2016 5K Results


35th Annual Cleveland Turkey Trot


Age Group Results


November 24, 2016




Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Kalapos Pittsburgh PA 9249 18 1 15:29.04 15:29.17 5:00/M
2 Chad Ellis Brook Park APO 7535 21 2 15:36.75 15:36.75 5:02/M
3 Justin Iler Broadview Heights OH 5738 14 3 15:37.63 15:38.60 5:02/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashlyn Woods Mentor OH 7277 21 16 18:28.81 18:31.34 5:57/M
2 Natalie Horvath 7962 21 20 18:41.10 18:43.32 6:02/M
3 Mary Patricia Pavicic Euclid OH 7576 34 21 18:41.87 18:50.55 6:02/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: David Jelome – Year: 2015 – Time: 24:40.55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steven Weiller Cleveland APO 9206 0 1438 30:14.35 36:13.46 9:45/M
2 Unknown Partic. 5357 5357 1719 31:28.63 35:28.01 10:09/M
3 Unknown Partic. 5845 5845 1883 32:06.96 39:43.84 10:21/M
4 Unknown Partic. 6298 6298 2172 33:25.32 34:01.91 10:47/M
5 Unknown Partic. 6414 6414 2334 34:15.18 37:46.74 11:03/M
6 Unknown Partic. 6933 6933 2371 34:28.31 38:00.88 11:07/M
7 Unknown Partic. 6256 6256 2394 34:36.93 40:31.25 11:10/M
8 Unknown Partic. 7144 7144 2853 37:41.04 45:18.17 12:09/M
9 Unknown Partic. 9030 9030 3310 43:28.48 51:37.32 14:01/M
10 Jack Miller Huron OH 5562 0 3469 46:07.49 52:11.34 14:53/M
11 Unknown Partic. 5442 5442 3561 47:53.75 50:02.79 15:27/M
12 Unknown Partic. 5071 5071 3823 52:35.54 55:58.68 16:58/M
13 Unknown Partic. 8207 8207 3905 54:47.50 56:35.80 17:40/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Juliet Deane – Year: 2016 – Time: 32:29.11 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juliet Deane Rocky River OH 7598 0 1967 32:29.11 39:23.13 10:29/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Will Taigen – Year: 2015 – Time: 21:16.25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julius Bodnar Fairview Park OH 5302 8 299 23:57.63 31:11.46 7:44/M
2 Connor Bochenek Fairview Park OH 5059 9 338 24:22.43 27:58.46 7:52/M
3 Oscar Diaz 7051 10 405 24:55.38 27:40.86 8:02/M
4 Joe Ramunno Fairview Park OH 8995 9 426 25:05.40 26:11.57 8:05/M
5 Adam Schumacher Lyndhurst OH 6492 10 447 25:14.47 25:45.37 8:08/M
6 Owen Murphy Shaker Heights OH 8904 10 457 25:18.63 26:30.55 8:10/M
7 Gavin Smith 5322 9 531 25:46.99 25:47.00 8:19/M
8 Paul Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7231 9 621 26:20.12 26:25.56 8:30/M
9 Graham Coakley Montclair NJ 6774 10 788 27:03.42 28:46.18 8:44/M
10 Jonathan Miles 5429 10 852 27:23.98 29:11.49 8:50/M
11 Ryan Evans Cleveland APO 8386 10 873 27:29.73 30:33.23 8:52/M
12 Joshua Fenohr 8623 10 920 27:43.50 28:45.40 8:56/M
13 Sebastian Diaz 7052 8 958 27:58.20 30:45.48 9:01/M
14 Alex Coakley Montclair NJ 6773 8 980 28:04.28 29:42.45 9:03/M
15 Jono Timco Medina APO 9157 10 1029 28:17.91 30:17.36 9:07/M
16 Gavin Weber Pittsburgh PA 5821 10 1069 28:28.45 29:02.37 9:11/M
17 Keegan Forkapa Sagamore Hills OH 9356 9 1080 28:29.63 28:48.02 9:11/M
18 Arjun Dutta 5859 9 1104 28:41.81 35:27.83 9:15/M
19 Cooper Russell Lakewood OH 7003 9 1114 28:43.84 35:11.47 9:16/M
20 Mason Miller Leroy OH 8774 10 1148 28:54.17 37:52.89 9:19/M
21 Cameron Ries Rocky River OH 5066 10 1195 29:06.66 34:36.91 9:23/M
22 Basil Petti Kassovic Rocky River OH 7013 10 1311 29:38.56 31:02.86 9:34/M
23 Gabriel Kachmyers Cleveland OH 8453 7 1313 29:38.65 37:02.35 9:34/M
24 Tyler Gallop Parma APO 7876 9 1356 29:51.84 30:54.90 9:38/M
25 Timothy Mazur Bay Village OH 5606 9 1525 30:36.86 34:34.73 9:52/M
26 Nate Templeton Westlake OH 5644 10 1529 30:38.77 31:41.69 9:53/M
27 Cole Fernkorn Olmsted Falla OH 5670 10 1567 30:47.65 31:51.57 9:56/M
28 Lucas Balaban Medina OH 6602 7 1635 31:04.45 31:13.86 10:01/M
29 Nicholas Balaban Medina OH 6603 9 1641 31:06.05 31:14.57 10:02/M
30 Callen Kaufman Olmsted Falls OH 5672 10 1656 31:12.12 32:16.04 10:04/M
31 Jonathan Campbell Milford OH 8306 9 1657 31:12.74 39:50.52 10:04/M
32 Nathan Garner Copley OH 7775 9 1675 31:17.02 38:37.25 10:05/M
33 Jeremiah Bellamy Elyria OH 5043 10 1689 31:20.35 31:20.88 10:06/M
34 Parker Polk Cleveland Hts OH 7188 8 1735 31:32.33 32:29.63 10:10/M
35 Aidan Bangert Lakewood OH 8364 10 1743 31:33.94 36:44.16 10:11/M
36 Danny Offutt 6002 10 1781 31:39.69 34:13.84 10:13/M
37 Will Allen Fairview Park OH 7920 8 1814 31:46.58 35:22.87 10:15/M
38 Mitchell Horrigan Burke APO 8425 10 1832 31:50.92 31:56.74 10:16/M
39 Liam Hansen 6233 9 1860 31:59.78 38:11.67 10:19/M
40 Andrew Fening Brecksville OH 5083 6 1876 32:05.86 33:42.35 10:21/M
41 Mekhi Williams Brunswick OH 8565 7 1894 32:09.10 32:36.77 10:22/M
42 Charlie Rogoff 6858 8 1898 32:09.42 34:27.21 10:22/M
43 Andrew Nowakowski Solon OH 8008 10 1992 32:35.88 38:50.88 10:31/M
44 Fitzwilliam Lokiec Rocky River OH 8378 10 2093 33:03.65 38:12.20 10:40/M
45 Kian McHugh Highland Heights APO 8764 9 2202 33:34.91 34:41.22 10:50/M
46 Dylan Horrigan Burke APO 8424 8 2206 33:35.27 33:40.43 10:50/M
47 Ian Lentz Seven Hills OH 8830 9 2217 33:38.45 37:15.25 10:51/M
48 Aaron Rodstrom Fairview Park OH 9012 10 2276 33:57.20 41:43.64 10:57/M
49 Matt Wojciechowski Concord OH 5611 7 2293 34:02.09 41:36.32 10:59/M
50 Porter Watson Waterford CT 9203 9 2337 34:16.15 39:03.41 11:03/M
51 Evan Moore Shaker Heights OH 6812 6 2346 34:20.13 36:44.46 11:05/M
52 Zach Frederick Pepper Pike OH 8102 9 2390 34:36.09 42:31.78 11:10/M
53 Dominic Muratori 8800 9 2538 35:26.74 39:15.43 11:26/M
54 Andrew Sharkey 6953 10 2558 35:38.94 36:55.58 11:30/M
55 Connor Keough Solon OH 6051 10 2573 35:43.06 43:09.28 11:31/M
56 Jaden Robinson Garfield Heights APO 5937 9 2594 35:49.79 40:16.42 11:33/M
57 Adrian Ray Bay Village OH 8899 7 2629 36:06.88 37:27.90 11:39/M
58 Colin Miller Huron OH 5561 10 2706 36:42.78 42:55.97 11:50/M
59 Carter Musselman 8812 7 2748 36:55.46 43:03.31 11:55/M
60 Hunter Martyn Marlborough MA 6642 6 2760 36:59.83 45:20.43 11:56/M
61 Slade Diebel Berea OH 5521 6 2770 37:06.92 45:02.76 11:58/M
62 Matthew Ghobrial Chardon APO 8133 6 2815 37:23.47 41:14.27 12:04/M
63 Maddox Jones 5704 10 2843 37:35.87 44:02.36 12:07/M
64 Brady Sorensen 7024 5 2958 38:48.79 42:50.70 12:31/M
65 Cayden Toronski 7830 8 2983 39:06.09 43:03.92 12:37/M
66 Charlie Thompson 6546 9 2988 39:07.77 44:53.52 12:37/M
67 Trey Hall Westlake OH 8399 9 3128 40:45.85 45:42.92 13:09/M
68 Robert Farrell Hinckley OH 7665 8 3163 41:10.79 45:46.35 13:17/M
69 Henry Sedmak Larchmont NY 9076 6 3243 42:32.68 46:52.63 13:43/M
70 Cole Eastlake Medina OH 9432 5 3272 42:55.52 47:08.42 13:51/M
71 Carter Ross Olmsted Falls OH 7780 6 3337 43:46.59 51:47.06 14:07/M
72 Brayden Barnett 8164 7 3354 44:01.52 48:25.48 14:12/M
73 Colton Garrard Macedonia OH 8221 7 3442 45:37.76 54:42.48 14:43/M
74 Hunter Soukup 5712 8 3470 46:10.68 54:30.33 14:54/M
75 Tom Roda 7423 10 3473 46:12.50 54:12.96 14:54/M
76 Jonathan Reighard Lakewood OH 5084 10 3474 46:13.13 54:31.29 14:55/M
77 Jack Roda 7421 7 3476 46:13.37 54:14.90 14:55/M
78 Erik Sanchez 6897 6 3531 47:21.19 56:00.03 15:16/M
79 Logan Ellis Lakewood OH 8053 10 3631 49:16.66 51:48.38 15:54/M
80 Cameron Smith 5323 7 3714 50:44.47 54:24.09 16:22/M
81 Alex Wasserbauer Westlake APO 5460 10 3849 53:22.60 58:32.40 17:13/M
82 Preston Toronski 7833 6 3864 53:39.59 57:38.75 17:18/M
83 Asher Nemet Westlake OH 8920 7 3892 54:30.56 1:02:37.31 17:35/M
84 Austin Safarz North Ridgeville OH 8888 6 3948 56:34.53 59:22.66 18:15/M
85 Tim Abood 6108 9 4011 59:43.55 1:04:43.35 19:16/M
86 Julian Petti Kassovic Rocky River OH 7012 8 4030 1:01:39.93 1:03:03.37 19:53/M
87 Shaymus Basil 7448 7 4039 1:02:37.08 1:05:32.70 20:12/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Marianna Steele – Year: 2015 – Time: 24:17.67

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nora Darkow Tiffin OH 5511 9 558 25:55.18 28:25.36 8:22/M
2 Allison Gizewicz St Charles IL 9422 10 889 27:35.27 32:52.27 8:54/M
3 Nadine Darkow Tiffin OH 5510 9 940 27:51.08 30:21.62 8:59/M
4 Analisa Selzer Seven Hills OH 7721 10 1183 29:03.52 35:01.04 9:22/M
5 Evelyn Ray Bay Village OH 8896 10 1513 30:32.57 31:48.02 9:51/M
6 Allison Nagy Parma OH 7541 10 1515 30:33.51 35:21.67 9:51/M
7 Sofia Carney Cleveland Heights OH 8026 8 1568 30:47.80 35:31.35 9:56/M
8 Veronica Ramunno Fairview Park OH 8999 6 1614 30:58.21 32:03.03 9:59/M
9 Abby Fening Brecksville OH 5082 9 1654 31:11.87 32:46.60 10:04/M
10 Alaire Bang Shaker Heights OH 6145 10 1721 31:29.94 40:17.30 10:09/M
11 Isabella Guzoski Broadview Hts OH 7874 8 1839 31:52.46 32:55.63 10:17/M
12 Lana Wojtowicz 5274 8 1846 31:54.28 32:56.10 10:17/M
13 Hannah Leffler 5773 10 1882 32:06.88 38:57.10 10:21/M
14 Ruth Becker Lakewood OH 8839 10 1998 32:38.68 37:45.31 10:32/M
15 Amelia Litten Lakewood OH 8706 9 2001 32:39.78 37:44.38 10:32/M
16 Ellie Irwin 5468 10 2019 32:45.21 36:45.78 10:34/M
17 Mercedes Evers 7660 8 2153 33:18.87 41:33.24 10:45/M
18 Makenzie Kobetitsch Mentor OH 7047 10 2222 33:41.47 35:07.57 10:52/M
19 Emily Noga 6063 8 2235 33:46.20 39:21.95 10:54/M
20 Isabella Rizzo Broadview Heights OH 5794 10 2290 33:59.86 38:15.41 10:58/M
21 Alice Evans Urbana IL 7777 9 2342 34:19.49 41:38.76 11:04/M
22 Lily Green Rocky River OH 6934 9 2386 34:34.06 38:04.07 11:09/M
23 Addison Bachmann Powell OH 5143 10 2396 34:37.02 39:04.02 11:10/M
24 Amber Motsch Granville OH 9343 9 2477 35:04.98 37:36.74 11:19/M
25 Abigail Hlavaty Strongsville OH 8527 10 2492 35:08.67 42:31.55 11:20/M
26 Brooke Stillman Cleveland OH 8657 10 2535 35:26.19 40:31.64 11:26/M
27 Madison Steckel Bay Village OH 6920 10 2554 35:35.02 36:03.35 11:29/M
28 Madison Vance Mentor OH 6673 5 2661 36:19.70 36:35.13 11:43/M
29 Rylie Polack Valley View OH 5983 10 2689 36:33.14 42:59.13 11:47/M
30 Silvia Hansen 6234 7 2782 37:11.46 43:23.01 12:00/M
31 Matilda Bailey Rocky River OH 8064 7 2906 38:09.96 42:54.48 12:18/M
32 Elizabeth Lovelace Cleveland OH 8711 6 2937 38:28.47 40:58.00 12:25/M
33 Danica Hearn 7330 8 2971 38:56.11 41:28.95 12:34/M
34 Amelia Elting Brecksville OH 7654 9 2974 38:59.09 44:58.62 12:35/M
35 Libby Yandek Rocky River OH 5500 7 3051 39:46.06 41:12.94 12:50/M
36 Bella Debarr Brunswick Hills OH 7601 10 3103 40:24.07 47:16.61 13:02/M
37 Charlotte Musselman 8813 9 3107 40:26.56 46:33.88 13:03/M
38 Stephanie Byczek Avon Lake OH 7947 9 3143 40:53.78 41:37.03 13:11/M
39 Milena Osborne Cleveland OH 8566 9 3157 41:06.72 41:36.51 13:15/M
40 Natalia Farrell Hinckley OH 7664 9 3192 41:42.45 46:17.13 13:27/M
41 Mia Effron 7223 10 3196 41:45.27 47:11.04 13:28/M
42 Ryleigh Offutt 6004 8 3229 42:20.77 44:56.85 13:39/M
43 Skyler McClintock Orland Park IL 8756 10 3238 42:29.47 48:45.07 13:42/M
44 Charlotte Dawson Rocky River OH 7594 10 3281 43:02.02 43:38.36 13:53/M
45 Madeleine Stevenson Wickliffe OH 9474 10 3362 44:06.15 48:28.19 14:14/M
46 Makena Rini Independence OH 7545 10 3412 45:08.05 53:45.59 14:34/M
47 Faith Soukup 5711 8 3482 46:18.05 54:32.21 14:56/M
48 Gabrielle Hudson Cleveland OH 8430 6 3509 46:48.57 51:42.98 15:06/M
49 Andrea Sanchez 6896 8 3536 47:27.47 56:05.10 15:18/M
50 Aubrey Christman Lorain OH 9251 3 3541 47:28.34 52:48.69 15:19/M
51 Drusilla Mango Cleveland OH 8731 7 3563 47:57.93 55:35.23 15:28/M
52 Makayla Brown Novi MI 6717 9 3565 47:58.86 50:39.40 15:28/M
53 Gillian Cook Fairfax VA 6786 7 3599 48:36.47 57:28.68 15:41/M
54 Abigail Gizewicz St Charles IL 9420 7 3607 48:55.42 54:13.93 15:47/M
55 Giada Cline Parma Hts OH 9496 7 3620 49:10.33 58:11.84 15:52/M
56 Luciana Mango Cleveland OH 8732 10 3711 50:42.81 58:21.80 16:21/M
57 Alacyn Basil 7444 10 3746 51:27.97 53:59.77 16:36/M
58 Teresiha Rafferty Gladwyne PA 9290 6 3801 52:16.30 1:01:28.24 16:52/M
59 Grace Rudy Parma OH 5046 8 3816 52:29.77 55:57.26 16:56/M
60 Reese Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 8233 7 3820 52:33.42 58:54.39 16:57/M
61 Penelope Verderber Lakewood OH 9186 5 3925 55:27.80 1:02:52.02 17:53/M
62 Georgia Duke Rocky River OH 7640 10 3927 55:40.67 1:04:22.35 17:57/M
63 Lexi Kerro Huron OH 5730 10 3954 56:41.70 59:08.37 18:17/M
64 Lucy Nemet Westlake OH 8922 9 3960 56:46.45 1:04:55.58 18:19/M
65 Sara Morselli Broadview Hts OH 8793 8 3980 57:49.66 1:06:24.65 18:39/M
66 Caroline Safarz North Ridgeville OH 8889 10 4005 59:08.42 1:01:57.30 19:05/M
67 Peyton Soukup Cleveland OH 5757 4 4045 1:03:55.81 1:10:01.08 20:37/M
68 Frances Eiben Parma OH 7648 10 4065 1:08:04.28 1:14:51.28 21:57/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Justin Iler – Year: 2016 – Time: 15:37.63 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Pettegrew Columbia Station OH 7808 14 9 17:22.89 17:22.89 5:36/M
2 Cj Singleton Butler PA 9098 12 14 18:02.96 18:03.26 5:49/M
3 Charlie Lin Strongsville OH 5248 13 35 19:32.60 24:27.68 6:18/M
4 Max Runkle Wadsworth OH 9489 14 38 19:38.93 19:38.93 6:20/M
5 Jared Swartz Columbia Station OH 7715 14 42 19:44.22 19:44.37 6:22/M
6 Kenny Li Westlake OH 8701 14 49 19:52.84 20:12.24 6:25/M
7 Kevin Whitbred Strongsville OH 7369 13 69 20:27.46 21:19.73 6:36/M
8 Joey Valentine Medina APO 5376 12 81 20:46.62 23:11.23 6:42/M
9 Jacob Rintamaki Westlake OH 5049 12 99 21:11.64 21:54.63 6:50/M
10 Quinn Hartman Bay Village APO 7969 13 100 21:13.96 26:52.83 6:51/M
11 Daniel Garcia 8218 12 114 21:37.30 30:19.51 6:58/M
12 Max Lew 5505 14 138 21:54.17 22:13.59 7:04/M
13 Ian Shemo Westlake OH 7184 14 158 22:17.93 22:39.09 7:11/M
14 Dylan Carson Fairview Park OH 5622 13 168 22:30.79 23:26.40 7:15/M
15 Colin McGlynn Fairview Park APO 8887 14 196 22:49.85 23:00.03 7:22/M
16 Grant Scott Rocky River OH 5457 13 210 23:04.57 24:07.58 7:26/M
17 Andrew R Kolasky North Olmsted OH 7912 14 212 23:05.31 23:52.10 7:27/M
18 George Furey Shaker Heights OH 9479 13 234 23:22.04 28:10.95 7:32/M
19 Fionn Harte Rocky River OH 8276 11 252 23:33.68 28:31.74 7:36/M
20 Andrew Trexler North Olmsted OH 6998 13 286 23:49.49 25:46.24 7:41/M
21 Egan Beach Brecksville OH 5160 13 287 23:50.06 23:59.61 7:41/M
22 Josh Luboski Mentor OH 8187 13 294 23:54.59 24:45.87 7:43/M
