cleveland OH 1584 33 486 37:33.73 38:09.86 7:31/M
60 Brian Dessoffy Rocky River OH 256 33 515 37:53.52 39:01.92 7:35/M
61 Curt Sykes Athens OH 184 31 518 37:55.23 38:24.09 7:35/M
62 Neil Vakharia Cleveland Heights OH 4400 33 526 37:57.58 38:51.40 7:35/M
63 Dante Terzigni Strongsville OH 1018 34 532 38:01.36 44:50.92 7:36/M
64 James Thompson Cleveland OH 2552 32 544 38:05.99 39:44.45 7:37/M
65 Robert Plemel Cleveland OH 252 32 545 38:07.50 38:39.14 7:37/M
66 Daniel Carlini Monteiro Los Angeles CA 2832 34 546 38:07.87 39:26.25 7:37/M
67 Trevor Youngmann Middleburg Heights OH 4485 31 557 38:11.11 39:26.32 7:38/M
68 Christopher Connell Atlanta GA 2896 32 561 38:11.73 44:24.74 7:38/M
69 Gregory Brown Parma Heights OH 2376 32 577 38:16.49 39:27.83 7:39/M
70 Edward Baznik Independence OH 2309 30 585 38:20.17 39:22.20 7:40/M
71 Andrew Matt North Royalton OH 2786 32 593 38:25.62 38:55.77 7:41/M
72 Robert Nickodem Cleveland Heights OH 3931 31 602 38:27.88 40:11.78 7:41/M
73 Joe Ropelewski Parma OH 4127 32 606 38:28.35 40:32.68 7:42/M
74 Ian Gallagher 1505 31 630 38:39.44 41:02.86 7:44/M
75 Andrew Holpuch Sagamore Hills OH 1531 30 632 38:40.86 38:51.35 7:44/M
76 Bruce Thelen Birmingham MI 4566 31 639 38:44.23 39:59.64 7:45/M
77 Brandon Zuchowski Avon OH 4505 30 642 38:45.93 41:33.75 7:45/M
78 Sean McCafferty Arlington VA 1562 30 649 38:47.72 40:22.50 7:45/M
79 Daniel Zula North Ridgeville OH 4506 31 688 39:04.83 40:56.92 7:49/M
80 Ian Fehring 2656 32 693 39:06.57 39:11.44 7:49/M
81 Andrew Nichols Bay Village OH 3927 33 703 39:09.42 43:32.01 7:50/M
82 Jeff Minnick Olmsted Falls APO 2514 31 733 39:23.55 40:09.19 7:53/M
83 Justin Hamilton North Canton OH 3443 33 744 39:26.82 40:02.66 7:53/M
84 Kevin Pap Cleveland OH 2623 32 751 39:29.48 40:56.29 7:54/M
85 Aaron Costello Huron OH 237 33 752 39:30.15 40:36.27 7:54/M
86 Jordan Likover Santa Monica CA 4552 33 753 39:30.85 40:09.84 7:54/M
87 Eric Dacey Winter Springs FL 2993 34 771 39:36.35 41:19.86 7:55/M
88 Joe Fritz Independence OH 870 31 776 39:37.55 42:15.41 7:55/M
89 Ray Stineman University Heights OH 2586 32 784 39:40.44 41:07.01 7:56/M
90 Kevin Yanik Mentor OH 730 31 805 39:52.25 41:16.32 7:58/M
91 Jason Martincic Mentor OH 734 34 860 40:15.11 44:36.50 8:03/M
92 Dustin Pfaff Akron OH 2261 31 862 40:15.96 41:41.20 8:03/M
93 Rafael Gallo Westlake OH 3360 33 905 40:30.61 41:23.80 8:06/M
94 Peter Delong Chicago IL 3215 33 908 40:32.78 44:27.16 8:06/M
95 Mike Malloy Cleveland OH 2906 30 917 40:34.59 45:31.50 8:07/M
96 Devin Daedelow Medina OH 4715 33 918 40:34.61 48:23.13 8:07/M
97 Tristan Statler Shaker Heights OH 4289 33 922 40:35.27 43:24.12 8:07/M
98 Matthew Michael Royal Oak MI 466 32 926 40:36.93 40:56.92 8:07/M
99 Brandon Diguilio Rocky River OH 261 31 954 40:45.80 42:13.05 8:09/M
100 Andrew Urbas Lyndhurst OH 4395 31 958 40:47.18 42:02.13 8:09/M
101 Nate Recht Columbus OH 4089 32 959 40:47.26 43:35.05 8:09/M
102 Mark Gustetic Cleveland OH 132 32 965 40:48.66 42:26.61 8:10/M
103 Matt Cable Dayton OH 2815 34 966 40:48.93 43:07.88 8:10/M
104 Joe Kovacs Olmsted Township OH 3674 30 981 40:54.09 43:04.07 8:11/M
105 Ken Gurgol Rocky River OH 1012 30 987 40:57.18 42:11.87 8:11/M
106 Derek Glogovac St. Charles MO 3399 34 1008 41:03.46 41:39.22 8:13/M
107 Coleman Clougherty Westlake OH 2526 31 1046 41:15.40 43:35.26 8:15/M
108 William Sheehan, III North Olmsted OH 1175 30 1057 41:21.21 43:52.49 8:16/M
109 Chad Kaschube Twinsburg OH 2419 30 1074 41:25.16 43:02.07 8:17/M
110 Shawn Mariani Cleveland OH 3800 30 1090 41:29.79 42:51.17 8:18/M
111 Jacob Davidson Strongsville OH 149 30 1105 41:32.72 43:06.17 8:18/M
112 Bryan Kunsman Willowick OH 3177 31 1110 41:35.42 44:53.31 8:19/M
113 Brian Carney 1483 31 1119 41:38.52 46:12.75 8:20/M
114 Gary Seto Columbus OH 4198 33 1133 41:42.19 43:10.33 8:20/M
115 Patrick Fuhrmann Brunswick Hills OH 1513 34 1134 41:42.22 43:24.39 8:20/M
116 Garvin Seto Olmsted Township OH 4197 34 1135 41:42.31 43:10.35 8:20/M
117 Adam Dishong Highland Heights OH 847 34 1151 41:47.92 46:37.98 8:21/M
118 Brian Bolwell Beachwood OH 995 30 1159 41:50.34 42:56.11 8:22/M
119 Justin Carver North Ridgeville OH 2110 31 1161 41:50.92 42:42.78 8:22/M
120 Kevin Day Cleveland Heights OH 3206 32 1164 41:52.24 50:04.97 8:22/M
121 Michael Odum Lakewood OH 2159 32 1172 41:56.62 45:26.73 8:23/M
122 Ivan Spehar Chagrin Falls OH 71 34 1184 41:59.84 42:04.02 8:24/M
123 William Young Homewood IL 3123 34 1187 42:00.90 46:06.46 8:24/M
124 Michael Nahra Rocky River OH 1243 34 1193 42:02.24 46:32.43 8:24/M
125 Corbett Hein Willoughby Hills OH 3091 34 1201 42:02.97 47:31.43 8:24/M
126 Jeff Taylor Cleveland OH 4520 33 1217 42:06.67 44:19.83 8:25/M
127 Darren Dowd Lakewood OH 3190 31 1218 42:07.07 43:31.96 8:25/M
128 Mike Buehner Bay Village OH 2390 34 1272 42:25.31 48:14.48 8:29/M
129 Kevin Abbasi Cleveland Heights OH 1642 30 1281 42:27.45 44:51.11 8:29/M
130 Michel Manuel South Portland ME 1774 34 1284 42:27.74 44:43.77 8:29/M
131 Ryan Livingston Seattle APO 3754 34 1316 42:37.89 48:35.23 8:31/M
132 Matthew Vickers Willoughby OH 4407 34 1322 42:38.71 47:05.63 8:32/M
133 Mitch Smith Grafton OH 4258 31 1323 42:39.11 44:52.91 8:32/M
134 Bryan McClelland Denver CO 3819 32 1324 42:39.45 47:04.74 8:32/M
135 Mike Milkovich Cleveland OH 2240 34 1327 42:40.34 43:14.10 8:32/M
136 Jim Heinen, Jr. St. Louis MO 3477 34 1328 42:40.73 44:39.44 8:32/M
137 Stephen McVay Dexter MI 1413 30 1336 42:41.43 46:10.34 8:32/M
138 Andrew November 895 31 1342 42:43.13 45:35.56 8:33/M
139 Ben Rodak Avon Lake OH 1194 33 1370 42:52.49 44:53.81 8:34/M
140 Bill Fogarty Sheffield Lake OH 2712 34 1385 42:57.01 49:22.15 8:35/M
141 Russ Sinkewich Lakewood OH 4236 30 1402 43:01.20 44:54.70 8:36/M
142 Benjamin Strick Lakewood OH 4729 34 1447 43:12.66 51:32.68 8:38/M
143 Mark Babroski University Heights OH 778 30 1464 43:17.70 43:56.62 8:39/M
144 Pete Dunphy Lakewood OH 3252 30 1466 43:18.85 43:55.05 8:40/M
145 Gabe Smith Cleveland OH 2732 33 1468 43:20.16 45:38.28 8:40/M
146 Daniel Metz Parma OH 500 30 1470 43:22.22 46:03.83 8:40/M
147 Tom O’Malley Mentor OH 1480 34 1491 43:29.75 48:19.28 8:42/M
148 Kevin Sirey Brecksville OH 403 31 1528 43:39.89 52:05.93 8:44/M
149 Raymond Coatoam Cleveland OH 1059 33 1557 43:49.95 50:40.98 8:46/M
150 Carlos Piepenburg Shaker Heights OH 4026 30 1603 44:01.27 52:16.98 8:48/M
151 David Karam Cleveland OH 3601 33 1628 44:05.30 50:38.89 8:49/M
152 Brian Gunkelman Valley City OH 4596 30 1636 44:09.94 44:41.10 8:50/M
153 Ryan McNulty Tampa FL 1403 30 1642 44:11.09 45:47.22 8:50/M
154 Michael Miller Lakewood OH 2693 33 1645 44:12.45 48:50.18 8:50/M
155 Christopher O’Donnell Cleveland OH 2593 32 1649 44:13.57 46:15.25 8:51/M
156 Quinn Wojcik Lousiville CO 664 33 1668 44:18.22 48:28.12 8:52/M
157 John Kanaan Rocky River OH 3596 31 1686 44:23.62 52:37.01 8:53/M
158 Matt Keppler Brunswick OH 3620 31 1687 44:23.94 47:59.28 8:53/M
159 Bryan Scheely Parma OH 1239 30 1712 44:29.99 45:19.05 8:54/M
160 Jonel Zula Brunswick OH 4507 34 1718 44:31.31 46:23.47 8:54/M
161 Franklin Warren Solon OH 1726 31 1738 44:34.55 47:34.44 8:55/M
162 Scott Kuboff University Hts OH 1714 33 1759 44:40.37 48:25.48 8:56/M
163 Wayne Loeblein Jr Willoughby OH 3756 31 1766 44:41.86 46:17.48 8:56/M
164 Jared Simpson Lafayette IN 3082 33 1777 44:43.28 48:57.53 8:57/M
165 David Alvarez Cleveland OH 1654 33 1828 44:54.89 52:16.58 8:59/M
166 Adam Karl Waukesha WI 2795 34 1835 44:58.54 50:01.27 9:00/M
167 Kent Sinker Jefferson OH 4718 34 1837 44:59.16 48:07.41 9:00/M
168 Daniel Winings Shaker Heights OH 4469 31 1868 45:11.14 53:37.80 9:02/M
169 Matthew Milkovich Parma OH 2239 30 1874 45:12.24 45:46.42 9:02/M
170 Jared Caskie Grove City OH 2843 33 1882 45:14.14 52:48.00 9:03/M
171 Peter Kambic Cleveland Hts OH 2441 31 1903 45:21.69 48:43.62 9:04/M
172 James Krumhansl Parma OH 221 30 1926 45:27.51 49:06.21 9:05/M
173 Eric Jennings Hudson OH 3561 34 1929 45:28.26 49:42.36 9:06/M
174 Jack Reyes Stow OH 4102 30 1935 45:29.84 53:29.27 9:06/M
175 Jason Johncock Berea OH 1279 32 1937 45:30.08 47:14.07 9:06/M
176 Chad Sievers Little Rock AR 4227 33 1953 45:34.86 45:56.09 9:07/M
177 James Draeger Rocky River OH 1035 33 1964 45:37.04 48:59.43 9:07/M
178 Patrick Carney Cleveland Heights OH 1482 33 1966 45:37.44 50:07.51 9:07/M
179 Sam Petrey Cleveland Heights OH 802 30 2013 45:49.78 47:18.22 9:10/M
180 Eric Siemborski Chicago IL 4221 30 2028 45:55.28 49:21.03 9:11/M
181 Blake Kelleher 1007 31 2046 46:01.09 48:21.77 9:12/M
182 Scott Efferth Bay Village OH 268 32 2053 46:04.59 54:07.57 9:13/M
183 Mark Ulbrich Chicago OH 1010 30 2115 46:20.81 48:40.67 9:16/M
184 Ryan Lazoen Columbus OH 3729 31 2118 46:21.33 53:49.47 9:16/M
185 James Durkalski Strongsville OH 3253 30 2166 46:34.05 50:18.11 9:19/M
186 Mikayel Hovhannisyan North Canton OH 766 32 2170 46:35.54 55:10.10 9:19/M
187 Brandon Aigner Alexandria VA 1226 30 2195 46:41.79 55:49.34 9:20/M
188 Ryan McCafferty Cleveland OH 1215 34 2197 46:42.14 51:07.36 9:20/M
189 Brian Gedeon Independence OH 1522 34 2242 46:54.66 50:08.06 9:23/M
190 Chris Dereskiewicz Hilliard OH 1579 30 2247 46:57.46 50:38.60 9:23/M
191 Sean Nieman Olmsted Falls OH 3932 30 2266 47:01.50 51:27.01 9:24/M
192 Michael Campisi Parma OH 681 34 2344 47:25.80 53:42.26 9:29/M
193 Mike Milligan North Olmsted OH 4 32 2352 47:28.66 53:05.41 9:30/M
194 Briggs Patterson Chicago IL 3991 30 2364 47:32.32 49:29.27 9:30/M
195 Tyler Mitchell Lakewood OH 1553 31 2379 47:35.69 51:53.57 9:31/M
196 Brian Nienstedt University Heights OH 1798 33 2405 47:43.24 52:42.14 9:33/M
197 Pete Manfredi Richmond Heights OH 3792 30 2414 47:46.88 54:49.94 9:33/M
198 Michael Criscoe Ravenna OH 1537 34 2446 47:53.74 50:02.55 9:35/M
199 Chet Beetler Cleveland OH 1264 30 2474 47:58.58 55:23.02 9:36/M
200 Garret Tepper Olmsted Falls OH 2600 34 2482 48:00.68 48:48.01 9:36/M
201 Steve Kanta Strongsville OH 3599 33 2540 48:16.89 54:54.63 9:39/M
202 Michael Arcuri Berea OH 2960 31 2545 48:18.00 48:18.00 9:40/M
203 Edward Frindt III Chicago IL 2233 34 2553 48:21.31 55:24.44 9:40/M
204 James Kramer Cleveland Heights OH 1851 33 2563 48:22.88 51:11.42 9:40/M
205 Joseph Svarovsky Sagamore Hills OH 1466 32 2567 48:23.94 51:29.67 9:41/M
206 Sirthomas Snell Dublin OH 4262 33 2581 48:29.02 52:11.56 9:42/M
207 Janis Kisis Westlake OH 2182 31 2582 48:29.09 54:43.57 9:42/M
208 Jon Nafziger Livermore CA 3910 32 2590 48:32.22 54:38.88 9:42/M
209 Jonathon Keller Novelty OH 1734 31 2597 48:33.84 52:06.15 9:43/M
210 Keith Rohr Rocky River OH 3139 34 2600 48:36.40 50:07.12 9:43/M
211 Greg Hoener Rocky River OH 745 32 2616 48:38.53 55:07.55 9:44/M
212 Andrew Dieter Cleveland OH 2053 33 2620 48:39.66 55:49.01 9:44/M
213 Daniel Popovich North Olmsted OH 1039 32 2628 48:43.53 55:34.84 9:45/M
214 Rudy Barry Washington DC 1699 32 2666 48:52.60 51:23.99 9:46/M
215 Joshua Collins Norton OH 2893 31 2671 48:53.03 52:13.26 9:47/M
216 Andrew Bourjaily Middleburg Hts OH 1081 30 2677 48:54.29 49:40.64 9:47/M
217 Bradley Fink Cleveland OH 1060 33 2699 49:05.35 55:18.81 9:49/M
218 Christopher Hardy Ohio APO 3451 32 2702 49:07.12 52:22.83 9:49/M
219 Justin Kasmarcak Olmsted Falls OH 105 31 2704 49:07.99 55:39.88 9:49/M
220 Michael Ruttinger Cleveland Heights OH 1815 32 2706 49:08.37 50:39.75 9:50/M
221 Wes Mateo Cleveland OH 2248 31 2712 49:09.36 57:39.19 9:50/M
222 David Stehlik Lakewood OH 1000 30 2719 49:12.51 57:26.05 9:50/M
223 Anthony Kandah Arlington VA 3597 32 2739 49:21.09 50:18.04 9:52/M
224 Cameron Durham Shaker Heights APO 4618 31 2740 49:21.19 55:37.50 9:52/M
225 William Sill Mayfield Hts OH 4626 34 2763 49:28.27 57:34.22 9:54/M
226 Nate Volenik Denver CO 2696 30 2766 49:29.69 57:50.80 9:54/M
227 Ricky Ponzie Cleveland OH 4041 33 2767 49:29.92 51:41.76 9:54/M
228 Bob Swidarski Brooklyn Heights OH 4334 31 2799 49:38.91 59:08.16 9:56/M
229 Edward Haupin Brookpark OH 152 34 2824 49:46.53 55:10.81 9:57/M
230 Christopher Miller Twinsburg OH 3858 31 2863 49:58.75 59:21.10 10:00/M
231 Matt Langlais Cleveland OH 3717 30 2873 50:02.25 52:00.97 10:00/M
232 Corey Clay Lakewood OH 2437 30 2877 50:03.20 53:41.96 10:01/M
233 Michael Rose Apt 1 OH 2766 31 2909 50:14.46 59:43.73 10:03/M
234 Rick Cornachione Kirtland OH 2963 31 2947 50:26.24 58:53.97 10:05/M
235 Mike O’Donnell Lakewood OH 3941 30 2991 50:41.22 58:11.58 10:08/M
236 Matt Frutig 3349 32 3016 50:47.68 50:47.68 10:09/M
237 Jeremy Keppler Twinsburg OH 1583 31 3025 50:54.41 50:54.41 10:11/M
238 Joseph Frindt Rocky River OH 2234 31 3041 50:58.56 57:49.02 10:12/M
239 Scott Filotei Broadview Heights OH 1634 33 3047 51:01.85 52:20.80 10:12/M
240 Greg Mitskavich Kirtland OH 128 32 3054 51:05.01 56:38.51 10:13/M
241 Murphy Thomas Mentor OH 68 34 3064 51:10.57 52:48.73 10:14/M
242 Zachary Guren Cleveland OH 3181 30 3098 51:22.76 52:36.30 10:16/M
243 Adam Guren New York NY 3179 34 3109 51:25.41 52:37.43 10:17/M
244 Michael Mladineo Hinckley OH 3872 30 3145 51:35.39 1:00:44.65 10:19/M
245 John Whiteley Strongsville OH 1153 31 3162 51:42.63 53:25.33 10:20/M
246 John Webster Bay Village OH 2640 32 3163 51:43.05 55:41.32 10:21/M
247 Ben Adler Painesville OH 1602 30 3173 51:45.54 54:53.29 10:21/M
248 Steve Davis Garfield Heights OH 2431 33 3205 51:53.97 58:14.21 10:23/M
249 Jim Campagne Stow OH 2504 34 3221 52:01.30 53:51.57 10:24/M
250 Matt Watson Olmsted Falls OH 2254 30 3306 52:43.95 57:18.12 10:33/M
251 Gene Dubick South Euclid OH 2407 34 3308 52:44.78 55:54.67 10:33/M
252 Michael Harvey Cincinnati OH 4690 34 3371 53:18.63 59:57.25 10:40/M
253 Kenton Oakley Medina OH 3938 31 3389 53:31.91 55:27.11 10:42/M
254 Brendan Sorg Independence OH 2435 31 3408 53:39.25 53:39.25 10:44/M
255 Chad Hollis Cleveland OH 319 32 3433 53:50.69 55:52.15 10:46/M
256 Michael Tilenni Copley OH 2757 33 3464 54:09.99 1:02:02.21 10:50/M
257 Mark McGann Rocky River OH 2272 32 3465 54:10.70 57:35.97 10:50/M
258 Sean Byrne Cleveland OH 1636 30 3471 54:12.97 55:33.47 10:50/M
259 Steve Smelko Brecksville OH 4621 33 3513 54:37.82 1:01:43.10 10:55/M
260 Ross Knorr Charlottesville VA 402 30 3522 54:41.79 1:00:12.80 10:56/M
261 Scott Plastine Milwaukee WI 854 30 3532 54:54.35 56:36.22 10:59/M
262 Frank Boscarello IV Parma Heights OH 2626 33 3543 55:00.50 1:00:04.91 11:00/M
263 Carter Shaw North Royalton OH 4206 31 3566 55:11.64 1:00:00.25 11:02/M
264 Jeffrey Tidd Strongsville OH 4369 30 3578 55:22.79 1:02:11.75 11:04/M
265 Michael Ingram Lyndhurst OH 954 34 3618 55:57.38 59:06.51 11:11/M
266 Brian Alcaraz Cleveland OH 2242 34 3641 56:21.29 57:06.24 11:16/M
267 Matthew Richards Stow OH 2767 31 3708 57:17.65 1:05:48.45 11:27/M
268 Brendon Eisner Lyndhurst OH 3279 31 3745 58:00.02 1:06:56.62 11:36/M
269 David Dacone Broadview Hts OH 1334 33 3799 58:55.10 1:05:47.58 11:47/M
270 Justin Thomas 867 32 3817 59:05.69 59:47.08 11:49/M
271 Brian Harrington Cleveland OH 3455 32 3828 59:18.15 1:08:14.02 11:52/M
272 Stephen Cristino North Ridgeville OH 277 34 3884 1:00:53.85 1:06:25.30 12:11/M
273 Stephen Adams Strongsville OH 4712 31 3900 1:01:13.16 1:02:00.44 12:15/M
274 Alex Dlugoss Medina OH 1379 30 3902 1:01:20.07 1:01:20.07 12:16/M
275 James Stafford Garfield Heights OH 4274 30 4006 1:04:33.82 1:05:12.61 12:55/M
276 Jeffrey Forsythe Grafton OH 2115 33 4009 1:04:41.13 1:07:23.40 12:56/M
277 Scott Harvanek Chesapeake VA 2231 30 4035 1:06:06.05 1:10:47.94 13:13/M
278 Mike Eccleston Middleburg Heights OH 3264 30 4049 1:06:23.93 1:15:54.51 13:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Kristin Swisher – Year: 2013 – Time: 27:56.94

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Patricia Pavicic Euclid OH 3997 33 127 32:12.02 32:19.89 6:26/M
2 Sheena Settlemires Rocky River OH 321 33 141 32:43.64 34:45.26 6:33/M
3 Amanda Verhoff Dayton OH 1176 33 171 33:30.48 33:35.52 6:42/M
4 Betsy Hall Herndon VA 4691 31 183 33:40.54 34:25.65 6:44/M
5 Angela Altier Cleveland OH 2103 34 188 33:48.51 34:04.83 6:46/M
6 Melissa Salamon Cincinnati OH 4143 31 228 34:43.55 35:37.29 6:57/M
7 Kendra Klump Rocky River OH 3647 33 263 35:05.79 35:29.30 7:01/M
8 Kaitlyn Kaiser 3588 30 309 35:47.36 36:59.51 7:09/M
9 Christine Collins Cleveland OH 2892 30 310 35:48.28 38:21.85 7:10/M
10 Theresa Kyriakidis Beavercreek OH 3702 31 326 35:57.80 36:19.26 7:11/M
11 Yocheved Wylen University Heights OH 1940 31 407 36:48.91 37:05.05 7:22/M
12 Laura Cobb Sandusky OH 2883 33 414 36:53.02 39:50.98 7:23/M
13 Lauren Pilkey Brecksville OH 1495 30 418 36:55.61 38:16.46 7:23/M
14 Diana Showalter Lakewood OH 2258 31 420 36:57.01 37:18.05 7:23/M
15 Cindy Lepley Mentor OH 733 33 421 36:59.28 41:20.43 7:24/M
16 Erin Brasse Cincinnati OH 2364 33 432 37:07.62 37:28.43 7:25/M
17 Rachel Sheaters Parma OH 4207 32 451 37:17.30 45:01.18 7:27/M
18 Jenna Ewing Charlotte NC 2735 30 498 37:41.18 38:29.21 7:32/M
19 Laura Schlecht New York NY 4162 32 520 37:56.60 39:38.03 7:35/M
20 Jessica McCartney Cleveland OH 1142 32 521 37:56.69 38:25.52 7:35/M
21 Zoe Samels Washington DC 4645 30 531 38:00.97 39:24.22 7:36/M
22 Stephanie Sholtis Medina OH 1428 30 555 38:10.77 39:17.19 7:38/M
23 Kelly Smith Fairview Park OH 4255 31 592 38:25.40 43:45.80 7:41/M
24 Cera Jones Athens GA 3570 33 601 38:27.48 40:31.19 7:41/M
25 Theresa Studniarz Columbus OH 3048 30 626 38:37.54 39:01.88 7:43/M
26 Emily Prack Cleveland Heights OH 1979 32 662 38:54.37 39:51.76 7:47/M
27 Julie Iammarino University Heights OH 823 32 664 38:55.18 41:37.67 7:47/M
28 Michelle Plecnik Wickliffe OH 4033 32 670 38:57.61 41:30.90 7:47/M
29 Cassandra Weber Strongsville OH 1370 32 698 39:08.09 39:42.63 7:50/M
30 Jordana Freydberg New York NY 3345 34 722 39:15.64 48:42.41 7:51/M
31 Sarah Krivanka 2556 32 738 39:25.64 41:03.55 7:53/M
32 Christy Phelps Columbia SC 684 32 758 39:31.96 43:47.52 7:54/M
33 Kate Brzozowski Rocky River OH 1769 31 816 39:57.82 42:04.02 7:59/M
34 Kimberly Biber Twinsburg OH 1707 33 818 39:58.36 42:03.77 8:00/M
35 Leah Deter Rocky River OH 50 30 832 40:04.37 40:55.95 8:01/M