23 Trent Larkins Brecksville OH 8683 12 296 23:56.48 24:05.88 7:43/M
24 Dylan Barnett 8166 14 300 23:57.83 28:16.84 7:44/M
25 Kurtay Ozuner Chagrin Falls OH 9425 14 301 23:58.30 24:09.43 7:44/M
26 Cole Stevenson Wickliffe OH 9475 14 308 24:05.44 28:24.68 7:46/M
27 Cole Boudreau Gettysburg PA 8046 14 314 24:10.01 25:37.73 7:48/M
28 Jacob Stolyar Wilmette IL 5224 12 325 24:16.87 25:56.03 7:50/M
29 Owen Bang Shaker Heights OH 6146 12 360 24:33.81 33:18.25 7:55/M
30 Iain Ray Bay Village OH 8895 12 380 24:43.00 26:04.20 7:58/M
31 Blake Musick Parma OH 7451 11 388 24:47.16 26:21.99 8:00/M
32 Preston Courtney North Canton APO 5917 14 404 24:55.02 26:28.19 8:02/M
33 Owen Dougan North Ridgeville OH 6991 14 431 25:08.06 29:59.74 8:06/M
34 Owen Rodstrom Fairview Park OH 9014 12 473 25:27.05 33:13.65 8:13/M
35 Max Boulton 5767 14 534 25:47.73 32:37.89 8:19/M
36 Tj Lavelle Cleveland OH 7506 11 574 26:01.76 26:57.97 8:24/M
37 Aiden Smith Cleveland Heights OH 9107 13 715 26:43.18 29:24.31 8:37/M
38 Matthew Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7230 11 771 26:58.44 27:05.18 8:42/M
39 Cerri Yormick Lyndhurst APO 6829 14 831 27:18.53 29:38.64 8:48/M
40 Joey Timco Medina OH 9156 12 886 27:34.19 29:33.51 8:54/M
41 Will Doerr Moreland Hills OH 6168 13 892 27:36.03 31:25.94 8:54/M
42 Ethan Silver-Riskin Berea OH 8547 13 922 27:43.89 29:52.63 8:56/M
43 Chevy Kosek Brecksville OH 5858 12 937 27:50.51 31:05.69 8:59/M
44 Kai Malone Bay Village OH 6919 12 944 27:52.79 28:21.26 8:59/M
45 Ty Lodale Howard Euclid OH 5127 13 972 28:00.70 28:32.91 9:02/M
46 Cole Trusso 6054 12 1034 28:19.02 33:31.01 9:08/M
47 Gregory Cushing Dallas APO 6799 11 1083 28:31.61 33:19.37 9:12/M
48 Matthew Deucher Strongsville OH 8526 13 1135 28:48.89 36:11.60 9:17/M
49 Joshua Litten Lakewood OH 8707 13 1180 29:03.03 37:22.00 9:22/M
50 Kyle Checkett Lakewood APO 6763 14 1202 29:08.24 33:40.63 9:24/M
51 Owen Coffey Brooklyn OH 6782 12 1286 29:33.37 30:59.41 9:32/M
52 Connor Larick Mentor OH 9257 13 1302 29:36.86 32:49.29 9:33/M
53 Gordon Gray Akron OH 6437 14 1374 29:55.97 34:54.74 9:39/M
54 Ryan Griesmann Troy MI 8255 12 1387 29:57.47 32:27.97 9:40/M
55 Maxwell McNeil Cleveland Heights OH 8198 13 1436 30:13.84 39:21.61 9:45/M
56 Cavs Moondog Cleveland OH 6695 13 1450 30:19.35 30:24.37 9:47/M
57 Jackson Fellinger Pepper Pike OH 5106 13 1481 30:26.09 39:08.55 9:49/M
58 Dillon Fellinger Pepper Pike OH 5107 11 1483 30:26.45 39:10.58 9:49/M
59 Tj Rintamaki Westlake OH 5050 11 1524 30:36.74 31:38.79 9:52/M
60 Jack Kelly 8099 12 1617 30:58.45 37:35.82 9:59/M
61 Quinn Kelly 8801 12 1618 30:58.67 37:37.16 9:59/M
62 Ethan Schrembeck Parma OH 7470 14 1660 31:13.20 34:28.58 10:04/M
63 Daniel Garner Copley OH 7773 14 1699 31:24.34 38:22.91 10:08/M
64 Joshua Garner Copley OH 7774 11 1704 31:24.99 38:24.67 10:08/M
65 Adam Tinline 5517 14 1756 31:36.04 33:49.91 10:12/M
66 Jt Haberern Carbondale CO 7117 11 1802 31:44.31 34:05.31 10:14/M
67 Christopher Fry 8074 13 1879 32:06.38 36:34.36 10:21/M
68 Evan Anderson Chicago IL 5667 14 2022 32:46.75 37:03.17 10:34/M
69 Peter McBride Fairview Park OH 8844 12 2062 32:56.13 36:39.16 10:37/M
70 Michael Fontanella Macedonia OH 7685 12 2081 33:00.60 38:48.66 10:39/M
71 Jason Jr Ellis Lakewood OH 8052 14 2126 33:11.49 35:48.14 10:42/M
72 Joshua Charlton Parma OH 6463 11 2180 33:28.05 42:10.45 10:48/M
73 Greg Ganor Rocky River OH 5455 12 2243 33:48.85 39:27.45 10:54/M
74 Zachary Persuric 5772 14 2373 34:29.38 41:21.44 11:07/M
75 Robby Keim Lakewood OH 5632 14 2483 35:05.97 41:43.37 11:19/M
76 Brian Keim Lakewood OH 5634 14 2485 35:06.56 41:42.97 11:19/M
77 Ryan Stahl 6683 14 2525 35:23.05 43:15.25 11:25/M
78 Andrew Leopold Berea OH 5831 11 2553 35:34.86 40:12.77 11:28/M
79 Dominic Scacco Mayfield Hts OH 6129 12 2676 36:27.88 38:00.91 11:45/M
80 Mason Jones 5703 12 2704 36:42.15 43:07.36 11:50/M
81 Jimmy Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 814 11 2709 36:43.72 42:29.69 11:51/M
82 Caleb McCartney Cuyahoga Falls OH 5922 13 2738 36:52.18 43:49.86 11:54/M
83 William Boulton 5769 11 2813 37:22.57 44:12.39 12:03/M
84 Ayden Casa Brecksville APO 7537 12 3014 39:26.68 40:10.40 12:43/M
85 Felix Piotrowski Lakewood OH 9329 11 3133 40:49.41 45:54.95 13:10/M
86 Dylan Wallace Brook Park OH 5452 13 3175 41:25.53 42:18.34 13:22/M
87 Noah Burris Brecksville OH 5925 14 3287 43:10.24 46:48.07 13:55/M
88 Callum Arnold Lakewood OH 5465 13 3301 43:21.75 51:57.72 13:59/M
89 Drew Gallaher Strongsville OH 6363 11 3499 46:37.08 49:13.72 15:02/M
90 Seamus Coberly North Royalton OH 7441 13 3505 46:46.89 50:13.99 15:05/M
91 Patrick Ryan Carmel IN 9036 12 3538 47:27.98 48:49.39 15:18/M
92 Thomas Ryan Carmel IN 9038 14 3564 47:58.65 49:21.44 15:28/M
93 Alexis Taylor Solon OHIO 6702 11 3736 51:15.60 53:38.28 16:32/M
94 Nick Fletcher University Heights OH 6237 14 3756 51:33.33 58:48.21 16:38/M
95 Myles Berg Wellesley Hills MA 6205 13 3782 52:00.34 56:57.65 16:46/M
96 Cam Evert 7315 14 3844 53:02.22 58:23.43 17:06/M
97 Kyle Mirtich Strongsville OH 5242 13 3885 54:15.34 1:02:50.31 17:30/M
98 Sullivan Cook Fairfax VA 6789 11 3908 54:57.42 1:03:50.54 17:44/M
99 Daniel Sharkey 6954 13 3938 55:53.71 58:57.33 18:02/M
100 Andrew Kerro Huron OH 5728 14 3955 56:42.56 59:10.06 18:17/M
101 Quang Le Rocky River OH 8688 11 4059 1:05:26.43 1:10:42.07 21:06/M
102 Eliie Heath Gates Mills OH 6144 13 4073 1:13:08.98 1:14:42.36 23:35/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Maya Fairchild – Year: 2015 – Time: 19:38.16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meghan Thoma Lakewood OH 9153 11 274 23:44.19 28:25.44 7:39/M
2 Sarah Scott Lakewood APO 8001 11 288 23:51.44 24:04.92 7:42/M
3 Matthew Baumiller Medina OH 6559 13 309 24:05.74 25:05.41 7:46/M
4 Marleigh Kraska Bay Village OH 8495 12 312 24:09.63 27:10.64 7:47/M
5 Lisa Luecke Allen Park MI 9443 11 336 24:20.88 28:17.17 7:51/M
6 Sydney Hazelton Sagamore Hills OH 7563 13 361 24:36.31 31:59.14 7:56/M
7 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7229 14 387 24:45.41 24:52.23 7:59/M
8 Madalyn Couch Chagrin Falls OH 6278 13 402 24:52.75 28:55.59 8:01/M
9 Ella Bochenek Fairview Park OH 5058 12 422 25:04.62 29:06.71 8:05/M
10 Leah Mancuso Solon OH 6851 13 441 25:10.83 29:27.89 8:07/M
11 Mary Harte Rocky River OH 8278 14 444 25:13.30 25:44.44 8:08/M
12 Genevieve Manderfield Holland MI 9246 13 449 25:16.66 26:24.05 8:09/M
13 Grace Keeler Parma Heights OH 8465 12 566 25:58.39 26:26.49 8:23/M
14 Norah Hamil Bay Village OH 8035 12 583 26:06.72 27:02.03 8:25/M
15 Emma Fox Bay Village OH 8855 13 589 26:08.37 27:05.71 8:26/M
16 Crystal Yormick Lyndhurst APO 6830 12 600 26:10.55 28:26.28 8:26/M
17 Olivia Bird Bay Village OH 8371 13 601 26:10.82 27:05.83 8:26/M
18 Lourdes Manderfield Holland MI 9325 11 644 26:27.51 27:39.88 8:32/M
19 Grace Miles 5428 12 659 26:31.50 28:17.79 8:33/M
20 Josephine Hoff Grafton OH 8295 14 660 26:31.78 27:53.17 8:33/M
21 Claire Kantzes Strongsville OH 8513 13 693 26:37.64 28:28.13 8:35/M
22 Paige Bodnar Fairview Park OH 5303 13 703 26:40.73 33:53.89 8:36/M
23 Jillian Randall Richfield APO 7528 14 772 26:58.68 30:17.82 8:42/M
24 Maura Jordan Cleveland OH 7751 14 796 27:05.70 30:32.41 8:44/M
25 Grace Harte Rocky River OH 8277 14 877 27:30.29 32:28.66 8:52/M
26 Carlee Blankenship Cleveland OH 8388 12 881 27:31.59 30:34.83 8:53/M
27 Emily Templeton Westlake OH 5643 14 911 27:40.37 28:50.25 8:55/M
28 Mckena Muratori 8901 13 1022 28:15.94 32:01.81 9:07/M
29 Paige Boughambouz Mayfield Heights OH 6264 14 1064 28:26.95 28:49.24 9:10/M
30 Tessa Kelly 8100 12 1096 28:39.58 35:18.45 9:15/M
31 Regan Gallaher Columbia Station OH 6362 14 1103 28:41.56 31:17.28 9:15/M
32 Samantha Kilfoyle 7219 13 1106 28:42.41 35:56.84 9:15/M
33 Hannah Lehane Bay Village OH 9423 13 1112 28:43.47 30:45.44 9:16/M
34 Kate Fraser Shaker Heights OH 6073 12 1143 28:52.63 33:55.62 9:19/M
35 Grace Fraser Shaker Heights OH 6072 12 1149 28:54.32 33:56.71 9:19/M
36 Caroline McGreal 6898 12 1221 29:13.20 31:54.31 9:25/M
37 Annette Doren Lakewood OH 7624 11 1296 29:35.23 37:07.69 9:33/M
38 Maggie McHugh 5497 13 1358 29:52.22 36:00.77 9:38/M
39 Samantha Peterkoski Berea OH 6341 11 1363 29:53.60 32:39.01 9:38/M
40 Abigail Dolliver Fenton MI 7207 13 1379 29:56.55 31:30.75 9:39/M
41 Alexandria Russell Lakewood OH 7002 12 1419 30:08.59 36:36.54 9:43/M
42 Rylee Martin Elyria OH 5680 11 1428 30:11.04 37:22.32 9:44/M
43 Emily Johnston Brunswick APO 6622 11 1467 30:21.93 32:03.50 9:47/M
44 Annelisa Gibbons Highland Heights OH 7112 14 1470 30:22.25 32:43.75 9:48/M
45 Zara Braun Shaker Hts OH 5236 11 1489 30:27.01 33:27.34 9:49/M
46 Hannah Garten Cleveland OH 6317 12 1519 30:34.41 35:21.52 9:52/M
47 Grace Sajovie Sagamore Hills OH 5100 12 1578 30:48.97 31:51.00 9:56/M
48 Julie Wiseman Medina OH 8158 13 1662 31:13.44 38:34.75 10:04/M
49 Margaret Klimek Cleveland,oh OH 8481 13 1837 31:52.32 37:05.98 10:17/M
50 Lindsay Kurak Broadview Heights OH 5949 14 1852 31:57.03 35:24.51 10:18/M
51 Alexis Ochi Mayfield Heights OH 6160 12 1877 32:05.90 35:20.94 10:21/M
52 Marni Motsch Granville OH 9342 12 1892 32:08.62 34:35.03 10:22/M
53 Cara Solar Indepenednece OH 9116 12 1937 32:22.17 38:00.54 10:26/M
54 Caleigh Naylon Lakewood OH 5636 12 1964 32:28.87 32:40.18 10:28/M
55 Morgan Peura Lakewood OH 8965 14 2000 32:39.53 37:43.97 10:32/M
56 Alissa Buhoveckey Westlake OH 6723 14 2008 32:41.44 35:41.24 10:33/M
57 Morgan Rudolph Fairview Park OH 9026 12 2052 32:55.39 38:08.64 10:37/M
58 Jane Janosik Rocky River APO 8402 14 2054 32:55.53 40:24.88 10:37/M
59 Hannah Snyder Cincinnati APO 6876 13 2084 33:01.33 34:32.34 10:39/M
60 Ella Bangert Lakewood OH 8365 13 2123 33:10.76 38:19.96 10:42/M
61 Abigail Sacha Lakewood APO 8369 13 2127 33:11.62 38:20.84 10:42/M
62 Molly Becker Lakewood OH 8838 14 2136 33:13.97 38:19.12 10:43/M
63 Taylor Peura Lakewood OH 8967 14 2140 33:15.77 38:20.63 10:44/M
64 Lindsay Johnstone North Royalton OH 7877 13 2159 33:20.95 35:52.92 10:45/M
65 Lauren Turk Medina OH 7387 13 2179 33:28.05 34:55.70 10:48/M
66 Sanibel Whelan Strongsville OH 8626 13 2191 33:30.69 39:16.93 10:48/M
67 Delaney Cochran Strongsville OH 6777 14 2237 33:46.74 37:58.18 10:54/M
68 Emily Gorman Cleveland APO 8241 14 2278 33:57.55 39:51.95 10:57/M
69 Peyton Felton Medina OH 7667 13 2389 34:35.97 43:39.63 11:09/M
70 Aleksandra Gizewicz St Charles IL 9419 12 2440 34:52.26 40:11.40 11:15/M
71 Megan Ramunno Fairciew Park OH 8997 11 2451 34:56.75 36:03.84 11:16/M
72 Amanda Keim Lakewood OH 5633 14 2489 35:07.78 41:44.09 11:20/M
73 Morgan Petti Bay Village APO 7009 11 2575 35:43.62 37:07.40 11:31/M
74 Allison Gorman Cleveland APO 8240 12 2618 36:02.16 41:53.09 11:37/M
75 Bethany Montie North Olmsted OH 6995 11 2624 36:04.24 44:29.63 11:38/M
76 Urvee Deo Solon OH 7140 14 2633 36:08.51 38:06.19 11:39/M
77 Mikayla Chambers Brookpark APO 7374 14 2635 36:09.01 41:50.13 11:40/M
78 Grace Kosakowski Westlake OH 5651 13 2681 36:29.35 41:50.44 11:46/M
79 Kera Stroski Westlake OH 8878 13 2682 36:29.85 41:50.80 11:46/M
80 Sophie Zawadzki Cleveland OH 9277 13 2712 36:44.45 41:23.31 11:51/M
81 Ella Miller Huron OH 5560 12 2714 36:45.22 42:57.61 11:51/M
82 Christa Wayts Painesville APO 9204 13 2751 36:56.61 39:10.85 11:55/M
83 Tre’Lannah Dupris The Villages FL 8577 11 2772 37:08.09 40:48.04 11:59/M
84 Madeline Lutzko 7798 13 2775 37:08.57 40:46.07 11:59/M
85 Anna Chattin 7796 14 2777 37:09.77 40:46.51 11:59/M
86 Lucy Petrus Westlake OH 8411 11 2795 37:15.91 37:31.53 12:01/M
87 Amy Regrut Strongsville OH 9004 14 2811 37:21.64 40:35.50 12:03/M
88 Paige Hanna Cleveland OH 5022 13 2819 37:24.19 44:49.30 12:04/M
89 Grace Hlavaty Strongsville OH 8523 12 2838 37:34.81 44:59.17 12:07/M
90 Hannah Ursem Elyria OH 5682 14 2914 38:12.10 45:24.89 12:19/M
91 Abbey Malley Strongsville OH 7343 14 2943 38:34.53 46:28.02 12:26/M
92 Celeste Leopold Berea OH 5829 13 3025 39:32.77 44:11.61 12:45/M
93 Sophia Stringer 5583 13 3034 39:37.05 48:25.61 12:47/M
94 Alexis Stringer 5580 13 3036 39:37.56 48:25.98 12:47/M
95 Noelle McNatt Amherst OH 5406 13 3039 39:38.57 47:59.71 12:47/M
96 Georgia Arsic North Royalton OH 5136 12 3083 40:06.05 45:25.21 12:56/M
97 Mollie Gray Akron OH 6438 12 3099 40:22.56 44:56.79 13:01/M
98 Olivia Tomek Berea OH 6342 11 3114 40:32.16 43:16.78 13:05/M
99 Baylee Morris 5747 11 3130 40:46.96 49:30.21 13:09/M
100 Meredith Shemo Westlake OH 7185 12 3146 40:55.33 42:15.81 13:12/M
101 Kate Ransom Durham NC 8544 11 3149 40:57.57 49:22.82 13:13/M
102 Caitlyn Basil 7445 12 3164 41:12.29 43:45.40 13:17/M
103 Kaylee Hearn 8644 11 3173 41:24.30 43:56.42 13:21/M
104 Kate Baugh Avon Lake OH 5013 12 3207 41:56.57 47:00.28 13:32/M
105 Kate Quinn West Seneca APO 6577 11 3267 42:52.42 45:25.15 13:50/M
106 Moriah Toles Bedford Hts OH 5217 12 3300 43:21.26 45:22.36 13:59/M
107 Mia Bilardo Bay Village OH 5296 13 3324 43:39.87 46:31.53 14:05/M
108 Ella Forgach Macedonia OH 7686 11 3327 43:41.25 46:30.94 14:05/M
109 Julianna Dibenedetto Cincinnati OH 6010 11 3336 43:46.54 49:21.63 14:07/M
110 Kristin Loveless Strongsville OH 5742 13 3431 45:28.75 47:22.66 14:40/M
111 Olivia Byland Middleburg Heights OH 6731 12 3450 45:48.78 52:05.42 14:46/M
112 Brianna Elfers Rocky River OH 7080 12 3548 47:33.28 47:33.28 15:20/M
113 Victoria Taylor 6704 14 3605 48:52.93 51:15.64 15:46/M
114 Rylan Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 8234 11 3652 49:32.08 55:53.14 15:59/M
115 Lorena Clemons 6684 11 3666 49:51.31 57:43.63 16:05/M
116 Molly Griffin Lakeowod OH 8258 14 3725 50:56.94 54:12.90 16:26/M
117 Erin Evert 7316 12 3791 52:03.18 57:24.61 16:47/M
118 Emma Rudy Parma OH 5047 11 3812 52:28.23 55:56.04 16:55/M
119 Hailey Fuller Brook Park OH 7867 12 3854 53:35.03 1:01:35.76 17:17/M
120 Jessica Dolowy Medina OH 6557 12 4001 58:42.82 1:01:14.05 18:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: Josh Kalapos – Year: 2016 – Time: 15:29.04 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sam Coe Bay Village OH 6780 16 6 16:34.89 16:54.33 5:21/M
2 Matt Burnard Shaker Heights OH 9341 16 13 17:58.97 18:18.45 5:48/M
3 Jeff Jr. Sajovie Sagamore Hills OH 5099 15 15 18:08.37 18:08.37 5:51/M
4 Paul Digiacobbe 7616 19 25 19:01.88 19:05.99 6:08/M
5 Dustin Grant Middleburg Heights OH 9414 16 30 19:15.82 19:16.50 6:13/M
6 Matt Prill Oberlin OH 5375 15 31 19:27.59 21:32.40 6:16/M
7 Christopher Martin Lancaster PA 8742 15 32 19:29.51 19:29.68 6:17/M
8 Joe Sammon Shaker Heights OH 9272 17 40 19:40.57 19:43.42 6:21/M
9 Noah Deets Highland Heights OH 9349 17 41 19:42.57 20:37.11 6:21/M
10 Miles McQuinn Strongsville APO 6385 19 47 19:51.10 25:04.32 6:24/M
11 Rielly Dowling 7633 18 53 20:01.36 28:51.76 6:27/M
12 Joshua Holloway Fairview Park OH 8297 17 56 20:10.34 23:12.01 6:30/M
13 Cole Hartman Bay Village APO 7968 19 67 20:25.91 26:04.94 6:35/M
14 Alex Remer Beachwood OH 6209 17 72 20:31.32 21:21.90 6:37/M
15 Alexander Arch 5812 17 83 20:47.85 22:37.47 6:42/M
16 Nate Churchill Hilliard APO 8084 15 85 20:53.74 25:13.37 6:44/M
17 Nick Coberly North Royalton OH 7439 18 98 21:10.33 21:32.66 6:50/M
18 Nathan Fischer Westlake OH 5033 17 103 21:20.25 21:47.54 6:53/M
19 Tommy Carballada Lyndhurst OH 6202 17 118 21:40.41 23:53.52 6:59/M
20 Kyle Adams Medina APO 8639 15 119 21:42.08 29:34.36 7:00/M
21 Sal Nocero 9498 18 121 21:42.39 30:46.40 7:00/M
22 Erik Painter Bay Village OH 8412 15 124 21:49.16 24:55.48 7:02/M
23 Michael Dzurnak 6445 18 126 21:49.84 28:46.46 7:02/M
24 William Reilly Westlake APO 6903 19 131 21:51.26 22:42.46 7:03/M
25 Ian Laforest Shaker Hts OH 9440 15 134 21:52.84 25:47.55 7:03/M
26 Christopher Hoffman North Royalton OH 8555 17 137 21:53.60 22:13.65 7:04/M
27 Liam Loxterman Grand Rapids MI 8712 15 145 22:04.97 23:01.26 7:07/M
28 Joseph Laforest Shaker Hts OH 9441 17 164 22:27.16 26:21.37 7:15/M
29 Andrew Fry 8070 15 171 22:32.17 26:59.27 7:16/M
30 Andrew Zerman Cleveland APO 6967 16 177 22:37.30 25:10.48 7:18/M
31 Logan Leak Mentor OH 7157 19 188 22:45.20 28:25.34 7:20/M
32 Chris Deucher Strongsville OH 8528 18 206 23:00.32 30:25.50 7:25/M
33 Alex Kauffmann Tipp City OH 8461 15 213 23:05.55 25:38.65 7:27/M
34 Ryan Bratton 5888 18 220 23:12.49 24:35.20 7:29/M
35 Oscar Valentine Medina APO 5378 15 222 23:13.14 25:41.08 7:29/M
36 John “jack” MacIntosh Shaker Heights OH 6281 15 235 23:22.53 24:46.57 7:32/M
37 Max Ciccarello Middleburg Heights APO 8667 17 241 23:25.12 24:54.48 7:33/M
38 Colin Jedrzejek Independence APO 7524 19 243 23:26.59 29:46.05 7:34/M
39 Matthew Lekan Strongsville OH 5268 15 255 23:36.42 30:45.85 7:37/M
40 Matthew Scally North Royalton OH 9421 15 280 23:45.75 29:08.47 7:40/M
41 William Popiel Avon Lake OH 5694 19 284 23:47.91 24:26.26 7:40/M
42 Josh Trexler North Olmsted OH 7000 17 290 23:53.77 25:49.77 7:42/M
43 Jacob Willmann Broadview Heights OH 9459 17 321 24:15.89 24:47.03 7:49/M
44 Cameron Levis Lakewood OH 9266 15 334 24:19.94 28:22.63 7:51/M
45 Sam Shank 5463 16 347 24:26.38 28:28.37 7:53/M
46 Jack O’Dell 8939 19 374 24:39.08 27:30.22 7:57/M
47 Calvin Shaw Waterford APO 7260 19 397 24:50.66 28:01.02 8:01/M
48 Matt Goepfert 5371 19 425 25:05.02 30:13.71 8:05/M
49 Nick Sia Independence OH 9090 19 429 25:07.43 31:27.88 8:06/M
50 Matthew Hanks 8357 18 442 25:11.92 25:36.68 8:07/M
51 Nicholas Blue Alexandria VA 8061 18 468 25:25.95 29:21.76 8:12/M
52 Jacob Robinett Clyde OH 6655 19 476 25:28.04 27:11.51 8:13/M
53 Darren Kiehl Strongsville OH 6332 19 525 25:41.57 28:15.73 8:17/M
54 Gadi Polster Beachwood OH 8324 16 532 25:47.15 26:19.51 8:19/M
55 Christopher Delaney Caledonia MI 7030 16 538 25:49.20 27:29.09 8:20/M
56 Wayne Scott Cleveland OH 9070 17 544 25:52.56 30:03.97 8:21/M
57 Simon Dale 5788 16 545 25:52.74 26:53.53 8:21/M
58 Shane Bender Broadview Hts. OH 9468 19 607 26:15.25 33:12.67 8:28/M
59 Jared Barrett 7493 15 612 26:17.31 33:14.94 8:29/M
60 Logan Kuczkowski Medina APO 6407 16 618 26:18.71 28:49.07 8:29/M
61 Brice Bechtel Medina OH 8660 19 675 26:34.09 34:28.79 8:34/M
62 Joseph Nanni Rocky River OH 7910 16 685 26:35.31 26:43.60 8:35/M
63 Andrew Griesmann Troy MI 8254 16 700 26:39.95 29:10.59 8:36/M
64 Joshua Poldruhi 7706 18 706 26:41.59 28:30.41 8:36/M
65 David Oppenlander Chardon OH 6015 15 758 26:55.23 27:01.34 8:41/M
66 Clayton Taylor 6703 17 768 26:57.75 29:28.48 8:42/M
67 Jackson Barrett 7492 19 802 27:06.79 34:04.24 8:45/M
68 Luke Hanna Chesterland OH 8155 15 803 27:06.95 30:58.16 8:45/M
69 Nicola Magistro Brunswick OH 7725 15 845 27:22.82 35:01.25 8:50/M
70 Hunter Detwiler Roaring Spring PA 7610 16 868 27:29.66 31:17.96 8:52/M
71 James Fisco Bay Village OH 5502 19 883 27:32.11 33:50.05 8:53/M
72 Parker Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 7572 19 919 27:43.41 29:54.51 8:56/M
73 Aidan Berg Wellesley Hills MA 6204 15 943 27:52.56 33:38.33 8:59/M
74 Jack Mott Strongsville OH 8796 15 946 27:53.60 33:44.68 9:00/M
75 Jacob Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 7571 16 992 28:07.94 30:19.71 9:04/M
76 Michael Miller Bay Village, OH 9335 16 1005 28:11.29 33:48.36 9:05/M
77 Graham Anderson Chicago IL 5666 16 1024 28:16.63 32:33.81 9:07/M
78 Holden Schmid Strongsville OH 9061 15 1039 28:20.09 31:14.14 9:08/M
79 Thomas Deucher Strongsville OH 8530 15 1045 28:21.14 31:13.22 9:09/M
80 Alex Amundsson-Lease Lagrange APO 7929 17 1097 28:39.82 32:03.84 9:15/M
81 Brennan McQuinn Strongsville APO 6383 17 1107 28:42.59 33:57.13 9:15/M
82 Tommy McHugh 5496 16 1139 28:51.59 34:59.02 9:18/M
83 Shadi Zogheib Westlake OH 9242 17 1162 28:59.10 34:42.63 9:21/M
84 Cameron Armbrecht Avon Lake OH 5130 18 1200 29:08.17 34:21.52 9:24/M
85 Erik Lease Lagrange OH 5009 19 1201 29:08.20 32:32.49 9:24/M
86 James Moore Avon Lake OH 8784 18 1204 29:08.51 34:21.67 9:24/M
87 Graham Ferrell Avon Lake OH 7670 18 1227 29:14.58 34:27.07 9:26/M
88 Jason Kurak Broadview Heights OH 5948 17 1256 29:26.27 32:54.36 9:30/M
89 Michael Miranda North Royalton OH 7828 19 1333 29:44.55 30:59.28 9:35/M
90 Garrett Heath 6141 16 1366 29:54.25 31:28.69 9:39/M
91 Tim Miller Akron OH 7823 18 1391 29:58.75 34:58.05 9:40/M
92 Cullen Marvin Strongsville OH 8746 19 1448 30:18.38 31:36.96 9:46/M
93 Oliver Zapata 7061 19 1526 30:37.35 32:50.05 9:53/M
94 Chase Ray Wadsworth OH 6449 18 1573 30:48.18 31:06.81 9:56/M
95 Richard Li Cleveland OH 8702 19 1606 30:56.55 33:51.45 9:59/M
96 Collin Hughes Westlake OH 7028 19 1621 31:00.13 36:16.94 10:00/M
97 Connor Kelly 8802 16 1633 31:04.16 37:42.36 10:01/M
98 Halling Roosa Cleveland APO 8150 18 1785 31:40.62 34:52.31 10:13/M
99 Matthew Friedman 6023 19 1936 32:21.99 33:45.89 10:26/M
100 Isa Ortiz Highland Heights OH 8121 17 2064 32:57.03 39:27.53 10:38/M
101 Liam Hamm Rocky River OH 7078 15 2071 32:58.03 40:52.81 10:38/M
102 John Townsend Mercer Island WA 9161 17 2073 32:58.37 33:57.91 10:38/M
103 Spencer Horwitz Pittsburgh PA 7293 16 2256 33:52.54 37:57.29 10:55/M
104 James Fischer Westlake OH 5034 15 2279 33:58.01 34:29.40 10:57/M
105 Craig Sibbio Akron OH 8630 16 2283 33:59.04 41:23.52 10:58/M
106 Tony Bruno Parma APO 8654 19 2288 33:59.25 35:17.92 10:58/M
107 Joey Gilroy Richfield OH 8628 18 2292 34:00.14 41:24.07 10:58/M
108 Finn Norman Cleveland APO 8929 15 2330 34:13.27 39:02.12 11:02/M
109 Brian Ouedraogo Shaker Heights OH 8550 17 2339 34:17.53 41:19.61 11:04/M
110 Christopher Laframboise Dryden MI 8671 16 2479 35:05.12 37:55.44 11:19/M
111 Kieran Dowling 7630 15 2561 35:39.47 44:31.87 11:30/M
112 Greyson Turner 6891 16 2613 36:00.66 38:53.86 11:37/M
113 Liam Graham 5476 16 2723 36:47.58 44:44.31 11:52/M
114 Calum Bochenek Fairview Park OH 5056 17 2824 37:26.20 41:41.45 12:05/M
115 Tyler McNichols Brecksville OH 5790 18 2861 37:45.77 42:13.06 12:11/M
116 Devon Pincombe North Ridgeville OH 8016 15 2872 37:50.68 40:56.27 12:12/M
117 Mitchell Sorensen 7022 18 2959 38:49.19 42:51.10 12:31/M
118 Brendan Meitin Independence OH 3436 15 2993 39:09.88 39:15.49 12:38/M
119 Ethan Fittro North Olmsted APO 8392 18 3011 39:19.87 44:04.06 12:41/M
120 Cj Tinline 5518 18 3019 39:30.48 41:44.85 12:45/M
121 Tyler Meitin Independence OH 3437 19 3038 39:38.13 48:18.96 12:47/M
122 Max Malley Westlake OH 8055 15 3074 40:02.52 46:38.27 12:55/M
123 Brandan Bizzi 8615 19 3132 40:49.29 46:05.16 13:10/M
124 Samuel Gouch North Olmsted OH 6983 15 3182 41:28.87 44:23.64 13:23/M
125 Alex Friedman 6020 16 3194 41:42.80 43:00.20 13:27/M
126 Sam Baugh Avon Lake OH 5012 15 3211 41:59.80 47:04.30 13:33/M
127 Michael Gosiewski Boston Hts OH 5961 16 3279 42:59.14 44:30.86 13:52/M
128 Max Lackner Westlake APO 8049 18 3306 43:25.92 44:02.88 14:00/M
129 John Wiberg 6061 15 3307 43:26.13 47:12.80 14:01/M
130 Teagan Smith Rocky River OH 9111 17 3409 45:01.10 45:42.92 14:31/M
131 Kole Hoffman Burbank CA 6224 19 3428 45:25.14 46:14.61 14:39/M
132 Nicholas Mylonas Westlake OH 8346 19 3444 45:38.49 48:51.43 14:43/M
133 Victor Soukup 5713 19 3479 46:14.59 54:31.57 14:55/M
134 Anton Salem Bay Village OH 9046 19 3575 48:05.62 51:54.31 15:31/M
135 Zach Kohn Highland Park IL 6026 19 3610 48:58.01 56:24.23 15:48/M
136 Nicholas Gosiewski Boston Hts OH 5962 15 3698 50:32.00 52:05.84 16:18/M
137 Ethan Dale 7515 18 3789 52:02.99 56:53.90 16:47/M
138 Francis Skupnik Strongsville OH 7801 19 3932 55:46.99 58:26.88 17:59/M
139 Nick Tracey Strongsville OH 7814 16 4040 1:02:48.83 1:05:47.04 20:15/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Annamarie Digiacobbe – Year: 2016 – Time: 19:02.32 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annamarie Digiacobbe 7615 16 26 19:02.32 19:05.99 6:08/M
2 Marcella McHenry Pepper Pike OH 6057 18 50 19:58.03 20:16.40 6:26/M
3 Shannon Sefton Cary NC 6662 15 66 20:25.16 21:04.17 6:35/M
4 Lauren Gillinov Chagrin Falls OH 5172 17 73 20:32.75 24:49.58 6:37/M
5 Samantha Bernhardt South Euclid OH 5599 18 74 20:35.19 23:38.49 6:38/M
6 Marti Heit Parkville MO 6208 16 75 20:35.61 21:26.49 6:38/M
7 Benjamin Castro Olmsted Township OH 6752 15 88 20:58.15 21:08.75 6:46/M
8 Nicole Wright Silver Lake OH 9234 18 113 21:36.63 22:31.96 6:58/M
9 Natalie Stephens Naperville IL 9436 15 130 21:50.88 22:04.53 7:03/M
10 Aurora Mussey Bay Village OH 8906 16 154 22:13.21 23:05.94 7:10/M
11 Allison Woods Mentor OH 7276 18 183 22:42.49 22:56.27 7:19/M
12 Astrid Braun Shaker Hts OH 5237 15 185 22:43.38 26:18.23 7:20/M
13 Chris Thompson Hilliard OH 9466 19 197 22:49.85 29:47.18 7:22/M
14 Brianna Kirlough Valley City OH 7399 16 203 22:57.82 26:03.07 7:24/M
15 Carlyn Jackson North Royalton OH 6311 19 227 23:18.26 24:26.92 7:31/M
16 Megan Sefton Cary NC 6660 18 232 23:21.20 24:00.21 7:32/M
17 Sarah Gencarella Laguna Hills CA 6284 19 237 23:24.04 24:47.96 7:33/M
18 Hayley Robinett Clyde OH 6654 17 239 23:24.56 25:15.22 7:33/M
19 Alana Whelan North Olmsted APO 8825 19 249 23:30.62 23:39.02 7:35/M
20 Abigail Olshavsky 7803 19 250 23:31.06 25:41.47 7:35/M
21 Marie Musser Westlake OH 9281 15 257 23:36.60 25:16.90 7:37/M
22 Abigail Schmitt Hudson OH 5108 18 271 23:43.28 30:23.63 7:39/M
23 Cara Melaragno Mayfield Village OH 8769 16 302 23:59.36 24:22.94 7:44/M
24 Lauren Wolfe Mentor OH 9228 19 315 24:11.17 31:55.67 7:48/M
25 Kristen Brunton Highland Heights OH 6718 15 344 24:25.45 24:44.16 7:53/M
26 Claire Jares Akron OH 8443 19 366 24:37.28 30:58.92 7:56/M
27 Alex Kuzma North Royalton OH 7727 16 384 24:44.42 25:07.49 7:59/M
28 Quinn Patton Cleveland OH 5039 16 415 25:00.65 26:44.94 8:04/M
29 Sydney Hoffman North Royalton OH 8571 19 421 25:04.19 25:27.58 8:05/M
30 Isabella Kuzma North Royalton OH 7729 18 427 25:05.57 25:28.79 8:05/M
31 Macy McQuinn Strongsville APO 6386 17 428 25:06.04 30:19.87 8:06/M
32 Holly Hetman N Royalton OH 6544 18 458 25:18.86 27:15.24 8:10/M
33 Meg Guban 5974 18 483 25:30.52 27:14.33 8:14/M
34 Karly Turner 9172 16 490 25:32.78 32:51.52 8:14/M
35 Monica Iammarino Highland Heights OH 6265 15 500 25:33.81 25:57.39 8:15/M
36 Summer Whelan Strongsville OH 8627 15 516 25:39.12 31:25.20 8:16/M
37 Jenna Pranst Parma OH 9404 18 543 25:51.06 33:08.69 8:20/M
38 Helena Stadnik Garfield Hts. OH 9336 19 582 26:06.47 34:30.63 8:25/M
39 Kelcey Reynolds Cortland OH 9008 17 615 26:17.91 27:14.54 8:29/M
40 Marisa Wineriter 5784 18 657 26:31.14 27:26.87 8:33/M
41 Kelley Reis Lakewood OH 8354 17 682 26:35.08 34:57.60 8:35/M
42 Grace Nanni Rocky River APO 7909 17 686 26:35.52 26:43.80 8:35/M
43 Audrey Goebel 6970 17 701 26:40.17 30:25.40 8:36/M
44 Natalie Keron Amherst OH 8470 19 710 26:42.14 27:54.33 8:37/M
45 Lauryn McKinley Hudson OH 5749 18 712 26:42.47 29:43.06 8:37/M
46 Dana Luciano Highland Heights OH 6260 19 723 26:46.47 28:01.59 8:38/M
47 Marissa Artrip Seven Hills OH 9262 19 749 26:52.99 33:12.73 8:40/M
48 Holly Fox Bay Village OH 8856 18 782 27:01.94 27:58.82 8:43/M
49 Grace Stringer 5582 15 783 27:02.04 35:24.63 8:43/M
50 Linzy Jedrzejek Independence APO 7526 16 792 27:04.93 30:22.28 8:44/M
51 Julia Gutermuth Independence OH 6910 17 821 27:13.83 30:57.61 8:47/M
52 Gabby Neric Middleburg Heights APO 7426 18 834 27:19.98 27:50.58 8:49/M
53 Brenda Coyne Mayfield Hieghts OH 6793 16 890 27:35.44 27:54.24 8:54/M
54 Claire Doerr Moreland Hills OH 6164 18 894 27:36.48 31:26.03 8:54/M
55 Kayla Chelnick Solon APO 6042 19 900 27:38.06 28:56.29 8:55/M
56 Anna Disanto 7620 15 903 27:39.14 32:00.09 8:55/M
57 Alice Doerr Moreland Hills OH 5201 16 905 27:39.40 31:29.18 8:55/M
58 Catherine Lew 5506 18 942 27:52.09 30:23.40 8:59/M
59 Hannah Brentar Concord Township OH 6711 17 953 27:55.43 31:01.08 9:00/M
60 Alexis Richeson North Olmsted OH 7074 16 974 28:03.36 32:04.81 9:03/M
61 Ilana Shapiro Avon Lake OH 9083 19 984 28:05.39 30:55.82 9:04/M
62 Regan Brady Shaker Hts OH 6841 17 988 28:07.07 32:23.81 9:04/M
63 Celia Andrews Lakewood OH 8302 15 989 28:07.38 31:23.12 9:04/M
64 Elizabeth Hilow Lakewood OH 7056 15 993 28:08.32 31:23.91 9:05/M
65 Katherine Baird 6510 18 1002 28:10.71 33:44.66 9:05/M
66 Grace Warren Eastlake OH 9198 19 1004 28:11.21 28:23.95 9:05/M