36 Kimberly Monteith Copley OH 1463 34 841 40:06.72 46:33.49 8:01/M
37 Callista Plemel Cleveland OH 251 30 877 40:21.49 40:52.91 8:04/M
38 Katie Biro North Ridgeville OH 2333 32 881 40:22.10 41:39.69 8:04/M
39 Julie Lambert Berkley MI 3709 34 897 40:28.86 41:44.13 8:06/M
40 Katy Bauman Hudson OH 1540 30 904 40:30.18 42:20.71 8:06/M
41 Kara Wolfe Cleveland OH 103 32 928 40:37.08 42:12.49 8:07/M
42 Lindsay Brockway Euclid OH 3129 32 936 40:38.56 41:08.06 8:08/M
43 Kylie Eyre Cleveland OH 3291 30 960 40:47.40 48:17.70 8:09/M
44 Jennifer Rushin Arlington VA 1561 32 964 40:48.33 42:22.65 8:10/M
45 Kristin Cable Dayton OH 2814 33 967 40:49.26 43:07.70 8:10/M
46 Allie Magoch Columbus OH 3779 30 968 40:49.27 43:07.42 8:10/M
47 Taryn Isaacs University Heights OH 1888 30 984 40:54.96 42:11.33 8:11/M
48 Charlene Schultz Akron OH 2601 34 989 40:57.37 41:44.99 8:11/M
49 Abby Statler Shaker Heights OH 4288 30 991 40:57.82 43:44.41 8:11/M
50 Erin Butler Lakewood OH 56 30 997 40:59.14 43:34.60 8:12/M
51 Jackie O’Donnell Westlake OH 370 30 1024 41:08.52 42:26.28 8:14/M
52 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 1154 30 1048 41:15.80 42:58.31 8:15/M
53 Adrian Erich Potomac Falls VA 3095 30 1064 41:23.86 42:38.65 8:17/M
54 Jenn Bartlett Lakewood OH 2301 32 1078 41:27.51 45:25.96 8:17/M
55 Jennifer Bokshon Streetsboro OH 724 32 1085 41:28.87 43:36.45 8:18/M
56 Antonia Urbas South Euclid OH 4396 31 1087 41:29.05 44:02.50 8:18/M
57 Jessica Tait Lakewood OH 2014 34 1089 41:29.45 46:12.52 8:18/M
58 Gabe Scherzer 863 31 1123 41:39.16 43:38.24 8:20/M
59 Megan Brinker Berea OH 375 30 1125 41:39.72 42:47.72 8:20/M
60 Elizabeth Meaney Painesville OH 3191 32 1149 41:46.86 45:45.11 8:21/M
61 Sara Tirabasso Willowick OH 868 32 1153 41:48.84 45:06.12 8:22/M
62 Ellen Clunk Solon OH 1755 32 1165 41:52.30 44:03.30 8:22/M
63 Caitlin Sullivan University Heights OH 1897 30 1166 41:53.07 42:40.78 8:23/M
64 Staci Lutz Dublin OH 2225 33 1197 42:02.36 46:22.52 8:24/M
65 Amber Dowd Lakewood OH 3189 32 1221 42:07.62 43:32.13 8:25/M
66 Megan Lachman Cleveland OH 2494 30 1227 42:09.21 49:49.27 8:26/M
67 Maria Injic Mentor OH 3543 34 1263 42:23.25 46:13.07 8:29/M
68 Laura Beeg Chicago IL 2320 32 1271 42:24.99 48:49.34 8:29/M
69 Amanda Blake Lakewood OH 1171 30 1280 42:27.23 43:47.79 8:29/M
70 Rachael Urie Lakewood OH 4397 31 1292 42:28.99 47:53.47 8:30/M
71 Valeria Fecko Cleveland OH 3298 34 1306 42:36.12 44:42.92 8:31/M
72 Moira MacKay Cleveland OH 3777 33 1311 42:37.44 46:56.35 8:31/M
73 Ann Brackman Wickliffe OH 2361 30 1312 42:37.59 46:33.29 8:31/M
74 Rachel Kuhn Independence OH 3050 34 1314 42:37.72 42:45.25 8:31/M
75 Beth Heinen Saint Louis MO 3476 34 1330 42:40.88 44:39.55 8:32/M
76 Danielle Schreiber Cleveland OH 1569 31 1334 42:41.33 43:46.07 8:32/M
77 Sarah Rovito Silver Spring MD 4132 30 1340 42:43.09 49:50.44 8:33/M
78 Vanessa Pedrick Brunswick OH 4001 34 1356 42:47.04 46:23.47 8:33/M
79 Heather Lalli Cleveland OH 1756 30 1372 42:52.99 44:16.01 8:34/M
80 Katherine Frederick Bay Village OH 49 30 1378 42:56.07 48:16.19 8:35/M
81 Brenna Fasko Akron OH 511 32 1382 42:56.32 51:44.72 8:35/M
82 Laura Horna Kirtland OH 4623 33 1403 43:01.23 49:08.71 8:36/M
83 Maria Rodak Avon Lake OH 1193 32 1425 43:08.03 45:08.35 8:38/M
84 Christine McDermott Fredericksburg VA 2955 33 1427 43:08.18 43:47.12 8:38/M
85 Aleksandra Chojnacki Beachwood OH 4569 30 1434 43:10.02 45:49.17 8:38/M
86 Melissa Carney 1486 30 1442 43:11.84 47:46.40 8:38/M
87 Jennifer Lohmeier Philadelphia PA 3758 33 1445 43:12.35 51:25.31 8:38/M
88 Sara November Twinsburg OH 894 34 1453 43:14.39 46:05.77 8:39/M
89 Jane Warren Mentor OH 955 34 1461 43:17.44 45:05.50 8:39/M
90 Rachel Slovenec Cleveland OH 2119 30 1465 43:17.71 48:09.63 8:39/M
91 Amanda Licatatiso Medina OH 1632 33 1472 43:23.64 51:34.88 8:41/M
92 William Weston Rocky River OH 4713 33 1483 43:27.44 50:59.01 8:41/M
93 Megan Wood Solon OH 1772 31 1488 43:28.36 45:40.12 8:42/M
94 Nicole Bucar Willoughby OH 2442 30 1493 43:30.31 46:52.87 8:42/M
95 Andrea Pacetti Strongsville OH 259 31 1494 43:30.68 44:41.70 8:42/M
96 Laura Manuel South Portland ME 1773 32 1496 43:30.82 45:45.66 8:42/M
97 Lorie Evanoff Parma OH 422 33 1503 43:33.64 47:12.07 8:43/M
98 Danielle Brown Akron OH 1546 31 1512 43:35.30 46:03.96 8:43/M
99 Tiana Hosta Cleveland OH 3516 30 1521 43:37.97 44:42.44 8:43/M
100 Jennifer King Strongsville OH 3630 30 1539 43:44.38 45:20.99 8:45/M
101 Jennifer Koran Lakewood OH 2293 34 1548 43:46.98 45:01.47 8:45/M
102 Jennifer Digeronimo Independence OH 3225 33 1549 43:47.79 43:47.79 8:45/M
103 Meghan Griffin Cleveland OH 2733 34 1561 43:50.75 46:09.45 8:46/M
104 Annetta Gad Eastlake OH 1936 32 1577 43:53.35 44:08.02 8:47/M
105 Sharon Timure New York NY 4370 34 1602 44:01.16 44:22.61 8:48/M
106 Lauren Carlson Columbus OH 4568 31 1626 44:05.22 44:34.92 8:49/M
107 Jennifer Kramer Fairview Park OH 3681 33 1646 44:12.97 46:59.74 8:50/M
108 Caryn Fasko Miami FL 569 30 1671 44:19.52 53:08.32 8:52/M
109 Virginia Houston Cleveland OH 38 30 1672 44:19.69 49:08.31 8:52/M
110 Megan Hoag University Heights OH 777 30 1689 44:24.31 45:04.16 8:53/M
111 Katie Lozar Sylvania OH 3769 30 1700 44:26.35 52:54.84 8:53/M
112 Kate Patton Fairview Park OH 1364 32 1703 44:27.55 53:33.00 8:53/M
113 Srilekha Sayre Lafayette CO 2417 34 1708 44:29.15 48:34.54 8:54/M
114 Kristin Rock Cleveland OH 246 34 1737 44:34.12 46:25.11 8:55/M
115 Arica Jacobson Cleveland Heights OH 4592 30 1745 44:36.44 47:02.71 8:55/M
116 Meghan Ward Beachwood OH 996 30 1756 44:40.03 45:44.98 8:56/M
117 Fallon Radigan Lakewood OH 2639 32 1770 44:42.23 48:31.74 8:56/M
118 Amanda Nowak Elyria OH 3935 31 1772 44:42.52 53:55.10 8:56/M
119 Jennifer Calabria Chicago IL 2816 33 1798 44:47.96 48:25.01 8:57/M
120 Katie Pfrogner Cleveland OH 2684 34 1804 44:49.31 47:41.94 8:58/M
121 Lisa Sibits Rocky River OH 4218 31 1806 44:49.40 50:13.15 8:58/M
122 Bridie Chambers 2852 33 1814 44:51.43 48:54.22 8:58/M
123 Jamie Petras Columbus OH 873 30 1827 44:54.75 47:19.14 8:59/M
124 Grace Brinker 374 33 1841 45:00.18 48:34.77 9:00/M
125 Kristen Paolucci Fairview Park OH 1167 31 1875 45:12.24 50:50.59 9:02/M
126 Jen Arthur Cleveland OH 1166 32 1878 45:12.51 50:49.57 9:02/M
127 Mandy Adams Washington DC 4711 34 1886 45:15.14 46:01.85 9:03/M
128 Laureen Antall Cleveland OH 2260 31 1892 45:16.99 47:13.79 9:03/M
129 Jessica McCullough Beachwood OH 1941 34 1918 45:25.64 46:39.18 9:05/M
130 Melanie Pickens Broadview Heights OH 4023 34 1919 45:25.71 54:17.51 9:05/M
131 Ashley Abney Norton OH 1643 31 1923 45:25.90 46:03.77 9:05/M
132 Elissa Courtright Cleveland Heights OH 810 30 1947 45:31.81 46:20.74 9:06/M
133 Amanda Rebich Plainfield IN 4088 34 1967 45:37.48 48:02.73 9:07/M
134 Kristen Bacik Cleveland OH 1680 31 1983 45:41.52 52:46.50 9:08/M
135 Liz Narducci Lakewood OH 1381 31 1988 45:42.55 52:47.79 9:08/M
136 Nicole Zeck Bay Village OH 70 34 1994 45:44.26 53:53.97 9:09/M
137 Joanna Kazmierczak Brecksville OH 3611 32 2029 45:55.36 51:41.39 9:11/M
138 Cassie Dooley Cleveland OH 3100 31 2033 45:56.23 51:53.11 9:11/M
139 Melissa Knepp Cleveland OH 2592 30 2070 46:08.64 48:10.51 9:14/M
140 Kevyn Shaw Cleveland OH 4543 34 2081 46:12.49 50:12.24 9:14/M
141 Megan Koopman Salem MA 3156 32 2086 46:14.38 47:51.92 9:15/M
142 Rachel Tabone North Tonawanda NY 650 32 2102 46:17.18 50:21.89 9:15/M
143 Lindsay Goodell Cleveland OH 209 33 2105 46:17.93 48:52.17 9:15/M
144 Kirsten Cody Santa Clara CA 2885 33 2108 46:18.30 51:03.42 9:16/M
145 Mandy Golod Medina OH 3403 32 2124 46:22.58 48:52.26 9:16/M
146 Julie Gurgol North Royalton OH 1512 32 2126 46:23.76 53:29.86 9:17/M
147 Amy Kundmueller Wadsworth OH 3698 32 2152 46:30.18 50:03.84 9:18/M
148 Laura McVay Loveland OH 3838 32 2174 46:36.04 49:34.11 9:19/M
149 Heather Graves Brook Park OH 1100 31 2175 46:36.06 50:18.61 9:19/M
150 Amy Keating Lyndhurst OH 3612 34 2180 46:37.09 51:02.31 9:19/M
151 Erin Broderick Rocky River OH 2196 34 2183 46:39.30 53:41.47 9:20/M
152 Kate Tanko Mentor OH 4559 33 2190 46:40.76 50:42.86 9:20/M
153 Erika Gallagher Shaker Heights OH 3113 32 2194 46:41.69 52:05.59 9:20/M
154 Becca Hanlon Medina OH 3449 34 2203 46:43.03 48:50.05 9:21/M
155 Erica Haluszka Parma OH 89 30 2243 46:54.97 50:09.53 9:23/M
156 Lynzie Schulte Independence OH 1244 32 2246 46:56.44 49:39.09 9:23/M
157 Renee Dorries Olmsted Falls OH 3237 32 2268 47:01.73 51:26.85 9:24/M
158 Erica Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 2751 34 2275 47:03.12 54:57.73 9:25/M
159 Karalyn Miskie Chapin SC 2246 32 2278 47:03.70 48:49.19 9:25/M
160 Jami Thomas 866 31 2279 47:03.84 47:45.62 9:25/M
161 Jenny Primrose Westlake OH 4062 33 2283 47:04.94 51:19.86 9:25/M
162 Maureen Murphy Rocky River OH 3903 31 2288 47:05.59 48:55.49 9:25/M
163 Molly Nichols Bay Village OH 3928 30 2317 47:16.02 51:39.40 9:27/M
164 Marie Studniarz Chicago IL 3049 34 2329 47:22.56 47:46.25 9:28/M
165 Clare Janki Mayfield OH 3552 30 2345 47:26.79 50:29.82 9:29/M
166 Brettany Grey-Feldenkris 2002 30 2348 47:28.18 52:01.06 9:30/M
167 Shauna Smith Berea OH 4260 32 2349 47:28.34 56:00.58 9:30/M
168 Kate Mills Mentor OH 3165 31 2353 47:28.67 51:24.44 9:30/M
169 Jenni Duncan Parma OH 3249 32 2355 47:28.91 56:00.21 9:30/M
170 Shelly Krajny Cleveland OH 3677 32 2357 47:29.58 56:28.49 9:30/M
171 Serena Illauer Mentor OH 3542 33 2360 47:31.47 50:34.70 9:30/M
172 Kelly Carroll Berea OH 2842 31 2363 47:32.22 56:55.97 9:30/M
173 Amaris Scipione Sagamore Hills OH 1581 30 2369 47:33.20 55:15.94 9:31/M
174 Kimberly Walsh Bay Village OH 2265 34 2373 47:34.61 53:55.50 9:31/M
175 Natalie Migoni Amherst OH 3853 31 2389 47:38.07 49:56.12 9:32/M
176 Jennifer Arnold Westlake OH 2914 34 2395 47:40.55 51:14.16 9:32/M
177 Katie Steiner Twinsburg OH 971 31 2397 47:40.72 53:58.02 9:32/M
178 Amanda Zaranec Sagamore Hills OH 3014 34 2402 47:41.99 49:56.02 9:32/M
179 Rebecca Migoni Marshallville OH 3854 34 2403 47:42.43 49:59.57 9:32/M
180 Tina Frimel Seven Hills OH 1046 30 2404 47:42.59 53:48.42 9:32/M
181 Erin Vickers Brunswick OH 489 32 2407 47:43.95 52:08.10 9:33/M
182 Nancy Kucinic Richmond Heights OH 3694 30 2411 47:45.92 54:49.41 9:33/M
183 Emily Hill Miami FL 1326 30 2413 47:46.85 50:08.14 9:33/M
184 Lauren Guren Cleveland OH 3180 30 2419 47:48.94 49:02.66 9:34/M
185 Pamela Ogilvy Cleveland OH 3942 33 2433 47:51.35 47:51.35 9:34/M
186 Heather Ball Northfield OH 1687 31 2443 47:53.31 53:16.79 9:35/M
187 Katie Davis Garfield Heights OH 2432 31 2445 47:53.62 58:13.95 9:35/M
188 Torey Alling Seattle WA 2498 30 2447 47:53.87 53:33.80 9:35/M
189 Kelly Needham Bay Village OH 4681 34 2458 47:55.40 53:22.21 9:35/M
190 Melanie Hendricks North Ridgeville OH 672 30 2467 47:57.29 53:05.18 9:35/M
191 Claudia Alejos Cleveland OH 1921 30 2470 47:57.80 53:13.55 9:35/M
192 Melissa Shih Washington DC 4210 30 2478 47:59.44 50:11.66 9:36/M
193 Erin Gordon Fairview Park OH 1051 32 2490 48:03.34 51:03.04 9:37/M
194 Erica Aber Cleveland OH 2718 33 2491 48:05.33 52:48.47 9:37/M
195 Amber King Lakewood OH 3627 33 2501 48:08.04 50:20.89 9:38/M
196 Moya Dacey Winter Springs FL 2994 33 2504 48:09.47 49:53.40 9:38/M
197 Devon Lynch-Huggins-szep Lakewood OH 2917 31 2515 48:11.31 54:35.80 9:38/M
198 Angela McMonigle Broadview Hts OH 423 33 2517 48:12.79 55:26.36 9:38/M
199 Cassie Budin Cleveland Hts. OH 2421 33 2526 48:14.72 49:45.46 9:39/M
200 Laura Griesbach Cleveland OH 2224 32 2527 48:14.84 52:35.52 9:39/M
201 Molly O’Hare Chicago IL 913 30 2534 48:15.43 51:48.59 9:39/M
202 Jessica Fox Cleveland Heights OH 1852 32 2549 48:20.71 51:09.27 9:40/M
203 Nikki Kelleher Lakewood OH 1008 30 2558 48:21.78 50:43.61 9:40/M
204 Michele Laurich Cleveland OH 1987 34 2576 48:27.26 55:07.42 9:41/M
205 Allison Brickman Mentor OH 2370 32 2589 48:31.95 56:27.93 9:42/M
206 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 2533 32 2592 48:32.41 51:31.88 9:42/M
207 Caitlin Troklus Cincinnati OH 2535 32 2593 48:33.00 51:31.94 9:43/M
208 Kelly Needham Lakewood OH 3915 33 2599 48:36.03 54:03.57 9:43/M
209 Stephanie Monyak Berea OH 3884 34 2609 48:37.84 58:35.39 9:43/M
210 Amy Heran Lakewood OH 1043 31 2615 48:38.53 49:38.66 9:44/M
211 Mary Beth Majoros San Francisco CA 2458 34 2622 48:40.46 53:07.86 9:44/M
212 Jessica Sacks Shaker Heights OH 762 31 2645 48:48.94 54:29.05 9:46/M
213 Ukeme Jeter Cleveland OH 3563 34 2647 48:50.01 56:27.23 9:46/M
214 Tiffany Hunt Fairview Park OH 283 34 2653 48:50.74 51:26.05 9:46/M
215 Elizabeth Barry Washington DC 1698 32 2659 48:51.43 51:22.97 9:46/M
216 Cristen Foley Cleveland OH 3010 31 2669 48:52.99 51:48.25 9:46/M
217 Jillian Gustafson Chardon OH 3117 30 2670 48:53.02 52:30.70 9:47/M
218 Amanda Gustafson Newbury OH 3116 32 2673 48:53.61 52:31.30 9:47/M
219 Adam Pearse Washington DC 1259 31 2674 48:53.61 54:45.92 9:47/M
220 Coralee Skoch Lakewood OH 21 30 2689 48:59.98 49:55.24 9:48/M
221 Natsumi Saito Chagrin Falls OH 875 34 2697 49:03.57 57:52.90 9:49/M
222 Paula Rangoon North Olmsted OH 1288 34 2716 49:10.33 56:56.34 9:50/M
223 Jakecia Durham Shaker Heights OH 2471 30 2736 49:19.88 55:38.66 9:52/M
224 Kristen Kandah Arlington VA 3598 30 2744 49:21.62 50:18.46 9:52/M
225 Lauren Beck Berea OH 2312 32 2746 49:24.15 55:05.56 9:53/M
226 Elizabeth Arms Strongsville OH 643 34 2760 49:27.84 54:26.75 9:53/M
227 Monique Maher Chicago IL 3783 32 2768 49:29.93 57:04.36 9:54/M
228 Jessica Gross Denver CO 2694 33 2770 49:30.20 57:50.82 9:54/M
229 Dawn Peters Bay Village OH 4007 34 2782 49:34.15 51:50.95 9:55/M
230 Lindsey Neidus Gates Mills OH 1864 32 2783 49:35.23 53:54.45 9:55/M
231 Whitney Neidus Gates Mills OH 1863 34 2789 49:36.93 53:54.96 9:55/M
232 Sarah Faciana Cleveland OH 111 31 2791 49:37.27 58:43.31 9:55/M
233 Megan Daugherty Olmsted Falls OH 2721 30 2795 49:37.73 57:33.82 9:55/M
234 Megan Peth Strongsville OH 350 32 2802 49:39.37 54:52.78 9:56/M
235 Megan Peterson Pittsburgh PA 4008 30 2814 49:43.69 56:15.80 9:57/M
236 Lucie McGinnis Cleveland OH 2545 32 2821 49:46.03 53:23.01 9:57/M
237 Lisa Santoriella South Euclid OH 1967 32 2846 49:53.83 58:50.44 9:59/M
238 Erika Voigt Cleveland OH 1640 30 2855 49:55.91 53:31.29 9:59/M
239 Carolyn Sorg Independence OH 2436 31 2867 49:59.17 53:39.54 10:00/M
240 Rachel Brysacz Cleveland AA 2386 34 2875 50:02.97 52:01.09 10:00/M
241 Valerie Malloy Cleveland OH 3789 30 2896 50:09.10 52:25.53 10:02/M
242 Elaine Costanzo Mentor OH 2969 31 2902 50:11.51 56:14.92 10:02/M
243 Amy Carlisle Columbus OH 1309 32 2906 50:13.63 57:55.90 10:03/M
244 Kathy Steinmatz Willoughby OH 731 32 2926 50:19.31 59:42.64 10:04/M
245 Jennifer Melzak Cincinnati OH 3846 30 2934 50:21.21 56:08.40 10:04/M
246 Kristen Lograsso Chicago IL 921 32 2944 50:25.52 52:33.62 10:05/M
247 Kathleen Alvarez North Ridgeville OH 2029 34 2968 50:35.43 1:00:01.82 10:07/M
248 Amy Robinson North Olmsted OH 233 32 2970 50:36.18 55:35.74 10:07/M
249 Dana Moderick Lakewood OH 3873 31 2977 50:37.94 56:15.52 10:07/M
250 Alexandrea Brandt Cleveland OH 1165 30 2978 50:38.07 56:15.57 10:08/M
251 Claire Toth Lakewood OH 335 30 2989 50:40.91 57:14.32 10:08/M
252 Jennifer McVay Dexter MI 1412 30 2997 50:41.91 54:10.69 10:08/M
253 Halle Schweikert Washington DC 4180 30 3009 50:45.69 52:34.01 10:09/M
254 Abigail Williams North Olmsted OH 2191 30 3015 50:47.49 56:00.74 10:09/M
255 Vera Joyce Willoughby Hills OH 3194 33 3017 50:47.72 58:43.65 10:09/M
256 Ashley Barker N. Ridgeville OH 174 30 3027 50:55.56 56:16.63 10:11/M
257 Marissa Klecka Bay Village OH 2532 34 3043 50:59.29 53:58.54 10:12/M
258 Alla Kukuyev Houston TX 3697 33 3045 51:00.05 57:27.01 10:12/M
259 Ashley Schoeniger Cleveland OH 151 32 3060 51:07.91 59:04.16 10:13/M
260 Marie Arseneault Cleveland Hts OH 1668 32 3082 51:16.16 54:52.01 10:15/M
261 Kerry Malloy Cleveland OH 2905 32 3085 51:18.20 56:28.34 10:16/M
262 Dana Alpert New York NY 3182 34 3097 51:22.75 52:36.05 10:16/M
263 Jessica French Lakewood OH 4680 30 3104 51:23.77 1:00:00.01 10:17/M
264 Elizabeth Wightman Washington DC 1002 34 3114 51:27.46 54:22.02 10:17/M
265 Kate Fening Patrick Boston MA 1426 31 3116 51:27.74 56:19.15 10:17/M
266 Emily Guhde Washington DC 3432 32 3120 51:28.83 59:34.97 10:18/M
267 Emese Gal Milford CT 206 31 3129 51:32.38 56:59.64 10:18/M
268 Christine Cristino North Ridgeville OH 276 34 3151 51:37.82 57:10.08 10:19/M
269 Elizabeth Rogers Cleveland Heights OH 3119 32 3155 51:39.18 58:01.21 10:20/M
270 Alexis Santee Cincinnati OH 320 33 3175 51:46.70 53:47.35 10:21/M
271 Kelly Glogovac St Charles MO 3400 31 3176 51:46.94 52:22.64 10:21/M
272 Adrienne Conley Strongsville OH 2691 30 3180 51:47.60 55:33.34 10:21/M
273 Colleen Cicero Lyndhurst OH 3085 30 3183 51:48.31 52:32.70 10:22/M
274 Natalie Thombs Seven Hills OH 2620 30 3193 51:49.97 55:31.42 10:22/M
275 Weinberg Sally Cleveland OH 4146 34 3210 51:57.05 1:01:21.35 10:23/M
276 Ruth Lindberg Washington DC 3748 33 3217 51:59.75 58:47.57 10:24/M
277 Nicole Stewart Chesterland OH 4302 34 3219 52:00.56 55:10.92 10:24/M
278 Emily Fiala Willoughby OH 1948 30 3220 52:01.09 1:01:07.29 10:24/M
279 Elizabeth Moore South Euclid OH 1968 34 3246 52:09.66 1:01:06.52 10:26/M
280 Bridget Grazier Charlottesville VA 2297 32 3253 52:12.90 59:29.79 10:26/M
281 Danielle Murray 2266 30 3255 52:16.05 53:01.40 10:27/M
282 Bridget Gorman Westlake OH 2273 34 3257 52:16.53 54:25.17 10:27/M
283 Beth Ryan Lakewood OH 2276 34 3259 52:16.98 54:25.83 10:27/M
284 Christina Paulson Chicago IL 1444 30 3260 52:18.67 57:01.95 10:28/M
285 Claire Gauntner Cleveland OH 3367 32 3266 52:24.97 58:45.62 10:29/M
286 Danielle Gurgol 1011 31 3272 52:27.77 53:40.96 10:29/M
287 Rachel Edwards Fairview Park OH 1550 33 3286 52:34.08 1:01:09.57 10:31/M
288 Camille Gill Lakewood OH 3392 34 3291 52:36.74 56:37.84 10:31/M
289 Shannon Coleman Rocky River OH 1188 31 3295 52:39.09 56:18.41 10:32/M
290 Lela Gascoigne Cleveland Heights OH 2475 31 3301 52:42.65 1:01:22.30 10:32/M