67 Elizabeth Argenti Eastlake OH 5128 19 1009 28:12.23 28:24.06 9:06/M
68 Gabrielle Boylan Cleveland Heights OH 5234 19 1023 28:16.52 30:18.47 9:07/M
69 Natalie Flickinger Twinsburg APO 728 18 1028 28:17.81 35:08.18 9:07/M
70 Grace Mutti Strongsville OH 7835 17 1072 28:28.69 33:53.04 9:11/M
71 Olivia Abdallah Strongsville OH 8532 18 1089 28:36.75 29:34.93 9:14/M
72 Sam Detullio North Ridgeville OH 7878 19 1095 28:39.37 29:37.35 9:15/M
73 Ashley Zhang Strongsville OH 7810 18 1109 28:42.74 29:41.78 9:15/M
74 Sophie Popiel Avon Lake OH 5693 19 1124 28:45.94 29:25.98 9:16/M
75 Grace Porco 7457 16 1134 28:48.35 36:48.29 9:17/M
76 Morgan Frank Avon Lake OH 6917 18 1166 28:59.86 35:36.23 9:21/M
77 Brooke Bodnar Fairview Park OH 5300 15 1177 29:02.13 36:15.02 9:22/M
78 Janie Madden Brecksville OH 8725 19 1208 29:10.17 31:59.27 9:25/M
79 Sara Bernhardt South Euclid OH 5600 18 1215 29:11.93 32:15.18 9:25/M
80 Ayana Arsic North Royalton OH 5134 16 1233 29:16.82 34:34.30 9:26/M
81 Annie Koblenzer Solon OH 5087 16 1237 29:18.00 38:04.51 9:27/M
82 Maggie Soneson Lakewood OH 5018 18 1238 29:18.20 37:56.68 9:27/M
83 Lauren Kantzes Strongsville OH 8515 15 1269 29:28.64 31:22.90 9:30/M
84 Morganne Turk Medina OH 7388 18 1274 29:31.28 31:01.34 9:31/M
85 Abby Shaffer 7498 17 1275 29:31.48 34:27.34 9:31/M
86 Tera Vangelos Bay Village OH 9179 16 1280 29:32.37 33:21.00 9:32/M
87 Madison Wilson Fairview Park OH 5529 15 1281 29:32.47 35:15.27 9:32/M
88 Carleigh Salem Bay Village OH 9047 16 1284 29:33.06 33:20.70 9:32/M
89 Martha Blatt Highland Hts OH 6273 18 1324 29:42.32 32:24.36 9:35/M
90 Beatrice Doren Lakewood OH 7625 17 1330 29:43.45 37:15.83 9:35/M
91 Libby Smith Avon Lake OH 9110 18 1338 29:45.36 38:14.44 9:36/M
92 Zoe Larive Euclid OH 6272 17 1339 29:45.52 32:26.74 9:36/M
93 Maya Rizkala Solon OH 3569 19 1361 29:53.08 36:38.48 9:38/M
94 Annmarie Rosa North Royalton OH 7829 19 1376 29:56.04 31:08.00 9:39/M
95 Alena Voss 6046 19 1377 29:56.39 30:17.82 9:39/M
96 Kim Rega Independence OH 7549 17 1389 29:58.67 34:52.77 9:40/M
97 Kennedy Clement Avon Lake OH 6770 17 1392 29:58.86 38:28.27 9:40/M
98 Nicole Nassif Broadview Hts OH 8912 19 1426 30:10.48 32:59.44 9:44/M
99 Samantha Horvath 7963 15 1432 30:12.69 31:59.75 9:45/M
100 Kyleigh Evans Cincinnati OH 6613 18 1478 30:25.13 33:11.19 9:49/M
101 Claire Anderer-Armstrong Rocky River OH 8374 19 1485 30:26.69 37:02.67 9:49/M
102 Noelle Dzurnak 6447 17 1487 30:26.85 37:23.91 9:49/M
103 Grace Castle Seven Hills OH 7478 18 1497 30:29.33 35:44.09 9:50/M
104 Brenna Mako Marietta GA 6157 16 1505 30:31.36 31:55.35 9:51/M
105 Stephanie Jacomin Strongsville OH 7417 16 1533 30:39.77 33:52.37 9:53/M
106 Megan Arnold Burton OH 5132 19 1543 30:43.39 39:38.75 9:55/M
107 Alexis Johnson Huntsburg OH 8450 19 1548 30:44.83 39:40.98 9:55/M
108 Aubrie Montie North Olmsted OH 6994 17 1559 30:46.37 39:08.28 9:55/M
109 Lillian Beach Rocky River OH 6981 15 1564 30:47.11 32:27.72 9:56/M
110 Alyssa Lubrano 8714 19 1583 30:49.85 32:59.55 9:56/M
111 Eileen Shea Cleveland OH 6271 17 1604 30:56.49 33:38.16 9:59/M
112 Zoe Ridenour 8088 15 1612 30:58.08 35:03.22 9:59/M
113 Katie McGreal 6899 16 1644 31:08.49 33:46.71 10:03/M
114 Emily Diemer Shaker Hts OH 7614 19 1649 31:10.80 32:57.43 10:03/M
115 Gabby Horvath 7961 17 1652 31:11.81 32:58.39 10:04/M
116 Claudia Gulan Olmsted Falls OH 7782 15 1668 31:14.52 39:17.42 10:05/M
117 Allison Liptak North Royalton OH 8661 15 1705 31:25.56 34:01.81 10:08/M
118 Esme Alexander Shaker Heights OH 6245 15 1710 31:27.30 36:46.61 10:09/M
119 Tessa Shlonsky Shaker Height OH 6249 16 1712 31:27.47 36:46.59 10:09/M
120 Kylie Tinline 5515 19 1754 31:35.76 33:50.86 10:11/M
121 Paula Gill Brunswick OH 6380 19 1780 31:39.59 40:09.20 10:13/M
122 Lili Roosa Cleveland APO 8152 16 1794 31:41.68 34:53.19 10:13/M
123 Kaitlyn Persuric 5770 17 1878 32:06.21 38:56.87 10:21/M
124 Emily Loftus Pearl River NY 7995 18 1904 32:10.78 36:19.11 10:23/M
125 Anna Bennett Olmsted Falls OH 8609 17 1940 32:23.49 35:36.49 10:27/M
126 Theresa Depace Parma OH 6513 19 1988 32:34.92 33:09.44 10:30/M
127 Anne Papandreas North Royalton APO 8579 17 1997 32:37.71 41:12.95 10:31/M
128 Camryn Parsons Cleveland OH 5204 15 2005 32:40.29 36:03.95 10:32/M
129 Lexi Chuppa North Royalton OH 8614 17 2013 32:42.34 37:31.95 10:33/M
130 Mateja Slatinsek 9102 16 2046 32:54.78 40:49.13 10:37/M
131 Trang Le Rocky River OH 8689 15 2063 32:56.17 40:25.00 10:37/M
132 Abby Ruckel Kirtland OH 8119 15 2109 33:07.77 35:04.06 10:41/M
133 Maggie Ward Kirtland OH 8118 15 2113 33:09.22 35:06.40 10:42/M
134 Allie Rus Highland Heights OH 7859 17 2125 33:11.22 36:45.45 10:42/M
135 Alex Przyrowski Mayfield Heights OH 8985 17 2132 33:12.72 36:46.32 10:43/M
136 Avery Miller-Dakota Richfield OH 5884 17 2135 33:13.89 41:11.92 10:43/M
137 Cassidy Ruckel Kirtland OH 8120 16 2143 33:16.55 35:13.49 10:44/M
138 Emma Kerro Huron OH 5729 15 2163 33:21.91 35:19.68 10:45/M
139 Kaitlin Tobias Brunswick OH 7375 15 2181 33:28.80 39:28.51 10:48/M
140 Hunter Kallach Avon Lake OH 5597 18 2241 33:47.37 36:51.52 10:54/M
141 Abby Lewis Delaware OH 7908 16 2250 33:50.28 34:48.41 10:55/M
142 Jessie Holzman 6504 18 2265 33:54.20 35:29.69 10:56/M
143 Allison Boyer Sagamore Hills OH 5736 18 2299 34:03.37 36:49.80 10:59/M
144 Madison Desilva Aurora APO 7609 17 2301 34:03.59 38:18.63 10:59/M
145 Marley McLaughlin 6044 17 2302 34:03.61 34:25.96 10:59/M
146 Casey Malley Strongsville OH 7341 18 2309 34:05.60 41:57.80 11:00/M
147 Lauren Watson Waterford CT 9200 17 2332 34:15.13 39:01.84 11:03/M
148 Jill Bosela 1540 15 2340 34:18.72 42:20.29 11:04/M
149 Leslie Kopan Lakewood OH 5522 18 2358 34:23.30 36:00.18 11:05/M
150 Kathleen Halle 7742 18 2383 34:32.69 42:36.70 11:08/M
151 Carly Cunningham 5841 19 2385 34:34.01 37:46.20 11:09/M
152 Leda Flory 6103 17 2392 34:36.49 39:35.45 11:10/M
153 Gabrielle Trexler North Olmsted OH 6999 19 2414 34:42.42 36:39.84 11:12/M
154 Nicki Wiedlund North Royalton OH 5754 15 2419 34:43.72 35:52.92 11:12/M
155 Geena Wiedlund North Royalton OH 5753 17 2420 34:43.78 35:53.12 11:12/M
156 Taylor Hilenski Amherst OH 8821 19 2422 34:44.13 39:35.20 11:12/M
157 Carly Wellener Medina OH 9210 17 2423 34:44.16 43:39.80 11:12/M
158 Camila Rodriguez Willowick OH 8162 18 2454 34:57.58 38:56.11 11:16/M
159 Ashima Fillbach Calais VT 9254 16 2455 34:57.67 36:04.89 11:16/M
160 Larissa Adams Independence OH 1415 19 2456 34:57.77 37:14.67 11:16/M
161 Olivia Marek Brecksville OH 8641 17 2457 34:58.30 37:22.62 11:17/M
162 Michelle Halle 7743 17 2461 34:59.25 43:04.18 11:17/M
163 Madeleine Silver-Riskin Berea OH 8546 19 2486 35:06.65 37:14.93 11:19/M
164 Cadence Luciano Highland Heights APO 6259 19 2495 35:09.38 36:24.89 11:20/M
165 Jennifer Boey Columbia Station OH 5307 15 2512 35:16.10 38:47.60 11:23/M
166 Faith Arthur North Royalton OH 9483 18 2518 35:20.28 39:55.94 11:24/M
167 Grace Lavelle Lakewood APO 7057 18 2534 35:26.08 35:52.70 11:26/M
168 Katherine Krainz Walton Hills OH 8488 16 2536 35:26.58 39:21.17 11:26/M
169 Zoe Budzar Lakewood OH 279 18 2540 35:28.52 35:52.78 11:26/M
170 Alyssa Hyman-Lloyd Mentor APO 2971 15 2549 35:33.87 39:42.62 11:28/M
171 Natalie Lefkowitz Shaker Heights OH 8694 16 2578 35:44.39 35:58.61 11:32/M
172 Alex Didonato Broadview Hts OH 5930 17 2589 35:47.56 41:38.90 11:33/M
173 Alanna Restifo Brecksville OH 7548 17 2590 35:48.08 41:39.07 11:33/M
174 Jasmine Zogheib Westlake OH 9241 19 2628 36:05.95 41:49.19 11:38/M
175 Hailey Deane Rocky River OH 7596 16 2655 36:17.00 43:10.93 11:42/M
176 Amanda Boyer Sagamore Hills OH 5737 19 2664 36:21.08 39:07.03 11:44/M
177 Hannah Loncar 7298 16 2669 36:23.73 42:04.03 11:44/M
178 Naomi Wu Cleveland OH 8606 19 2698 36:38.36 43:17.50 11:49/M
179 Hannah Pastwa 6212 15 2700 36:39.40 43:57.80 11:49/M
180 Ellianna Hoff Grafton OH 8293 18 2718 36:45.81 38:12.70 11:51/M
181 Hannah Gura 8342 18 2719 36:46.12 39:13.27 11:52/M
182 Angela Graham 5474 18 2726 36:48.53 44:45.80 11:52/M
183 Treasure Byrge Parma OH 5218 19 2769 37:06.19 37:09.58 11:58/M
184 Malia Southard 9122 18 2803 37:19.07 39:14.75 12:02/M
185 Sydney Porter 5759 18 2808 37:19.98 45:47.37 12:02/M
186 Emma Arnold Lakewood OH 5466 15 2812 37:22.05 45:57.70 12:03/M
187 Madelyn Bochenek Fairview Park OH 5057 15 2834 37:33.69 41:47.18 12:07/M
188 Madeline Rowley Rocky River OH 6932 19 2868 37:48.63 43:01.78 12:12/M
189 Madison Bizzi 8617 16 2878 37:52.59 43:09.87 12:13/M
190 Abby Large Fairview Park OH 8043 17 2886 37:57.91 39:25.68 12:15/M
191 Stefanie Marek Seven Hills OH 5892 16 2888 37:58.18 40:22.52 12:15/M
192 Maggie Sweeney Lakewood OH 6997 16 2913 38:11.76 46:32.43 12:19/M
193 Becky Maly Highland Hts OH 5233 15 2927 38:23.44 42:42.57 12:23/M
194 Kate McHugh 5494 18 2956 38:47.19 44:55.46 12:31/M
195 Ali Sorensen 7025 16 2961 38:49.69 42:50.80 12:31/M
196 Natalie Castro Olmsted Township OH 6753 19 2979 39:03.54 46:46.66 12:36/M
197 Zoey Casa Brecksville APO 7538 17 3016 39:27.73 40:11.69 12:44/M
198 Matt Debarr Brunswick Hills OH 7602 15 3040 39:38.89 46:31.04 12:47/M
199 Abby Debarr Brunswick Hills OH 7600 19 3104 40:25.10 47:16.99 13:02/M
200 Aurora Piotrowski Lakewood OH 9250 15 3134 40:49.80 45:54.68 13:10/M
201 Madelyn Fittro North Olmsted APO 8394 16 3156 41:04.86 45:48.82 13:15/M
202 Lily Steiger Brecksville OH 7566 16 3158 41:08.67 43:21.33 13:16/M
203 Erika Hill Brecksville OH 7567 15 3159 41:09.07 43:21.28 13:16/M
204 Gabrielle Fee Sagamore Hills OH 5849 17 3186 41:33.31 48:08.26 13:24/M
205 Leah Marek Shaker Heights OH 8736 16 3216 42:05.22 46:25.06 13:35/M
206 Rebecca Marek Shaker Heights OH 8738 18 3218 42:06.88 46:25.27 13:35/M
207 Morgan Combs Senecaville OH 6396 17 3246 42:35.68 49:22.19 13:44/M
208 Marielle Bender Broadview Hts. OH 9467 18 3258 42:49.17 49:57.32 13:49/M
209 Mia Burris Brecksville OH 5924 19 3288 43:10.59 46:48.22 13:55/M
210 Mia Bilardo Bay Village OH 5295 16 3314 43:35.78 46:25.37 14:04/M
211 Emily Forgach Macedonia OH 7687 15 3315 43:36.71 46:26.21 14:04/M
212 Courtney Dudley Twinsburg OH 8352 18 3316 43:37.40 52:13.60 14:04/M
213 Meredith Herbruck Chagrin Falls APO 8289 16 3345 43:54.15 48:41.20 14:10/M
214 Sarah Reindel 7067 18 3353 44:00.69 47:03.82 14:12/M
215 Laura Reilly 5698 17 3383 44:26.81 45:18.78 14:20/M
216 Madeline Finau North Olmsted OH 5264 19 3434 45:31.61 52:30.83 14:41/M
217 Jennifer Baird Cleveland OH 5245 18 3522 47:03.46 52:39.19 15:11/M
218 Zanna Leciejewski Hudson OH 5093 17 3523 47:04.75 48:02.70 15:11/M
219 Jesse Miller Lakewood OH 6979 18 3542 47:28.49 51:06.58 15:19/M
220 Noa Katz Shaker Heights OH 6847 19 3555 47:49.81 53:05.27 15:25/M
221 Erin Loftus Pearl River NY 7996 15 3634 49:18.23 53:25.85 15:54/M
222 Maggie Griffin Lakewood OH 8257 15 3641 49:26.57 52:43.09 15:57/M
223 Amanda Holzman 6503 17 3643 49:29.26 51:29.25 15:58/M
224 Kaleigh Moreno North Ridgeville OH 8787 16 3654 49:35.28 50:54.19 16:00/M
225 Natalie Pasicznyk Bath OH 8569 19 3681 50:03.36 52:16.97 16:09/M
226 Colleen Poldruhi 7703 19 3697 50:31.69 54:14.79 16:18/M
227 Angie Grabmeier Hopkinton APO 8847 15 3701 50:33.81 59:00.33 16:18/M
228 Karina Nelson Elk Grove CA 8918 19 3702 50:35.39 59:01.94 16:19/M
229 Trudie Effron 7224 15 3722 50:53.44 56:20.73 16:25/M
230 Lindall O’Rourke 6390 19 3799 52:14.62 57:58.63 16:51/M
231 Franchesca Bodnar Lakewood OH 5301 19 3814 52:29.26 57:03.74 16:56/M
232 Clara Mlynek Parma OH 8597 17 3895 54:35.95 1:01:46.04 17:36/M
233 Sabrina Duke Rocky River OH 7641 15 3929 55:41.15 1:04:22.67 17:58/M
234 Olivia Hovan Athens OH 6547 18 3930 55:44.63 58:23.95 17:59/M
235 Julia Newbould 7096 16 3947 56:34.25 1:05:26.43 18:15/M
236 Madison Malley Strongsville OH 7340 19 4036 1:02:24.76 1:10:17.39 20:08/M
237 Whitney Thames Columbia Station OH 6361 17 4038 1:02:34.60 1:08:04.94 20:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Chad Ellis – Year: 2016 – Time: 15:36.75 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dylan Rusek North Royalton OH 9032 20 5 16:14.92 16:14.92 5:14/M
2 Stephen Gillinov Moreland Hills OH 7255 20 7 16:54.58 16:54.67 5:27/M
3 Justin Swords Hinckley OH 9146 20 8 16:56.73 16:57.97 5:28/M
4 Joshua Dietrich Cincinnati OH 7523 20 10 17:30.97 17:38.77 5:39/M
5 Alex Radanovich Lorain OH 5349 23 12 17:57.73 18:01.10 5:47/M
6 Glenn Holmes Hamilton HI 8298 21 23 18:55.08 19:12.52 6:06/M
7 Aaron Donahoe Lakewood APO 8344 22 36 19:33.66 20:51.11 6:18/M
8 Riley Smith 6199 24 39 19:39.82 19:51.35 6:20/M
9 Andy Mondello Cleveland OH 9428 20 43 19:44.31 20:38.44 6:22/M
10 Samuel Franklin Warrensville Heights OH 7690 23 45 19:49.07 23:27.77 6:24/M
11 Logan Weisberg Chicago IL 6290 23 54 20:06.32 20:10.93 6:29/M
12 Cj Haag 6197 22 77 20:42.72 20:59.88 6:41/M
13 Jason McCombs Brook Park OH 8757 24 90 21:02.28 26:28.21 6:47/M
14 Jacob Ray Paris OH 7392 24 97 21:08.81 21:18.63 6:49/M
15 Brett Bomba North Royalton OH 8658 24 105 21:25.94 22:07.03 6:55/M
16 Bryan Ciccarello Middleburg Heights OH 8666 23 108 21:28.23 23:02.21 6:55/M
17 Patrick McCluskey South Euclid OH 7273 23 112 21:36.32 27:40.25 6:58/M
18 John Demarco Avon OH 7279 21 116 21:39.09 21:53.23 6:59/M
19 Paul Appel 6924 23 117 21:39.29 22:30.17 6:59/M
20 Ian Molnar Cleveland Heights OH 8777 23 120 21:42.14 22:13.59 7:00/M
21 Brandon Thomas Lakewood OH 7846 21 140 21:54.54 22:57.86 7:04/M
22 Chase Shrum Louisville OH 6473 24 141 21:55.64 22:05.21 7:04/M
23 Jack Harrington Berea OH 5077 21 142 22:02.15 26:56.35 7:06/M
24 Garrett Strom North Royalton APO 7442 20 143 22:04.07 22:25.47 7:07/M
25 Sean Delahunty Columbia St APO 7391 21 144 22:04.12 23:33.60 7:07/M
26 Nathan Nalibotsky Charlotte NC 6855 20 156 22:15.62 24:08.54 7:11/M
27 Michael Vaughan Seven Hills OH 7461 23 162 22:21.35 22:30.49 7:13/M
28 Nicholas Luciano Highalnd Heights APO 6263 23 176 22:36.92 23:48.14 7:17/M
29 Collin Coberly North Royalton OH 7438 20 179 22:38.83 23:01.53 7:18/M
30 Branko Vukancic Mentor OH 7278 21 184 22:42.57 22:55.98 7:19/M
31 Andrew Turk Broadview Heights OH 9169 20 190 22:46.20 29:27.51 7:21/M
32 Kyle Shaffer 7500 22 198 22:50.59 24:49.61 7:22/M
33 Kevin Ruegg Mogadore OH 9028 20 202 22:55.93 23:13.49 7:24/M
34 Denver Sperry Lakewood OH 7327 24 211 23:04.60 23:40.24 7:26/M
35 Louis Gideon New York NY 8228 23 215 23:06.43 29:03.39 7:27/M
36 Eric Bokar Chicago IL 5970 24 223 23:15.03 31:07.96 7:30/M
37 Yair Polster Beachwood OH 8325 21 253 23:33.76 24:04.86 7:36/M
38 Harry Bruno Parma APO 8653 21 256 23:36.55 24:56.72 7:37/M
39 Danny Arch Wadsworth OH 5813 23 259 23:37.18 25:27.27 7:37/M
40 Colin Levis Lakewood OH 9267 20 264 23:38.92 27:41.19 7:37/M
41 Timothy Sustersic Richfield OH 7419 23 266 23:40.50 23:53.64 7:38/M
42 Benjamin Lew 5507 20 283 23:47.48 26:17.77 7:40/M
43 Franklin Popek Hinckley OH 8980 22 298 23:57.58 30:41.12 7:44/M
44 Brady Hildebrand 7804 21 317 24:12.47 26:23.11 7:48/M
45 Matt Saxon Brunswick OH 9056 20 318 24:14.48 31:58.75 7:49/M
46 Alex Wedel Strongsville OH 9492 23 323 24:16.33 31:56.72 7:50/M
47 Taylor Cameron Medina OH 8582 21 328 24:18.43 24:38.05 7:50/M
48 Ibrahim Sulaima Al Qasmi Corvallis OR 8602 22 354 24:29.54 24:37.56 7:54/M
49 Bobby Fisco Bay Village OH 5503 22 365 24:37.18 30:54.29 7:56/M
50 Andrew Wry Strongsville OH 1390 20 377 24:42.03 30:34.83 7:58/M
51 Daniel Bartinelli 7336 21 378 24:42.34 28:46.38 7:58/M
52 Nick D’Alessandro North Royalton OH 8564 24 393 24:48.45 25:21.47 8:00/M
53 Drew Camardo North Royalton OH 7435 24 394 24:48.60 26:57.87 8:00/M
54 Brandon Ray Mentor OH 9001 20 401 24:52.71 31:43.87 8:01/M
55 Sean McDermott Rocky River OH 8761 22 419 25:02.89 33:38.97 8:05/M
56 Michael McBride Fairview Park OH 8078 24 423 25:04.79 27:20.06 8:05/M
57 Nolan Marks Rocky River OH 8884 24 436 25:09.29 26:12.29 8:07/M
58 Connor Berglund Cleveland Heights OH 6190 23 445 25:13.67 28:34.53 8:08/M
59 John Fijalkovich Toledo OH 6312 22 471 25:26.72 26:30.12 8:12/M
60 Greg Southard 9121 23 489 25:32.73 27:27.32 8:14/M
61 Chris Sefton Cary NC 6659 20 493 25:33.32 26:12.33 8:15/M
62 Daniel Niedzwiecki South Euclid OH 6893 20 495 25:33.40 28:37.31 8:15/M
63 Ryan O’Shaughnessy 1703 24 502 25:34.65 38:34.90 8:15/M
64 David Orndorff 5642 21 527 25:42.54 26:18.89 8:17/M
65 Matthew Delaney Caledonia MI 7031 20 542 25:50.93 27:28.96 8:20/M
66 Bryan Turk Medina OH 7386 24 547 25:53.18 27:21.91 8:21/M
67 Mark Wilson Lakewood OH 6926 24 567 25:58.73 26:52.64 8:23/M
68 Andrew Wigton Lakewood OH 9216 24 580 26:05.66 34:29.35 8:25/M
69 Ian Leak Mentor OH 7156 20 587 26:07.58 31:46.75 8:25/M
70 Nathan Depaul Girard OH 7607 22 609 26:16.40 33:45.47 8:28/M
71 Leo Katz Shaker Hts OH 6846 22 623 26:20.80 31:34.82 8:30/M
72 Clay Krafft North Royalton OH 7345 24 631 26:24.07 27:28.55 8:31/M
73 Cole Kaucheck Bay Village APO 6964 20 641 26:26.91 32:04.41 8:32/M
74 Zachery Lekan Strongsville OH 5269 22 650 26:28.91 33:37.90 8:32/M
75 Anuj Chokshi Bartlett IL 7984 21 678 26:34.58 28:37.98 8:34/M
76 Simon Sedmak Euclid APO 8395 23 704 26:40.86 30:05.49 8:36/M
77 Troy Seabold Athens OH 9327 22 725 26:47.02 30:37.65 8:38/M
78 Adam Elek Broadview Heights OH 7650 23 726 26:47.27 33:27.79 8:38/M
79 Kenny Cunningham 5840 24 733 26:48.58 30:00.67 8:39/M
80 Grant Cunningham 5837 21 737 26:49.93 30:02.46 8:39/M
81 Danny Wojanis Strongsville OH 8534 22 738 26:50.19 35:14.89 8:39/M
82 Paul Insana Brecksville APO 8439 22 742 26:50.93 33:35.30 8:39/M
83 Clement Smith Strongsville OH 1388 20 745 26:52.09 32:49.79 8:40/M
84 Cameron Reilly 5697 21 769 26:57.77 27:49.60 8:42/M
85 Danny Ghannoum Miami FL 5834 23 785 27:02.34 34:49.46 8:43/M
86 Phillip Yarian Alliance OH 6472 24 896 27:37.34 27:47.36 8:55/M
87 Sam Hertz Shaker Heights OH 6289 21 901 27:38.40 28:44.17 8:55/M
88 Isaiah Turner Norristown PA 6679 21 926 27:45.90 28:41.14 8:57/M
89 Saeed Muhammad Shaker Hts OH 9465 23 939 27:51.02 32:07.61 8:59/M
90 Zachary Demetriades Broadview Hts OH 7605 20 968 27:59.47 30:47.90 9:02/M
91 D’Shane Dailey 6374 20 1012 28:13.17 31:44.20 9:06/M
92 Adriel Crispo Columbus OH 7312 22 1019 28:15.41 34:00.56 9:07/M
93 James Kelly Westlake OH 5374 23 1048 28:22.18 30:31.99 9:09/M
94 Kalahan Patterson Kent OH 8414 20 1055 28:23.61 34:59.13 9:09/M
95 Jonathan Krabill Fairview Park OH 8486 21 1098 28:40.09 35:55.82 9:15/M
96 Zachary Levar Mentor OH 5453 24 1140 28:52.13 37:51.87 9:19/M
97 John Nassib Newtown Square PA 8910 20 1189 29:04.79 29:10.92 9:23/M
98 Tim Lynch Cincinnati OH 8721 23 1220 29:13.02 31:15.43 9:25/M
99 Jake Barcus Lakewood APO 8000 23 1246 29:23.63 29:37.69 9:29/M
100 Patrick John Grafton OH 7531 24 1255 29:26.07 35:47.43 9:30/M
101 Josh Egan Chesterland OH 7646 21 1264 29:27.89 31:57.93 9:30/M
102 Kevin Checkett Lakewood APO 6762 21 1292 29:34.62 34:05.40 9:32/M
103 Zachary Hughes North Olmsted OH 5002 23 1362 29:53.28 32:02.84 9:38/M
104 Mark Gockowski Twinsburg, Oh OH 8238 23 1369 29:54.64 36:34.19 9:39/M
105 Michael Miller Akron OH 6439 20 1383 29:56.88 34:55.95 9:39/M
106 Philipp Schmitt Cleveland OH 6835 23 1404 30:03.03 35:23.47 9:42/M
107 Sean Gallagher Tustin CA 9412 20 1424 30:10.16 30:10.16 9:44/M
108 Derek Plummer North Royalton OH 8974 23 1429 30:12.21 33:17.78 9:45/M
109 Connor McCoy Hudson OH 7530 23 1433 30:12.90 36:33.00 9:45/M
110 Aaron Price Lyndhurst OH 6822 24 1488 30:26.87 31:32.11 9:49/M
111 Alex Ivana Strongsville OH 5255 24 1494 30:28.41 32:17.35 9:50/M
112 Jonathan Gencarella Laguna Hills CA 6283 22 1672 31:16.12 32:40.49 10:05/M
113 Dane Freeman Mentor OH 6007 24 1679 31:17.97 33:58.83 10:05/M
114 Kyle Hoffman Beachwood OH 6225 23 1766 31:37.81 32:30.04 10:12/M
115 Connor Burke Lakewood OH 6728 21 1771 31:38.31 36:07.67 10:12/M
116 George Kontoveros North Royalton OH 6366 24 1795 31:41.69 32:21.77 10:13/M
117 Matt Ashton Avon Lake OH 6936 24 1817 31:46.89 37:36.77 10:15/M
118 Derek Pincombe Valley City OH 6530 24 1858 31:59.29 33:55.82 10:19/M
119 Vincent Consiglio 5945 22 1919 32:16.47 35:44.07 10:25/M
120 Andrew Grega Berea OH 7753 24 1935 32:21.69 33:26.64 10:26/M
121 Cole Kaiser Parma OH 7783 22 2075 32:58.61 38:32.13 10:38/M
122 Teddy Reehorst 6524 22 2076 32:59.00 38:31.91 10:38/M
123 Kyle Hocevar 6523 21 2077 32:59.19 38:31.78 10:38/M
124 Ryan Britton Cleveland OH 9363 23 2082 33:00.67 41:22.85 10:39/M
125 Ameen Khadair Lakewood OH 8472 24 2085 33:01.40 41:24.93 10:39/M
126 Marek Sabatka 9039 23 2100 33:05.81 36:23.44 10:40/M
127 Benjamin Horvat Lakewood APO 8808 24 2118 33:10.08 34:11.82 10:42/M
128 Alex Vidacs 7964 24 2144 33:16.66 34:55.26 10:44/M
129 Max Smith Brook Park OH 6324 23 2204 33:35.15 36:02.29 10:50/M
130 Joey Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 8849 23 2215 33:37.70 42:07.31 10:51/M
131 Dave Sharples Hopkinton MA 8852 24 2249 33:50.05 42:17.55 10:55/M
132 Mike Molnar Lyndhurst OH 8778 21 2363 34:25.01 43:17.58 11:06/M
133 Daniel Meister Fairborn OH 8768 20 2516 35:18.82 37:53.23 11:23/M
134 Thomas Krainz Walton Hills OH 8489 20 2537 35:26.65 39:21.75 11:26/M
135 Pat Dowling 7631 23 2562 35:39.65 44:31.69 11:30/M
136 Sean Nugent Rocky River OH 7926 24 2611 35:59.07 41:47.27 11:36/M
137 Benjamin Wu Cleveland OH 8605 20 2695 36:37.44 43:16.61 11:49/M
138 Eric Sterin Shaker Hts OH 8204 21 2707 36:43.11 43:42.61 11:51/M
139 Tivon Sterin Cleveland OH 8205 23 2708 36:43.45 43:43.02 11:51/M
140 Richard Schmitt North Olmsted OH 5490 24 2733 36:50.25 37:37.42 11:53/M
141 Matt Vogt Westlake OH 5036 21 2757 36:57.98 37:47.87 11:55/M
142 Danny Kilkenny Parma OH 6301 23 2794 37:15.61 44:56.16 12:01/M
143 Mike Moracz Westlake OH 8786 24 2797 37:16.50 45:28.64 12:01/M
144 Thomas Penfield Newman Moreland Hills APO 8163 24 2829 37:28.66 40:42.17 12:05/M
145 David Chelnick Solon APO 6043 22 2985 39:07.04 47:54.94 12:37/M
146 Matthew Douglas Chardon OH 6154 21 3021 39:31.30 40:54.83 12:45/M
147 Jack Trusler 6104 23 3076 40:03.06 45:01.85 12:55/M
148 Kyle Trusler 6105 22 3078 40:03.60 45:01.24 12:55/M
149 Thomas Wilson Cleveland OH 3943 24 3080 40:05.00 45:50.86 12:56/M
150 Darren Freeman Mentor OH 6006 24 3084 40:07.80 42:47.66 12:56/M
151 Kyle Mazurek North Royalton OH 8753 23 3105 40:25.33 43:32.45 13:02/M
152 Pete Grantham Akron OH 8246 20 3257 42:48.39 49:31.63 13:48/M
153 Nick Skully Kent OH 9100 20 3260 42:49.50 49:31.48 13:49/M
154 Jamie Lackner Westlake OH 8048 21 3299 43:20.61 43:57.94 13:59/M
155 Ryan Sibbio Columbus OH 8631 23 3317 43:37.61 51:03.28 14:04/M
156 Avery Porco 7456 20 3319 43:38.56 51:39.37 14:05/M
157 Zach Leciejewski Hudson OH 5092 21 3458 45:53.36 46:38.44 14:48/M
158 Benjamin Kindel Parma OH 5855 20 3490 46:28.23 53:48.21 14:59/M
159 Kevin Warman Strongsville APO 9197 24 3493 46:31.92 52:15.11 15:00/M
160 Ken Hennes Strongsville APO 8287 23 3495 46:32.64 52:16.10 15:01/M
161 Kyle Park 6186 21 3513 46:52.47 53:19.27 15:07/M
162 Calvin Dow Lakewood APO 5630 20 3570 48:02.36 50:20.19 15:30/M
163 Nicholas Schmitt Hudson OH 842 20 3614 49:03.95 55:47.45 15:49/M
164 Alex Dimichelle Lakewood OH 8373 24 3680 50:02.73 56:39.89 16:08/M
165 Patrick McCullough Broadview Hts APO 6418 22 3735 51:15.42 54:54.25 16:32/M
166 Colin McCullough Broadview Hts APO 6415 24 3739 51:17.32 54:51.18 16:33/M
167 Blake Burnett 8316 20 3772 51:53.51 1:00:37.56 16:44/M
168 Ryan O’Rourke 6391 23 3888 54:18.98 1:00:01.55 17:31/M
169 Chris Cooley 6387 23 3889 54:19.09 1:00:01.14 17:31/M
170 Jimmy Pecek North Royalton OH 8957 23 3902 54:39.38 57:01.76 17:38/M
171 Spencer O’Rourke 6393 24 4017 1:00:00.50 1:00:00.50 19:21/M
172 Kane Redding 8320 20 4023 1:00:26.34 1:09:08.68 19:30/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Ashlyn Woods – Year: 2016 – Time: 18:28.81 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Rus Highland Hts OH 9031 21 101 21:17.69 21:24.58 6:52/M
2 Mackenzie Miller Hudson OH 5104 20 104 21:21.44 22:55.76 6:53/M
3 Lindsey Prichardf Strongsville OH 1387 20 128 21:50.35 27:46.61 7:03/M
4 Amy Mikulec Macedonia OH 5764 24 173 22:34.77 23:23.92 7:17/M
5 Hayley Groubert Strongsville OH 7857 22 187 22:44.34 23:30.66 7:20/M
6 Ari Lizanich Richfield OH 7418 22 217 23:07.96 23:21.61 7:27/M
7 Emily Martin Lancaster PA 8744 21 225 23:16.11 24:47.49 7:30/M
8 Brittan Mariage Bay Village OH 7014 23 229 23:19.22 28:45.62 7:31/M
9 Lily Peters Kent OH 7436 20 244 23:27.01 24:12.07 7:34/M
10 Dana Tomasello North Royalton OH 7705 24 268 23:40.69 25:28.95 7:38/M
11 Leina Lunasco 7805 22 275 23:44.35 25:54.93 7:39/M
12 Amanda Kazimir Chicago IL 8634 24 289 23:53.09 29:22.54 7:42/M
13 Zoe Shetler North Canton OH 6474 22 293 23:54.47 24:03.95 7:43/M
14 Sarah Willmann Broadview Heights OH 9225 22 329 24:18.66 24:50.42 7:50/M
15 Maddy Koz Lakewood OH 9439 22 355 24:29.84 25:15.53 7:54/M
16 Kate O’Dell 8940 22 379 24:42.71 27:35.81 7:58/M
17 Emily Olshavsky 7806 24 407 24:57.08 28:11.04 8:03/M
18 Brooke McQuinn Strongsville APO 6384 20 408 24:57.11 30:09.69 8:03/M
19 Sarah Yanito Cincinnati OH 6459 24 418 25:02.89 26:37.02 8:05/M
20 Kristi Morisak Akron OH 5912 22 434 25:09.24 26:10.58 8:07/M
21 Kim Pillari Strongsville OH 6454 22 438 25:09.45 27:26.81 8:07/M
22 Kathryn Andrews 5119 21 459 25:19.27 29:39.57 8:10/M
23 Katie Karr Parma OH 7460 23 461 25:19.85 25:28.85 8:10/M
24 Arlene Kostyak Brunswick OH 5280 21 463 25:20.95 26:24.44 8:10/M
25 Jessica Coon Strongsville OH 2512 24 478 25:28.35 33:10.32 8:13/M
26 Samantha Marek Seven Hills OH 5891 23 482 25:30.46 27:54.38 8:14/M
27 Katarina Truss Toledo OH 8077 24 491 25:32.95 27:46.52 8:14/M
28 Ariel Stiggers Shaker Heights OH 9137 22 506 25:35.25 28:18.67 8:15/M
29 Laney Sears Cary NC 6658 20 507 25:35.58 26:13.06 8:15/M
30 Dusica Vasic Seven Hills OH 5843 23 511 25:36.02 26:38.61 8:15/M
31 Nancy Halloran Parma OH 8665 20 522 25:40.00 26:32.78 8:17/M
32 Kate Kuhajda Medina OH 3191 22 524 25:41.53 31:07.74 8:17/M
33 Amy Diederich 5653 22 536 25:48.17 30:44.51 8:19/M
34 Julia Disanto Mentor OH 7621 22 546 25:52.79 30:12.97 8:21/M
35 Sarah Yonish Streetsboro OH 9237 22 550 25:53.40 26:38.35 8:21/M
36 Abbie Akucewich 5185 24 552 25:53.97 26:42.08 8:21/M
37 Paige Smith Strongsville OH 1389 21 553 25:54.14 31:49.47 8:21/M
38 Elise Griffin Chicago IL 8256 23 555 25:54.61 31:51.65 8:21/M
39 Rachel Lane Lakewood OH 6925 23 569 25:59.31 26:53.16 8:23/M
40 Caitlin Dahlin Olmsted Falls APO 7987 22 591 26:08.59 26:58.74 8:26/M
41 Megan Kane Rocky River OH 17 23 595 26:09.66 26:58.00 8:26/M
42 Hannah Sekerak Broadview Heights OH 5716 20 604 26:12.28 31:25.59 8:27/M
43 Lauren Detering Lakewood OH 7258 22 610 26:16.84 29:35.31 8:28/M
44 Angela Schon Strongsville OH 8137 22 629 26:23.50 29:27.74 8:31/M
45 Brianna Kljun Columbia Station OH 6406 21 630 26:23.54 31:47.15 8:31/M
46 Emma Janosik Rocky River APO 3715 21 646 26:28.16 29:56.60 8:32/M
47 Michelle Nelson New Albany OH 8919 24 655 26:30.69 27:46.93 8:33/M
48 Emily Lachowski Brooklyn OH 3230 20 666 26:32.95 27:14.78 8:34/M
49 Amy Lachowski Brooklyn OH 8869 24 667 26:32.98 27:14.71 8:34/M
50 Annie Webster Bay Village OH 6913 21 673 26:34.02 35:21.05 8:34/M
51 Riti Chokshi Bartlett ILLINOIS 7983 23 684 26:35.29 28:37.80 8:35/M
52 Melissa Seekely Dallas TX 6068 22 692 26:37.10 34:11.87 8:35/M
53 Caroline Buehl Berea OH 5078 23 694 26:38.09 31:39.94 8:35/M
54 Elisa Kay Goebel 6973 21 696 26:38.98 30:24.72 8:35/M
55 Kelly McKeon Parma APO 5832 23 702 26:40.43 34:27.68 8:36/M
56 Genesis Parra Lugo North Royalton OH 5835 24 705 26:41.44 34:27.43 8:36/M
57 Sarah Hoff Grafton OH 8296 21 720 26:45.54 28:07.64 8:38/M
58 Catherine Smith Cleveland OH 7253 23 721 26:45.93 26:49.96 8:38/M
59 Shannon O’Loughlin Twinsburg OH 9326 20 722 26:46.33 30:37.45 8:38/M
60 Lauren Cannon Mentor OH 7159 21 728 26:47.81 32:26.75 8:38/M
61 Hannah Robinson Strongsville OH 6567 23 736 26:49.91 28:05.15 8:39/M
62 Erin Guban 5973 21 741 26:50.77 28:27.87 8:39/M
63 Julie Appel 6922 21 744 26:51.44 27:39.55 8:40/M
64 Melissa Vermes Middleburg Heights OH 6427 24 752 26:53.50 27:52.07 8:40/M
65 Holly Tomasheski Leesburg VA 5963 23 754 26:53.81 27:02.56 8:40/M