291 Jennifer Friedler South Euclid OH 2408 33 3311 52:45.68 55:55.11 10:33/M
292 Victoria Beaumier Mentor OH 749 33 3327 52:53.58 57:18.38 10:35/M
293 Kathryn Nemanic Cleveland OH 2937 30 3333 52:56.42 56:20.46 10:35/M
294 Katherine Ritzmann Cleveland OH 2422 33 3354 53:08.18 54:38.61 10:38/M
295 Lindsey Lipcsik Avon OH 2927 31 3367 53:15.24 1:01:42.77 10:39/M
296 Helene Thoman Sylvania OH 4358 34 3370 53:17.22 59:57.03 10:39/M
297 Brianna Knue Chicago IL 3648 31 3393 53:33.64 57:41.66 10:43/M
298 Molly Head Cleveland OH 3468 33 3397 53:36.33 1:01:32.57 10:43/M
299 Tia Carver Wilkes Northfield OH 551 34 3409 53:40.14 58:27.33 10:44/M
300 Ashley Taylor Grafton OH 2116 31 3417 53:44.05 56:26.70 10:45/M
301 Sally Brocious Lake City PA 1094 31 3424 53:47.27 58:15.20 10:45/M
302 Ashley Wain Akron OH 4414 30 3439 53:52.58 1:03:12.40 10:46/M
303 Rachel Lamb Parma OH 2121 31 3457 54:05.19 1:00:24.14 10:49/M
304 Kristen Consolo Arlington VA 2898 31 3460 54:06.35 57:47.27 10:49/M
305 Lisa Hoehnen Novelty OH 3495 33 3480 54:17.77 59:44.44 10:51/M
306 Tara Burkett Canton APO 2398 33 3481 54:19.02 55:28.79 10:52/M
307 Danielle Kambic Washington DC 2440 33 3487 54:21.34 57:43.59 10:52/M
308 Natasha King Cleveland OH 3633 33 3489 54:21.89 1:01:06.13 10:52/M
309 Kristen Day Cleveland Heights OH 3207 33 3491 54:23.00 1:03:00.46 10:53/M
310 Melinda Guvgul Lyndhurst OH 4647 31 3500 54:30.78 1:00:46.77 10:54/M
311 Kim Mitskavich Kirtland OH 129 32 3511 54:37.13 1:00:10.35 10:55/M
312 Daniella Dimasso-Shininger Liberty Township OH 3227 30 3518 54:40.39 59:13.74 10:56/M
313 Kolby Verrona Grove City APO 4406 31 3525 54:45.19 55:40.43 10:57/M
314 Trisha Weisbarth Westlake OH 2739 34 3545 55:01.29 57:36.35 11:00/M
315 Monica Guist Lakewood OH 1305 32 3553 55:05.65 1:03:40.95 11:01/M
316 Cathy Kaye Seven Hills OH 674 31 3562 55:10.41 1:00:12.20 11:02/M
317 Amanda Kosturko Springfield VA 4555 32 3568 55:13.62 1:00:14.39 11:03/M
318 Heather Herzog Pepper Pike OH 59 33 3581 55:24.17 1:03:50.66 11:05/M
319 Kandace Nageotte Medina OH 92 32 3590 55:32.82 1:03:04.02 11:06/M
320 Christine Branchick Brunswick OH 93 30 3593 55:34.57 1:03:01.57 11:07/M
321 Jennifer Dlugoss Medina OH 1380 30 3602 55:44.06 1:02:50.61 11:09/M
322 Bridgette Berthelot 1809 34 3603 55:44.49 58:49.23 11:09/M
323 Alexandra Danchuk Westlake OH 2904 33 3624 56:09.25 1:03:58.89 11:14/M
324 Christine Vancauwenberge University Heights OH 1715 34 3630 56:16.26 1:04:45.44 11:15/M
325 Susan Collins North Olmsted OH 1311 31 3672 56:45.34 1:02:36.49 11:21/M
326 Allegra Gedeon Cleveland OH 289 34 3685 56:56.04 1:02:51.41 11:23/M
327 Sara MacCollum Parma OH 2944 32 3686 56:56.16 1:05:23.19 11:23/M
328 Meghan Stevenson Wickliffe OH 4300 34 3691 57:01.59 1:00:17.79 11:24/M
329 Sabrina Olexa Parma OH 3943 34 3702 57:11.82 1:05:43.34 11:26/M
330 Stacey Pellom University Heights OH 771 30 3728 57:45.48 1:03:10.57 11:33/M
331 Courtney Lamendola Lakewood OH 2700 34 3735 57:49.10 1:02:42.87 11:34/M
332 Jacqueline Hoffman Parma OH 3496 30 3737 57:53.78 1:06:41.44 11:35/M
333 Natalie Zula Brunswick OH 4508 30 3743 57:58.33 59:51.01 11:36/M
334 Emily Eisner Lyndhurst OH 3280 31 3744 57:59.93 1:06:56.62 11:36/M
335 Margaret Howells Mentor OH 3520 30 3758 58:13.84 1:02:57.80 11:39/M
336 Olga Firdman 3309 31 3760 58:17.77 1:06:38.63 11:39/M
337 Michelle Yankow Avon Lake OH 2794 30 3770 58:30.96 1:03:34.49 11:42/M
338 Crystal Moga Westlake OH 2181 31 3775 58:36.80 1:04:21.13 11:43/M
339 Kate Gallo Westlake OH 2074 32 3786 58:44.42 59:53.44 11:45/M
340 Monica Dicorpo Cleveland OH 2765 30 3790 58:48.49 1:08:21.65 11:46/M
341 Yanira Sedlak Parma OH 42 33 3811 59:01.60 1:02:17.91 11:48/M
342 Deana Dacone Broadview Heights OH 1336 34 3829 59:21.78 1:06:13.95 11:52/M
343 Jillian Rantamaki Madison OH 4086 32 3837 59:38.75 1:08:01.92 11:56/M
344 Sara Feldenkris 2004 30 3850 59:59.74 1:02:36.53 12:00/M
345 Heather Baressi 1806 30 3867 1:00:32.07 1:03:36.32 12:06/M
346 Jennifer Jutte Huron OH 3585 31 3869 1:00:32.83 1:07:17.35 12:06/M
347 Callista Puchmeyer Westlake OH 1291 33 3870 1:00:33.35 1:08:34.48 12:07/M
348 Shaena Taylor Geneva OH 4346 30 3882 1:00:50.94 1:05:30.82 12:10/M
349 Kelly Brown Berea OH 177 31 3903 1:01:22.07 1:06:39.58 12:16/M
350 Amanda Deisher 1234 34 3914 1:01:31.79 1:06:51.56 12:18/M
351 Beth Zellers Lorain OH 4498 30 3923 1:01:49.40 1:03:38.16 12:22/M
352 Lindsay Tripp Cleveland OH 4386 31 3931 1:02:00.54 1:08:44.61 12:24/M
353 Lindsey Hawes Revenna OH 3462 31 3934 1:02:08.69 1:11:20.86 12:26/M
354 Margaret Marsh Brunswick OH 1559 31 3938 1:02:12.36 1:04:29.99 12:26/M
355 Sarah Harrigal Berea OH 2675 34 3949 1:02:47.16 1:07:24.59 12:33/M
356 Alexandria Tabasso 499 30 3955 1:03:01.06 1:08:32.57 12:36/M
357 Kelly Eubanks 1807 30 3956 1:03:02.91 1:06:10.39 12:36/M
358 Stacy Raymond Parma OH 2945 32 3961 1:03:07.28 1:11:34.46 12:37/M
359 Megan Naumann Berea OH 2946 33 3962 1:03:08.19 1:11:34.39 12:38/M
360 Kathryn Brandt Lexington KY 224 34 3966 1:03:14.98 1:12:16.46 12:39/M
361 Jennifer Popik Parma OH 4045 34 3971 1:03:22.08 1:12:16.72 12:40/M
362 Erin King Euclid OH 3629 34 3986 1:03:37.65 1:08:29.82 12:43/M
363 Carrie Stafford Garfield Heights OH 4295 33 4005 1:04:33.44 1:05:12.49 12:55/M
364 Stacey Less Columbia Station OH 2543 34 4016 1:04:52.35 1:05:05.72 12:58/M
365 Amanda Miller Lakewood OH 2692 33 4030 1:05:49.93 1:10:27.84 13:10/M
366 Raquel Grinnell Elyria OH 3423 31 4032 1:05:51.63 1:13:27.87 13:10/M
367 Stacy Gibbs Independence OH 3128 34 4041 1:06:14.33 1:15:37.64 13:15/M
368 Bridgette Firstenberger North Olmsted OH 3310 30 4050 1:06:25.46 1:15:31.43 13:17/M
369 Sarah Deisher Cleveland OH 1232 32 4053 1:06:48.74 1:06:48.74 13:22/M
370 Katie Coach Cleveland OH 3030 31 4058 1:07:28.11 1:15:15.51 13:30/M
371 Melanie Lampkin Cleveland OH 2742 33 4059 1:07:34.88 1:15:49.07 13:31/M
372 Kate Braun Parma Heights OH 130 31 4070 1:08:28.47 1:16:43.14 13:42/M
373 Citlali Conley Lakewood OH 2895 34 4133 1:13:39.23 1:21:52.05 14:44/M
374 Nicole Pytlak Valley View OH 1517 31 4144 1:16:59.62 1:25:16.59 15:24/M
375 Erica Wilkins Lakewood OH 2209 32 4147 1:16:59.95 1:25:15.33 15:24/M
376 Amanda Hehnen North Ridgeville OH 2956 31 4184 1:23:38.13 1:28:45.98 16:44/M
377 Raven Anne Shea Avon OH 2958 31 4185 1:23:38.46 1:28:45.98 16:44/M
378 Erin Sykes Athens OH 185 33 4191 1:24:13.20 1:28:11.80 16:51/M
379 Dorothee Dziak Lakewood OH 3258 31 4199 1:25:12.85 1:30:07.28 17:02/M
380 Jill Grunenwald Cleveland OH 2012 34 4203 1:25:58.17 1:35:04.70 17:12/M
381 Nicole Kirchner 201 34 4218 1:28:11.76 1:28:11.76 17:38/M
382 Ashely Rini Lyndhurst OH 948 30 4219 1:28:15.32 1:36:44.22 17:39/M
383 Julie Curtis Stow OH 2989 31 4220 1:28:49.49 1:35:24.08 17:46/M
384 Liane Robertson Shaker Heights OH 1775 34 4221 1:28:50.21 1:35:24.80 17:46/M
385 Liz Hornikel Worthington OH 3506 33 4226 1:31:46.47 1:39:38.88 18:21/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Fred Kieser – Year: 2009 – Time: 24:42.88

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Willcox Madison WI 3172 37 12 26:44.42 26:44.42 5:21/M
2 Steve Benesh North Ridgeville OH 3056 35 14 26:50.04 26:50.23 5:22/M
3 D Brown Chesterland OH 2375 37 63 30:22.35 30:27.40 6:04/M
4 Kermit Kaleba Washington DC 1752 39 69 30:48.38 30:58.41 6:10/M
5 Bryan Prack Cleveland Heights OH 1978 38 77 31:03.04 31:19.16 6:13/M
6 Daniel Doran Middleburg Hts OH 2730 37 99 31:42.55 38:17.10 6:20/M
7 Brian O’Donnell Jr. Cleveland OH 2589 35 115 31:57.68 32:11.93 6:23/M
8 Michael Snider Chardon OH 2252 37 117 32:01.49 32:09.35 6:24/M
9 Michael Evans Bedford OH 1610 36 134 32:31.16 32:43.82 6:30/M
10 Nick Lanese 574 39 135 32:32.33 32:51.44 6:30/M
11 Ryan Graff North Olmsted OH 2050 38 140 32:38.56 32:44.51 6:32/M
12 Brian Kosmac Maineville OH 4538 35 147 32:56.05 33:09.61 6:35/M
13 Dan Fiore Mentor OH 2747 36 155 33:05.34 33:24.02 6:37/M
14 Joe Hoover Cleveland OH 4703 38 174 33:33.16 33:46.45 6:43/M
15 Brian Scipione Sagamore Hills OH 1582 39 175 33:33.78 33:50.58 6:43/M
16 Bill Basel Twinsburg OH 1577 35 189 33:49.91 34:24.59 6:46/M
17 Matthew Previts Lakewood OH 4055 36 191 33:53.48 42:50.71 6:47/M
18 Matthew Holpuch Brecksville OH 1850 37 194 33:56.84 34:04.89 6:47/M
19 Gerald Sink Highland Heights OH 706 35 198 33:59.97 34:19.96 6:48/M
20 Rich Boehm Rocky River OH 248 36 229 34:43.63 35:55.52 6:57/M
21 Greg Lewanski Montville OH 793 36 233 34:45.19 35:04.51 6:57/M
22 James Noga Mentor OH 848 36 244 34:50.27 35:14.69 6:58/M
23 C.j. Radune North Ridgeville OH 2067 37 252 34:54.03 35:44.26 6:59/M
24 John Graziani Rocky River OH 2920 38 281 35:16.12 37:00.37 7:03/M
25 Marc Toth Cleveland OH 2646 37 285 35:20.18 35:25.45 7:04/M
26 Jeffrey Morse University Heights OH 3895 35 297 35:30.13 36:28.61 7:06/M
27 Walter Williams Cleveland OH 1796 38 302 35:38.63 36:01.55 7:08/M
28 Dave Kalina Eastlake OH 1713 37 321 35:51.95 36:09.42 7:10/M
29 John Rzeszotarski Broadview Heights OH 2086 36 340 36:08.87 36:59.23 7:14/M
30 Brian C Forsgren Bay Village OH 3324 38 342 36:10.27 36:34.27 7:14/M
31 Jason Burrer Elyria OH 2807 37 346 36:12.09 36:46.27 7:14/M
32 Charlie Bark Lakewood OH 1691 39 372 36:31.09 36:53.53 7:18/M
33 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 2752 37 377 36:33.77 42:40.45 7:19/M
34 Amani Mende North Royalton OH 1465 39 398 36:45.08 36:53.09 7:21/M
35 Paul Glowacki 2553 36 409 36:49.31 38:27.89 7:22/M
36 Ted Tollefson Cleveland Heights OH 4374 39 427 37:01.14 37:29.33 7:24/M
37 Jeremy Drown 1248 36 439 37:11.93 37:15.35 7:26/M
38 Chris Fornadel Chagrin Falls OH 877 35 445 37:15.08 37:50.43 7:27/M
39 Andre Nintcheff Ventura CA 2478 38 446 37:15.68 38:03.57 7:27/M
40 Bob Carpenter Parma OH 4608 38 474 37:28.78 38:34.13 7:30/M
41 Charles Hambly Shaker Heights OH 3442 38 475 37:29.52 39:15.82 7:30/M
42 Shane Spyak Sharpsburg GA 4273 37 492 37:36.75 38:32.10 7:31/M
43 Jeffrey Snider Parma OH 2249 35 504 37:45.62 38:15.31 7:33/M
44 Peter Anderson Fairview Park OH 355 38 566 38:13.76 39:13.67 7:39/M
45 Anthony Fuchs Avon Lake OH 1001 36 568 38:14.25 38:30.76 7:39/M
46 Bill Eubanks 1808 35 583 38:19.03 39:12.14 7:40/M
47 Jason Kardamis Solon OH 1751 38 605 38:28.30 39:31.17 7:42/M
48 Brian Limoco North Ridgeville OH 1297 38 637 38:43.75 39:35.52 7:45/M
49 Michael Kish Avon OH 3641 38 651 38:48.41 43:16.69 7:46/M
50 Scott Graham Bay Village OH 2013 37 665 38:55.39 40:23.15 7:47/M
51 Edward Kosec Brecksville OH 1618 38 673 38:59.51 40:23.97 7:48/M
52 Robert Bennett Amherst OH 227 38 674 38:59.59 39:20.95 7:48/M
53 Kc Stitak Lakewood OH 4304 35 686 39:03.22 39:38.10 7:49/M
54 Kevin Sheehan Reminderville OH 838 35 724 39:15.92 47:02.42 7:51/M
55 Andy Skorobatolayj Lakewood OH 4689 39 728 39:18.86 40:08.74 7:52/M
56 Timothy Clausing Cleveland OH 2873 36 762 39:33.42 40:13.28 7:55/M
57 Chris Pap Cleveland OH 2624 37 775 39:37.46 41:04.59 7:55/M
58 Michael Simon Parma OH 4235 36 786 39:41.39 41:58.85 7:56/M
59 Blake Owen Spencer OH 1064 37 789 39:42.84 40:13.90 7:56/M
60 Matthew Bowman Olmsted Township OH 2942 39 791 39:43.93 41:23.48 7:57/M
61 Iker Orobengoa Mondragon ES 3952 36 811 39:55.41 41:01.47 7:59/M
62 Tim Yanok Columbus OH 4481 36 814 39:56.96 41:00.48 7:59/M
63 Dan Needham Bay Village OH 4682 35 821 40:00.53 45:10.14 8:00/M
64 Drew Hartmann Painesville OH 3458 37 833 40:04.42 40:37.67 8:01/M
65 Gavin Farrell Cleveland OH 1333 35 837 40:06.15 40:43.05 8:01/M
66 Steven Yahnert Brooklyn OH 2802 39 840 40:06.59 41:03.80 8:01/M
67 James Kish Medina OH 3640 35 847 40:09.20 40:36.16 8:02/M
68 Matt Kelly Rocky River OH 2052 36 870 40:20.37 49:49.86 8:04/M
69 Arun Heer Cincinnati OH 3471 36 874 40:20.98 49:49.76 8:04/M
70 Jason Young West Jefferson OH 4524 39 891 40:25.67 44:56.99 8:05/M
71 Nick Sikirski Lakewood OH 267 35 906 40:30.62 41:20.20 8:06/M
72 Jeffrey Ahrens Pine City NY 393 39 909 40:32.83 40:56.41 8:06/M
73 Chrs O’Donnell Avon Lake OH 3080 36 914 40:33.97 42:44.61 8:07/M
74 Wayne Nicol Avon OH 2638 36 923 40:35.52 42:18.80 8:07/M
75 Bill Chmielowiec Westlake OH 1182 39 924 40:35.95 41:08.55 8:07/M
76 Patterson Batholomew Cleveland OH 55 38 933 40:38.20 41:11.90 8:08/M
77 Jim Lombardo Mentor OH 3019 39 944 40:41.27 45:02.86 8:08/M
78 Chris Hughes Cleveland OH 4556 38 945 40:41.58 40:41.58 8:08/M
79 Bryan Moran San Leandro CA 1258 35 950 40:42.80 46:32.62 8:08/M
80 Greg Silloway Perrysburg OH 4230 38 961 40:47.43 42:05.26 8:09/M
81 Scott Mayo Fairview Park OH 1323 36 969 40:49.62 49:17.35 8:10/M
82 Tim Rieger Vienna VA 1371 37 970 40:49.82 41:24.92 8:10/M
83 Chris Ford Cleveland Hts OH 3098 39 1001 41:01.26 46:58.04 8:12/M
84 Chris Moore Lakewood OH 2750 36 1004 41:02.48 46:58.45 8:12/M
85 Michael Heffernan Rocky River OH 2022 39 1005 41:03.11 43:10.86 8:13/M
86 Rob Rocco Avon Lake OH 2144 37 1021 41:07.80 44:05.42 8:13/M
87 William Guentzler Cleveland OH 2740 39 1059 41:21.86 43:14.67 8:16/M
88 Greg Eterovich Strongsville OH 576 36 1073 41:25.05 44:04.62 8:17/M
89 Owen Kasson Cleveland OH 2174 37 1107 41:34.53 43:23.67 8:19/M
90 Robert Lejsovka North Olmsted OH 2114 35 1108 41:34.60 44:21.42 8:19/M
91 Jimmy Johncock Stafford VA 1280 35 1145 41:45.58 43:29.01 8:21/M
92 Eric Maurer Mendota Heights MN 1931 36 1146 41:45.60 42:44.58 8:21/M
93 Patrick Sullivan University Heights OH 1896 37 1177 41:57.81 42:44.14 8:23/M
94 Michael Masterson Bay Village OH 3808 38 1180 41:58.51 44:49.80 8:24/M
95 Stephen Myers Parma OH 190 36 1191 42:01.51 43:26.19 8:24/M
96 Kyle Gee Strongsville OH 3376 35 1195 42:02.27 43:32.96 8:24/M
97 Jason Makii Rocky River OH 2661 35 1205 42:03.68 45:06.99 8:25/M
98 Keith Solar Mentor OH 4576 36 1223 42:08.27 43:15.49 8:26/M
99 Steve Dzurec Westlake OH 2697 37 1240 42:18.06 44:02.09 8:28/M
100 Lee Smudz Broadview Heights OH 1757 35 1241 42:18.14 43:40.81 8:28/M
101 John Thorne Copley OH 3074 36 1260 42:22.70 45:41.47 8:28/M
102 Mark Menary Chagrin Falls OH 1884 38 1276 42:25.84 47:21.37 8:29/M
103 Kevin Bryant Madison OH 4594 37 1318 42:38.23 45:31.87 8:32/M
104 James English Lakewood OH 2042 37 1321 42:38.59 43:55.23 8:32/M
105 Jack Courtney Denver CO 1570 35 1333 42:41.20 43:46.55 8:32/M
106 Jamie Cherewatti 2858 39 1343 42:43.17 48:22.68 8:33/M
107 Ryan Stephan Brecksville OH 670 37 1350 42:45.49 49:54.29 8:33/M
108 Rick Shimko Rocky River OH 4211 35 1367 42:51.15 44:41.60 8:34/M
109 Harry Montoro Morgantown WV 3882 35 1375 42:54.58 47:40.50 8:35/M
110 Chris Lebanik Berea OH 2028 39 1396 43:00.24 44:41.28 8:36/M
111 Paul Heming Medina OH 1394 36 1399 43:00.82 45:56.64 8:36/M
112 Joseph Toula Brecksville OH 1638 35 1419 43:06.80 46:54.65 8:37/M
113 Nick Lohmeier Philadelphia PA 3759 36 1422 43:07.31 51:20.71 8:37/M
114 Frank Berzansky Medina OH 4612 36 1457 43:15.86 45:11.96 8:39/M
115 Brent Leslie Rocky River OH 1541 38 1462 43:17.56 46:55.09 8:39/M
116 Jody Bacchus Tunnel Hill GA 232 38 1469 43:20.92 45:29.05 8:40/M
117 Joshua Woodie Wickliffe OH 4471 36 1476 43:25.35 47:00.83 8:41/M
118 Terrell Pruitt Cleveland OH 4068 38 1497 43:32.07 46:44.20 8:42/M
119 Matt Pilkey Brecksville OH 1496 36 1508 43:34.48 45:09.70 8:43/M
120 Corey Sievers Medina OH 4228 37 1525 43:39.28 44:00.83 8:44/M
121 Greg Belden Washington DC 2322 39 1544 43:45.62 51:10.96 8:45/M
122 Corey Parkhurst Lakewood OH 2559 39 1558 43:49.97 50:15.71 8:46/M
123 Mike Samec North Royalton OH 4147 39 1572 43:52.29 53:19.48 8:46/M
124 Jason Epperson Lakewood OH 3282 37 1624 44:05.15 46:28.74 8:49/M
125 Hans Kaesgen Berea OH 3586 35 1625 44:05.20 46:18.74 8:49/M
126 Micah Chrisman Tinton Falls NJ 2863 38 1722 44:32.09 46:49.28 8:54/M
127 Robert Strancar Willoughby OH 767 39 1736 44:34.00 46:06.69 8:55/M
128 Bryan Dobro Cleveland OH 2803 39 1793 44:46.63 53:07.97 8:57/M
129 Jason Mehl Camillus NY 2281 39 1809 44:49.85 45:38.11 8:58/M
130 Kevin Tloczynski Lakewood OH 4371 37 1834 44:56.09 46:01.39 8:59/M
131 Kevin Riley Wexford PA 4672 37 1865 45:09.41 49:45.01 9:02/M
132 Brian Frutig 3347 38 1914 45:24.84 50:47.48 9:05/M
133 Craig Addington Avon Lake OH 1646 39 1928 45:27.96 50:53.21 9:05/M
134 Michael Baird Lakewood OH 1684 36 1939 45:30.28 54:52.51 9:06/M
135 Lutul Farrow Strongsville OH 2030 39 1985 45:41.96 52:02.33 9:08/M
136 Matt McAlvey Aurora OH 526 37 2027 45:55.15 48:04.16 9:11/M
137 Steve Blatnica Middleburg Hts OH 2339 35 2052 46:04.49 47:14.39 9:13/M
138 Michael Salgat Evanston IL 2088 38 2061 46:06.36 48:32.63 9:13/M
139 Brian Mezgec Willowick OH 3850 36 2068 46:07.79 48:56.70 9:13/M
140 James Burrows Cleveland OH 1464 38 2082 46:12.53 55:03.29 9:14/M
141 Tim Lawless Highland Heights OH 3143 38 2138 46:27.53 47:41.82 9:17/M
142 Anthony Audino Columbus OH 1523 35 2153 46:30.38 54:21.62 9:18/M
143 Brian Rubinski Strongsville OH 4138 35 2163 46:33.07 51:21.77 9:19/M
144 Daniel Sweeney Lakewood OH 4330 38 2164 46:33.07 52:18.35 9:19/M
145 Mike Kenney Cleveland Heights OH 3619 37 2235 46:53.15 49:33.37 9:23/M
146 Joseph Ahee Grosse Pointe MI 839 37 2238 46:53.93 50:18.90 9:23/M
147 Craig Smith Mentor OH 4251 38 2239 46:54.21 51:50.69 9:23/M
148 Dwan Russell Canton OH 4140 39 2258 47:00.19 48:25.66 9:24/M
149 Benton Brigadier Parma OH 1514 38 2259 47:00.27 48:26.53 9:24/M
150 Michael Palinchik Westlake OH 3971 37 2294 47:08.71 54:37.83 9:26/M
151 Jeffrey Arra Rocky River OH 2146 35 2318 47:16.59 50:06.94 9:27/M
152 Mark Heidorf Fairview Park OH 2679 39 2326 47:19.98 49:49.96 9:28/M
153 Patrick Resetar Amherst OH 4101 36 2396 47:40.72 49:58.27 9:32/M
154 Chad Wacha Kirtland OH 3073 39 2398 47:40.73 47:59.24 9:32/M
155 Chris Toth Eastlake OH 1890 37 2406 47:43.85 51:09.63 9:33/M
156 Peter Kiss Fairview Park OH 2723 37 2426 47:50.91 53:19.24 9:34/M
157 Bowman Beeman Boulder CO 3183 38 2428 47:51.14 49:02.85 9:34/M
158 Jeremy Naab Cleveland OH 1170 38 2529 48:14.94 54:38.37 9:39/M
159 Steve Norris Willoughby OH 559 35 2542 48:17.05 53:59.73 9:39/M
160 Bradley Powell Cleveland OH 1209 39 2544 48:17.82 50:10.20 9:39/M