66 Alyssa Scotese Chardon OH 9067 21 757 26:55.10 32:29.77 8:41/M
67 Kali Deighan Mentor OH 7256 23 774 27:00.11 34:15.10 8:43/M
68 Daykota Hayes Mayfield Hts OH 8284 24 778 27:01.03 27:20.13 8:43/M
69 Lauren Zamborsky Broadview Heights OH 5762 24 786 27:02.37 35:30.73 8:43/M
70 Amanda Hudock Twinsburg OH 6229 23 795 27:05.60 27:57.38 8:44/M
71 Morgan Grzegorzewski Cincinnati APO 8264 20 801 27:06.77 27:21.23 8:45/M
72 Lindsay Grzegorzewski Cincinnati OH 8263 20 804 27:07.15 27:21.65 8:45/M
73 Jessica Goepfert 5373 22 816 27:12.37 32:20.67 8:46/M
74 Kathryn Hoots Rocky River OH 8420 21 820 27:13.57 32:21.81 8:47/M
75 Kaylee Baker Cleveland OH 5614 24 871 27:29.71 33:01.06 8:52/M
76 Mary Von Benken Parma OH 8560 24 884 27:33.39 29:03.59 8:53/M
77 Samanth Jakub Brunswick OH 5276 24 893 27:36.28 28:43.75 8:54/M
78 Ashley Sosic 6882 22 897 27:37.68 34:24.60 8:55/M
79 Maria Disanto 7622 22 908 27:39.75 32:00.28 8:55/M
80 Gabby Bacha Valley View OH 6870 23 910 27:40.23 36:09.56 8:55/M
81 Lauren MacNab Mt. Prospect IL 8724 22 924 27:45.47 34:29.44 8:57/M
82 Alexandria Garrity Rocky River OH 8881 21 929 27:48.33 28:53.45 8:58/M
83 Katie Liutkus Madison WI 6471 24 935 27:50.15 30:11.20 8:59/M
84 Kelly Bassett Mayfield Heights OH 5155 21 950 27:54.94 31:01.10 9:00/M
85 Courtney Fedor Bentleyville OH 7195 20 957 27:58.19 28:53.99 9:01/M
86 Tori Hauser Columbus OH 2464 23 971 28:00.62 30:54.88 9:02/M
87 Jenna Jordan Strongsville OH 8538 20 973 28:02.18 33:14.81 9:03/M
88 Desiree Tercek Novelty OH 1661 24 997 28:10.08 33:55.05 9:05/M
89 Taylor Tercek Novelty OH 1662 22 1000 28:10.35 33:54.99 9:05/M
90 Samantha Golub Cleveland OH 6616 24 1003 28:11.18 32:37.46 9:05/M
91 Katie Kopp North Olmsted OH 7943 21 1007 28:11.68 28:55.71 9:05/M
92 Lindsey Rosenbaum Silver Spring MD 6853 23 1016 28:14.55 30:07.66 9:06/M
93 Sammi Hargis Strongsville OH 7311 21 1021 28:15.78 34:01.37 9:07/M
94 Caitlyn Saxton Cleveland OH 8358 24 1041 28:20.83 28:54.00 9:08/M
95 Sofia Moreno Cleveland OH 7005 21 1050 28:22.26 28:31.65 9:09/M
96 Alex Miller Akron OH 8771 21 1065 28:27.05 29:28.79 9:11/M
97 Leah Cassella Mentor OH 6749 21 1074 28:28.75 35:18.76 9:11/M
98 Kristi Gockel Willoughby OH 8236 23 1075 28:28.75 35:48.91 9:11/M
99 Anna Boor Westlake OH 5315 20 1076 28:28.80 35:04.63 9:11/M
100 Rachel Krivoshey Solon OH 8200 22 1084 28:32.22 29:31.83 9:12/M
101 Caroline Popiel Avon Lake OH 5691 21 1118 28:45.25 29:25.40 9:16/M
102 Cassandra Polak Independence OH 8976 20 1119 28:45.41 35:05.23 9:16/M
103 Jill Bresnahan 6712 21 1127 28:46.42 35:57.35 9:17/M
104 Megan Dunphy Broadview Heights OH 7642 21 1130 28:47.44 32:26.86 9:17/M
105 Carrie Orlando Mentor OH 5454 22 1141 28:52.13 37:52.12 9:19/M
106 Rebecca Arko Euclid OH 6292 23 1150 28:54.51 29:18.23 9:19/M
107 Alexandra Rosenbaum Beachwood OH 6230 22 1156 28:57.33 30:48.91 9:20/M
108 Rachel Novick Beachwood OH 6128 23 1158 28:58.12 33:24.58 9:21/M
109 Kristin Magyari Rocky River OH 6638 23 1159 28:58.19 33:24.46 9:21/M
110 Lauren Falvey 6305 23 1171 29:00.27 31:17.27 9:21/M
111 Hannah Schneiders Arlington WA 5836 24 1178 29:02.28 36:47.66 9:22/M
112 Megan Keppler Chardon OH 8469 23 1193 29:06.58 29:58.51 9:23/M
113 Tierney Izar Cleveland Heights OH 8441 23 1197 29:07.15 29:59.23 9:24/M
114 Karli Scaffide Twinsburg APO 9057 22 1199 29:07.31 29:59.24 9:24/M
115 Shelby Zelek Berea OH 9240 22 1218 29:12.18 34:13.49 9:25/M
116 Erica Bratton 5885 22 1222 29:13.22 30:37.90 9:25/M
117 Tatyana Lavrinenko Solon OH 8686 22 1223 29:13.90 31:15.94 9:25/M
118 Dani Schwinn New London OH 7430 23 1226 29:14.24 33:17.64 9:26/M
119 Angela Tomasello North Royalton OH 7793 21 1228 29:14.59 31:02.71 9:26/M
120 Halle Kirsch Middleburg Heights OH 8642 24 1235 29:17.52 29:26.67 9:27/M
121 Dina Nabutovsky Reminderville OH 8907 22 1251 29:24.53 33:19.01 9:29/M
122 Alexandra Cwikla Tallmadge OH 7869 20 1258 29:26.52 30:38.41 9:30/M
123 Kayte Tuleta N. Olmsted OH 5355 24 1261 29:27.35 33:27.15 9:30/M
124 Samantha Zogheib Fairview Park OH 5530 24 1279 29:32.14 35:15.45 9:32/M
125 Ali Ische 329 21 1288 29:33.58 35:46.30 9:32/M
126 Alyssa Schmitt Medina APO 9062 22 1301 29:36.57 32:22.61 9:33/M
127 Brooke Brown Grafton OH 8541 23 1306 29:37.63 38:49.35 9:33/M
128 Casandra Hipkins Parma OH 7868 21 1320 29:40.34 30:53.24 9:34/M
129 Jeni Stovicek 6699 23 1337 29:45.17 37:39.86 9:36/M
130 Meg Murphy Parma OH 8561 24 1341 29:46.00 31:16.51 9:36/M
131 Erin McDonald Westlake OH 6906 22 1342 29:46.46 30:40.88 9:36/M
132 Claire Elliott Bay Village OH 7653 24 1345 29:48.81 33:36.10 9:37/M
133 Natalie Noble Lyndhurst OH 7211 24 1347 29:49.05 36:04.88 9:37/M
134 Rebecca Molnar Independence OH 5874 22 1355 29:51.73 33:28.07 9:38/M
135 Michaela McLaughlin Highland Heights OH 6045 20 1378 29:56.52 30:18.54 9:39/M
136 Stephanie Schmitt Highland Heights OH 5223 20 1381 29:56.69 35:16.93 9:39/M
137 Valerie Gideon 6224 Sandpiper Lane OH 7937 24 1397 30:00.22 34:17.71 9:41/M
138 Morgan Sizler Medina OH 7480 24 1430 30:12.30 38:29.98 9:45/M
139 Mindy McGoughran New York NY 6319 22 1452 30:19.58 34:47.66 9:47/M
140 Rebecca Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 7573 21 1459 30:20.90 32:33.94 9:47/M
141 Melissa Yamsek 5943 22 1463 30:21.22 37:33.80 9:47/M
142 Kate Diederich 5656 24 1468 30:22.06 35:18.29 9:48/M
143 Kelly Frank Avon Lake OH 6916 20 1476 30:24.79 37:02.97 9:48/M
144 Stephanie Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 7574 24 1486 30:26.77 32:37.88 9:49/M
145 Kelly McBride Bay Village APO 8755 20 1492 30:27.78 35:00.44 9:49/M
146 Sierra Heaton Charlotte NC 7795 23 1500 30:30.15 32:28.70 9:50/M
147 Allie McMahan North Royalton OH 7477 21 1508 30:32.09 35:46.85 9:51/M
148 Mary Papandreas Strongsville OH 1391 22 1527 30:37.82 36:30.03 9:53/M
149 Leanne Jacomin Strongsville OH 7415 23 1534 30:39.77 33:52.71 9:53/M
150 Hannah Smith Strongsville OH 1386 20 1537 30:41.83 36:34.10 9:54/M
151 Marla Gigliotti North Royalton APO 7479 21 1565 30:47.32 36:01.86 9:56/M
152 Katlyn Maher Lakewood OH 8095 24 1576 30:48.59 35:24.32 9:56/M
153 Alexandria Miranda North Royalton OH 7827 23 1580 30:49.24 32:05.05 9:56/M
154 Taylor Berila Strongsville OH 6487 22 1581 30:49.41 31:36.53 9:56/M
155 Katie Thomas Strongsville OH 6488 22 1582 30:49.42 31:35.97 9:56/M
156 Michaela Olson Indianapolis INDIANA 8876 22 1586 30:51.24 34:30.23 9:57/M
157 Megan Baird 6511 22 1594 30:52.98 36:26.37 9:57/M
158 Katy Higaki Euclid OH 6863 24 1595 30:53.19 36:13.34 9:58/M
159 Bridget Haag Parma OH 7367 22 1607 30:56.97 35:07.31 9:59/M
160 Courtney Woelfl Parma OH 7366 22 1613 30:58.20 35:08.09 9:59/M
161 Regan Shanahan Pepper Pike OH 9082 21 1619 30:59.38 33:43.49 10:00/M
162 Sarah MacIntosh Shaker Heights OH 6282 22 1671 31:15.96 32:40.44 10:05/M
163 Jillian Tompkins Eastlake OH 8161 21 1677 31:17.55 35:15.87 10:05/M
164 Christina Sparks Parma OH 6582 24 1694 31:22.24 38:45.81 10:07/M
165 Amie Zumbach Sugarcreek OH 6480 24 1701 31:24.51 32:55.85 10:08/M
166 Michelle Ozan Pepper Pike OH 6091 23 1706 31:25.70 34:51.66 10:08/M
167 Samantha Rossman Columbus OH 9020 24 1714 31:27.58 37:50.29 10:09/M
168 Morgan Phillips Chagrin Falls OH 7173 23 1720 31:29.82 39:55.96 10:09/M
169 Katie Banchek North Olmsted OH 5594 22 1726 31:30.80 39:18.07 10:10/M
170 Sondra Palivoda Parma OH 8955 22 1734 31:32.26 36:48.11 10:10/M
171 Margaret Bour Lakewood APO 5317 20 1758 31:36.46 36:07.41 10:12/M
172 Jessica Loncar Kirtland OH 7299 22 1779 31:39.42 37:19.54 10:13/M
173 Amanda Ferdig Broadview Heights OH 5725 24 1820 31:47.35 34:53.58 10:15/M
174 Taylor Mannix Strongsville OH 8508 23 1833 31:51.50 34:19.58 10:16/M
175 Jenifer Moon Lakewood OH 6978 23 1840 31:52.51 35:26.19 10:17/M
176 Bridget Wilhelm Cleveland OH 5215 23 1848 31:54.90 36:53.74 10:17/M
177 Gabriella Medvick Richfield OH 5721 20 1861 32:00.77 33:38.11 10:19/M
178 Jessica Dzurnak 6444 23 1868 32:01.83 38:58.54 10:20/M
179 Anne Loftus Pearl River NY 7994 20 1908 32:11.03 36:19.37 10:23/M
180 Jessie Nemeckay Solon OH 5603 24 1909 32:11.55 37:46.72 10:23/M
181 Sarah Begany Pittsburgh PA 6938 22 1929 32:19.64 33:09.72 10:25/M
182 Chelsea Kennedy Norton OH 7754 22 1950 32:25.59 33:27.78 10:27/M
183 Felicity Sedmak Euclid OH 6904 22 1965 32:28.87 35:57.49 10:28/M
184 Maureen Blaha Rocky River OH 5619 20 1994 32:35.95 33:47.79 10:31/M
185 Allison Hunger Rocky River OH 5618 20 1995 32:36.13 33:48.14 10:31/M
186 Katherine Simmons Copley APO 9095 21 2028 32:47.92 39:38.28 10:35/M
187 Risa Katz 6089 24 2034 32:49.70 40:24.82 10:35/M
188 Ellen Fitzgerald Lakewood OH 7674 21 2035 32:49.84 39:52.48 10:35/M
189 Lauren Fitzgerald Fairview Park OH 7675 20 2038 32:50.56 39:53.43 10:35/M
190 Tina Fortuna Highland Hts OH 1170 23 2049 32:55.09 39:27.79 10:37/M
191 Hayley Rogers 6085 22 2069 32:57.45 40:31.45 10:38/M
192 Katie Townsend Mercer Island WA 9162 21 2072 32:58.13 33:57.48 10:38/M
193 Christine Kindel North Royalton OH 5856 23 2074 32:58.57 40:20.70 10:38/M
194 Jordan Zook North Olmsted OH 5676 24 2078 32:59.63 38:23.43 10:38/M
195 Kelsey Hocevar Strongsville OH 6522 22 2079 33:00.26 38:33.27 10:39/M
196 Regime Willis Cleveland Heights OH 9223 22 2098 33:05.36 34:41.76 10:40/M
197 Victoria Dibacco Solon OH 2544 23 2116 33:09.82 37:52.48 10:42/M
198 Jennifer Szymanski Brecksville OH 5903 24 2121 33:10.68 34:38.66 10:42/M
199 Kelly Lang Willowick OH 6218 20 2129 33:12.03 36:48.41 10:43/M
200 Natalie Rudy North Royalton OH 9027 20 2148 33:17.75 35:18.67 10:44/M
201 Leah Reese North Royalton OH 9003 20 2151 33:18.40 35:19.17 10:45/M
202 Krissy Vickers North Olmsted OH 7902 23 2158 33:20.65 33:40.94 10:45/M
203 Marisa Seitz Hinckley OH 7518 21 2162 33:21.83 33:56.82 10:45/M
204 Lauren Kapes Bay Village OH 8458 21 2175 33:26.46 37:58.95 10:47/M
205 Rebecca Woodson Avon Lake OH 9231 24 2186 33:29.25 37:25.15 10:48/M
206 Molly Vickers North Olmsted OH 7904 23 2190 33:30.46 33:52.88 10:48/M
207 Gabrielle Jeffries Hudson OH 7513 23 2196 33:34.16 35:21.79 10:50/M
208 Emily Paetz Shaker Heights OH 5637 23 2212 33:36.55 33:47.74 10:50/M
209 Sasha Yatchenko Hopkinton MA 8853 21 2218 33:38.57 41:57.56 10:51/M
210 Gwen D’Amico Brooklyn NY 2388 20 2225 33:42.09 39:13.48 10:52/M
211 Maggie Greenwood Lakewood OH 6977 23 2226 33:42.69 37:15.39 10:52/M
212 Maria Tofalo Santa Cruz CA 6825 23 2233 33:44.99 36:59.57 10:53/M
213 Amanda Kallach Mason OH 5596 21 2238 33:46.77 36:51.41 10:54/M
214 Maggie Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 8850 24 2251 33:50.39 42:18.08 10:55/M
215 Samantha Wiles North Ridgeville OH 9218 22 2275 33:57.11 36:58.18 10:57/M
216 Michelle Palange 7914 21 2284 33:59.11 42:28.40 10:58/M
217 Kaitlyn Desilva Aurora APO 7608 20 2305 34:04.00 38:18.95 10:59/M
218 Kayla Bartosch Memphis TN 7398 24 2315 34:08.38 35:44.80 11:01/M
219 Samantha Neric Middleburg Heights APO 7427 22 2333 34:15.15 34:44.75 11:03/M
220 Laura Abell Parma OH 7849 24 2335 34:15.26 42:38.15 11:03/M
221 Emily Polster New York NY 8323 24 2366 34:26.61 34:57.65 11:06/M
222 Sarah Caroenter Hinckley OH 6741 20 2375 34:29.76 41:02.15 11:07/M
223 Emma Bixenstine Akron OH 5299 22 2381 34:31.61 37:44.39 11:08/M
224 Kelly Knyszek 6376 23 2399 34:37.62 43:01.66 11:10/M
225 Carlie Sullivan New Bern NC 9142 23 2400 34:37.93 42:00.85 11:10/M
226 Allie Miller Leroy OH 8772 20 2407 34:40.82 43:39.55 11:11/M
227 Lesley Welelner Medina OH 9209 24 2413 34:42.37 43:40.41 11:12/M
228 Haley Wellener Medina OH 9211 21 2417 34:42.96 43:40.60 11:12/M
229 Rachel Jerome Bay Village OH 8446 20 2433 34:49.52 37:23.79 11:14/M
230 Silvana Zapata-Ramirez Parma OH 7060 24 2438 34:51.10 37:06.55 11:15/M
231 Joan Rogers Cleveland OH 1885 24 2446 34:55.78 34:55.78 11:16/M
232 Elizabeth Kibler Wadsworth OH 5956 22 2464 35:01.15 42:05.89 11:18/M
233 Patricia Vera Cleveland OH 9185 24 2466 35:02.22 36:02.16 11:18/M
234 Haley Compton Cleveland OH 6783 24 2476 35:04.77 42:24.60 11:19/M
235 Lydia Santogade Los Angeles CA 8195 24 2491 35:08.56 37:09.24 11:20/M
236 Kristen Bratton 5886 21 2493 35:08.92 41:32.36 11:20/M
237 Melissa Boey Columbia Station OH 5308 22 2515 35:17.15 38:48.09 11:23/M
238 Emily Duhn Independence OH 5935 22 2532 35:25.90 43:27.64 11:25/M
239 Katie Uhl Solon OH 6079 22 2548 35:33.34 39:35.16 11:28/M
240 Kelani Nuckols Medina OH 7749 22 2555 35:35.36 41:15.83 11:29/M
241 Kelsey Shewbridge Cleveland OH 7748 23 2556 35:35.69 41:16.33 11:29/M
242 Jasmine Smith 7459 20 2586 35:46.47 43:40.81 11:32/M
243 Rosanna Baskin Ann Arbor MI 6296 24 2643 36:12.98 36:50.73 11:41/M
244 Jessica Reid Akron OH 9005 23 2685 36:30.82 38:50.10 11:46/M
245 Meg Saunier Cleveland OH 5064 24 2721 36:46.92 39:36.03 11:52/M
246 Alexandra Mongello North Olmsted OH 5489 22 2728 36:49.16 37:36.84 11:53/M
247 Baylee White Bay Village OH 9215 21 2729 36:49.54 41:22.33 11:53/M
248 Karolina Ulasevich Oxford OH 9177 21 2744 36:54.58 47:33.66 11:54/M
249 Justine Kozlevcar Richmond Heights OH 7150 24 2747 36:55.20 39:10.24 11:55/M
250 Cassie Caito Mayfield Heights OH 6732 24 2756 36:57.90 41:07.81 11:55/M
251 Alison Sadowski Lakewood OH 9043 24 2763 37:02.89 38:06.06 11:57/M
252 Megan Miller Lakewood OH 7332 23 2764 37:03.72 37:39.19 11:57/M
253 Phoebe Lewis Delaware OH 7907 21 2784 37:13.51 38:12.10 12:00/M
254 Kelsey Lee Chagrin Falls APO 1040 23 2814 37:22.69 45:25.02 12:03/M
255 Megan Scelza Cleveland OH 5627 22 2818 37:23.91 44:16.04 12:04/M
256 Chelsea Lang Cleveland OH 6630 24 2836 37:34.13 39:53.41 12:07/M
257 Noor Arif Lakewood OH 5686 24 2883 37:57.37 45:56.00 12:15/M
258 Mary Kramer 8491 24 2890 37:58.28 44:46.58 12:15/M
259 Meghan Kramer 8492 23 2892 37:58.67 44:47.64 12:15/M
260 Hailie Gerding Sheffield Lake OH 7055 22 2894 38:01.02 40:22.59 12:16/M
261 Erin Murphy Hinckley OH 6597 20 2900 38:07.27 41:53.83 12:18/M
262 Monica Moody Berea OH 8542 22 2905 38:09.60 44:43.47 12:18/M
263 Sue Rogerson Berea OH 7890 22 2908 38:10.30 44:43.51 12:19/M
264 Angela Diblasi North Royalton OH 7611 22 2917 38:13.35 46:21.76 12:20/M
265 Angela Codian Massillon OH 6778 22 2918 38:14.79 46:22.63 12:20/M
266 Cassandra Spangler Copley OH 9126 24 2947 38:43.11 44:22.98 12:29/M
267 Mary Ellen Kaucheck Bay Village APO 6966 22 2955 38:46.07 44:24.84 12:30/M
268 Alexa Flowers Parma OH 5755 24 2976 39:00.35 45:05.26 12:35/M
269 Shelbi Lindesmith Akron OH 5809 20 2995 39:11.24 47:08.54 12:38/M
270 Ariel Koiman Westlake OH 8343 24 2997 39:12.09 39:12.09 12:39/M
271 Kaitlin Kuharik Perry OH 8023 24 3031 39:35.70 47:17.64 12:46/M
272 Karli Kuharik Painesville OH 8024 24 3032 39:35.99 47:17.23 12:46/M
273 Kelsey Campana Lakewood OH 8366 24 3033 39:36.32 39:54.41 12:46/M
274 Emily Schanz Westlake OH 5556 24 3065 39:57.70 47:16.61 12:53/M
275 Lindsay Powelson Highland Heights OH 1648 24 3081 40:05.77 45:51.74 12:56/M
276 Jenna Rutz Lakewood OH 7464 24 3113 40:31.37 47:03.49 13:04/M
277 Bernadette Rowe Strongsville OH 7712 21 3116 40:33.67 41:01.02 13:05/M
278 Me Slatinsek Kirtland OH 3800 21 3123 40:38.90 48:31.88 13:06/M
279 Megan Tommasini Brunswick OH 9160 21 3141 40:52.74 43:55.00 13:11/M
280 Madison Apple 6171 24 3148 40:57.41 47:03.75 13:13/M
281 Calle Garcia 6172 24 3150 40:58.22 47:03.31 13:13/M
282 Lauren Friedman 6022 22 3161 41:09.88 42:27.08 13:16/M
283 Kati Corbitt Lyndhurst OH 7162 24 3172 41:23.54 48:51.14 13:21/M
284 Emily Christian Lexington Park MD 6765 24 3185 41:32.71 48:35.26 13:24/M
285 Molly Dutton 7918 21 3199 41:48.23 50:19.44 13:29/M
286 Bonnie Dutton 7916 23 3201 41:49.24 50:20.27 13:29/M
287 Sarah Marek Shaker Heights OH 8739 20 3214 42:04.61 46:27.13 13:34/M
288 Jillian Krapf Rocky River OH 5424 21 3215 42:04.77 45:56.33 13:34/M
289 Rachel Marek Shaker Heights OH 8737 21 3222 42:08.99 46:26.50 13:35/M
290 Shelby Waters Medina OH 9199 22 3226 42:11.44 42:26.34 13:36/M
291 Hannah Caraballo Parma OH 6740 24 3245 42:33.72 46:50.04 13:44/M
292 Emily Nerici Mentor OH 8923 21 3255 42:48.17 49:41.12 13:48/M
293 Mariah Sherer Hudson OH 9088 20 3261 42:49.58 49:32.11 13:49/M
294 Megan Nerici Mentor OH 8924 20 3262 42:49.91 49:42.03 13:49/M
295 Jessie Sennett The Villages FL 8575 22 3284 43:02.94 46:43.69 13:53/M
296 Megan Gilroy Richfield OH 8632 20 3322 43:39.31 51:03.45 14:05/M
297 Shannon Brigotti Richfield OH 8629 23 3323 43:39.44 51:05.21 14:05/M
298 Michelle Hislop Fairview Park OH 6914 21 3333 43:44.34 44:25.07 14:06/M
299 Christine Umerley Rocky River OH 7972 22 3335 43:44.91 44:26.75 14:06/M
300 Katy Hanratty Euclid OH 7789 23 3338 43:50.71 46:16.30 14:08/M
301 Alyssa Papa Solon OH 6121 20 3363 44:06.48 45:10.20 14:14/M
302 Sara Juergens 6306 23 3386 44:30.07 44:43.41 14:21/M
303 Brenda Coleman Lorain APO 6549 24 3389 44:33.24 47:01.65 14:22/M
304 Callie Ray Wadsworth OH 6448 23 3420 45:16.11 50:27.02 14:36/M
305 Elizabeth Rady Brunswick OH 7863 24 3421 45:17.71 46:03.69 14:36/M
306 Holly Saniga Indianapolis INDIANA 6450 24 3422 45:17.74 50:28.57 14:36/M
307 Ashley Lenhard Hinckley OH 5030 20 3456 45:53.03 52:34.83 14:48/M
308 Alexandria Harmuth Brook Park OH 8874 21 3457 45:53.15 54:17.08 14:48/M
309 Sara Wolk Solon OH 7579 23 3460 45:55.12 48:49.32 14:49/M
310 Lillian Ostrander Toledo OH 8950 20 3485 46:18.71 51:56.36 14:56/M
311 Kayla Beverly Kirtland OH 5293 21 3487 46:19.01 51:55.53 14:56/M
312 Alexandria Telari North Royalton OH 7717 23 3492 46:31.07 49:44.88 15:00/M
313 Melanie Wiseman North Olmsted OH 8159 22 3503 46:44.35 54:13.43 15:05/M
314 Danielle Aquila Cleveland OH 5121 22 3506 46:47.68 51:42.99 15:05/M
315 Chloe Babcock Cleveland OH 5141 22 3508 46:48.02 51:43.37 15:06/M
316 Katy Melvin North Royalton OH 6595 22 3517 46:57.56 49:24.07 15:09/M
317 Diana Ponitz Shaker Heights OH 7209 22 3521 47:03.24 55:18.22 15:11/M
318 Robyn Reilly Wickliffe OH 9006 24 3529 47:18.43 48:41.09 15:15/M
319 Annie Barr Brecksville OH 5152 21 3530 47:18.79 55:49.74 15:15/M
320 Katherine Juhasz Maple Hts. OH 5739 23 3554 47:49.59 51:20.89 15:25/M
321 Rosa Katz Shaker Hts OH 6848 23 3557 47:50.93 53:05.17 15:26/M
322 Katherine Anderer-Dimichele Rocky River OH 8372 22 3558 47:51.32 54:29.65 15:26/M
323 Allison Baird 6509 20 3576 48:06.56 53:40.63 15:31/M
324 Rebecca Levinsky Beachwood OH 7101 24 3584 48:12.48 49:11.70 15:33/M
325 Emily Cullen Pittsburgh PA 5547 23 3627 49:12.94 54:18.75 15:52/M
326 Krystal Glaser 6502 23 3648 49:30.16 51:29.85 15:58/M
327 Ashley Stahl 6685 21 3679 50:00.19 57:52.15 16:08/M
328 Haylie Reichenbach Brunswick OH 6358 21 3682 50:04.34 58:44.43 16:09/M
329 Alyssa Pasicznyk Bath OH 8562 23 3710 50:41.80 52:55.26 16:21/M
330 Eleni Kittakis Cleveland OH 7505 21 3738 51:16.42 52:48.87 16:32/M
331 Gina Gockel Willoughby OH 8235 24 3764 51:39.94 58:59.32 16:40/M
332 Kelly Fisher 6210 20 3765 51:40.17 58:59.83 16:40/M
333 Gianna Burnett 8317 22 3773 51:54.70 1:00:37.85 16:45/M
334 Brittany Hawkins Seven Hills OH 6401 24 3779 51:59.18 55:33.70 16:46/M
335 Lisa Marie Mancuso Parma OH 9454 24 3780 51:59.32 54:37.82 16:46/M
336 Leslie Akerley Seven Hills OH 5070 24 3822 52:35.16 55:57.97 16:58/M
337 Marie Bartinelli 7337 22 3832 52:47.94 56:28.86 17:02/M
338 Victoria Sisk Cleveland OH 9099 22 3834 52:48.53 56:28.88 17:02/M
339 Chelsea Medalis North Royalton OH 7433 24 3870 53:48.67 54:05.55 17:21/M
340 Christy Hetman N Royalton OH 6542 22 3871 53:49.11 54:06.73 17:22/M
341 Kalen Dolesh 5871 21 3872 53:51.51 56:41.42 17:22/M
342 Alycia Arena North Royalton OH 5122 23 3904 54:42.43 57:03.60 17:39/M
343 Cecilia Dowling 7628 20 3909 54:57.56 1:03:50.50 17:44/M
344 Tori Dowling Cleveland OH 7635 24 3915 55:01.98 1:03:53.79 17:45/M
345 Molly Marunowski Valley View OH 7509 24 3940 55:56.40 1:00:29.62 18:03/M
346 Samantha Simone Westlake OH 9097 23 3958 56:46.20 1:04:55.21 18:19/M
347 Janice Kopec-Myers 5873 21 3959 56:46.21 59:35.83 18:19/M
348 Merida Sneller Rocky River OH 5620 22 3962 56:51.07 57:43.00 18:20/M
349 Shayna Zickler 6508 24 3986 58:13.44 1:00:00.02 18:47/M
350 Sami Holzman 6505 20 3987 58:13.86 59:59.86 18:47/M
351 Kristi Csatary Avon Lake OH 8019 23 3996 58:22.51 1:03:01.06 18:50/M
352 Cassidy Falcone Brook Park OH 9279 20 4020 1:00:20.11 1:06:43.52 19:28/M
353 Victoria Gracon Parma OH 9280 23 4021 1:00:21.84 1:06:43.06 19:28/M
354 Lauren Woyczynski Shaker Hts OH 5178 21 4043 1:03:05.89 1:04:50.59 20:21/M
355 Katie Voss 6047 23 4063 1:06:44.72 1:07:07.75 21:32/M
356 Lauren Kukwa Macedonia OH 5940 24 4069 1:08:21.43 1:09:55.73 22:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Dustin Thomas – Year: 2016 – Time: 15:39.56 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dustin Thomas Clarksville TN 7756 26 4 15:39.56 15:39.56 5:03/M
2 Michael Hasychak Cleveland OH 9324 26 28 19:09.67 19:13.71 6:11/M
3 Kyle Rakotci Cleveland OH 8993 25 29 19:11.34 19:12.60 6:11/M
4 Jim Castrigano Newport OH 6750 29 46 19:50.53 20:12.20 6:24/M
5 Grant Bacon Cleveland Heights OH 5146 27 57 20:10.53 20:17.92 6:30/M
6 Jordan Kit Cleveland OH 5407 25 58 20:12.20 21:48.62 6:31/M
7 Corey Meador Mayfield Heights OH 9284 27 61 20:14.92 20:55.52 6:32/M
8 Dan Norman 7899 27 79 20:44.79 21:09.14 6:41/M
9 Tim Campbell Weymouth MA 8178 29 82 20:46.68 22:12.65 6:42/M
10 Samuel Geiger Corpus Christi TX 5369 27 84 20:51.55 21:56.64 6:44/M
11 Edward Lynch Mason OH 8034 28 89 21:00.77 21:38.01 6:46/M
12 Brian Diederich 5654 26 93 21:05.62 25:58.67 6:48/M
13 Leonard Bellisario Washington DC 6529 28 94 21:06.25 23:06.27 6:48/M
14 Mark Hester Cleveland OH 6222 26 135 21:53.16 28:08.82 7:04/M
15 Adrian Boeh North Kingstown RI 5305 29 147 22:08.83 30:24.88 7:08/M
16 Andrew Phillips Stow OH 7390 27 149 22:09.13 23:38.34 7:09/M
17 David Pratt Cleveland OH 7389 25 150 22:09.29 23:38.29 7:09/M
18 Joshua Shook Columbus OH 6581 25 157 22:16.32 24:25.09 7:11/M
19 Jordan Gourash Fairview Park APO 8245 29 161 22:19.55 23:34.33 7:12/M
20 Daniel Sluka Strongsville OH 7856 26 165 22:27.18 23:13.75 7:15/M
21 Peter Boyer Stow OH 6944 28 167 22:28.20 22:57.28 7:15/M
22 Ryan Meyer Broadview Heights OH 6485 29 169 22:30.80 23:40.10 7:15/M
23 Britain Walker 6200 29 180 22:38.92 22:55.32 7:18/M
24 Ross Packard Lakewood OH 7069 25 181 22:39.25 23:14.97 7:18/M
25 Matthew Juergemeier Ava IL 7087 27 186 22:43.44 25:05.45 7:20/M
26 Kabir Singh West Palm Beach FL 6092 26 191 22:46.29 25:08.63 7:21/M
27 Dominic Vecchio Lyndhurst OH 9184 27 208 23:01.49 23:32.26 7:25/M
28 Daniel Corrigan Atlanta GA 7320 29 216 23:07.83 29:34.27 7:27/M
29 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 6928 28 242 23:25.34 26:28.20 7:33/M
30 Jeremy Zucker New York NY 2073 27 247 23:28.74 31:58.84 7:34/M
31 Ryan Gilligan Lakewoood OH 7768 25 248 23:30.42 25:39.88 7:35/M
32 Gerald Fruniss South Euclid OH 5212 27 251 23:32.33 28:56.12 7:35/M
33 Mardell Pixton 6308 26 267 23:40.65 25:28.06 7:38/M
34 Andrew Sutter Cleveland OH 6943 29 273 23:43.97 24:13.17 7:39/M
35 Chad Kelly Lakewood APO 7175 26 277 23:44.69 32:10.31 7:39/M
36 Chris Lamb North Royalton OH 6367 25 279 23:45.09 26:06.71 7:40/M
37 Jonothan Wilson Brooklyn Heights OH 7472 29 313 24:09.88 24:25.19 7:47/M
38 Casimir Grabowski Cleveland OH 8804 26 320 24:15.23 33:00.03 7:49/M
39 Troy Barton Cleveland OH 6194 26 351 24:28.04 31:22.07 7:54/M
40 Christopher Brault Cambridge MA 7130 25 356 24:29.98 29:43.81 7:54/M
41 John Lisy Shaker Heights OH 8705 28 357 24:32.19 31:27.52 7:55/M
42 Hille Kipnis Washington DC 8191 28 359 24:33.18 26:06.82 7:55/M
43 Eric Anderle North Olmsted OH 7214 26 368 24:38.43 28:41.99 7:57/M
44 Steve Wilson 7475 26 370 24:38.77 24:54.31 7:57/M
45 Kevin Ondyak New York NY 5971 27 373 24:39.07 32:31.80 7:57/M
46 Jonathan Chapman Berkeley NC 6760 26 396 24:49.65 27:39.86 8:00/M
47 Sumeet Sandhu Athens OH 7864 25 398 24:51.02 27:00.01 8:01/M
48 Kurtis Hall 8267 26 451 25:17.52 26:28.82 8:09/M
49 Serhiy Firmanchuk Cleveland OH 7672 27 456 25:18.49 26:51.33 8:10/M
50 Gerard Louis 7915 26 460 25:19.56 33:52.21 8:10/M
51 Jacob Hill 8587 27 464 25:21.10 31:51.31 8:11/M
52 Michael Foreman Cleveland APO 7290 26 465 25:21.72 26:53.99 8:11/M
53 Jake Poldruhi Strongsville OH 7704 25 472 25:27.02 27:14.44 8:13/M
54 Brian Tullio Westlake OH 9167 29 479 25:28.79 32:05.84 8:13/M
55 Kyle Laplante Lakewood OH 8678 26 486 25:32.22 31:15.04 8:14/M
56 Michael Pacenta Cleveland OH 8953 26 492 25:33.26 31:16.63 8:15/M
57 David Nockels 1705 25 498 25:33.69 38:33.45 8:15/M
58 Patrick Rachow Westlake OH 8989 27 501 25:34.42 27:09.03 8:15/M
59 Robert Marko Lyndhurst OH 8741 26 533 25:47.17 30:08.01 8:19/M
60 Andrew Schmitt 9063 26 539 25:49.24 29:18.89 8:20/M
61 Ben Akucewich 5186 26 548 25:53.20 26:42.56 8:21/M
62 Zachary Stryffeler Columbus OH 9140 27 551 25:53.91 30:47.90 8:21/M
63 Michael Sanders Chesterland OH 6255 25 565 25:58.06 31:53.07 8:23/M
64 Jeff Todorovich Parma OH 9159 29 571 26:00.24 26:49.06 8:23/M
65 Juan Flores Louisville KY 7678 25 578 26:05.48 34:30.14 8:25/M
66 Justin Wilson 7474 29 579 26:05.59 26:20.69 8:25/M
67 David Wareham North Canton OH 7988 25 592 26:08.71 26:58.03 8:26/M
68 Michael Cohen Washington DC 8189 29 597 26:09.92 27:41.30 8:26/M
69 Jacob Nelson New Albany OH 8917 28 633 26:25.14 27:45.92 8:31/M
70 Javier Ruiz Lakewood OH 5367 28 636 26:25.60 29:29.63 8:31/M
71 Derek Dicicco Cleveland OH 9261 26 637 26:25.63 28:17.11 8:31/M
72 Rahul Mital Westlake OH 8892 25 648 26:28.42 33:28.65 8:32/M
73 Isaac Reynolds Berea OH 8600 29 651 26:29.57 26:37.57 8:33/M
74 Mark Buhoveckey Chicago IL 6570 29 668 26:33.58 29:33.64 8:34/M
75 Kevin Ball Lakewood OH 8040 27 707 26:41.62 29:46.57 8:36/M
76 Andrew Leachko Medina OH 6313 25 719 26:44.87 30:25.63 8:37/M
77 Matthew Borsz Columbia Station OH 5316 27 739 26:50.62 35:36.00 8:39/M
78 Carson Cunningham 5842 25 740 26:50.71 30:00.64 8:39/M
79 Nathanael Dolesh North Olmsted OH 9415 27 766 26:57.31 29:16.60 8:42/M
80 Michael Snyderburn Cleveland OH 9115 25 776 27:00.88 34:46.17 8:43/M
81 Clint Nicholson 6055 28 779 27:01.19 32:15.11 8:43/M
82 Kyle Misch 5190 26 805 27:07.43 27:57.06 8:45/M
83 Tyler Hoberg Mentor OH 8291 26 808 27:09.36 29:47.75 8:45/M
84 Steven Gamble Cleveland Hts OH 7700 25 819 27:13.38 34:49.04 8:47/M
85 Ibrahim Seven Cleveland Hts OH 7171 29 822 27:14.72 32:34.05 8:47/M
86 Eric Misch 5189 28 835 27:20.17 29:06.99 8:49/M
87 Jeff Serbin Avon Lake APO 9079 26 847 27:22.92 30:21.99 8:50/M
88 Jonathan Pajouh Parma OH 7816 25 848 27:23.19 35:21.39 8:50/M
89 Joe Altepeter Seven Hills OH 9488 25 851 27:23.60 35:20.02 8:50/M
90 Joshua Allen North Ridgeville OH 7976 26 860 27:27.74 36:12.69 8:51/M
91 Eric Cannon Mentor OH 7160 25 864 27:28.80 33:08.06 8:52/M
92 Brandon Lee Parma OH 7268 25 867 27:29.52 35:26.63 8:52/M
93 Peter Naujoks Cleveland OH 8913 25 869 27:29.70 30:07.20 8:52/M
94 Sam Deluca North Royalton OH 7767 25 909 27:40.03 29:49.35 8:55/M
95 Thomas Vanik Parma OH 9182 28 913 27:41.14 36:37.71 8:56/M
96 Steven Arora 7980 29 918 27:43.33 29:45.21 8:56/M
97 Eric Vittardi Broadview Heights OH 6475 25 941 27:51.25 30:12.61 8:59/M
98 Dan Inman Bay Village OH 8437 28 945 27:52.83 30:01.47 8:59/M
99 Henry Zak Strongsville OH 7870 26 961 27:58.63 29:54.30 9:01/M
100 Peter Minidis Fairview Park OH 6589 25 962 27:58.96 31:51.54 9:01/M
101 Alex Fisco Cleveland OH 6191 26 964 27:59.01 31:12.71 9:02/M
102 Samuel Newman Cleveland OH 7203 26 965 27:59.14 31:12.11 9:02/M
103 Mike MacKerty Sheffield Lake APO 5593 28 969 28:00.37 32:34.90 9:02/M
104 Tyler Falvey Concord Twp OH 7307 25 986 28:06.74 28:30.45 9:04/M
105 Cory Eischen 5908 27 996 28:09.52 30:48.96 9:05/M
106 Kevin Miller Fairview Park OH 7362 28 1015 28:13.95 35:25.51 9:06/M
107 Joshua Dimauro Cleveland OH 6490 28 1030 28:18.01 32:41.67 9:08/M
108 Mike Salem Cleveland OH 7791 27 1032 28:18.82 31:48.93 9:08/M
109 Jonathan Krivoshey Nashville TN 8199 25 1052 28:22.71 29:22.46 9:09/M
110 Chris Berens Elyria OH 7034 28 1053 28:23.01 30:28.95 9:09/M
111 Charlie Hetman North Royalton OH 6541 25 1056 28:24.03 30:25.15 9:10/M