161 Mark Kaye Seven Hills OH 675 35 2551 48:20.87 53:14.49 9:40/M
162 Mike Moyer North Royalton OH 39 39 2552 48:21.29 53:30.35 9:40/M
163 Christopher Monyak Berea OH 3883 35 2606 48:37.46 58:34.55 9:43/M
164 Matthew Friedlander Lakewood OH 2291 36 2621 48:40.44 52:15.46 9:44/M
165 Aaron Jeter Cleveland OH 3562 37 2646 48:49.20 56:27.65 9:46/M
166 Ken Smith 2131 35 2655 48:50.94 56:19.44 9:46/M
167 Adam Wile South Euclid OH 1599 39 2657 48:51.19 51:51.58 9:46/M
168 Timothy Jackson Willoughby Hills OH 3547 36 2663 48:52.05 49:00.54 9:46/M
169 Charles Driggs Cleveland OH 2714 36 2667 48:52.95 53:36.24 9:46/M
170 Eugene Firdman North Olmsted OH 4611 35 2714 49:10.03 57:33.18 9:50/M
171 Richard Sauric Painesville OH 3081 38 2731 49:16.91 55:32.13 9:51/M
172 Jeff Ridler Willowick OH 1862 39 2752 49:25.29 51:16.78 9:53/M
173 John Davies Shaker Heights OH 3107 36 2759 49:27.81 58:31.44 9:53/M
174 Brian Brearey Franklin TN 3105 39 2764 49:28.63 58:31.88 9:54/M
175 Jonathan Strick Lakewood OH 69 36 2777 49:32.93 57:52.50 9:54/M
176 James Houska Cleveland OH 3518 38 2820 49:45.94 57:26.62 9:57/M
177 Bill Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 570 39 2823 49:46.45 56:51.65 9:57/M
178 Chris Kercher Parma Heights OH 2122 35 2844 49:52.79 56:12.87 9:58/M
179 Steve Lasky Shaker Heights APO 3723 37 2845 49:53.53 55:46.67 9:59/M
180 Keven Krajnak Highland Heights OH 980 35 2857 49:56.05 59:06.12 9:59/M
181 Martin Neary Chesterland OH 775 38 2862 49:58.62 54:30.71 10:00/M
182 Scott Sibits Broadview Heights OH 4219 35 2897 50:09.74 55:34.45 10:02/M
183 Zachary Zivkovich Austin TX 2538 39 2930 50:20.59 53:16.17 10:04/M
184 Kevin Wisnieski Cleveland OH 504 37 2936 50:21.48 51:40.36 10:04/M
185 Thomas Mills Cleveland OH 2120 37 2955 50:31.25 57:33.55 10:06/M
186 Fares Chamoun Westlake OH 1284 36 2963 50:32.99 53:30.82 10:06/M
187 Brian Thomas Olmsted Township OH 1286 35 3012 50:46.45 54:14.32 10:09/M
188 Chris Mitchell Raleigh NC 5 39 3022 50:51.70 50:51.70 10:10/M
189 Allen Pervo Rocky River OH 2075 38 3031 50:56.45 58:49.61 10:11/M
190 George Pappas Lakewood OH 1368 39 3062 51:09.11 58:42.66 10:14/M
191 Timothy Yahnert Olmsted Falls OH 1 37 3100 51:23.19 57:00.58 10:17/M
192 Brandon Naimola Washington DC 1004 38 3112 51:26.91 54:22.04 10:17/M
193 Brian Pedrick Brunswick OH 4000 36 3178 51:47.08 55:24.99 10:21/M
194 Chuck Kortovich Willoughby OH 3672 38 3228 52:03.14 54:37.01 10:25/M
195 Doug Korosy Cleveland OH 1834 37 3232 52:04.49 55:46.89 10:25/M
196 Wallace Trace Canton OH 4381 39 3244 52:09.41 53:19.84 10:26/M
197 Jeff Monteith Copley OH 1462 35 3245 52:09.57 58:36.10 10:26/M
198 David Tobbe Powell OH 1349 37 3277 52:28.92 56:39.93 10:30/M
199 Jereme Willig Willowick OH 4460 35 3312 52:46.02 53:33.90 10:33/M
200 John Sarota Cleveland OH 4654 35 3351 53:06.45 58:29.14 10:37/M
201 Christopher D’Andrea Willoughby Hills OH 2998 37 3369 53:16.52 59:56.71 10:39/M
202 John McCarty Lakewood OH 2557 37 3372 53:18.70 1:02:05.95 10:40/M
203 Michael Samenuk Brook Park OH 1101 35 3423 53:47.22 57:30.28 10:45/M
204 Edgar Rios Westlake OH 4112 37 3436 53:51.92 1:01:42.17 10:46/M
205 Jeffrey Besserglick Parma OH 2331 35 3467 54:11.11 57:36.20 10:50/M
206 Troy Bratz Lakewood OH 2365 37 3512 54:37.77 1:04:26.49 10:55/M
207 Dave Diggins Stow OH 544 36 3584 55:26.61 1:02:24.47 11:05/M
208 Brandon Hughes Willowick OH 714 37 3606 55:48.74 1:02:33.10 11:10/M
209 Frank Zeleznikar Parma OH 673 37 3613 55:53.97 1:01:09.93 11:11/M
210 Timothy Girardi Olmsted Falls OH 20 35 3615 55:55.32 1:00:15.89 11:11/M
211 James Murphy Parma Heights OH 1184 35 3628 56:14.21 1:01:09.01 11:15/M
212 Mike Svarovsky South Bend IN 1467 39 3631 56:16.39 59:22.52 11:15/M
213 Gary Vancauwenberge University Heights OH 1716 37 3634 56:17.21 1:04:46.19 11:15/M
214 Chris Hagesfeld Cleveland Heights OH 3438 37 3649 56:24.99 1:05:49.19 11:17/M
215 Kasi David 2467 36 3650 56:25.36 1:05:33.68 11:17/M
216 Mike Borowski Strongsville OH 1419 36 3668 56:41.57 1:03:34.74 11:20/M
217 Shawn Romer Cleveland OH 4126 35 3669 56:42.08 1:03:34.77 11:20/M
218 Steven Hopkins Stow OH 680 37 3793 58:51.10 59:31.64 11:46/M
219 John Sedlak Parma OH 43 36 3814 59:03.31 1:02:17.07 11:49/M
220 Jason Puchmeyer Westlake OH 1292 35 3875 1:00:37.20 1:08:34.01 12:07/M
221 Aaron Nenadovich Parma OH 3920 38 3899 1:01:08.20 1:07:47.05 12:14/M
222 Kevin Hardy Cleveland OH 2489 35 3926 1:01:54.06 1:08:11.69 12:23/M
223 Donald Raleigh Middleburg Hts. OH 4083 37 3930 1:02:00.00 1:09:56.01 12:24/M
224 Christian Courtwright Chardon OH 1861 39 3932 1:02:04.57 1:11:10.16 12:25/M
225 Adam Marino Mentor OH 1904 38 3943 1:02:19.07 1:06:46.86 12:28/M
226 Joseph Certo North Olmsted OH 8 38 3957 1:03:03.53 1:08:38.49 12:37/M
227 Jared Brandt Lexington KY 223 36 3964 1:03:13.44 1:12:15.34 12:39/M
228 Jim Gibbs Willlloughby OH 3127 37 4040 1:06:14.16 1:15:38.29 13:15/M
229 Nico Pishnery Willoughby OH 1206 36 4055 1:07:12.07 1:09:19.20 13:26/M
230 Dudley Humphrey Gates Mills OH 2413 36 4126 1:12:47.11 1:21:14.59 14:33/M
231 Mark Dziak Lakewood OH 3259 36 4198 1:25:11.44 1:30:08.13 17:02/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Jeanne Debonis – Year: 2001 – Time: 29:15.14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Peltier Washington DC 4002 38 124 32:07.84 37:28.40 6:25/M
2 Janie Winston Madison WI 3171 35 144 32:49.48 32:51.91 6:34/M
3 Beth Bugner Medina OH 4577 37 275 35:12.17 35:32.01 7:02/M
4 Jennifer Difranco Orange Village OH 1794 36 305 35:41.78 35:55.27 7:08/M
5 Teresa Crane Northfield Village OH 1459 38 332 36:04.29 36:27.85 7:13/M
6 Amanda Batzel Parma OH 746 35 344 36:10.92 36:10.92 7:14/M
7 Amanda Lindsey Lakewood OH 2753 35 364 36:27.06 42:32.39 7:17/M
8 Alissa Nowinski Oak Park IL 2756 35 433 37:07.62 37:28.75 7:25/M
9 Denise Cundey Chicago IL 2043 39 448 37:16.81 37:32.99 7:27/M
10 Katy Penre Cleveland OH 4699 37 460 37:21.35 38:44.68 7:28/M
11 Amy Ross Roswell GA 4128 39 540 38:04.40 38:30.06 7:37/M
12 Leah Halloran Lakewood OH 2158 35 578 38:17.62 44:28.51 7:39/M
13 Carol Youngblood North Canton OH 4484 37 582 38:18.92 38:56.56 7:40/M
14 Ellen Boehm Rocky River OH 247 35 596 38:26.48 39:38.44 7:41/M
15 Katie Connell Olmsted Falls OH 2897 37 622 38:35.18 44:48.11 7:43/M
16 Natalie Lanese Toledo OH 3714 35 635 38:42.77 40:29.84 7:44/M
17 Jennifer Barnett Waynesville OH 365 36 640 38:45.41 39:20.05 7:45/M
18 Amy Sullivan Mentor OH 743 39 660 38:53.59 39:25.50 7:47/M
19 Megan Chambers Brook Park OH 204 37 663 38:54.54 39:52.86 7:47/M
20 Kate Schock-Williams Cleveland OH 2020 35 695 39:07.81 40:39.08 7:49/M
21 April Zelesnik Boston MA 454 36 746 39:27.57 39:39.09 7:53/M
22 Gina Haber Independence OH 879 38 820 40:00.38 41:02.26 8:00/M
23 Maura Belden Baltimore MD 2323 36 824 40:01.29 45:30.52 8:00/M
24 Niki Cochran University Hts OH 2483 35 828 40:02.76 41:27.61 8:00/M
25 Patricia Sweeney Lakewood OH 4333 38 855 40:13.17 45:51.85 8:03/M
26 Shanna Stosak Westlake OH 2098 36 937 40:38.85 42:25.09 8:08/M
27 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 3020 37 941 40:40.75 45:02.58 8:08/M
28 Kristin Lasky Shaker Heigths OH 3722 35 948 40:42.52 46:34.57 8:08/M
29 Anne Lewanski Montville OH 792 35 971 40:50.48 41:46.75 8:10/M
30 Jenelle Bejcek Fairview Park OH 2107 37 1091 41:29.87 43:59.11 8:18/M
31 Leah Shea Berea OH 2284 38 1093 41:30.14 43:43.94 8:18/M
32 Kim Favor Shaker Heights OH 4629 37 1117 41:38.19 43:37.28 8:20/M
33 Abby Mehl Bay Village OH 2279 36 1169 41:55.66 42:44.99 8:23/M
34 Kylei Kosek 1621 38 1171 41:56.25 42:22.16 8:23/M
35 Alison Sturman Rocky River OH 1361 36 1237 42:16.08 44:15.55 8:27/M
36 Jennifer Duncan Akron OH 3125 36 1244 42:18.94 47:01.51 8:28/M
37 Kelly Clodwick Avon OH 1180 35 1253 42:21.88 43:17.37 8:28/M
38 Christina Dunn Lakewood OH 3251 37 1291 42:28.79 44:51.72 8:30/M
39 Krista Tennings Cleveland OH 4352 35 1302 42:34.46 44:46.34 8:31/M
40 Laurie Tsilianidis Willoughby OH 4389 39 1313 42:37.66 49:29.44 8:31/M
41 Kadijatu Yanni Columbus OH 4480 35 1315 42:37.85 45:44.08 8:31/M
42 Patty Bena Shaker Heights OH 1799 38 1347 42:44.40 45:44.25 8:33/M
43 Amanda Prok Middleburg Heights OH 169 39 1351 42:45.69 48:47.37 8:33/M
44 Elizabeth Kresse Hudson OH 1631 37 1358 42:47.18 45:29.57 8:33/M
45 Sheri Evans Bedford OH 1609 37 1369 42:51.34 43:37.76 8:34/M
46 Carrieann Reynolds Willowick OH 1134 39 1387 42:57.34 49:07.28 8:35/M
47 Amy Kolz New York NY 968 39 1389 42:57.76 46:52.85 8:35/M
48 Brandy Konery Amherst OH 4730 38 1397 43:00.34 45:40.93 8:36/M
49 Emilie Zickel Cleveland Heights OH 2418 38 1400 43:00.92 47:06.75 8:36/M
50 Anita Stoneham Arlington VA 3037 37 1413 43:03.80 44:42.63 8:37/M
51 Elizabeth Sager Alexandria VA 4142 38 1480 43:26.79 45:30.64 8:41/M
52 Amber Coyne N. Ridgeville OH 2051 37 1487 43:28.32 45:49.90 8:42/M
53 Catherine Bowman Olmsted Township OH 2941 39 1515 43:36.20 45:15.27 8:43/M
54 Jennifer Jackson Cleveland Heights OH 1789 38 1531 43:40.91 45:41.23 8:44/M
55 Julie Yonek Willoughby OH 4482 36 1536 43:43.65 47:19.24 8:45/M
56 Helen Kilfoyle 3027 37 1550 43:48.15 53:23.05 8:46/M
57 Megan Jones Brooklyn NY 4392 36 1579 43:54.08 49:46.93 8:47/M
58 Lisa Sibits Broadview Hts OH 2315 35 1582 43:55.08 49:19.51 8:47/M
59 Amy Dunbar North Ridgeville OH 1179 35 1587 43:56.87 44:51.72 8:47/M
60 Nicole Waggle Highland Hts. OH 2410 39 1601 44:01.12 51:28.40 8:48/M
61 Mary Forkapa Broadview Hts. OH 3322 39 1609 44:02.29 44:18.98 8:48/M
62 Katherine Zucca Cleveland OH 4503 36 1613 44:03.59 48:57.79 8:49/M
63 Hope Hnat Brunswick OH 2682 37 1633 44:06.77 47:35.99 8:49/M
64 Regan Huecker Akron OH 4670 38 1643 44:11.12 48:38.62 8:50/M
65 Amanda Cooke Avon Lake OH 2542 35 1651 44:13.98 47:54.99 8:51/M
66 Julieanne Sebold Evanina Alexandria VA 262 39 1663 44:16.98 44:57.30 8:51/M
67 Kathrin Martens Evanston IL 2089 35 1674 44:20.70 46:43.53 8:52/M
68 Jennilyn Wiley 4617 39 1704 44:27.63 48:02.22 8:53/M
69 Marvienne Talley Garfield Hts. OH 4342 38 1716 44:30.79 53:48.83 8:54/M
70 Melanie Malec Solon OH 933 35 1767 44:42.13 48:56.36 8:56/M
71 Gina Fletcher Lyndhurst OH 2455 35 1771 44:42.26 48:17.81 8:56/M
72 Mandi Mehl Camillus NY 2283 39 1805 44:49.32 45:37.74 8:58/M
73 Jessica Huber Highland Heights OH 3522 35 1813 44:50.65 47:14.92 8:58/M
74 Allyson Zaky Pine Brook NJ 4489 37 1815 44:51.47 48:31.24 8:58/M
75 Karen Mastrangelo 3809 35 1819 44:52.51 46:40.06 8:58/M
76 Heather Devillez Bay Village OH 2223 37 1825 44:53.11 46:20.88 8:59/M
77 Jennifer Starkey Elyria OH 4287 36 1863 45:08.36 48:11.04 9:02/M
78 Kristy Ahee Grosse Pointe MI 840 36 1869 45:11.28 48:33.04 9:02/M
79 Amy Lesak Medina OH 1276 38 1887 45:16.34 46:18.94 9:03/M
80 Ann Weinzimmer Lakewood OH 2140 38 1930 45:28.51 49:43.87 9:06/M
81 Shelly Fuller Brook Park OH 1090 35 1956 45:35.79 46:35.57 9:07/M
82 Crissy Trisket Madison OH 627 37 1973 45:38.92 48:43.31 9:08/M
83 Rachel Frutkin Moreland Hills OH 822 35 1982 45:41.47 45:41.47 9:08/M
84 Jen Kennedy Bay Village OH 35 38 1984 45:41.94 53:51.90 9:08/M
85 Stacey Smith Bay Village OH 36 39 1989 45:42.63 53:52.08 9:08/M
86 Kara Lade Bay Village OH 33 38 1990 45:43.42 53:53.08 9:09/M
87 Jessica Sidoti Rocky River OH 4220 38 1993 45:44.14 50:49.22 9:09/M
88 Dawn Heuschel Alexandria VA 3481 37 1997 45:44.48 48:07.52 9:09/M
89 Rachel Martin Cleveland Heights OH 3167 35 2014 45:50.17 49:12.97 9:10/M
90 Sandy Palenschat Pepper Pike OH 3166 37 2017 45:50.55 49:13.45 9:10/M
91 Kelly Timmerman Parma OH 317 36 2021 45:52.76 49:22.84 9:10/M
92 Peggy Sievers Medina OH 4229 38 2042 45:58.69 48:34.73 9:12/M
93 Nikaeda Griffie Euclid OH 554 39 2055 46:05.35 48:57.93 9:13/M
94 Annmarie Dachtler Avon OH 2995 38 2069 46:08.52 50:36.96 9:14/M
95 Kara Mitchell Raleigh NC 41 39 2077 46:10.95 50:55.68 9:14/M
96 Molly Ketcham Mayfield Heights OH 1741 39 2079 46:12.19 48:42.22 9:14/M
97 Colleen Alber Cleveland OH 2637 36 2085 46:13.06 48:23.44 9:15/M
98 Kendra Marino Mentor OH 1905 37 2125 46:23.67 50:52.03 9:17/M
99 Heidi Gibson Avon Lake OH 124 39 2136 46:27.25 54:00.54 9:17/M
100 Sherri Coleman Avon Lake OH 316 36 2137 46:27.33 54:00.42 9:17/M
101 Jane Lawless Highland Heights OH 3142 37 2140 46:28.03 47:41.75 9:18/M
102 Clare Nicholson Mayfield Heights OH 3929 35 2142 46:28.40 55:51.51 9:18/M
103 Frances Dibello Cleveland OH 902 39 2147 46:29.20 47:29.90 9:18/M
104 Rebecca Minadeo Olmsted Falls OH 3868 38 2157 46:31.76 48:12.82 9:18/M
105 Becky Bendlak Hudson OH 401 35 2191 46:40.81 48:10.19 9:20/M
106 Stephanie Amicone Rocky River OH 1655 38 2213 46:45.22 55:28.87 9:21/M
107 Colleen Berges Cleveland OH 2329 37 2230 46:50.50 48:04.38 9:22/M
108 Emily Zoscak Olmsted Falls OH 1074 38 2232 46:51.11 49:58.51 9:22/M
109 Leslie Berzansky Medina OH 420 36 2233 46:51.65 48:48.35 9:22/M
110 Lisa Vavro Brunswick OH 3147 35 2236 46:53.30 53:52.48 9:23/M
111 Jennifer Ristau Broad View Heights OH 4113 36 2261 47:00.59 49:38.16 9:24/M
112 Monica Tschantz Sharpsburg GA 3149 38 2269 47:02.21 54:01.38 9:24/M
113 Kristy Pytash Twinsburg OH 4074 36 2285 47:05.14 50:41.63 9:25/M
114 Jamie Diviney 896 38 2314 47:14.83 50:07.07 9:27/M
115 Katie Leinweber Mentor OH 1813 38 2316 47:16.01 51:07.45 9:27/M
116 Alyson Moyers Westlake OH 4533 35 2347 47:28.03 51:45.90 9:30/M
117 Allison Nehez Brecksville OH 1702 39 2359 47:30.64 54:45.75 9:30/M
118 Jaclyn Nara Bay Village OH 1221 38 2380 47:35.80 51:46.76 9:31/M
119 Stephanie Mora Aurora OH 1976 38 2392 47:39.81 53:25.61 9:32/M
120 Chantal Boutros Cleveland OH 1975 37 2393 47:40.04 53:25.96 9:32/M
121 Jessica Love Parma OH 3766 37 2409 47:45.80 55:28.69 9:33/M
122 Michele Zamecnik Macedonia OH 1431 36 2415 47:47.31 50:50.56 9:33/M
123 Nicole Addington Avon Lake OH 1647 39 2422 47:49.75 53:15.30 9:34/M
124 Maggie Keenan Cleveland OH 718 37 2423 47:49.92 50:14.67 9:34/M
125 Angela Gott North Ridgeville OH 2091 35 2434 47:51.66 53:59.64 9:34/M
126 Kristi Vitaz Cleveland OH 2666 35 2437 47:52.12 51:55.52 9:34/M
127 Sarah Matyczyn Kalamazoo MI 3814 39 2469 47:57.72 56:30.08 9:35/M
128 Theresa Certo North Olmsted OH 9 38 2481 48:00.47 50:34.08 9:36/M
129 Maggie Pickering Chicago IL 229 37 2500 48:07.68 54:32.00 9:37/M
130 Rebecca Cain Brecksville OH 1526 38 2505 48:09.52 55:24.43 9:38/M
131 Danielle Wilson Mentor OH 3021 39 2511 48:10.27 56:37.74 9:38/M
132 Suzanne Martis Cleveland OH 3802 39 2513 48:10.81 53:16.92 9:38/M
133 Ann Maust Bay Village OH 2911 37 2528 48:14.94 51:27.54 9:39/M
134 Nicole Reidy Cleveland OH 2606 38 2556 48:21.65 53:23.32 9:40/M
135 Phaedra Martin Shaker Heights OH 1711 35 2559 48:21.92 55:42.53 9:40/M
136 Jill Carpenter Chardon OH 2836 35 2566 48:23.92 55:09.45 9:41/M
137 Angela Hale Macedonia OH 1977 38 2575 48:27.17 54:13.22 9:41/M
138 Colleen Franklin Parma OH 2267 37 2588 48:31.72 48:31.72 9:42/M
139 Eleanor Gailey Denver CO 3134 37 2598 48:35.45 53:14.75 9:43/M
140 Jamie Bly Parma OH 2271 38 2602 48:36.58 50:51.88 9:43/M
141 Lisa Arfons Richfield OH 625 39 2607 48:37.66 58:09.30 9:43/M
142 Krystal Kovacik Cleveland OH 3673 36 2649 48:50.17 58:17.09 9:46/M
143 Jennifer Smith Avon OH 2130 35 2656 48:51.00 56:19.08 9:46/M
144 Heather Driggs Cleveland OH 2715 38 2676 48:53.85 53:36.44 9:47/M
145 Emily Moran Richmond CA 1257 35 2681 48:56.00 54:46.01 9:47/M
146 Rocio Lopez 3762 36 2701 49:06.96 57:29.09 9:49/M
147 Truc Cao Northfield OH 2547 38 2725 49:14.45 51:59.13 9:51/M
148 Kelley Holowecky Loxahatchee FL 3504 39 2741 49:21.30 54:24.36 9:52/M
149 Mary Teconchuk Parma OH 4348 35 2747 49:24.15 55:05.59 9:53/M
150 Cristen Brearey Franklin TN 3106 39 2761 49:27.85 58:31.98 9:53/M
151 Stacie Settle Amherst OH 1340 38 2781 49:33.96 56:44.58 9:55/M
152 Sharon Nahra Lakewood OH 1240 36 2797 49:38.72 54:08.59 9:56/M
153 Christa Lokiec Rocky River OH 1261 39 2818 49:45.29 52:07.87 9:57/M
154 Michelle Ruggiero Independence OH 2018 37 2825 49:46.99 54:02.67 9:57/M
155 Jennifer Blueter Sagamore Hills OH 571 38 2826 49:47.50 56:51.74 9:57/M
156 Karen Hansen Cleveland OH 2214 36 2831 49:50.29 55:00.23 9:58/M
157 Krissy Hansen Cleveland OH 2215 37 2834 49:50.83 55:00.76 9:58/M
158 Katie Gonakis Euclid OH 1988 35 2836 49:51.22 56:31.69 9:58/M
159 Nichole Sull Berea OH 150 35 2895 50:09.01 51:43.69 10:02/M
160 Kristina Raybourne Cincinnati OH 2534 36 2907 50:14.00 53:09.04 10:03/M
161 Emily Smith Mentor OH 4252 37 2915 50:15.18 55:12.86 10:03/M
162 Mandy Gebbie-Clayton Strongsville OH 349 36 2918 50:16.12 55:29.33 10:03/M
163 Kit Ginley Rocky River OH 3394 36 2927 50:19.83 57:37.19 10:04/M
164 Myrna Forbes Kent OH 3321 38 2943 50:24.29 50:24.29 10:05/M
165 Christine Wisnieski Cleveland OH 505 36 2992 50:41.26 51:59.90 10:08/M
166 Colleen Spencer Rocky River OH 2072 39 2998 50:42.02 51:39.97 10:08/M
167 Shannon Monyak Olmsted Township OH 1285 35 3011 50:46.13 54:14.17 10:09/M
168 Sarah Pervo Rocky River OH 2076 36 3024 50:53.73 58:47.04 10:11/M
169 Lisa Bizjak Cleveland OH 3015 35 3029 50:55.87 53:10.19 10:11/M
170 Angela Guerrieri North Ridgeville OH 302 37 3032 50:56.81 1:00:01.29 10:11/M
171 Jen Palkovic Rocky River OH 2805 38 3048 51:01.86 56:38.22 10:12/M
172 Michaella Dealexandro Cleveland OH 3209 35 3050 51:02.38 55:58.31 10:12/M
173 Megan Holtz Stow OH 2536 36 3051 51:02.40 53:57.76 10:12/M
174 Sarah Malenich Washington DC 3787 36 3052 51:02.92 55:59.09 10:12/M
175 Libby George Spring TX 845 39 3080 51:15.83 56:27.45 10:15/M
176 Christine Eppich Fairview Park OH 3283 39 3103 51:23.63 56:02.30 10:17/M
177 Elizabeth Kalfas N Olmsted OH 65 35 3118 51:28.19 53:38.22 10:18/M
178 Anita Vaitekunas Brunswick OH 2094 37 3148 51:37.10 55:17.43 10:19/M
179 Lindsey Kercher Parma Heights APO 2125 35 3150 51:37.40 57:57.03 10:19/M
180 Toni Fink Lyndhurst OH 751 37 3159 51:42.29 58:57.81 10:20/M
181 Mary Noga 849 36 3170 51:44.94 53:26.54 10:21/M
182 Amy Maloney Mayfield Hts OH 3084 36 3182 51:48.07 52:32.70 10:22/M
183 Samantha Bacchus Tunnel Hill GA 231 35 3187 51:49.05 56:49.27 10:22/M
184 Annette Kosmac Maineville OH 4537 35 3197 51:51.97 57:27.85 10:22/M
185 Rachel Lindberg Cleveland OH 3747 36 3218 51:59.80 58:47.48 10:24/M
186 Beatrice Leone Middleburg Heights OH 2503 36 3227 52:02.24 53:51.68 10:24/M
187 Katy Quinn Bay Village OH 4078 37 3235 52:05.53 58:30.96 10:25/M
188 Tiffany Mayo Fairview Park OH 1324 36 3242 52:09.16 1:00:37.49 10:26/M
189 Nicole Broz Lakewood OH 2380 37 3252 52:12.82 1:00:34.12 10:26/M
190 Sarah Renner Lyndhurst OH 4100 35 3254 52:12.97 1:00:48.06 10:26/M
191 Michele Dupnock Willowick OH 2406 35 3261 52:19.03 1:00:28.32 10:28/M
192 Jessica Stransky Chrisman Tinton Falls NJ 4309 36 3280 52:30.79 54:48.06 10:30/M
193 Aimee Guzowski Lakewood OH 3435 37 3300 52:42.65 1:00:00.63 10:32/M
194 Susan Pichotta Rocky River OH 4022 36 3305 52:43.74 1:00:01.42 10:33/M
195 Heather Argo Lyndhurst OH 4560 38 3316 52:47.96 1:00:48.07 10:33/M
196 April Cromer Cleveland OH 3052 38 3325 52:52.61 58:35.67 10:34/M
197 Jennifer Gant Willoughby OH 869 35 3330 52:54.62 1:01:24.90 10:35/M
198 Christine O’Connor Cleveland OH 3940 37 3347 53:05.65 55:01.06 10:37/M
199 Lisa Rimpf Medina OH 4111 35 3357 53:11.10 1:01:16.35 10:38/M
200 Maria Dowd Wadsworth OH 1474 35 3368 53:15.42 54:33.66 10:39/M
201 Gabriella McCarty Lakewood OH 2558 38 3374 53:19.29 1:02:06.19 10:40/M
202 Anne-Marie James Brook Park OH 2727 38 3385 53:31.11 1:00:05.62 10:42/M
203 Jennifer Satola Macedonia OH 1596 39 3392 53:32.85 58:34.93 10:42/M
204 Hales A-T Fairview Park OH 1073 36 3443 53:53.56 1:01:46.10 10:47/M
205 Krystol Chang Elyria OH 2101 35 3452 54:01.96 59:10.73 10:48/M
206 Jenny Hyatt Cleveland OH 3537 39 3458 54:06.24 59:53.99 10:49/M
207 Therese Svarovsky Columbus OH 1468 35 3459 54:06.33 57:14.08 10:49/M
208 Erin Cherewatti` Amherst MA 2859 39 3461 54:07.09 1:02:51.64 10:49/M
209 Danielle Klassen Cleveland OH 3644 38 3462 54:08.01 59:51.33 10:50/M
210 Megan Mathis Naperville IL 3810 39 3463 54:08.07 59:55.50 10:50/M
211 Maria Finamore Cleveland OH 2627 39 3499 54:29.05 55:30.24 10:54/M
212 Laura Flak Cleveland OH 2192 37 3508 54:36.25 1:00:32.55 10:55/M
213 Christina Smelko Brecksville OH 4622 37 3509 54:36.40 1:01:40.54 10:55/M
214 Lori May Sagamore Hills OH 671 35 3510 54:36.65 1:00:10.47 10:55/M
215 Cynthia Smith Euclid OH 2274 39 3517 54:40.35 56:57.90 10:56/M
216 Sandra Melendez Westlake OH 3844 35 3520 54:41.10 1:02:29.93 10:56/M
217 Krystyn Satko Philadelphia PA 2741 35 3546 55:01.78 57:35.95 11:00/M
218 Brianne Guist Streetsboro OH 1304 36 3558 55:06.52 1:03:41.25 11:01/M
219 Nadia Cook Brunswick OH 2900 37 3576 55:22.24 1:02:10.96 11:04/M
220 Mia Humphrey Gates Mills OH 60 38 3580 55:24.09 1:03:50.64 11:05/M
221 Shannon Barry Willoughby OH 1908 36 3589 55:32.36 1:03:42.20 11:06/M
222 Shaunna Slayton Cleveland OH 4240 37 3604 55:46.85 1:03:03.75 11:09/M
223 Julia Donovan Willoughby OH 1837 35 3619 55:57.45 59:06.62 11:11/M
224 Christine Vish North Royalton OH 1571 35 3644 56:21.89 59:51.04 11:16/M
225 Shannon Murphy Parma Heights APO 1183 35 3654 56:28.45 1:01:22.83 11:18/M
226 Eboni Porter Cleveland OH 156 35 3659 56:33.37 1:04:47.56 11:19/M
227 Andrea Brenneman Brunswick OH 2095 36 3683 56:54.53 1:00:34.82 11:23/M
228 Barbara Sulik Cleveland OH 593 38 3714 57:29.39 1:04:12.61 11:30/M
229 Christi Thompson Parma Heights OH 168 37 3726 57:41.71 1:04:30.67 11:32/M
230 Nikki Holliday North Olmsted OH 3501 38 3750 58:07.79 1:05:43.11 11:37/M
231 Elizabeth Chois Cleveland OH 3101 36 3752 58:11.26 1:04:33.69 11:38/M
232 Sarah Lyon Lakewood OH 4548 38 3754 58:11.58 1:04:33.56 11:38/M
233 Jamie Marino Willoughby OH 4527 38 3757 58:13.52 1:02:57.91 11:39/M
234 Courtney Sharp Chicago IL 4205 35 3768 58:23.48 1:07:52.89 11:41/M
235 Shannon Waite Avon Lake OH 2073 38 3784 58:44.05 59:53.44 11:45/M
236 Carolyn Hopkins Stow OH 679 38 3794 58:51.48 59:31.71 11:46/M
237 Rupinder Kaur Dhillon Cleveland OH 3175 39 3797 58:52.94 58:52.94 11:46/M
238 Melissa Grimshaw Wadsworth OH 3422 35 3800 58:55.26 1:06:37.92 11:47/M
239 Stephanie Mueller Strongsville OH 1109 38 3819 59:09.70 59:09.70 11:50/M
240 Amie Disiena Parma OH 1303 36 3820 59:11.29 1:05:51.63 11:50/M
241 Lucy Duhaime South Euclid OH 3248 35 3835 59:30.61 1:05:26.63 11:54/M
242 Merideth Miller Parma OH 3861 38 3849 59:56.09 1:07:01.57 11:59/M
243 Jessica Sayre Cleveland OH 2516 37 3876 1:00:37.61 1:05:45.26 12:07/M
244 Meg Murray Hoboken NJ 3904 36 3885 1:00:54.03 1:07:08.10 12:11/M
245 Amy Christie Hoboken NJ 2865 36 3886 1:00:54.32 1:07:08.41 12:11/M
246 Rula Deisher 1233 36 3909 1:01:29.04 1:06:48.82 12:18/M
247 Marty Keltner 1235 36 3910 1:01:29.45 1:06:48.68 12:18/M
248 Megan Freese Strongsville OH 1191 35 3917 1:01:32.34 1:08:58.97 12:18/M
249 Shannon Cooney Cleveland OH 2488 38 3927 1:01:55.00 1:08:11.46 12:23/M
250 Megan Wiseman Parma OH 1558 35 3937 1:02:12.18 1:04:29.88 12:26/M
251 Karen T Nahra Parma OH 1241 39 3947 1:02:31.10 1:07:40.36 12:30/M
252 Angela Harrigal Berea OH 2674 36 3950 1:02:47.35 1:07:24.86 12:33/M
253 Wendy Catalano Sagamore Hills OH 566 39 3953 1:02:57.89 1:09:33.64 12:35/M
254 Christine Vega Kanderski Westlake OH 367 36 3965 1:03:13.80 1:05:47.72 12:39/M
255 Nicole Carpenter South Euclid OH 2837 39 3979 1:03:29.91 1:12:46.58 12:42/M
256 Thomasina Dennison Columbia Station OH 1038 35 4000 1:04:19.13 1:11:09.75 12:52/M
257 Lauren Coatoam Cleveland OH 1058 35 4001 1:04:22.27 1:11:49.96 12:52/M
258 Nancy Tobbe Powell OH 1350 35 4048 1:06:22.99 1:10:34.32 13:16/M
259 Erin Murphy South Euclid OH 1207 39 4086 1:09:11.13 1:12:11.79 13:50/M
260 Melissa Hazek Cleveland OH 2521 35 4137 1:14:56.30 1:21:40.77 14:59/M
261 Molly Kantz Cincinnati OH 3600 37 4157 1:19:23.17 1:24:36.69 15:53/M
262 Tracy Linton Dover NJ 3752 36 4159 1:19:23.81 1:24:36.93 15:53/M
263 Adrienne Loretz Cleveland Heights OH 3764 38 4160 1:19:48.77 1:27:04.88 15:58/M
264 Dorien De Suza Brook Park OH 1210 36 4173 1:20:52.78 1:22:19.54 16:10/M
265 Jennifer Falb Cleveland OH 3197 39 4183 1:23:26.10 1:30:44.65 16:41/M
266 Tina Horton Broadview Hts. OH 610 38 4193 1:24:14.53 1:28:17.49 16:51/M
267 Megan Fitzpatrick Brooklyn NY 4628 37 4197 1:25:01.78 1:27:15.44 17:00/M
268 Kathy Harbron Cleveland OH 2294 39 4200 1:25:40.14 1:32:37.28 17:08/M
269 Rasheda Johnson Cleveland OH 3066 38 4224 1:31:29.40 1:40:50.63 18:18/M
270 Toni Gaughan Cleveland Heights OH 947 35 4228 1:36:45.52 1:36:45.52 19:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: James Beyer – Year: 2010 – Time: 26:26.44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dominic Musarra Cleveland OH 2539 44 28 28:34.44 28:34.44 5:43/M
2 Michael Dagiasis Bay Village OH 460 40 33 28:59.21 29:00.43 5:48/M
3 Chris Pennisi Royal Oak MI 453 41 57 30:05.73 30:08.40 6:01/M
4 Fabio Polanco Cleveland Heights OH 4039 44 101 31:44.00 31:49.69 6:21/M
5 Edward Slovenkay Brecksville OH 287 44 143 32:47.59 37:16.47 6:33/M
6 David Ramos Lorain OH 1265 40 150 33:03.20 33:17.52 6:37/M
7 Scott Sabol Lakewood OH 928 40 205 34:08.05 34:20.61 6:50/M
8 Kevin McCarrick Grafton OH 3199 44 217 34:30.45 34:44.12 6:54/M
9 William Peterson North Ridgeville OH 4009 43 237 34:47.31 35:01.98 6:57/M
10 Rich Slovenkay Mentor OH 4246 42 253 34:57.39 35:01.95 6:59/M
11 Alexander Miller Westlake OH 1181 40 357 36:21.65 36:53.83 7:16/M
12 Michael Merry Newburgh Hts OH 518 42 387 36:40.22 37:46.09 7:20/M
13 David Burns Cleveland Heights OH 1819 40 390 36:43.23 37:44.57 7:21/M
14 Adam Zane Westlake OH 1236 43 425 37:00.59 38:24.63 7:24/M
15 Christopher Grobelny Sagamore Hills OH 1493 44 430 37:04.92 38:11.16 7:25/M
16 Peter Nintcheff Fairview Park OH 2479 43 453 37:17.85 38:05.19 7:27/M
17 Gregory Fry Rocky River OH 1252 40 469 37:24.02 46:50.96 7:29/M
18 Homer Lemon Olmsted Falls OH 3737 43 479 37:30.67 38:10.14 7:30/M
19 Ryan Christofferson Westlake OH 468 43 496 37:39.09 38:12.27 7:32/M
20 Michael Joyce Carmel IN 659 41 500 37:42.57 41:38.73 7:32/M
21 Jason Ross Roswell GA 4129 40 536 38:03.22 38:30.10 7:37/M
22 Willie Maul Nashville TN 3815 40 550 38:09.11 38:33.40 7:38/M
23 John Owen 4613 42 567 38:13.86 38:13.86 7:39/M
24 Chris Alban Dayton OH 1650 41 587 38:21.91 39:33.96 7:40/M
25 Frank Gifford Loarin OH 3388 41 616 38:31.38 39:25.47 7:42/M
26 Jon Heigl North Royalton OH 507 44 644 38:46.91 40:28.46 7:45/M
27 Pejavar Rao Pepper Pike OH 803 40 650 38:47.95 39:26.50 7:45/M
28 David Grover Beachwood OH 3426 43 749 39:29.35 42:15.09 7:54/M
29 Thom Feher Medina OH 646 43 754 39:31.52 41:32.47 7:54/M
30 Jim Schramm Columbus OH 4167 42 757 39:31.88 39:51.82 7:54/M
31 Mike Martin North Olmsted OH 3801 44 768 39:35.64 40:06.66 7:55/M
32 Christopher James 1765 42 782 39:40.26 41:05.43 7:56/M
33 Jeffrey Buttolph Olmsted Township OH 2811 40 801 39:51.73 41:21.51 7:58/M
34 Keith Wilk Willoughby OH 4452 44 808 39:53.66 45:38.59 7:59/M
35 Brandon Sorensen Westlake OH 1190 40 825 40:01.32 40:01.32 8:00/M
36 Tim Walsh Cleveland OH 2796 43 845 40:08.63 41:49.34 8:02/M
37 William Rickman Cleveland OH 1335 42 866 40:17.36 40:54.26 8:03/M
38 Erich Spannuth Cleveland OH 4581 41 873 40:20.75 42:29.78 8:04/M
39 Scott Lazor Lebanon OH 141 44 876 40:21.37 41:28.45 8:04/M
40 Joe Scina Olmsted Falls OH 271 43 879 40:21.84 42:36.40 8:04/M
41 Eric McKee Garfield Heights OH 4549 44 882 40:22.48 42:10.06 8:04/M
42 Dave Moore Shaker Heights OH 965 44 885 40:23.18 41:09.96 8:05/M
43 Jason Dabila Cleveland OH 2992 41 890 40:25.55 48:01.70 8:05/M
44 James Cunningham Mentor OH 915 40 901 40:29.17 43:19.07 8:06/M
45 Joe Costa Columbia Station OH 2967 43 910 40:33.08 48:34.96 8:07/M
46 Jeff Adams Fairfax VA 1275 40 913 40:33.66 43:03.25 8:07/M
47 Walter Martin Bay Village OH 2797 40 946 40:41.58 47:22.04 8:08/M
48 Dennis Reilly Mentor OH 4095 41 990 40:57.58 47:44.92 8:11/M
49 Groovy Forster Parma OH 2063 43 1018 41:07.05 41:30.45 8:13/M
50 Jeff Powalie Cleveland OH 4053 40 1030 41:09.91 41:34.86 8:14/M
51 Kreg McDougal Rocky River OH 2011 41 1034 41:11.56 47:36.86 8:14/M
52 Ethan Kuczkowski Kirtland OH 3695 40 1086 41:29.00 47:27.27 8:18/M
53 Philip Talarcek Austin TX 2512 41 1101 41:32.11 43:54.44 8:18/M
54 Nicholas Zaky Pine Brook NJ 4490 40 1158 41:50.30 45:30.02 8:22/M
55 Matthew Planisek Avon OH 2193 40 1185 41:59.86 44:54.37 8:24/M
56 Steven Thompson North Royalton OH 4599 44 1196 42:02.33 43:36.87 8:24/M
57 John Mulloy Westlake OH 2778 41 1215 42:06.57 46:46.18 8:25/M
58 Jason Lukz Cleveland Heights OH 1313 41 1229 42:10.47 46:04.86 8:26/M
59 Brian Edwards Fairview Park OH 3268 40 1239 42:16.72 43:19.95 8:27/M
60 Pedro Amaral Cleveland OH 315 42 1247 42:20.01 44:29.72 8:28/M
61 Dave Giuliano Brunswick OH 1325 44 1259 42:22.46 51:03.47 8:28/M
62 Robert Mathis Cleveland Heights OH 2430 41 1277 42:26.44 48:47.39 8:29/M
63 Jj Tennings Cleveland OH 4351 43 1304 42:35.14 44:46.31 8:31/M
64 Greg Hinkle Twinsburg OH 3489 41 1305 42:35.22 47:14.02 8:31/M
65 Jay Crook Wickliffe APO 2975 44 1377 42:55.93 49:18.97 8:35/M
66 Scott Barbee Cincinnati OH 1135 44 1388 42:57.41 49:07.18 8:35/M
67 Mark Dent 2726 42 1395 43:00.22 46:02.27 8:36/M
68 Joe Salem Port Matilda PA 1521 40 1474 43:24.67 50:43.37 8:41/M
69 Adam Curtis Lyndhurst OH 2988 40 1477 43:25.75 51:36.46 8:41/M
70 Rick Hicksted Laguna Niguel CA 3485 44 1489 43:28.68 47:55.81 8:42/M
71 Kevin Trsinar Bay Village OH 4387 42 1504 43:33.73 44:21.30 8:43/M
72 David Murphy Willoughby OH 3902 42 1523 43:38.56 47:28.01 8:44/M
73 Andrew Perry Rocky River OH 368 40 1529 43:40.22 45:36.42 8:44/M
74 Joe Bruno Middelburg Heights OH 2383 42 1532 43:41.59 46:56.63 8:44/M
75 Andrew Kenner 481 42 1566 43:51.63 48:22.94 8:46/M
76 Chris Brewer Bay Village OH 2369 41 1589 43:57.54 49:36.69 8:47/M
77 David Teichner Oak Park CA 4349 41 1590 43:57.80 47:02.83 8:47/M
78 Andy Straus Nashville TN 4310 43 1591 43:57.93 47:03.12 8:47/M
79 Kieran McCauley Berea OH 3068 44 1615 44:03.94 47:57.18 8:49/M
80 Gary Wilson Mentor OH 3022 40 1634 44:08.37 52:36.42 8:50/M
81 Matthew Waggle Highland Heights OH 2409 40 1639 44:10.24 51:32.69 8:50/M
82 Jason Niedermeyer Strongsville OH 1195 41 1665 44:17.85 51:07.41 8:51/M
83 Trevor Loe Avon Lake OH 11 43 1697 44:25.36 47:19.83 8:53/M
84 Andrew Lammers Shaker Heights OH 3712 41 1701 44:27.41 50:44.49 8:53/M
85 Raclaw Raclaw Chicago IL 4081 42 1742 44:35.14 47:32.02 8:55/M
86 Michael Radcliff Parma OH 1357 42 1768 44:42.13 49:42.62 8:56/M
87 Jeff Hammond Westlake OH 3444 41 1789 44:45.58 48:09.91 8:57/M
88 Donald Maund Parma OH 134 43 1811 44:50.37 46:14.50 8:58/M
89 Bill Fazekas Willoughby OH 711 44 1855 45:06.25 53:00.00 9:01/M
90 Jared Lemaster Chesterland OH 2448 44 1860 45:07.38 1:00:38.38 9:01/M
91 Tom Hynes 2487 42 1896 45:19.20 48:00.20 9:04/M
92 Benjamin Lesh Westlake OH 214 43 1898 45:19.82 49:26.25 9:04/M
93 Adam Purcell West Hartford CT 4073 41 1899 45:20.02 51:13.62 9:04/M
94 Frank Hillyard Cuyahoga Falls OH 2021 40 1945 45:31.44 46:25.45 9:06/M
95 Joey Garcia Plainfield IN 3363 41 1969 45:37.69 48:03.07 9:07/M
96 Eric Hancock North Royalton OH 1917 44 1986 45:42.06 53:35.19 9:08/M
97 Andrew Baszuk Broadview Hts OH 2305 42 1991 45:43.85 48:11.70 9:09/M
98 Jeff Kapostasy Shaker Heights OH 774 43 2007 45:47.84 55:19.23 9:09/M
99 Don Filcek Mattawan APO 527 42 2024 45:53.97 48:03.81 9:11/M
100 Andy McCoy Holland MI 228 40 2026 45:54.98 48:04.27 9:11/M
101 Greg Perram Willoughby Hills OH 1966 43 2038 45:57.79 51:04.52 9:11/M
102 Brad Lamb Westlake OH 113 41 2050 46:03.32 47:11.87 9:13/M
103 Andre’ Page Toledo OH 2463 44 2063 46:06.97 53:29.53 9:13/M
104 Derrick Pfeister Lakewood OH 2560 42 2095 46:16.30 52:42.13 9:15/M
105 Richard Elwell Concord Twp OH 1793 43 2103 46:17.22 50:05.82 9:15/M
106 Robert Dingess Sagamore Hills OH 942 40 2171 46:35.55 53:45.32 9:19/M
107 Christian Johnson Cleveland OH 2117 44 2201 46:42.42 51:39.24 9:20/M
108 Scott Chambers Brookpark OH 205 44 2245 46:55.59 47:55.08 9:23/M
109 Matt Hutter Twinsburg OH 1590 44 2260 47:00.32 51:22.19 9:24/M
110 David Cambarare Sheffield Lake OH 2749 40 2274 47:02.77 54:57.38 9:24/M
111 Kevin Kealy Hudson OH 1589 41 2302 47:12.00 51:36.51 9:26/M
112 David Bauer Jr Brecksville OH 2306 40 2330 47:22.92 49:08.82 9:28/M
113 Jeff Nenadal Parma OH 1092 41 2334 47:24.06 48:06.69 9:29/M
114 Steven Stohlman Parma OH 4307 40 2338 47:24.43 52:12.31 9:29/M
115 Edward Burgos Cleveland OH 1377 42 2368 47:33.20 50:36.72 9:31/M
116 John Bertosa Parma OH 1983 44 2375 47:34.96 51:29.59 9:31/M
117 Thomas Lazzaro Lakewood OH 394 41 2378 47:35.53 51:46.70 9:31/M
118 Robert Nupp Rocky River OH 4512 41 2408 47:45.68 50:25.74 9:33/M
119 Andrew Bailor Amherst OH 2 42 2441 47:53.28 53:29.89 9:35/M
120 Robert Knezevic Chicago IL 3076 42 2461 47:55.82 56:39.01 9:35/M
121 Aaron Dove Broadview Heights OH 698 40 2487 48:02.49 53:23.33 9:36/M
122 Matt Phillips Richmond Hts OH 4018 44 2498 48:07.39 51:21.92 9:37/M
123 Brian Hix Canton MI 1452 43 2503 48:09.30 49:07.43 9:38/M
124 John Walker Mentor OH 4420 42 2519 48:12.98 56:33.66 9:38/M
125 Terry Bennett North Royalton OH 2326 42 2532 48:15.11 53:19.25 9:39/M
126 Larry Santagata Mayfield Village OH 3193 40 2565 48:23.34 56:04.82 9:41/M
127 Chris Furman Parma OH 1249 42 2587 48:31.63 51:35.43 9:42/M
128 John Gibbons North Olmsted OH 13 40 2631 48:43.84 50:17.36 9:45/M
129 Matthew Marrone Chagrin Falls OH 876 41 2695 49:03.32 57:53.12 9:49/M
130 Frank Legan Gates Mills OH 1790 42 2708 49:08.53 54:53.42 9:50/M
131 Patrick Wagner Winchester VA 4516 40 2717 49:10.95 53:56.76 9:50/M
132 Augustin Houde 1315 40 2722 49:13.75 51:07.63 9:51/M
133 Shawn Gilbert Litchfield OH 2256 44 2753 49:25.57 51:08.95 9:53/M
134 Chad Quayle Cumming GA 4075 41 2793 49:37.54 54:05.85 9:55/M
135 Christopher Portelli Cumming GA 4048 42 2838 49:51.35 55:36.91 9:58/M
136 Scott Allen 2523 43 2840 49:51.66 50:20.41 9:58/M
137 Tim Coughlin Lakewood OH 2066 43 2866 49:59.14 56:31.71 10:00/M
138 Brian Kallach Avon Lake OH 198 44 2871 50:02.00 55:09.15 10:00/M
139 Eric Borkowski Cleveland OH 1378 40 2951 50:30.14 52:03.59 10:06/M
140 James Gomez Olmsted Twp OH 2161 44 2996 50:41.67 55:17.43 10:08/M
141 Tom Norris Strongsville OH 1250 42 3026 50:55.56 52:19.93 10:11/M
142 James Mango Cleveland OH 3793 42 3040 50:58.24 56:53.57 10:12/M
143 Ken Beech 2317 44 3068 51:11.92 53:15.07 10:14/M
144 Michael George Spring TX 846 41 3079 51:15.46 56:27.50 10:15/M
145 Dave Presot Brooklyn Heights OH 1328 42 3147 51:36.25 52:37.98 10:19/M
146 Chris Fink Lyndhurst OH 750 40 3161 51:42.55 58:57.89 10:20/M
147 Donato Magistro Brunswick OH 14 44 3167 51:44.68 56:54.46 10:21/M
148 Chuck Segall Highland Heights OH 1838 42 3185 51:48.46 56:14.59 10:22/M
149 Dean Garrido Madison OH 3366 43 3249 52:11.11 56:04.46 10:26/M
150 Tony Sweeney Lakewood OH 333 41 3275 52:28.29 58:39.70 10:30/M
151 Chris Newman Orange OH 2414 41 3303 52:42.82 57:30.28 10:32/M
152 Gregg Paul Lakewood OH 3996 40 3338 52:58.22 56:24.67 10:36/M
153 Jarrod D. Holliday North Olmsted OH 3500 42 3343 53:04.60 1:00:42.50 10:37/M
154 Joseph James Brook Park OH 2729 40 3388 53:31.35 1:00:05.42 10:42/M
155 Chris Sherman Chicago IL 4208 40 3394 53:33.85 57:41.93 10:43/M
156 Charles Lonergan Euclid OH 3760 41 3426 53:47.36 57:44.67 10:45/M
157 Frank Sidle North Royalton OH 116 40 3428 53:47.92 1:02:01.93 10:45/M
158 Chris Peer Westlake OH 2527 44 3565 55:10.76 1:02:41.98 11:02/M
159 An Ho Lafayette APO 3492 40 3588 55:32.26 1:00:02.96 11:06/M
160 Eric Embacher Westlake OH 2903 40 3625 56:09.32 1:03:59.31 11:14/M
161 James Slaughter Bayvillage OH 1384 43 3647 56:23.41 57:22.18 11:17/M
162 Mike Minnick Avon Lake OH 379 40 3704 57:15.40 1:06:18.45 11:27/M
163 Jim Van Cucha 2789 43 3755 58:12.55 1:03:37.46 11:38/M
164 Greg Marx 3803 43 3763 58:19.62 1:06:38.98 11:40/M
165 Scott Sulecte Lorain OH 3 44 3781 58:40.13 1:04:16.74 11:44/M
166 Matthew Demoss Cleveland OH 4510 42 3815 59:04.58 1:06:40.90 11:49/M
167 Ben Gearhardt Spotsylvania VA 3371 42 3841 59:39.61 1:02:20.89 11:56/M
168 Scott Spiegle Chagrin Falls OH 3011 44 3874 1:00:36.48 1:05:01.25 12:07/M
169 David Shott Brecksville OH 255 44 3881 1:00:48.36 1:09:29.29 12:10/M
170 Brian Johnson Blacklick OH 2454 40 3959 1:03:05.34 1:09:58.29 12:37/M
171 Fred Elabed Avon Lake OH 3058 42 3974 1:03:25.17 1:04:33.98 12:41/M
172 Andy Long North Ridgecille OH 2092 41 4064 1:07:56.94 1:14:05.09 13:35/M
173 Jimmy Vaca Reminderville OH 4399 43 4111 1:11:26.04 1:11:26.04 14:17/M
174 Stan Schrembeck Parma OH 1548 43 4124 1:12:28.97 1:12:28.97 14:30/M
175 Alfred Harrison 561 44 4189 1:24:01.69 1:33:19.62 16:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Melody Fairchild – Year: 2014 – Time: 29:49.44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alicia Demmerle Annandale NJ 3217 43 178 33:36.84 33:46.06 6:43/M
2 Kelly Abraham Lexington KY 1644 43 499 37:42.43 38:38.90 7:32/M
3 Claire Rogers Lakewood OH 4702 43 512 37:50.95 38:59.54 7:34/M
4 Heather Bang 1253 43 514 37:51.26 39:35.83 7:34/M
5 Dina Fixler Beachwood OH 1943 40 586 38:20.94 38:51.51 7:40/M
6 Jamye Jamison Cleveland OH 3549 41 618 38:33.04 39:27.53 7:43/M
7 Stephanie Pawlaczyk Mentor OH 889 42 620 38:34.00 40:06.53 7:43/M
8 Patricia Hanna Chesterland OH 950 42 721 39:15.20 41:01.65 7:51/M
9 Laura Bender North Ridgeville OH 155 40 787 39:42.60 41:02.68 7:56/M
10 Brigit Inks Olmsted Falls OH 2588 41 800 39:51.26 42:07.25 7:58/M
11 Trista Jones Chicago IL 862 43 911 40:33.41 42:32.86 8:07/M
12 Renee Melzer Parma OH 2238 40 943 40:41.02 42:04.35 8:08/M
13 Andrea Novak Shaker Heights OH 1946 41 977 40:53.62 42:18.33 8:11/M
14 Bethany Lanese 573 42 985 40:55.16 42:42.92 8:11/M
15 Melissa Patterson Strongsville OH 919 43 1106 41:32.87 43:21.56 8:18/M
16 Monica Calhoun Cleveland Heights OH 2496 43 1162 41:51.06 48:16.66 8:22/M
17 Joann Shreve Wickliffe OH 1829 44 1220 42:07.52 46:57.89 8:25/M
18 Hazel Presot Brooklyn Heights OH 1330 40 1226 42:09.15 43:10.33 8:26/M
19 Trina Ford Cleveland Hts OH 3099 40 1273 42:25.38 48:22.58 8:29/M
20 Janice Spicuzza Willowick OH 4269 40 1319 42:38.26 49:30.37 8:32/M
21 Deniece Hicksted Laguna Niguel CA 3483 43 1338 42:42.72 47:09.59 8:32/M
22 Shari Geiger Medina OH 3378 43 1344 42:43.75 43:11.18 8:33/M
23 Rebecca Metzler Fairview Park OH 3849 42 1383 42:56.46 47:11.72 8:35/M
24 Colleen Gackowski Brecksville OH 3350 40 1392 42:58.54 52:06.31 8:36/M
25 Kellie Chambers Willoughby Hills OH 1804 40 1411 43:02.65 46:05.74 8:36/M
26 Tracy Kramer Fairview PA 3685 43 1433 43:09.64 48:35.49 8:38/M
27 Hope Wilson Medina OH 1429 43 1495 43:30.76 44:41.82 8:42/M
28 L Payne Cleveland OH 1055 44 1533 43:43.18 45:24.25 8:45/M
29 Sandra Podolan Brunswick OH 917 44 1584 43:55.44 45:44.28 8:47/M
30 Aubrey Christ Fairview Park OH 2864 42 1597 43:59.63 51:52.28 8:48/M
31 Nora Markijohn Grosse Pointe MI 4706 40 1632 44:06.51 46:12.48 8:49/M
32 Standish Stewart Cleveland Heights OH 357 41 1640 44:10.55 45:56.57 8:50/M
33 Amy Hardy Lakewood OH 1099 43 1650 44:13.93 47:00.94 8:51/M
34 Lori Franklin Brecksville OH 3337 44 1662 44:16.57 46:09.82 8:51/M
35 Abbey Samide Westlake OH 253 44 1681 44:21.69 46:55.18 8:52/M
36 Jen Babic 1805 40 1693 44:24.71 47:28.56 8:53/M
37 Melissa Talty Waite Hill OH 1811 40 1694 44:24.76 47:29.08 8:53/M
38 Melissa Haslage Lorain OH 192 44 1740 44:34.91 47:02.98 8:55/M
39 Marni Horvat Orange Village OH 951 43 1884 45:14.90 51:08.51 9:03/M
40 Tracy Hudak Copley APO 3525 40 1895 45:19.02 47:50.95 9:04/M
41 Dhinali Kenner Brecksville OH 482 42 1906 45:22.77 49:53.68 9:04/M
42 Mindy Antonio Cleveland OH 1030 43 1911 45:24.46 48:21.15 9:05/M
43 Kristi Ward 4430 43 1933 45:29.48 47:39.85 9:06/M
44 Megan Maher Rocky River OH 1187 43 1954 45:35.11 50:49.70 9:07/M
45 Julia Zerman Cleveland OH 1050 42 1968 45:37.50 48:36.96 9:07/M
46 Kerri Keller Avon Lake OH 54 42 1987 45:42.17 48:48.62 9:08/M
47 Stephanie Lancor Concord OH 447 42 1998 45:44.52 46:14.95 9:09/M
48 Michelle Duncan Mayfield Heights OH 3124 41 2025 45:54.10 50:36.50 9:11/M
49 Maureen Ioannou Shaker Heights OH 2949 41 2030 45:55.40 54:44.66 9:11/M
50 Gretchen Combs Senecaville OH 2054 41 2031 45:55.70 48:30.95 9:11/M
51 Michelle Nochta Lakewood OH 3933 44 2048 46:02.28 52:53.03 9:12/M
52 Ann Shrayer Camp Hill PA 4671 42 2139 46:27.86 51:46.03 9:17/M
53 Valeri Audino North Royalton OH 429 41 2143 46:28.64 54:21.38 9:18/M
54 Jennifer Loos Olmsted Falls OH 76 42 2161 46:32.29 50:28.68 9:18/M
55 Jennifer Stoker Hudson OH 592 41 2209 46:43.95 48:11.68 9:21/M
56 Shannon Lukz Cleveland Heights OH 1314 42 2215 46:46.00 50:39.76 9:21/M
57 Robin Filkill Fairview Park OH 372 44 2216 46:46.14 53:58.27 9:21/M
58 Anne Kelley 86 40 2223 46:48.85 50:17.19 9:22/M
59 Vikki Kay Olmsted Falls OH 2232 42 2226 46:50.38 49:06.65 9:22/M
60 Annie Dienes Cleveland OH 4643 44 2231 46:50.60 48:04.32 9:22/M
61 Christine Hynes New Canaan CT 2484 42 2293 47:08.68 49:49.38 9:26/M
62 Aimee Scullin Port Matilda PA 4187 40 2309 47:13.77 50:51.41 9:27/M
63 Katie Scina Olmsted Falls OH 272 41 2310 47:13.80 49:28.85 9:27/M
64 Jenn Donaldson Strongsville OH 2032 43 2311 47:13.82 50:51.38 9:27/M
65 Andrea Leblond Cleveland OH 732 44 2339 47:25.11 51:00.86 9:29/M
66 Amy Kosek Brecksville OH 1619 41 2340 47:25.16 48:47.84 9:29/M
67 Elaine Perdion Brecksville OH 4004 40 2351 47:28.49 54:44.15 9:30/M
68 Jennifer Fischer Brook Park OH 1367 41 2354 47:28.79 51:08.83 9:30/M
69 Michelle Edwards Fairview Park OH 3272 41 2382 47:36.12 48:39.58 9:31/M
70 Deanna Heuschel 4606 44 2386 47:37.08 50:00.52 9:31/M
71 Christine Ahrens Lakewood OH 392 41 2390 47:38.33 51:49.16 9:32/M
72 Cynde Stetler Brecksville OH 4298 44 2452 47:54.82 57:02.05 9:35/M
73 Stephanie Duca Chesterland OH 1844 40 2493 48:05.63 54:08.13 9:37/M
74 Celina Pagan Rocky River OH 31 43 2507 48:09.65 51:20.68 9:38/M
75 Denise Gawlik Brecksville OH 1530 40 2509 48:10.19 55:24.27 9:38/M
76 Jill Tayfel Brecksville OH 1592 41 2518 48:12.88 55:26.16 9:38/M
77 Jennifer Walker Mentor OH 4419 44 2548 48:20.00 56:41.13 9:40/M
78 Christy Kaprosy Willoughby Hills OH 4704 43 2568 48:24.48 52:05.61 9:41/M
79 Jennifer Furman Parma OH 170 42 2591 48:32.29 51:35.75 9:42/M
80 Heidi Kloss Westlake OH 1146 43 2633 48:44.66 55:08.78 9:45/M
81 Alyssa Clow Westlake OH 2145 40 2634 48:45.23 52:08.73 9:45/M
82 Christine Horvath Garfield Heights OHIO 437 43 2635 48:45.69 51:22.44 9:45/M
83 Kristi Petrecca Willowick OH 1778 43 2637 48:45.79 52:12.93 9:45/M
84 Randi Clites Ravenna OH 2878 40 2639 48:46.25 52:12.59 9:45/M
85 Jessica Hammond Westlake OH 3445 41 2735 49:19.12 52:42.73 9:52/M
86 Stacey Fanning Stow OH 642 41 2758 49:27.65 54:26.47 9:53/M
87 Heather Shinsky Kent OH 1641 42 2762 49:27.96 54:26.66 9:53/M
88 Susanne Knauer Euclid OH 1740 44 2798 49:38.76 54:39.50 9:56/M
89 Laura Breese Elyria OH 2195 41 2812 49:42.51 52:36.51 9:56/M
90 Julie Egbers Centerville OH 2055 44 2832 49:50.75 55:31.72 9:58/M
91 Danielle Cullen Shaker Heights OH 798 42 2854 49:55.90 53:39.76 9:59/M
92 Toni Neary Chesterland OH 776 40 2868 49:59.44 54:31.91 10:00/M
93 Justine Allen Fairview Park OH 1652 42 2869 50:01.42 56:27.03 10:00/M
94 April Riedel Medina OH 4109 44 2872 50:02.23 55:46.59 10:00/M
95 Barb Ross Ypsilanti MI 351 42 2919 50:16.59 55:29.76 10:03/M
96 Stacy O’Neill Weston CT 3949 44 2923 50:18.84 53:25.63 10:04/M
97 Patti Straus Nashville TN 4311 44 2928 50:20.34 53:26.94 10:04/M
98 Heather Wehrmeister Bay Village OH 385 41 2964 50:33.46 52:48.57 10:07/M
99 Gretchen Eigenbrod Fairview Park OH 2908 41 2973 50:37.11 55:47.62 10:07/M
100 Maria Suchan Olmsted Falls OH 4719 40 2983 50:39.08 56:16.42 10:08/M
101 Laura Steinbrink Beachwood OH 3112 44 2988 50:40.82 55:58.09 10:08/M
102 Tammy Piper Olmsted Falls OH 2071 44 2993 50:41.31 51:39.44 10:08/M
103 Deb MacHutas Brunswick OH 2743 44 3030 50:56.40 55:41.57 10:11/M
104 Mercedez Hathcock Olmsted Falls OH 1278 40 3061 51:08.88 59:47.20 10:14/M
105 Susan Beech Cleveland OH 2319 44 3065 51:10.74 53:13.05 10:14/M
106 Denise Degi North Olmsted OH 1061 44 3072 51:13.65 53:34.86 10:15/M
107 Sarah Pfeiler Strongsville OH 4015 42 3088 51:18.52 58:04.79 10:16/M
108 Elizabeth Lemaster Chesterland OH 2444 43 3093 51:20.72 54:51.33 10:16/M
109 Kristin McNamara Akron OH 1633 41 3101 51:23.25 55:07.45 10:17/M
110 Colleen Gilson Cleveland OH 1048 44 3111 51:26.53 54:27.42 10:17/M
111 Gladys Garner-Harris Richmond Heights OH 1865 40 3179 51:47.47 55:12.38 10:21/M
112 Lisa Krajnak Lyndhurst OH 981 42 3201 51:52.84 1:01:02.59 10:22/M
113 Polly Fredlund Seattle WA 3340 41 3216 51:59.30 56:07.84 10:24/M
114 Carrie Montie North Olmsted OH 331 43 3278 52:28.94 58:40.52 10:30/M
115 Evangelia Tsambounieris Cleveland OH 32 40 3331 52:54.93 56:06.31 10:35/M
116 Gwenn Kolenich Parma OH 1542 43 3355 53:09.06 55:16.82 10:38/M
117 Lauren Bruwer Lakewood OH 1290 41 3363 53:13.81 1:01:07.91 10:39/M
118 Manda Bennett Amherst OH 226 40 3379 53:25.83 56:45.26 10:41/M
119 Kristina Hayward Shaker Heights OH 936 40 3380 53:26.44 1:01:01.58 10:41/M
120 Karen Linden North Olmsted OH 162 43 3387 53:31.33 58:55.50 10:42/M
121 Holly Overton Berea OH 3963 43 3398 53:36.53 1:02:08.04 10:43/M
122 Therese Joyce Carmel IN 658 41 3404 53:38.63 57:37.30 10:44/M
123 Jill Enders University Heights OH 2493 42 3407 53:39.13 58:05.59 10:44/M
124 Benita Rahman Cleveland OH 4082 40 3412 53:42.04 1:00:02.51 10:44/M
125 Wendy Sidle 118 41 3431 53:48.24 1:02:01.94 10:46/M
126 Becky Crane North Ridgeville OH 1296 41 3492 54:24.83 59:19.63 10:53/M
127 Marla King Cleveland OH 1205 42 3504 54:34.65 57:34.36 10:55/M
128 Amy Becker Lakewood OH 694 44 3538 54:56.32 1:03:07.59 10:59/M
129 Kathy Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 693 43 3541 54:57.96 55:46.98 10:59/M
130 Gina Delmonico-Williams Cary IL 3213 43 3551 55:03.94 1:04:40.85 11:01/M
131 Jennifer Scavone University Heights OH 768 42 3555 55:05.94 1:03:00.52 11:01/M
132 Jane Peer 2528 44 3563 55:10.47 1:02:41.81 11:02/M
133 Christine Van Cucha Strongsville OH 2788 40 3573 55:19.44 1:00:43.46 11:04/M
134 Jen Myers Brecksville OH 506 43 3599 55:39.82 1:00:12.22 11:08/M
135 Melanie Mehay Mount Pleasant SC 3843 40 3612 55:53.01 1:01:53.54 11:11/M
136 Stacey Logan Westlake OH 3757 41 3636 56:17.80 1:02:00.10 11:15/M
137 Kerry Leech Rocky River OH 1385 42 3646 56:23.31 57:22.12 11:17/M
138 Katie Kermode Cincinnati OH 3622 40 3665 56:36.92 1:03:57.21 11:19/M
139 Heather Baker Middlefield OH 1843 40 3678 56:48.02 1:02:49.74 11:22/M
140 Andrea Lewis Cleveland Heights OH 2469 41 3692 57:02.57 1:02:17.41 11:24/M
141 Theresa Weiss Grand River OH 4441 44 3699 57:07.62 1:02:52.68 11:25/M
142 Dana Blasey Sagamore Hills OH 2501 44 3795 58:52.15 1:05:14.23 11:46/M
143 Susan Curtis Broadview Heights OH 1612 44 3796 58:52.75 1:02:59.38 11:46/M
144 Robin Jump Fairview Park OH 1196 42 3810 59:01.19 1:08:34.59 11:48/M
145 Susanna Merlone Avon Lake OH 2580 44 3825 59:16.84 1:08:48.53 11:51/M
146 Korte Lisa Bethesda MD 4609 44 3856 1:00:06.16 1:06:42.77 12:01/M
147 Carrie Byland Middleburg Hts OH 2813 43 3916 1:01:32.30 1:10:36.40 12:18/M
148 Tara Ramos 1268 40 3922 1:01:46.09 1:09:26.24 12:21/M
149 Heather Gilbert Alexandria VA 3390 43 3942 1:02:18.74 1:09:02.51 12:28/M
150 Jill Fowler Parma Heights OH 2569 41 3952 1:02:57.86 1:09:33.45 12:35/M
151 Colleen Christensen Twinsburg OH 602 43 3975 1:03:25.17 1:06:32.55 12:41/M
152 Stacy Hojdar Twinsburg OH 604 40 3976 1:03:25.81 1:06:34.19 12:41/M
153 Bev Genova Twinsburg OH 603 42 3977 1:03:26.07 1:06:33.89 12:41/M
154 Sara Lutz Olmsted Falls OH 334 40 3978 1:03:26.74 1:09:44.24 12:41/M
155 Jennifer Virant Willoughby Hills OH 4408 41 4010 1:04:41.57 1:13:57.24 12:56/M
156 Kristi Beatty Willowick OH 2311 40 4047 1:06:21.69 1:15:55.32 13:16/M
157 Jill Schutzler Overland Park KS 4176 40 4100 1:10:21.85 1:12:34.19 14:04/M
158 Shelly Jansen Brunswick OH 2642 40 4106 1:10:50.89 1:15:31.80 14:10/M
159 Karin Kistemaker Brooklyn OH 2619 43 4108 1:10:52.47 1:14:42.90 14:10/M
160 Judi Sobecki Liberty Twp OH 4263 44 4116 1:11:58.97 1:20:33.46 14:24/M
161 Tara Lazor Oregon OH 142 42 4118 1:12:06.03 1:17:15.29 14:25/M
162 Tracy Dzurko Avon OH 3261 41 4121 1:12:15.92 1:21:31.28 14:27/M
163 Deanne Rauscher Brunswick OH 4636 41 4130 1:13:22.37 1:21:08.29 14:40/M
164 Jaci Andrekovic Wickliffe OH 1663 44 4134 1:14:14.18 1:20:45.92 14:51/M
165 Rose Hammond Mayfield Hts OH 1867 43 4150 1:18:53.34 1:26:34.36 15:47/M
166 Karen Cummings Lakewood OH 146 40 4155 1:19:20.50 1:24:55.77 15:52/M
167 Helene Downing Brunswick OH 344 41 4171 1:20:41.73 1:28:02.01 16:08/M
168 Kelly Ann Higgins Parma OH 345 44 4172 1:20:41.93 1:28:00.57 16:08/M
169 Harrison Candace 563 44 4186 1:23:55.64 1:33:14.73 16:47/M
170 Cherie Wilcox Parma OH 611 42 4192 1:24:14.33 1:28:17.28 16:51/M
171 Krista Friedlander Lakewood OH 2289 40 4201 1:25:47.42 1:32:45.11 17:09/M
172 Doris De Suza Sawyer Brook Park OH 1211 41 4205 1:26:06.90 1:27:32.89 17:13/M
173 Maribel Cancel Cleveland OH 2823 44 4215 1:27:50.93 1:35:37.34 17:34/M
174 Torris Moore South Euclid OH 3886 42 4225 1:31:30.05 1:40:50.82 18:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: James Carey – Year: 2000 – Time: 26:27.70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Jones Brecksville OH 1927 46 44 29:49.99 29:56.80 5:58/M
2 Joe Hoffman North Royalton OH 1479 49 62 30:21.44 30:24.62 6:04/M
3 David Harris Solon OH 3103 47 120 32:03.80 32:11.78 6:25/M
4 Mario Desiderio Rocky River OH 2137 49 137 32:32.76 32:43.39 6:30/M
5 Jim Mann Concord Township OH 2439 48 158 33:07.35 33:10.84 6:37/M
6 Mark Gibson Columbia Station OH 1066 48 160 33:15.74 33:33.81 6:39/M
7 Scott Wilburn Lakewood OH 4449 47 162 33:17.74 33:32.37 6:39/M
8 Frank Polisena Highland Hts OH 1901 48 179 33:37.01 33:49.14 6:43/M
9 Ladd Clifford Medina OH 2876 47 211 34:20.86 34:41.08 6:52/M
10 Frank Manfredi Pepper Pike OH 4684 48 214 34:25.20 35:02.63 6:53/M
11 Mike Ode Hinckley OH 1509 46 235 34:47.03 35:05.01 6:57/M
12 Tim Kelley Rocky River OH 1302 45 242 34:50.17 34:53.59 6:58/M
13 Tom MacMillan 1160 48 245 34:50.73 35:06.27 6:58/M
14 David Hansen Cleveland Hts. OH 1578 47 254 34:57.63 35:33.08 6:59/M
15 Scott Jackson Hudson OH 421 49 269 35:08.04 35:25.91 7:02/M
16 Scott Halley Solon OH 3102 46 276 35:12.79 35:21.57 7:02/M
17 Bryan Hilke Brunswick OH 3487 46 301 35:33.94 35:46.51 7:07/M
18 Dan Dobres Solon OH 2473 47 318 35:50.73 36:06.24 7:10/M
19 John Dempsey Lebanon NH 2511 47 320 35:51.84 36:59.81 7:10/M
20 Brian Holowecky Medina OH 3502 48 363 36:26.65 36:46.53 7:17/M
21 Franz Dienes Cleveland OH 4642 47 394 36:43.81 37:47.20 7:21/M
22 Joe Agresta Middleburg Heights OH 1648 45 403 36:47.76 36:50.89 7:21/M
23 Jorge Castillo Cleveland OH 4687 49 472 37:26.49 38:16.38 7:29/M
24 Dennis Quinones Cleveland OH 4080 45 516 37:54.19 37:54.50 7:35/M
25 Gary Uveges Parma OH 414 46 524 37:57.42 39:52.32 7:35/M
26 Ron Ekstrom Parma OH 515 46 539 38:04.31 38:53.77 7:37/M
27 Gregory Beten Cleveland OH 2930 49 542 38:04.88 38:44.84 7:37/M
28 Joseph Zebrak Lyndhurst OH 900 46 549 38:08.91 47:34.98 7:38/M
29 Jason Bour Lakewood OH 2781 47 562 38:11.88 40:21.55 7:38/M
30 Chad Davis North Royalton OH 688 45 581 38:18.76 40:11.40 7:40/M
31 Bryan Timpe Solon OH 432 47 613 38:30.32 39:22.68 7:42/M
32 Christopher Lieb Cleveland OH 3743 45 624 38:36.85 43:28.38 7:43/M
33 Tom Bottger Newbury OH 2352 47 656 38:51.91 40:11.91 7:46/M
34 Todd Kahn Strongsville OH 3587 46 661 38:54.02 39:35.02 7:47/M
35 Ken Thomas N. Royalton OH 4641 48 672 38:58.39 38:59.91 7:48/M
36 Adam Cook 107 49 678 39:01.68 39:58.99 7:48/M
37 James Jordan Strongsville OH 3579 49 742 39:26.67 40:22.58 7:53/M
38 Paul Lekan Strongsville OH 1611 46 750 39:29.42 48:31.57 7:54/M
39 Greg Strick Westlake OH 2673 45 783 39:40.44 41:05.05 7:56/M
40 Jeff Uzl Parma OH 952 46 809 39:54.20 45:48.24 7:59/M
41 James Young Parma OH 552 45 815 39:57.36 46:43.20 7:59/M
42 Brett Barragte Shaker Heights OH 1697 46 842 40:07.00 40:58.61 8:01/M
43 Michael Paull Orange Village OH 800 47 869 40:19.69 41:15.77 8:04/M
44 Benjamin Kern Chicago IL 3623 45 883 40:23.14 41:10.11 8:05/M
45 James Hughes North Olmstead OH 167 49 888 40:24.76 41:24.61 8:05/M
46 David Leinweber Mentor OH 1812 46 892 40:26.08 42:49.63 8:05/M
47 Timothy Stark Parma OH 1560 47 893 40:27.69 41:43.42 8:05/M
48 Larry Luciano Willoughby OH 3770 46 903 40:29.52 41:09.07 8:06/M
49 Chris Ivary Shaker Heights OH 2108 49 915 40:34.46 41:52.26 8:07/M
50 Vince Dicaprio North Royalton OH 1628 48 925 40:36.07 43:11.08 8:07/M
51 Rick Price Strongsville OH 4059 47 949 40:42.68 47:28.36 8:08/M
52 Michael Strauss Fairview Park OH 1319 46 983 40:54.66 42:49.28 8:11/M
53 Bill Patterson 1318 46 986 40:56.04 42:49.89 8:11/M
54 Kenneth Owens Olivette MO 3965 48 1051 41:16.81 44:12.75 8:15/M
55 Joe Valenza Lyndhurst OH 4401 46 1065 41:23.95 44:43.27 8:17/M
56 Minh Le Rocky River OH 3730 45 1082 41:28.17 41:34.73 8:18/M
57 Porter Vergon Rocky River OH 1255 45 1112 41:36.23 45:30.14 8:19/M
58 Craig Healey Cleveland OH 1140 48 1121 41:38.75 42:05.38 8:20/M
59 Martin Hinterlong Macedonia OH 1622 46 1178 41:57.82 47:17.07 8:23/M
60 Joe Finley 825 46 1179 41:57.92 52:16.50 8:23/M
61 Kevin Kaucheck Bay Village OH 1163 48 1194 42:02.26 46:34.06 8:24/M
62 Terry Allan Bay Village OH 1218 49 1198 42:02.58 43:50.39 8:24/M
63 Rich Kosmerl Rocky River OH 1219 48 1199 42:02.77 43:50.40 8:24/M
64 David Kramer Olmsted Falls OH 3680 48 1203 42:03.65 47:21.97 8:25/M
65 Chris Vandevort Willoughby APO 1779 49 1212 42:05.04 43:49.43 8:25/M
66 Don Finau Cleveland OH 3305 46 1231 42:11.19 43:30.00 8:26/M
67 John Graber Bay Village OH 44 49 1238 42:16.34 49:59.35 8:27/M
68 Stephen Cooper Avon OH 1041 48 1268 42:24.58 43:35.80 8:29/M
69 Frank Luzar Chesterland OH 836 49 1289 42:28.32 44:42.89 8:30/M
70 Joe Baughman Wadsworth OH 2006 49 1308 42:36.38 45:06.68 8:31/M
71 David Cepis Strongsville OH 2847 49 1320 42:38.50 44:42.91 8:32/M
72 Jeff Klicman Lisle IL 1042 46 1331 42:41.09 43:52.30 8:32/M
73 Jim Geiger 3377 48 1341 42:43.10 43:11.12 8:33/M
74 Nathan Kohring Cleveland OH 3657 49 1354 42:46.11 45:05.79 8:33/M
75 Dave Englander Shaker Heights OH 459 45 1374 42:54.14 48:51.34 8:35/M
76 William Fahey Chagrin Falls APO 3293 45 1404 43:01.26 51:52.88 8:36/M
77 James Williamson Bay Village OH 2133 47 1405 43:01.95 45:32.32 8:36/M
78 Joe Mercadante Willoughby Hills OH 3848 45 1407 43:02.29 47:08.47 8:36/M
79 Brian Dossa 516 49 1417 43:06.20 51:57.65 8:37/M
80 John Hnat Brunswick OH 2683 46 1475 43:24.84 46:54.03 8:41/M
81 Gary Gosiewski Boston Hts OH 1445 47 1501 43:33.24 45:10.67 8:43/M
82 James Matier Cleveland OH 3811 45 1509 43:34.75 44:11.97 8:43/M
83 Matthew Carrier Shaker Heights OH 2839 45 1547 43:46.91 49:16.10 8:45/M
84 David Oppenlander Medina OH 495 46 1555 43:49.61 44:36.27 8:46/M
85 Bill Roddy Bay Village OH 4120 46 1586 43:56.34 48:50.24 8:47/M
86 Jeffrey Siwik Medina OH 2057 47 1588 43:57.39 49:36.95 8:47/M
87 Kevin Heck Rocky River OH 2597 48 1595 43:59.28 47:28.89 8:48/M
88 Joe Begany Sheffield Village OH 2035 49 1598 44:00.21 45:36.87 8:48/M
89 Brian P Chambers Rocky River OH 2851 48 1608 44:01.93 44:57.36 8:48/M
90 Tom Buser Parma OH 133 49 1618 44:04.07 45:19.77 8:49/M
91 F Scott Hopkins Berea OH 1307 48 1678 44:21.18 46:46.41 8:52/M
92 David Konieczynski Needham MA 3665 49 1747 44:36.94 51:32.79 8:55/M
93 Noal Ruckel Kirtland OH 3186 45 1781 44:44.27 48:50.33 8:57/M
94 John Kashubeck Dublin OH 1062 49 1801 44:48.91 47:10.00 8:58/M
95 Timothy McNichols 503 47 1820 44:52.82 45:26.94 8:58/M
96 Marcus Burhanna Huntsville OH 2394 45 1842 45:00.58 47:33.06 9:00/M
97 Bill Roeder Willowick OH 811 46 1857 45:06.97 46:50.01 9:01/M
98 Fred Tyus Lakewood OH 4610 47 1917 45:25.36 49:42.81 9:05/M
99 Demetrius Pope Maple Hts OH 4042 46 1927 45:27.51 49:42.98 9:05/M
100 Carlos Henderson Cleveland OH 3479 46 1931 45:29.10 52:59.64 9:06/M
101 John Russell Lakewood OH 2069 47 1934 45:29.83 48:01.12 9:06/M
102 Valtteri Vesikallio Bay Village OH 2017 47 1957 45:35.84 48:27.93 9:07/M
103 John Wilmink Parma OH 4463 49 1959 45:36.12 48:51.09 9:07/M
104 Andy McKinley Chelsea MI 3831 46 2012 45:49.27 49:19.04 9:10/M
105 Ray Fabik Lebanon OH 3292 48 2083 46:12.62 48:16.39 9:14/M
106 Neil Perera Cleveland OH 208 45 2099 46:16.96 48:51.82 9:15/M
107 Bart Benedict Richfield OH 682 47 2123 46:22.55 50:09.10 9:16/M
108 Mark Wiersma Ashburn VA 4448 49 2127 46:24.67 52:45.33 9:17/M
109 Dane Donaldson Strongsville OH 2031 45 2151 46:30.16 52:50.81 9:18/M
110 Steve Shenk Euclid OH 1723 46 2158 46:32.06 53:10.62 9:18/M
111 Robert Bzatka Northfield OH 4714 47 2178 46:36.38 55:42.00 9:19/M
112 Chuck Haslage Lorain OH 191 46 2206 46:43.43 49:11.77 9:21/M
113 Roger Walker Bay Village OH 2670 45 2237 46:53.84 54:18.15 9:23/M
114 Dave Janosek Medina OH 4677 45 2277 47:03.63 50:37.85 9:25/M
115 Steve Fertig Saint Petersburg FL 3302 45 2331 47:22.95 49:08.73 9:28/M
116 Ed Kelley 85 47 2336 47:24.14 50:52.50 9:29/M
117 Doug Michelsen Avon OH 3852 45 2376 47:35.05 52:59.77 9:31/M
118 R. Charles Carr Maple Heights OH 3157 49 2444 47:53.39 55:50.88 9:35/M
119 Steve Amicone Rocky River OH 1656 45 2459 47:55.58 56:38.83 9:35/M
120 Rick Zamora Cleveland OH 4491 49 2484 48:01.61 49:36.45 9:36/M
121 Dale Kaprosy Willoughby Hills OH 4705 45 2497 48:06.35 51:47.72 9:37/M
122 Timothy Evans Bay Village OH 2210 46 2502 48:09.04 55:12.04 9:38/M
123 Dave Metlicka Brooklyn OH 1360 47 2535 48:15.45 52:59.95 9:39/M
124 Dave Wiegandt North Olmsted OH 2736 48 2554 48:21.39 53:40.23 9:40/M
125 Bala Ramachandran Shaker Hts OH 4657 45 2561 48:22.18 53:17.15 9:40/M
126 George Allen 2520 48 2577 48:27.94 48:55.30 9:41/M
127 Donald Wheaton Springboro PA 4514 47 2580 48:28.83 52:21.60 9:42/M
128 John Jedlicka Lakewood OH 2220 46 2626 48:43.29 50:36.88 9:45/M
129 Ron Emig Parma Heights OH 636 49 2643 48:48.79 57:56.81 9:46/M
130 Dennis Hudak Broadview Hts. OH 3523 49 2661 48:51.71 52:06.66 9:46/M
131 Mike Sweet Euclid OH 4666 49 2721 49:12.69 58:43.88 9:50/M
132 Kevin Reilly Berea OH 23 48 2743 49:21.59 54:39.05 9:52/M
133 John Oflaherty Cleveland OH 4683 46 2748 49:24.22 52:47.99 9:53/M
134 John Kinkopf Wooster OH 3637 48 2780 49:33.79 56:51.48 9:55/M
135 Tom Posipanka Hudson OH 4049 48 2801 49:39.09 57:55.82 9:56/M
136 Eliot Martir Avon OH 101 46 2822 49:46.27 56:37.62 9:57/M
137 Lenny Luscher Wilmington NC 4633 45 2827 49:48.44 52:52.81 9:58/M
138 Christopher Allen Fairview Park OH 2517 45 2847 49:53.91 50:19.92 9:59/M
139 Matt Eiben Mentor OH 3276 49 2880 50:04.21 55:37.46 10:01/M
140 Joe Gulasey North Royalton OH 3433 47 2941 50:23.37 50:52.52 10:05/M
141 Scott Eigenbrod Fairview Park OH 2910 47 2956 50:31.31 55:41.83 10:06/M
142 Adam Kaufman Rocky River OH 399 45 2959 50:32.68 53:30.94 10:06/M
143 Samir Haikal Lakewood OH 235 49 2962 50:32.77 53:30.74 10:06/M
144 Tim Hartman Willowick OH 735 46 2999 50:42.50 54:27.14 10:08/M
145 Tim Van Curen Bay Village OH 96 48 3001 50:42.80 56:05.30 10:08/M
146 Robert Kunkle Fairview Park OH 2705 47 3019 50:50.66 56:55.18 10:10/M
147 Jeffrey Jandi Parma Heights OH 3550 47 3053 51:04.76 53:37.32 10:13/M
148 Brian Paganelli Bay Village OH 2948 48 3075 51:14.12 54:31.80 10:15/M
149 Ed Zastawny Jeffersonville IN 4496 48 3091 51:20.05 55:03.85 10:16/M
150 Bill Horvath North Royalton OH 3511 45 3140 51:34.87 55:48.64 10:19/M
151 Andrew Horvath Westlake OH 3510 45 3142 51:35.04 55:48.40 10:19/M
152 Frank Fini Seven Hills OH 3307 46 3144 51:35.33 56:28.40 10:19/M
153 Steve Szabr Lexington KY 4546 48 3146 51:35.61 53:26.69 10:19/M
154 David Konrad Rocky River OH 3668 46 3166 51:44.47 55:22.75 10:21/M
155 Russsell Lammermeier Wickliffe OH 4554 47 3237 52:06.69 55:10.72 10:25/M
156 Greg Sarver Chardon OH 4152 47 3248 52:10.97 1:00:33.84 10:26/M
157 Dave Rolf Wickliffe OH 4515 49 3270 52:25.87 1:00:06.10 10:29/M
158 William Westall Berea OH 4444 46 3362 53:12.90 55:19.43 10:38/M
159 John Berkebile Rocky River OH 173 47 3427 53:47.62 58:38.57 10:45/M
160 Peter Holzer Auburn OH 835 47 3447 53:59.67 1:01:19.11 10:48/M
161 Rick Williams Copley OH 4459 49 3534 54:54.90 1:01:25.56 10:59/M
162 Edward Schwartz Solon OH 4178 49 3585 55:29.41 56:56.75 11:06/M
163 Sandro Marusic Wickliffe OH 3104 45 3596 55:35.68 59:42.76 11:07/M
164 Patrick Smith Mentor OH 4259 49 3598 55:38.42 1:00:34.70 11:08/M
165 Craig Kaufman Willowick OH 713 46 3605 55:48.67 1:02:32.28 11:10/M
166 Greg Connel Willoughby OH 2481 49 3632 56:16.84 58:02.27 11:15/M
167 Kevin Komar Middleburg Hts. OH 377 48 3701 57:09.43 1:06:12.72 11:26/M
168 Ralph Staph University Heights OH 1701 48 3712 57:28.01 1:02:28.24 11:30/M
169 Chris Barnett 1693 45 3733 57:48.17 1:02:16.19 11:34/M
170 Steven Houser Cleveland Heights OH 1881 47 3774 58:36.73 1:04:20.39 11:43/M
171 Craig Kallach Mason OH 195 47 3798 58:53.45 1:03:59.71 11:47/M
172 Allen Clark Sheffield Lake OH 3002 47 3873 1:00:36.34 1:08:15.21 12:07/M
173 Mark Frazier Cleveland OH 63 49 3891 1:01:01.42 1:05:06.19 12:12/M
174 Alan Mancuso 1214 46 4039 1:06:13.54 1:11:17.57 13:15/M
175 Ganesh Kalpundi Cleveland OH 462 46 4062 1:07:46.56 1:11:00.61 13:33/M
176 Robert Patterson Niceville FL 2550 49 4069 1:08:16.12 1:09:56.65 13:39/M
177 Juan Canel Cleveland OH 3040 45 4213 1:27:45.53 1:35:37.35 17:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Eileen Meisler – Year: 2009 – Time: 33:59.59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Bertenthal Mayfield Heights OH 1887 46 220 34:32.04 34:46.78 6:54/M
2 Adriane Lioudis Chagrin Falls OH 1933 45 319 35:51.74 36:43.42 7:10/M
3 Rebecca Braun Shaker Hts OH 3069 45 355 36:17.54 36:36.85 7:15/M
4 Susan Irwin Westlake OH 234 46 380 36:34.93 36:48.69 7:19/M
5 Halle Moore Pepper Pike OH 909 48 467 37:23.47 37:43.14 7:29/M
6 Robin Hamker Rocky River OH 327 47 481 37:31.78 38:46.24 7:30/M
7 Carina Reimers Shaker Heights OH 4096 47 483 37:32.60 38:05.79 7:30/M
8 Jean Gagne Macedonia OH 441 48 595 38:26.16 40:59.46 7:41/M
9 Andrea Bour Lakewood OH 2780 45 621 38:34.31 40:45.24 7:43/M
10 Sabine Iben Chagrin Falls OH 1848 49 623 38:36.16 40:04.52 7:43/M
11 Caitlin Duckwall Aurora OH 3245 47 631 38:40.52 39:14.88 7:44/M
12 Shelly Debarr Brunswick Hills OH 1355 45 687 39:03.63 41:32.78 7:49/M
13 Tiffany Gibson Columbia Station OH 1067 47 795 39:47.18 40:05.18 7:57/M
14 Robin Kane Avon OH 2038 49 844 40:07.25 41:05.34 8:01/M
15 Martha Brennan East Cleveland OH 2368 45 850 40:10.55 40:28.40 8:02/M
16 Bonny Lafave Shaker Heights OH 3706 47 886 40:24.32 42:05.76 8:05/M
17 Anne Connelly Rocky River OH 2584 48 938 40:39.16 41:04.17 8:08/M
18 Maureen Anderson Brunswick OH 1079 47 957 40:46.45 43:13.09 8:09/M
19 Suma Thomas Cleveland OH 4363 49 1017 41:06.68 43:09.30 8:13/M
20 Michelle Fetzer Brunswick OH 15 48 1068 41:24.66 43:06.16 8:17/M
21 Lisa Summa Maple Heights OH 541 45 1120 41:38.74 43:30.43 8:20/M
22 Maria Murphy Copley OH 348 45 1128 41:40.62 42:07.57 8:20/M
23 Jessie MacMillan Bay Village OH 1158 47 1154 41:48.94 42:05.79 8:22/M
24 Georgeanne Taghizadeh Strongsville OH 2931 46 1243 42:18.61 45:02.36 8:28/M
25 Heather Ransom Bay Village OH 2506 46 1303 42:34.72 43:44.74 8:31/M
26 Kathy Dibiasio Berea OH 2176 46 1337 42:41.47 47:11.48 8:32/M
27 Diane Eichman Brunswick OH 1919 49 1359 42:47.50 45:10.52 8:33/M
28 Deborah Oshaughnessy University Heights OH 3955 49 1364 42:49.61 46:25.50 8:34/M
29 Wendy Luciano Willoughby OH 3771 45 1376 42:54.85 43:35.99 8:35/M
30 Diane Beten Strongsville OH 2929 46 1380 42:56.10 45:39.89 8:35/M
31 Patty Stawicki Parma OH 1082 49 1412 43:02.70 43:48.44 8:36/M
32 Louisa Kreider Sagamore Hills OH 409 49 1441 43:11.58 45:49.07 8:38/M
33 Lisa Dossa Sagamore Hills OH 517 49 1490 43:29.41 52:19.99 8:42/M
34 Angie Pry Geneva OH 4069 48 1502 43:33.38 45:07.93 8:43/M
35 Stacy Teter Strongsville OH 2635 46 1516 43:36.45 50:09.17 8:43/M
36 Pam Berkebile Rocky River OH 171 46 1530 43:40.53 48:30.40 8:44/M
37 Denise Sobera Middleburg Hts OH 1056 49 1552 43:48.83 45:29.22 8:46/M
38 Rebecca Krumhansl Fairview Park OH 281 47 1647 44:13.06 45:36.64 8:51/M
39 Michelle Tomallo Cleveland OH 2954 48 1648 44:13.31 44:52.88 8:51/M
40 Monica Owen Lakewood OH 1083 49 1654 44:15.03 50:44.48 8:51/M
41 Angeline Scott Brusnwick OH 4183 46 1757 44:40.26 46:56.91 8:56/M
42 Mary Ann Dobbins Cleveland Heights OH 946 45 1839 44:59.92 49:55.82 9:00/M
43 Cathy Carballada Lyndhurst OH 3152 47 1850 45:04.11 46:35.06 9:01/M
44 Sara Speer Swanton OH 4553 46 1853 45:05.70 48:59.28 9:01/M
45 Jill Austin Rocky River OH 1186 45 1856 45:06.44 50:20.00 9:01/M
46 Meghan Sharp Strongsville OH 295 46 1859 45:07.10 53:40.45 9:01/M
47 Eileen Cook Lakewood OH 108 45 1876 45:12.28 47:36.38 9:02/M
48 Carmelina Barbera Avon OH 558 46 1889 45:16.75 47:11.29 9:03/M
49 Kelly Hancock North Royalton OH 1918 45 1907 45:22.89 53:15.92 9:04/M
50 Elizabeth Moosbrugger Cleveland Heights OH 397 48 1913 45:24.72 49:58.03 9:05/M
51 Marianne Jones 1930 46 1940 45:30.49 48:44.71 9:06/M
52 Tamara Vesikallio Bay Village OH 2016 45 1950 45:33.16 48:28.06 9:07/M
53 Rebecca Luken Cleveland OH 1331 46 1980 45:41.14 52:51.17 9:08/M
54 Amy Konieczynski 3664 47 2047 46:01.82 52:58.43 9:12/M
55 Cathy Rushale North Olmsted OH 4557 49 2049 46:02.88 48:09.06 9:12/M
56 Tessa O’Donnell Lakewood OH 2428 46 2089 46:15.02 46:56.30 9:15/M
57 Katherine Sabroff Yonkers NY 3070 47 2096 46:16.38 49:34.14 9:15/M
58 Eileen Healy Strongsville OH 2508 46 2100 46:17.10 55:16.70 9:15/M
59 Renee Slaw Cleveland OH 294 47 2113 46:20.57 53:18.84 9:16/M
60 Maureen Maloney Bay Village OH 2924 47 2205 46:43.30 47:41.95 9:21/M
61 Sarah Vergon 1256 45 2229 46:50.46 50:43.80 9:22/M
62 Tammy Lokar North Olmsted OH 373 45 2241 46:54.56 54:07.10 9:23/M
63 Theresa Cooper Seven Hills OH 493 48 2281 47:04.68 50:55.98 9:25/M
64 Lynn Laws 1842 46 2299 47:09.40 53:15.15 9:26/M
65 Deana Fresenko Lousiville OH 3342 47 2306 47:13.02 47:16.24 9:27/M
66 Jen Tramer Beachwood OH 892 49 2312 47:14.05 49:53.40 9:27/M
67 Karil Stohlman Parma OH 4306 45 2335 47:24.06 52:11.95 9:29/M
68 Mj Ruckel Willoughby OH 3185 48 2387 47:37.18 51:49.13 9:31/M
69 Lydia Montalvo Broadview Hts OH 2010 47 2425 47:50.90 50:29.24 9:34/M
70 Maureen Ashdown Fairview Park OH 1676 45 2448 47:54.10 55:21.88 9:35/M
71 Anna C Miller Brecksville OH 536 46 2453 47:54.99 51:21.36 9:35/M
72 Laura Carmon Avon OH 2835 45 2456 47:55.15 55:22.80 9:35/M
73 Alexandra Maver Willoughby OH 880 45 2476 47:59.13 55:38.96 9:36/M
74 Lisa Kunkle Fairview Park OH 2703 47 2485 48:01.84 53:48.39 9:36/M
75 Cheryl Mooney Lakewood OH 2099 47 2492 48:05.62 54:53.80 9:37/M
76 Kerry Ely Brecksville OH 431 46 2510 48:10.22 55:24.22 9:38/M
77 Mackenzie Kinkopf Powell OH 3638 48 2555 48:21.55 55:41.01 9:40/M
78 Jacqueline Lausin Willowick OH 881 47 2619 48:39.30 56:21.30 9:44/M
79 Michele Fortuna Highland Hts OH 886 49 2650 48:50.53 53:27.07 9:46/M
80 Julie Finley 826 47 2710 49:08.93 55:14.45 9:50/M
81 Susan Hurrell Bay Village OH 161 45 2713 49:09.56 54:45.82 9:50/M
82 Tanya Lomac Lakewood OH 2909 46 2749 49:24.89 54:31.04 9:53/M
83 Jodie Osoro Kingsville APO 3959 45 2751 49:25.11 55:46.49 9:53/M
84 Carrie Page Kingville OH 3967 47 2756 49:26.50 55:47.62 9:53/M
85 Katherine Thomas Solon OH 3013 49 2788 49:36.89 53:39.27 9:55/M
86 Willa Burns Parma OH 1054 48 2806 49:41.81 51:24.47 9:56/M
87 Vanessa Dawes Granville OH 4668 46 2808 49:41.95 58:27.43 9:56/M
88 Karen Holowecky Medina OH 3503 49 2830 49:49.86 54:53.17 9:58/M
89 Molly Allen 2522 49 2837 49:51.23 50:19.96 9:58/M
90 Tanya Coughlin Lakewood OH 2065 45 2864 49:58.78 56:31.28 10:00/M
91 Mona Vats Broadview Heights OH 496 46 2865 49:58.87 50:44.67 10:00/M
92 Lisa Hahn Westlake OH 78 48 2870 50:01.65 52:29.72 10:00/M
93 Patricia Taylor Brunswick OH 4345 47 2903 50:12.28 51:23.21 10:02/M
94 Laurie Brem Shaker Hts. OH 2367 45 2946 50:26.18 57:56.26 10:05/M
95 Nina McCollum Cleveland OH 3820 46 2975 50:37.42 56:24.38 10:07/M
96 Lisa Riley Cleveland OH 303 48 3003 50:44.03 52:56.01 10:09/M
97 Debbie Korodi Macedonia OH 632 47 3018 50:50.39 55:06.17 10:10/M
98 Terri Cobb Cleveland OH 2884 49 3035 50:57.35 53:06.94 10:11/M
99 Kay Young Parma OH 553 46 3069 51:12.57 57:58.09 10:14/M
100 Jeannene Mathis-Bertosa Parma OH 1984 49 3099 51:23.05 55:16.17 10:17/M
101 Linda Agin Blacklick OH 2708 47 3138 51:34.48 57:37.83 10:19/M
102 Cheryl Sarapa Garfield Hts OH 577 48 3157 51:41.86 58:39.21 10:20/M
103 Kerry Seighman North Olmsted OH 163 49 3198 51:51.97 1:01:03.51 10:22/M
104 Joyce Roper Cleveland Hts. OH 1951 48 3212 51:57.73 55:30.07 10:23/M
105 Jennifer Field Cleveland Heights OH 1950 49 3213 51:58.55 55:29.83 10:24/M
106 Nicki Galindo Shaker Hts OH 1828 47 3356 53:09.57 1:02:39.82 10:38/M
107 Brenda Hulme Streetsboro OH 586 46 3358 53:11.12 54:41.07 10:38/M
108 Carol Van Curen Bay Village OH 97 47 3391 53:32.78 58:55.14 10:42/M
109 Christine Will Broadview Heights OH 660 49 3403 53:38.60 57:37.84 10:44/M
110 Jenn Smith Cleveland OH 4254 46 3445 53:56.60 55:53.84 10:47/M
111 Krista Campbell Hebron KY 2820 47 3466 54:10.91 1:02:22.94 10:50/M
112 Jennifer Thomas Shaker Hts. OH 1817 49 3488 54:21.64 1:02:22.91 10:52/M
113 Lori Ann Baker Waxhaw NC 2093 46 3515 54:38.09 58:18.06 10:56/M
114 Nancy Dipaolo Copley OH 3228 48 3533 54:54.67 1:01:25.57 10:59/M
115 Christine Slyman Rocky River OH 291 49 3564 55:10.68 58:42.25 11:02/M
116 Tammy Julio Spencer OH 145 48 3577 55:22.46 1:02:15.40 11:04/M
117 Paula Strumbly Willoughby OH 1909 47 3591 55:33.01 1:03:42.41 11:07/M
118 Sujata Patel Wadsworth OH 3988 47 3635 56:17.24 1:02:13.43 11:15/M
119 Traci Hart Cleveland OH 1080 45 3639 56:19.25 1:03:56.67 11:16/M
120 Lisa Tekavec Willoughby OH 4350 46 3642 56:21.80 1:03:07.03 11:16/M
121 Lisa Kall North Olmsted OH 2213 49 3681 56:53.89 1:06:06.96 11:23/M
122 Mary Ellen Jones Chagrin Falls OH 819 49 3690 57:00.49 1:04:48.94 11:24/M
123 Franci Kursh Piedmont CA 3700 48 3698 57:05.74 1:00:51.61 11:25/M
124 Michelle Albrecht Niceville FL 2549 45 3722 57:41.07 1:00:25.43 11:32/M
125 Angie Zouhar North Ridgeville OH 4502 46 3746 58:01.59 1:05:55.79 11:36/M
126 Patti Rathbun Perry OH 623 45 3747 58:05.03 1:03:17.62 11:37/M
127 Letonia Fudge Cleveland OH 3067 49 3779 58:40.03 1:08:00.37 11:44/M
128 Sharon Farrell Brunswick OH 2791 46 3780 58:40.11 1:04:03.95 11:44/M
129 Susan Raymond Euclid OH 1745 48 3808 58:59.97 1:05:33.00 11:48/M
130 Denise Drumm Cleveland OH 3242 48 3822 59:12.29 1:05:52.15 11:50/M
131 Kathy Beveridge Cleveland OH 2685 48 3824 59:16.15 1:07:24.71 11:51/M
132 Kim Clouse Brunswick OH 2880 47 3827 59:17.66 1:05:00.63 11:51/M
133 Julie Partin Olmsted Twp OH 2185 47 3836 59:38.65 1:08:02.25 11:56/M
134 Abbie Zastawny 4494 48 3872 1:00:36.20 1:03:59.93 12:07/M
135 Michelle Merrill Lakewood OH 254 45 3880 1:00:47.11 1:09:27.85 12:09/M
136 Jennifer Presley Westlake OH 1068 45 3895 1:01:02.33 1:05:26.00 12:12/M
137 Robin Carlin Rocky River OH 67 49 3911 1:01:30.03 1:03:33.68 12:18/M
138 Christine Hopkins Wadsworth OH 1400 47 3945 1:02:27.15 1:09:20.44 12:29/M
139 Pam Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 1595 47 3993 1:04:05.36 1:10:00.52 12:49/M
140 Susan Campbell Pville OH 2821 46 3995 1:04:11.24 1:09:23.38 12:50/M
141 Susan Catanese Avon Lake OH 1040 45 3999 1:04:18.99 1:11:09.51 12:52/M
142 Sharon Gorris Lakewood OH 1293 46 4017 1:04:53.58 1:12:49.19 12:59/M
143 Giselle Cieza Solon OH 2868 46 4054 1:06:56.43 1:16:15.57 13:23/M
144 Shannon Saxon Mayfield Heights OH 4154 46 4056 1:07:20.85 1:14:07.19 13:28/M
145 Terri Sieik Medina OH 2056 47 4060 1:07:35.71 1:13:18.75 13:31/M
146 Jennifer Whitten Cleveland OH 1216 47 4085 1:09:04.77 1:16:57.16 13:49/M
147 Gail Levitsky Parma OH 2009 46 4102 1:10:27.60 1:18:27.81 14:05/M
148 Christine Emig Parma Heights OH 634 46 4105 1:10:42.07 1:13:40.05 14:08/M
149 Beth Lazor Lebanon OH 140 45 4119 1:12:06.14 1:17:15.07 14:25/M
150 Jeanne Emig Parma Heights OH 635 45 4131 1:13:23.17 1:13:23.17 14:41/M
151 Therese Delucia Uniontown OH 1874 49 4170 1:20:36.47 1:24:31.35 16:07/M
152 Bettina Holzer Auburn OH 832 48 4175 1:22:48.09 1:30:10.76 16:34/M
153 Tracie Kraus Parma OH 3686 48 4176 1:22:57.00 1:32:36.74 16:35/M
154 Noel Cline Cleveland OH 2877 46 4179 1:23:00.12 1:32:39.55 16:36/M
155 Lori Stanton Strongsville OH 4694 48 4209 1:26:51.69 1:29:35.74 17:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Doug Leary – Year: 2006 – Time: 29:23.90

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terence Stalder Strongsville OH 4278 50 53 30:04.68 30:15.65 6:01/M
2 Steven Stahl Bay Village OH 2007 51 70 30:51.96 30:54.09 6:10/M
3 Charles Foster Cleveland Heights OH 3178 51 146 32:54.78 33:08.34 6:35/M
4 Mark Brandt Rocky River OH 2362 52 164 33:21.29 33:34.06 6:40/M
5 Kevin Lurie Solon OH 742 50 173 33:32.47 33:50.05 6:42/M
6 Ron Stuver Twinsburg OH 612 53 180 33:39.62 34:06.29 6:44/M
7 Neil Dostal Cleveland OH 445 54 187 33:45.28 33:49.65 6:45/M
8 Francis Sweeney Concord Twp OH 4331 52 202 34:02.23 34:04.21 6:48/M
9 Paul Wagner Westlake OH 26 53 219 34:31.45 34:56.38 6:54/M
10 Jeff Galvin Westlake OH 1022 51 223 34:34.82 34:36.80 6:55/M
11 Steve Adams Hudson OH 443 53 266 35:07.45 35:16.64 7:01/M
12 Nick Moskos Wadsworth OH 4523 51 271 35:08.60 35:29.83 7:02/M
13 Mike Mulhall 3900 50 333 36:05.50 37:19.90 7:13/M
14 Richard Gestrich Bellbrook OH 3382 54 343 36:10.82 40:12.96 7:14/M
15 Matthew Yetter Lakewood OH 260 50 359 36:24.22 37:10.43 7:17/M
16 John O’Donnell Avon Lake OH 46 51 382 36:36.02 45:32.46 7:19/M
17 Nicholas Tabasso Parma OH 502 51 385 36:39.47 42:09.15 7:20/M
18 Tom Turkley 4644 52 402 36:46.88 47:19.72 7:21/M
19 Patrick Patton Fairview Park OH 3036 52 506 37:47.70 38:58.16 7:33/M
20 Martin Schulz 906 52 513 37:50.99 38:00.45 7:34/M
21 Michael Wilkins Olmsted Township OH 2202 53 523 37:56.91 38:19.28 7:35/M
22 Scott Swartz Rocky River OH 4329 54 543 38:05.15 38:25.57 7:37/M
23 Deltcho Marinov Reminderville OH 2555 50 548 38:08.80 39:02.53 7:38/M
24 Steve Wilcoxen Ypsilant MI 1849 53 560 38:11.60 39:39.95 7:38/M
25 Tom Joackson Solon OH 726 51 570 38:15.20 38:20.30 7:39/M
26 Dave Bianco Twinsburg OH 606 50 625 38:36.87 40:56.50 7:43/M
27 Steve Tepper Beachwood OH 1870 50 633 38:41.14 40:37.72 7:44/M
28 Scott Hale Granville OH 3441 54 666 38:55.58 40:27.49 7:47/M
29 Juliano Ritosa Hudson OH 4115 52 667 38:56.37 40:01.54 7:47/M
30 David Lunardi Solon OH 3772 51 679 39:01.75 39:07.05 7:48/M
31 Michael Barrett Bay Village OH 384 54 684 39:03.10 41:41.73 7:49/M
32 Daniel Richards Akron OH 4638 51 702 39:08.89 40:21.26 7:50/M
33 Steve Burt Glen Ellyn IL 2097 50 723 39:15.72 39:41.82 7:51/M
34 John Kapalka Madison OH 3173 51 725 39:16.14 40:30.18 7:51/M
35 George Scullin Hoover AL 1390 51 729 39:19.16 40:32.50 7:52/M
36 Bruce Berg Rocky River OH 1019 51 730 39:21.31 40:45.34 7:52/M
37 Joe Denk Fairview Park OH 2300 53 737 39:25.40 40:05.56 7:53/M
38 Michael Osborne Northfield Center OH 1458 51 755 39:31.69 43:09.10 7:54/M
39 Herman Cerrato North Royalton OH 687 50 767 39:35.27 41:21.97 7:55/M
40 Chris Staufer Broadview Hts OH 533 53 781 39:40.14 41:34.76 7:56/M
41 John Coffey Brooklyn OH 2886 50 810 39:54.35 40:46.36 7:59/M
42 Rob Boehlefeld Brecksville OH 2348 54 817 39:58.01 45:35.24 8:00/M
43 Jim Brown Lakewood OH 412 52 823 40:01.05 40:34.47 8:00/M
44 Scott Meeson Lakewood OH 3840 54 839 40:06.48 40:18.09 8:01/M
45 David Podolski North Royalton OH 4035 50 851 40:10.67 46:22.14 8:02/M
46 Masoud Mousavi Cuyahoga Falls OH 3079 51 853 40:11.96 42:23.09 8:02/M
47 David Nemec Highland Hts OH 843 51 857 40:14.70 41:06.35 8:03/M
48 Jim Edwards Lorain OH 3270 50 863 40:16.53 42:45.74 8:03/M
49 Joe Yu Cleveland OH 601 53 875 40:21.04 40:44.23 8:04/M
50 Robert Ashmun Summit NJ 2199 52 896 40:28.84 42:54.64 8:06/M
51 Tom Hyland Avon Lake OH 340 51 929 40:37.16 42:30.70 8:07/M
52 Brian Howells Lakewood OH 1057 51 930 40:37.18 42:47.51 8:07/M
53 Richard Lapehn Barberton OH 387 52 942 40:40.87 45:37.54 8:08/M
54 Earl Winebrenner Louisville KY 4467 51 951 40:43.20 41:07.46 8:09/M
55 Joe Cherico Strongsville OH 2860 52 952 40:43.73 49:55.10 8:09/M
56 Timothy Debarr Brunswick Hills OH 1356 50 1038 41:13.00 43:41.97 8:15/M
57 Scott Hartz Boston MA 908 54 1055 41:19.26 42:00.95 8:16/M
58 John Bianco Lakewood OH 607 54 1061 41:22.93 42:47.55 8:16/M
59 Jeff Suvak Seven Hills OH 1450 53 1129 41:40.95 42:34.73 8:20/M
60 David Hoffman Strongsville OH 1113 54 1142 41:44.53 42:57.40 8:21/M
61 Brian Avsec Kirtland OH 1907 51 1167 41:53.27 51:32.09 8:23/M
62 Robert Rain Munroe Falls OH 1591 51 1209 42:04.59 42:44.59 8:25/M
63 Dan Waldeck Cleveland Heights OH 4417 50 1219 42:07.37 44:50.58 8:25/M
64 Terry Walsh Strongsville OH 4424 51 1234 42:14.74 45:39.64 8:27/M
65 Paul Egan 3137 50 1256 42:22.07 43:21.56 8:28/M
66 Ben Miralia Cleveland OH 710 53 1265 42:23.98 45:51.14 8:29/M
67 Phil Karayan Hinckley OH 3603 51 1339 42:43.06 43:51.97 8:33/M
68 Michael Roeder University Heights OH 812 52 1352 42:45.76 44:32.00 8:33/M
69 Michael Seredich Parma OH 2761 50 1360 42:48.28 45:54.79 8:34/M
70 Matthew Becker Medina OH 4697 52 1361 42:48.98 47:02.33 8:34/M
71 Michael Balasko North Olmsted OH 2629 51 1390 42:57.89 48:26.08 8:35/M
72 Kevin Markrt Wickliffe OH 4578 54 1391 42:58.41 46:37.13 8:36/M
73 Michael McDermott Fredericksburg VA 2957 50 1420 43:06.91 43:47.05 8:37/M
74 Joseph Savnik Miami FL 2044 50 1430 43:09.14 46:22.16 8:38/M
75 Laz Jakab Brunswick OH 628 53 1463 43:17.65 44:00.87 8:39/M
76 Ralph Mondora Lyndhurst OH 3878 51 1471 43:23.55 44:13.19 8:41/M
77 Michael Millstein Beachwood OH 1832 54 1484 43:27.57 47:32.60 8:41/M
78 David Duffy N.olmsted OH 1952 51 1486 43:28.19 48:14.86 8:42/M
79 Todd Teter Strongsville OH 2636 54 1514 43:35.73 50:08.33 8:43/M
80 Daniel McKelway Rocky River OH 4716 50 1538 43:43.76 51:06.25 8:45/M
81 Dana Schneider Medina OH 4595 53 1560 43:50.68 44:37.17 8:46/M
82 Norman Lease Wellington OH 125 51 1575 43:53.24 48:23.83 8:47/M
83 Scott Margolis Owings Mills MD 3799 54 1596 43:59.60 47:34.61 8:48/M
84 Michael Lausin Willowick OH 882 50 1656 44:15.72 51:58.06 8:51/M
85 Gino Costanzo Avon Lake OH 2970 53 1661 44:16.49 47:14.39 8:51/M
86 Sam Santabarbara Seven Hills OH 565 52 1680 44:21.59 46:09.53 8:52/M
87 Robert Carcioppolo Sagamore Hills OH 2828 50 1725 44:32.67 48:46.74 8:54/M
88 Steve Schomisch Strongsville OH 1271 51 1726 44:33.16 52:43.88 8:55/M
89 Mike Kolenz Lakewood OH 2653 51 1746 44:36.85 49:02.86 8:55/M
90 Eric Hollinger Chardon OH 3108 54 1753 44:39.65 47:06.35 8:56/M
91 Darrell Hughes Aurora OH 3528 50 1758 44:40.34 49:52.12 8:56/M
92 Chuck Bushley Berea OH 1283 50 1769 44:42.23 45:41.73 8:56/M
93 Rob Duckwall Aurora OH 3246 50 1775 44:43.07 50:07.41 8:57/M
94 Mark Lewis Fairview Park OH 1282 50 1778 44:43.31 45:42.29 8:57/M
95 Ken Luke 121 52 1807 44:49.62 46:20.12 8:58/M
96 Jim Slovan Macedonia OH 649 54 1824 44:53.10 48:57.04 8:59/M
97 Jon Dunlap Westlake OH 40 51 1836 44:58.99 47:08.16 9:00/M
98 John Rzeczycki Cleveland OH 391 50 1847 45:02.32 47:10.49 9:00/M
99 Bienvenido Arroyo Wellington OH 58 50 1879 45:13.25 47:39.73 9:03/M
100 Brian Reese Parma OH 73 54 1883 45:14.49 48:26.28 9:03/M
101 Denzil Antonio Cleveland OH 1029 51 1908 45:24.22 48:20.66 9:05/M
102 Paul Hargis Westlake OH 3452 51 1915 45:24.86 51:08.46 9:05/M
103 Saul Nurko Beachwood OH 3937 54 1938 45:30.13 48:48.03 9:06/M
104 James Persichitti Medina OH 591 51 1952 45:34.52 47:02.06 9:07/M
105 James Washabaugh Northfield OH 1555 51 1958 45:35.90 48:03.91 9:07/M
106 Pat Roach Avon OH 2208 52 1981 45:41.15 52:04.84 9:08/M
107 Dan Arnold Twinsburg OH 416 51 2034 45:56.52 53:25.75 9:11/M
108 Eric Bosanac Avon OH 2775 52 2059 46:06.20 54:47.81 9:13/M
109 Rich Sotkovsky Shaker Heights OH 1827 51 2066 46:07.51 55:37.45 9:13/M
110 Tim Meyer Mayfield Heights OH 1742 51 2078 46:11.63 48:41.93 9:14/M
111 Bob Hajek Chagrin Falls OH 704 53 2090 46:15.09 48:07.30 9:15/M
112 Bob Klinar Lorain OH 1069 51 2155 46:30.62 50:48.14 9:18/M
113 Bryan Loos Olmsted Falls OH 2175 53 2172 46:35.57 50:31.82 9:19/M
114 Jim Rogerson Berea OH 265 53 2192 46:41.02 55:51.90 9:20/M
115 Mark Anderson Brunswick OH 1078 52 2200 46:42.31 53:48.45 9:20/M
116 Jim Begany Indiana PA 2037 51 2214 46:45.59 48:22.24 9:21/M
117 Christopher Whipple Solon OH 949 52 2220 46:48.01 47:07.66 9:22/M
118 Bob Laws Highland Hts OH 1840 50 2222 46:48.73 52:55.01 9:22/M
119 Mark Bandy Chesterland OH 1690 52 2244 46:55.06 52:32.27 9:23/M
120 John Novotny North Royalton OH 2170 50 2257 46:59.47 50:31.24 9:24/M
121 Thomas Gibbons New York NY 3386 51 2305 47:12.97 51:39.18 9:26/M
122 Tim Puin Hudson OH 556 50 2370 47:33.40 55:26.85 9:31/M
123 Andrew Hertz Shaker Heights OH 1797 50 2381 47:35.81 52:34.81 9:31/M
124 Jeff Woods Mayfield Village OH 4472 52 2427 47:51.07 52:59.58 9:34/M
125 John Gentile Berea Oh OH 3381 50 2440 47:53.25 54:16.73 9:35/M
126 William Lee Strongsville OH 3735 53 2442 47:53.28 56:58.10 9:35/M
127 Dennis Dicmond Sagamore Hills OH 405 53 2462 47:56.65 51:19.74 9:35/M
128 Tom Marcello Aurora OH 609 51 2465 47:56.86 53:04.97 9:35/M
129 Gregory Hanson Avon OH 1204 54 2495 48:05.87 49:03.04 9:37/M
130 Robert Hager Broadview Hts OH 1053 54 2520 48:13.83 52:52.63 9:39/M
131 Doug Heran Rocky River OH 1044 54 2533 48:15.17 49:14.30 9:39/M
132 Chuck Kinkopf Powell OH 3636 52 2560 48:21.97 55:40.95 9:40/M
133 Jeff Matier Willowick OH 1586 50 2562 48:22.20 49:00.06 9:40/M
134 Jeff Slater North Olmsted OH 188 53 2579 48:28.58 48:49.26 9:42/M
135 Mike Taras Indpendence OH 667 54 2641 48:47.27 49:20.82 9:45/M
136 Tim Davis Avon Lake OH 4587 53 2685 48:58.68 48:58.68 9:48/M
137 Anthony Latona Broadview Heights OH 4542 54 2757 49:27.05 51:32.83 9:53/M
138 Alfred Veilleux 2059 50 2769 49:30.15 53:53.49 9:54/M
139 Dennis Berg Avon OH 1281 52 2792 49:37.50 53:20.24 9:55/M
140 Krume Stojanovski Avon Lake OH 1228 52 2800 49:39.05 50:57.54 9:56/M
141 Eric Clark Solon OH 2871 51 2861 49:57.06 59:29.47 9:59/M
142 A.r Marcinek Strongsville OH 1503 53 2874 50:02.30 54:13.93 10:00/M
143 Tom Hisek Twinsburg OH 1606 53 2904 50:13.28 54:54.98 10:03/M
144 Jeff Kallach Carmel IN 194 50 2939 50:22.70 55:26.85 10:04/M
145 Sal Consiglio N Royalton OH 648 54 2948 50:26.69 54:03.34 10:05/M
146 Stephen Rapp Orlando FL 4087 54 2958 50:32.63 53:31.88 10:06/M
147 Peter Manring Chardon OH 3796 53 2967 50:34.52 53:55.66 10:07/M
148 Edward Frindt, Jr Rocky River OH 2235 53 3028 50:55.85 57:46.71 10:11/M
149 Frank Williams Hudson OH 1052 51 3057 51:07.07 55:14.85 10:13/M
150 Keith Ponitz Shaker Heights OH 1709 53 3073 51:13.67 54:23.86 10:15/M
151 Frank Agin Blacklick OH 2707 53 3141 51:34.88 57:38.57 10:19/M
152 Michael Sarapa Garfield Heights OH 578 52 3160 51:42.39 58:39.48 10:20/M
153 Bryan Rowe Chardon OH 4134 53 3196 51:50.67 59:19.30 10:22/M
154 Matthew Weber Middleburg Hts. OH 2806 53 3225 52:02.17 53:11.94 10:24/M
155 Eddie Carrigg Eastlake OH 2400 50 3332 52:55.72 1:00:53.42 10:35/M
156 Christopher Siemen Mentor OH 4224 54 3434 53:50.74 57:26.00 10:46/M
157 James Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 1593 50 3442 53:53.40 59:48.16 10:47/M
158 Surish Kalpundi Shaker Heights OH 463 50 3450 54:00.96 57:14.04 10:48/M
159 Jon Epstein Cleveland Heights OH 3284 53 3451 54:01.12 1:01:01.45 10:48/M
160 David Page Painesville OH 3968 50 3484 54:21.07 1:03:38.73 10:52/M
161 James Chadowski Berea OH 2228 54 3524 54:43.53 59:17.43 10:57/M
162 Desten Broach Piedmont CA 2372 50 3537 54:56.17 58:42.59 10:59/M
163 Dave Genco 519 52 3548 55:02.95 56:02.21 11:00/M
164 Mike Torozy Broadview Heights OH 4721 51 3655 56:29.06 1:03:56.03 11:18/M
165 Darryl Hood Cleveland OH 3176 54 3656 56:30.64 1:05:36.94 11:18/M
166 Patrick John Sagamore Hills OH 3568 51 3671 56:45.00 1:03:53.62 11:21/M
167 Steve McKevitt Cleve Hts OH 1845 54 3676 56:47.34 1:02:49.82 11:21/M
168 Paul Mayer Westlake OH 2546 53 3689 57:00.21 59:45.72 11:24/M
169 Mike McCrone Rocky River OH 3821 51 3723 57:41.21 59:13.69 11:32/M
170 Scott Barber Bay Village OH 2625 52 3725 57:41.45 1:04:30.17 11:32/M
171 Roger Thomas Cleveland OH 3174 54 3783 58:43.67 58:43.67 11:45/M
172 Craig Kotnik Sagamore Hills OH 537 51 3908 1:01:24.00 1:05:06.61 12:17/M
173 Richard Cooper 492 54 3990 1:03:56.03 1:08:31.56 12:47/M
174 Peeter Pirn Cleveland OH 1954 52 3994 1:04:09.37 1:06:03.62 12:50/M
175 Tim Schuler North Olmsted OH 4173 54 4002 1:04:22.34 1:12:03.27 12:52/M
176 Stanley Kosilesky, Sr. Kirltand OH 945 52 4036 1:06:08.25 1:08:57.87 13:14/M
177 Peter Hannagan Kent OH 4640 50 4057 1:07:21.51 1:14:07.53 13:28/M
178 Christopher Roach Westlake OH 4118 54 4067 1:08:15.03 1:14:51.45 13:39/M
179 Scott Kitson 1425 50 4075 1:08:34.63 1:13:16.26 13:43/M
180 Michael Hurrell Bay Village OH 160 50 4080 1:08:48.71 1:14:24.04 13:46/M
181 Michael McElheny Cleveland OH 1217 52 4084 1:09:03.42 1:16:55.75 13:49/M
182 Karl Wolcott Twinsburg OH 1603 54 4153 1:19:16.26 1:28:10.97 15:51/M
183 Eric Halterman North Ridgeville OH 361 50 4156 1:19:21.41 1:24:56.26 15:52/M
184 David Sandoval Chagrin Falls OH 874 50 4174 1:22:47.37 1:30:11.35 16:33/M
185 Terry Spisak Rocky River OH 1208 54 4181 1:23:11.70 1:25:11.97 16:38/M
186 Donald Harrison 562 53 4188 1:24:00.95 1:33:18.66 16:48/M
187 Greg Suhay Parma OH 1197 51 4195 1:24:45.48 1:34:27.77 16:57/M
188 Charles Arth South Euclid OH 1669 54 4204 1:26:02.00 1:34:50.92 17:12/M
189 Rob Reichenbach 211 50 4222 1:29:58.33 1:29:58.33 18:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Rosalie Franek – Year: 2015 – Time: 34:48.09 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rosalie Franek Hiram OH 3334 52 240 34:48.09 35:06.64 6:58/M
2 Eileen Meisler 829 52 314 35:49.27 36:07.36 7:10/M
3 Mary Tresger Mentor OH 4384 52 335 36:06.50 36:45.63 7:13/M
4 Julie Sroka N. Royalton OH 976 52 376 36:32.64 36:39.93 7:18/M
5 Patti Sparks 1025 52 406 36:48.73 37:13.56 7:22/M
6 Chris Mahoney Rocky River OH 364 50 658 38:53.12 39:25.80 7:47/M
7 Robin Paurus Roseville MN 3132 51 690 39:05.45 39:51.33 7:49/M
8 Sue Sullivan Rocky River OH 2621 53 748 39:29.23 43:50.53 7:54/M
9 Gayle Piros N Olmsted OH 2613 50 792 39:44.05 39:54.82 7:57/M
10 Jody Hooper Beachwood OH 1787 53 793 39:45.55 40:26.19 7:57/M
11 Connie Hartley Shaker Heights OH 3457 50 829 40:02.85 41:04.81 8:00/M
12 Sharon Seitz Broadview Heights OH 543 54 880 40:22.06 40:59.58 8:04/M
13 Kristine Russ Shaker Heights OH 3090 52 1003 41:01.76 42:53.54 8:12/M
14 Jennifer Madercic 529 54 1102 41:32.16 43:27.06 8:18/M
15 Annmarie Moher Nyikes Avon OH 1348 53 1103 41:32.54 44:07.85 8:18/M
16 Debbie Connelly Rocky River OH 1028 53 1140 41:43.64 42:08.13 8:21/M
17 Joyce Stout Strongsville OH 2070 53 1206 42:03.92 42:30.63 8:25/M
18 Angie Adams Hudson OH 442 52 1222 42:08.08 43:10.92 8:26/M
19 Carol Williamson Bay Village OH 2132 52 1414 43:03.91 45:31.88 8:37/M
20 Mary Mervar Euclid OH 1814 53 1424 43:07.90 45:31.60 8:37/M
21 Christine Nelson Rocky River OH 3916 51 1432 43:09.52 49:33.67 8:38/M
22 Debra Thorne Avon Lake OH 2607 51 1535 43:43.36 50:47.05 8:45/M
23 Tammie Gerding Sheffield Lake OH 1198 54 1592 43:59.10 45:39.47 8:48/M
24 Rhonda Verb Bay Village OH 1138 52 1593 43:59.23 45:53.02 8:48/M
25 Molly Berg Rocky River OH 1020 51 1612 44:03.48 46:22.83 8:49/M
26 Maryellen Voiers Bay Village OH 381 54 1684 44:22.67 47:01.52 8:52/M
27 Jean Koehler Shaker Hts OH 3654 51 1715 44:30.45 52:31.47 8:54/M
28 Margaretmary Daley Cleveland OH 1820 54 1762 44:40.61 46:46.07 8:56/M
29 *elizabeth Wallace Bay Village OH 4421 51 1795 44:47.15 46:12.42 8:57/M
30 Rosanne Lair Kings Mills OH 986 51 1803 44:49.31 45:39.52 8:58/M
31 Mary Ellen Norton Westlake OH 1097 53 1810 44:49.85 45:44.21 8:58/M
32 Mary Little Cleve Heights OH 395 52 1924 45:27.19 50:02.40 9:05/M
33 Laurie Masters Westlake OH 1359 54 1942 45:30.99 49:04.56 9:06/M
34 Audrey Stoess Louisville KY 4305 50 1960 45:36.13 49:48.24 9:07/M
35 Debbie Walker North Ridgeville OH 154 51 2019 45:51.59 47:11.58 9:10/M
36 Carol Stephan 669 52 2035 45:57.19 52:24.64 9:11/M
37 Kristen Schulz Moreland Hills OH 905 51 2036 45:57.28 46:34.08 9:11/M
38 Laura Benedict Richfield OH 683 53 2120 46:22.27 50:08.01 9:16/M
39 Gretchen Wiersma 4447 50 2154 46:30.51 52:50.44 9:18/M
40 Susan Stojanovski Avon Lake OH 1229 51 2177 46:36.26 47:45.87 9:19/M
41 Ilene White Cleveland OH 4600 51 2193 46:41.51 50:01.22 9:20/M
42 Jackie Keim Lakewood OH 243 50 2262 47:00.72 49:07.20 9:24/M
43 Mary Jo Dziak Wakeman OH 2777 50 2295 47:08.79 52:27.46 9:26/M
44 Amy Small Beachwood OH 890 51 2313 47:14.42 49:53.21 9:27/M
45 Kathleen Danckers Avon Lake OH 2651 53 2323 47:19.27 48:42.97 9:28/M
46 Cindi Trubach Lorain OH 1150 52 2385 47:36.71 52:54.37 9:31/M
47 Patricia Allen Medina OH 2755 50 2410 47:45.81 51:00.45 9:33/M
48 Laura Sanchez 697 54 2494 48:05.85 53:26.55 9:37/M
49 Mary Kotnik Sagamore Hills OH 539 50 2541 48:17.03 51:29.14 9:39/M
50 Sharon Zeck Parma OH 532 53 2546 48:18.43 50:14.55 9:40/M
51 Carol Skoglund Cleveland Heights OH 989 52 2617 48:38.86 54:46.72 9:44/M
52 Angelia Nadiak Cleveland OH 4674 50 2660 48:51.71 52:00.67 9:46/M
53 Kathleen Nofel Middleburg Heights OH 1137 51 2680 48:55.06 50:49.24 9:47/M
54 Carol Wagner Westlake OH 30 50 2682 48:56.78 51:52.77 9:47/M
55 Diane Kurrass Broadview Heights OH 479 51 2686 48:59.32 51:05.05 9:48/M
56 Mell Gallahue La Jolla CA 3358 53 2688 48:59.92 57:38.27 9:48/M
57 Lisa McFarland Grand River OH 1922 51 2750 49:25.03 57:47.91 9:53/M
58 Connie Kawiecki Berea OH 3609 53 2778 49:33.01 52:15.70 9:55/M
59 Mary Caye Gradert Mooresville NC 3146 52 2842 49:52.23 56:54.20 9:58/M
60 Patty Kweram Washington IL 3701 51 2843 49:52.59 54:53.81 9:58/M
61 Kim Sweeney Olmsted Township OH 1106 51 2891 50:07.89 57:00.27 10:01/M
62 Jeanne Petko Parma OH 1481 54 2900 50:10.64 57:14.42 10:02/M
63 Pattie Meyers North Royalton OH 585 52 2920 50:16.88 53:26.75 10:03/M