112 Steve Degyansky Parma OH 7344 26 1057 28:24.23 29:29.04 9:10/M
113 Aaron Rohe Brecksville APO 5882 28 1073 28:28.69 36:01.58 9:11/M
114 Chris Hughes Washington DC 7178 26 1082 28:30.89 35:16.44 9:12/M
115 Gary McDaniel Peninsula OH 8758 27 1088 28:36.35 33:45.80 9:14/M
116 Parth Chokshi 7981 28 1090 28:37.12 30:39.13 9:14/M
117 Adam Dunne Berea OH 8643 28 1091 28:38.41 28:49.54 9:14/M
118 Tim Mauk 8750 27 1110 28:43.09 35:55.55 9:16/M
119 Kyle Rismiller University Heights OH 9010 25 1111 28:43.36 36:52.54 9:16/M
120 Derek Steele Northfield OH 7583 28 1116 28:44.49 31:18.65 9:16/M
121 Adam Harrell Akron OH 5920 25 1117 28:45.24 29:17.68 9:16/M
122 Kenneth Snider Boardman OH 5266 28 1121 28:45.53 33:26.12 9:16/M
123 Ethan Pomplas Chardon OH 7333 25 1145 28:53.93 29:18.40 9:19/M
124 Eric Matas Vermilion OH 8748 28 1154 28:55.93 30:09.02 9:20/M
125 Joshua Depaul Shaker Heights OH 7606 25 1182 29:03.46 36:30.69 9:22/M
126 Dante Dirskell Cleveland OH 7619 28 1214 29:11.78 37:08.88 9:25/M
127 Tom Klenotic Lakewood OH 8480 27 1216 29:11.94 37:17.90 9:25/M
128 Chris Gorski 5356 26 1242 29:23.02 33:23.36 9:29/M
129 Marc Canitia Pepper Pike OH 9252 26 1244 29:23.16 32:35.61 9:29/M
130 Daniel Gedeon Independence OH 7935 26 1259 29:26.64 37:54.88 9:30/M
131 Akshay Kandari Mayfield Heights OH 6253 29 1262 29:27.52 37:10.98 9:30/M
132 Tyler Wheatcraft Lakewood OH 9214 27 1267 29:28.13 35:43.69 9:30/M
133 Ben Leightner 9282 27 1323 29:41.64 33:11.90 9:35/M
134 Alex Bokovitz Garfield Heights OH 5312 28 1326 29:42.80 34:20.83 9:35/M
135 Will Rosenfeld 5192 25 1328 29:43.16 34:35.14 9:35/M
136 Joseph Pikunas Lakewood APO 7070 25 1334 29:44.63 30:39.15 9:35/M
137 Michael Sabatka North Chili NY 3591 27 1335 29:45.01 33:03.00 9:36/M
138 Adam Roth Tacoma WA 9022 27 1402 30:01.88 33:21.57 9:41/M
139 Cody Pullin Stow OH 8987 27 1409 30:04.21 38:03.65 9:42/M
140 Tim Jones Avon Lake OH 9411 27 1422 30:09.25 33:30.83 9:44/M
141 Danny Tuleta 5354 27 1423 30:09.40 34:08.53 9:44/M
142 Anthony Disantis Willoughby OH 6034 26 1442 30:16.79 35:31.72 9:46/M
143 Rob Misencik 8776 28 1443 30:17.21 36:34.90 9:46/M
144 Eric Carter 5905 29 1453 30:19.65 32:58.55 9:47/M
145 Joe Weir 7978 28 1469 30:22.22 32:26.41 9:48/M
146 Mark Jennemann Broadview Heights OH 6240 27 1502 30:30.83 33:41.49 9:50/M
147 Darryn Suttles Richmond Heights OH 5257 25 1509 30:32.12 35:00.98 9:51/M
148 Ben Jasinski Lakewood OH 5587 27 1539 30:41.98 34:02.05 9:54/M
149 Joseph Dobbertin Lakewood OH 7359 28 1545 30:43.80 37:48.20 9:55/M
150 Bryan Danczak Macedonia OH 9263 27 1659 31:12.82 37:32.01 10:04/M
151 Aaron Gulan Lakewood OH 8651 25 1669 31:15.46 39:17.92 10:05/M
152 Chris Pataky 7407 29 1729 31:31.53 37:57.70 10:10/M
153 Tyler Morris Lakewood OH 9417 27 1747 31:34.70 35:12.34 10:11/M
154 Corey Kozak Brunswick OH 7424 25 1749 31:34.93 36:20.70 10:11/M
155 Nicholas Arlington North Olmsted OH 8599 25 1760 31:36.99 33:43.24 10:12/M
156 Louis Pipak Fairview Park OH 7021 25 1774 31:38.46 33:41.54 10:12/M
157 Donald Green Silver Spring MD 8249 26 1790 31:40.85 32:24.37 10:13/M
158 Matt Torok Olmsted Falls OH 6672 26 1791 31:41.07 35:46.53 10:13/M
159 Patrick Polomsky Fairview Park OH 7842 27 1804 31:44.54 33:05.22 10:14/M
160 Timothy Polomsky Brook Park OH 7843 29 1808 31:45.47 33:05.12 10:15/M
161 Aris Ford South Euclid OH 8637 25 1828 31:49.85 36:17.56 10:16/M
162 Ben Ambrose 8586 26 1906 32:10.91 38:41.35 10:23/M
163 Brian Schultz Cleveland OH 9065 27 1944 32:24.42 32:48.52 10:27/M
164 Steven Thellmann Parma OH 6800 28 1980 32:31.51 39:11.64 10:29/M
165 Michael Simmons Copley OH 9096 28 2023 32:47.05 39:40.40 10:35/M
166 Greg Nedrich 6867 28 2099 33:05.45 40:23.09 10:40/M
167 Martin Saavedra Bay Village OH 5575 29 2120 33:10.50 37:41.36 10:42/M
168 Nate Kellogg Akron APO 5958 28 2157 33:20.44 40:31.15 10:45/M
169 Blake Royal 332 26 2177 33:27.21 39:40.49 10:47/M
170 Robert Beveridge Avon Lake OH 5292 29 2182 33:28.86 37:25.33 10:48/M
171 Cam Skinner 5444 27 2188 33:29.31 37:25.62 10:48/M
172 Michael Chambers Lakewood OH 6758 26 2209 33:36.02 38:08.11 10:50/M
173 Josiah Begg Parma OH 5774 28 2227 33:43.31 36:41.75 10:53/M
174 Austin Zickler Memphis TN 7397 25 2257 33:52.55 35:28.55 10:55/M
175 Tommy D’Alessandro 6697 26 2281 33:58.75 41:58.12 10:57/M
176 Mitchell Strang Missoula MT 7958 28 2287 33:59.18 39:55.27 10:58/M
177 Adam Gockowski Lakewood OH 8237 27 2310 34:05.75 38:17.66 11:00/M
178 Zackery List Lexington Park MD 8704 25 2311 34:06.54 41:09.56 11:00/M
179 Edward Towne Strongsville OH 1597 28 2348 34:21.00 39:13.44 11:05/M
180 Rob Roney Cleveland OH 7991 26 2432 34:48.33 41:35.52 11:14/M
181 Joe Yonish Streetsboro OH 9236 29 2449 34:56.46 35:47.40 11:16/M
182 Patrick Forester Cleveland Heights OH 7180 26 2509 35:15.31 41:05.69 11:22/M
183 John Sarota Cleveland OH 9482 26 2524 35:23.03 39:59.36 11:25/M
184 Ross Leonard Medina APO 7481 25 2559 35:39.11 43:56.22 11:30/M
185 Aj Hyman-Whalen Mentor APO 8436 25 2568 35:41.75 39:51.38 11:31/M
186 Andrew Krainz Walton Hills OH 8487 26 2571 35:42.05 39:36.71 11:31/M
187 David Schlafer Independence OH 9059 26 2645 36:13.34 44:51.42 11:41/M
188 Scott Shepard Shaker Heights OH 9086 26 2717 36:45.69 39:11.85 11:51/M
189 Chris Kourcklas 8483 26 2734 36:50.33 39:01.87 11:53/M
190 Vince Ciepiel North Royalton OH 6767 27 2752 36:56.76 47:35.18 11:55/M
191 Tahir Arif Lakewood OH 5687 25 2804 37:19.13 45:17.22 12:02/M
192 Bennet Newman Cleveland Heights OH 6826 29 2827 37:27.02 40:42.43 12:05/M
193 Michael Shockey Brooklyn OH 8312 29 2845 37:36.17 37:48.53 12:08/M
194 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 5981 25 2922 38:21.45 47:02.08 12:22/M
195 Travis Campbell North Royalton OH 7304 26 2986 39:07.16 41:13.62 12:37/M
196 Jeffrey Vinca Parma OH 7306 29 2987 39:07.48 41:14.35 12:37/M
197 Mohammed Farunia Lakewood OH 7666 25 3005 39:16.07 45:22.43 12:40/M
198 Matt Schanz Westlake OH 5557 26 3063 39:57.14 47:16.99 12:53/M
199 Sean Kubicek Pt Clinton OH 5559 27 3066 39:57.72 46:09.83 12:53/M
200 Rob Abramoff Shaker Heights OH 5208 28 3067 39:58.04 46:17.24 12:54/M
201 Isaac Bennett Hudsonville MI 6552 27 3097 40:19.28 43:29.73 13:00/M
202 Kevin Kiss Parma OH 7378 26 3112 40:31.21 44:06.38 13:04/M
203 Bradley Clement Lakewood OH 1507 26 3115 40:32.81 43:47.32 13:05/M
204 Thomas Waughman Wyton CAMBRIDGES 7465 28 3118 40:34.14 47:03.69 13:05/M
205 Ian Wenz Brook Park OH 5952 26 3168 41:16.81 42:59.09 13:19/M
206 Joseph Fink Lyndhurst OH 7164 27 3170 41:21.07 48:49.71 13:20/M
207 Michael Sloan 7921 27 3197 41:47.73 50:19.75 13:29/M
208 Brandon Zuvala Medina OH 9243 25 3198 41:47.74 42:01.76 13:29/M
209 Dominique Haneberg Diggs Cleveland OH 5169 26 3263 42:51.24 51:11.05 13:49/M
210 Dan Sherrick Mentor OH 9089 27 3280 43:00.41 50:45.80 13:52/M
211 John Daley Cranberry Twp PA 2212 25 3348 43:54.72 47:00.50 14:10/M
212 Dontezes Hatcher Cleveland OH 8283 26 3359 44:03.82 51:31.29 14:13/M
213 Aaron Rybak 6307 25 3378 44:21.71 44:35.12 14:18/M
214 Eric Klubert Olmsted Falls OH 5555 26 3394 44:41.44 51:56.35 14:25/M
215 Mike Garrard Macedonia OH 8222 29 3466 46:05.32 55:10.91 14:52/M
216 Hannah Gelbort Shaker Hts OH 6849 25 3559 47:52.48 53:06.90 15:26/M
217 Danny Carle 5184 26 3577 48:08.09 50:16.28 15:32/M
218 Eitan Polster Beachwood OH 8321 26 3581 48:11.07 52:48.60 15:33/M
219 Tylor Mattheson 6388 25 3658 49:41.90 55:19.54 16:02/M
220 Colin Buckley Cincinnati OH 5985 27 3693 50:21.05 56:14.87 16:15/M
221 Maclain Wiltzer 5339 29 3709 50:41.27 1:00:19.57 16:21/M
222 Jonathan Berndsen North Olmsted OH 5665 26 3728 50:59.35 55:20.28 16:27/M
223 Anthony Arena North Royalton OH 5123 25 3754 51:32.00 53:54.07 16:37/M
224 Max Rosenfeld 6100 27 3804 52:18.70 57:10.99 16:52/M
225 Daniel Moore Fairview Park OH 5330 25 3811 52:27.91 1:01:49.20 16:55/M
226 Steven Liechty Fairview Park OH 5332 27 3817 52:30.27 1:01:50.87 16:56/M
227 Phil Holy 5806 29 3882 54:13.29 1:01:57.10 17:29/M
228 Jonathon Hall 6136 29 3891 54:26.70 1:02:25.57 17:34/M
229 Chris Harig Eastlake OH 8274 27 3912 55:00.11 1:02:49.52 17:45/M
230 Matthew Kokish Willowick OH 8482 29 3913 55:00.42 1:02:50.45 17:45/M
231 Shane Jenkins Hudson OH 7514 27 3937 55:53.05 1:04:37.72 18:02/M
232 Nicholas Cleveland Boardman OH 6771 27 3939 55:55.04 1:00:29.45 18:02/M
233 Ronnie Dziak Parma Heights OH 7701 27 3985 58:07.79 1:04:53.29 18:45/M
234 Bryan Kristy Cleveland OH 5023 28 3993 58:20.70 58:20.70 18:49/M
235 Brian Raudabaugh Mentor OH 7137 28 3997 58:23.09 1:06:22.94 18:50/M
236 Sean Cosgriff Lakewood OH 7993 26 4006 59:20.71 1:01:13.60 19:08/M
237 Greg Woyczynski Shaker Hts OH 5179 26 4042 1:03:02.95 1:04:48.86 20:20/M
238 Chris Kulow 5877 25 4056 1:05:16.42 1:10:11.45 21:03/M
239 Joseph Eiben Parma OH 7649 28 4067 1:08:06.41 1:14:53.21 21:58/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Bridget Lyons – Year: 2016 – Time: 19:46.23 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bridget Lyons Lakewood OH 9410 25 44 19:46.23 19:54.43 6:23/M
2 Jodi Wilson 7473 28 64 20:24.03 20:39.31 6:35/M
3 Lauren Bradley Cleveland OH 9285 29 102 21:17.76 27:15.22 6:52/M
4 Rachael Kovacs Highland Heights OH 8484 25 106 21:26.05 26:25.38 6:55/M
5 Brenna Lanigan Lakewood OH 3352 26 111 21:34.19 24:26.78 6:57/M
6 Bethany Potere St Louis MO 7744 29 175 22:36.63 23:19.46 7:17/M
7 Carina Matyas Strongsville OH 7837 25 200 22:50.97 23:02.17 7:22/M
8 Maria Nugent Rocky River APO 7925 26 228 23:18.51 29:06.13 7:31/M
9 Catherine Banton Beachwood OH 8171 29 306 24:03.96 25:20.96 7:45/M
10 Jennifer Haag University Heights OH 6198 28 311 24:08.73 25:12.63 7:47/M
11 Shelby Miller Cleveland OH 2753 25 326 24:16.92 33:00.82 7:50/M
12 Megan Bennett Hudsonville MI 6553 27 343 24:24.36 27:30.34 7:52/M
13 Kristen Mikulec Macedonia OH 5765 27 345 24:25.99 25:15.40 7:53/M
14 Hallie Walker Willoughby OH 9191 29 353 24:28.72 24:55.88 7:54/M
15 Jenna Banjac Broadview Hts OH 7485 27 369 24:38.52 27:12.25 7:57/M
16 Damaris Natola Tunnel Hill Rd GA 5402 29 385 24:44.50 31:03.80 7:59/M
17 Ana Timan Reynolds New York NY 8601 25 386 24:45.20 24:52.20 7:59/M
18 Alexis Householder Raleigh NC 8428 26 392 24:47.97 27:40.28 8:00/M
19 Jaime Mariage Bay Village OH 7015 26 413 24:59.70 30:26.23 8:04/M
20 Shelagh Mollohan 5658 27 443 25:12.22 30:07.32 8:08/M
21 Allison Osborne Shaker Heights OH 5069 26 467 25:25.28 26:46.56 8:12/M
22 Daniele Berry Lakewood OH 7017 29 474 25:27.87 29:12.58 8:13/M
23 Sam Husted Olmsted Falls OH 8176 25 484 25:30.52 36:06.70 8:14/M
24 Rachel Noles Richfield OH 5967 29 494 25:33.34 31:32.91 8:15/M
25 Megan Rachow Medina OH 8988 29 496 25:33.65 27:08.00 8:15/M
26 Sarah Hansen Cazenovia NY 8173 26 497 25:33.69 32:33.23 8:15/M
27 Stephanie Neumann Brunswick OH 6382 26 499 25:33.79 29:37.25 8:15/M
28 Allison Burke Cleveland OH 6727 26 508 25:35.61 31:49.91 8:15/M
29 Shaina Kovatch Parma OH 7855 25 510 25:35.85 26:38.30 8:15/M
30 Holly Bokar New York City NY 5969 26 530 25:46.81 33:39.00 8:19/M
31 Elena Ware Medina OH 9195 26 540 25:49.27 29:19.19 8:20/M
32 Michaela Munday Lakewood OH 8798 27 549 25:53.23 30:47.19 8:21/M
33 Jenna Dicicco Columbus OH 9260 27 564 25:57.71 27:50.56 8:22/M
34 Tracy Anderle Saint Louis MO 7216 29 586 26:07.08 30:11.48 8:25/M
35 Jennifer Gleba North Olmstad OH 3210 29 598 26:09.96 27:58.30 8:26/M
36 Meagan Steed Dublin OH 643 25 602 26:11.02 32:03.04 8:27/M
37 Ashley Coleman Olmsted Falls OH 7866 29 624 26:21.20 28:09.21 8:30/M
38 Theresa Costanzo Lyndhurst OH 6266 26 628 26:22.98 31:33.85 8:30/M
39 Arianne Frink Novi MI 7692 26 635 26:25.53 32:22.97 8:31/M
40 Marisa Frink Cincinnati OH 7693 28 638 26:25.63 32:22.32 8:31/M
41 Michelle Robinson Tampa FL 8177 29 653 26:30.46 28:00.46 8:33/M
42 Alyssa Czerniak Chicago IL 6571 26 670 26:33.66 29:33.59 8:34/M
43 Holly Frederick Parma OH 2315 28 683 26:35.25 34:15.28 8:35/M
44 Perla Morales Painesville OH 6251 29 688 26:36.09 27:59.19 8:35/M
45 Katie Scherry Columbus OH 5479 27 690 26:36.36 28:33.60 8:35/M
46 Antonia Ivkovic 6884 27 699 26:39.60 33:25.74 8:36/M
47 Melissa Rotblatt Columbus OH 7271 25 708 26:41.97 27:01.09 8:36/M
48 Rachel Pohnan Parma OH 366 26 713 26:42.47 34:11.21 8:37/M
49 Paige Maxwell Bratenahl OH 2882 26 734 26:49.36 27:18.31 8:39/M
50 Ashley Ganley Parma OH 8551 29 748 26:52.97 30:25.48 8:40/M
51 Christina Ippolito Seneca Falls NY 8440 29 753 26:53.65 32:58.53 8:40/M
52 Natalie Anderson Beavercreek OH 5870 26 762 26:56.13 29:44.18 8:41/M
53 Alicia Merrill 5801 25 764 26:56.49 34:29.67 8:41/M
54 Arielle Hoffman New York NY 6227 28 800 27:06.63 27:57.74 8:45/M
55 Matina Manos Fairview Park APO 7948 26 809 27:09.51 27:44.06 8:45/M
56 Ashley Hodge 5191 26 811 27:09.77 27:58.60 8:45/M
57 Crystal Sosic 6883 25 823 27:14.79 34:01.61 8:47/M
58 Christina Misch 5188 29 832 27:19.52 29:06.57 8:49/M
59 Shari Baine New York NY 8042 29 838 27:20.89 30:24.07 8:49/M
60 Megan Werle Parma OH 7351 28 843 27:22.01 28:52.14 8:50/M
61 Shannon Albu Mentor OH 80 28 853 27:25.15 35:03.27 8:51/M
62 Ariel Bacon Cleveland Heights OH 5145 27 855 27:25.72 28:00.86 8:51/M
63 Lauren Allen North Ridgeville OH 7975 25 862 27:28.33 36:14.64 8:52/M
64 Ariel Rugggles Cleveland Heights OH 8149 25 866 27:29.10 30:18.66 8:52/M
65 Megan Kral Cleveland Hts OH 8145 27 870 27:29.70 30:18.26 8:52/M
66 Heidi Kempert Lyndhurst OH 7204 28 891 27:35.95 34:47.55 8:54/M
67 Stephanie Breitenbach Cleveland OH 8132 28 902 27:38.56 28:44.15 8:55/M
68 Kelly Hoover Cleveland OH 8422 25 916 27:42.63 28:47.99 8:56/M
69 Shannon Hall Strongsville OH 7871 29 921 27:43.85 29:39.93 8:56/M
70 Nicole Mikolich North Ridgeville OH 5533 28 956 27:56.88 30:12.73 9:01/M
71 Carly Bartel Cleveland OH 8336 26 981 28:04.32 28:18.34 9:03/M
72 Molly Graydon North Royalton OH 6590 25 985 28:06.15 31:58.34 9:04/M
73 Jackie Kempf Broadview Heights OH 6327 28 994 28:09.43 30:44.36 9:05/M
74 Jennifer Raber Chesterland OH 6328 26 999 28:10.13 30:44.73 9:05/M
75 Alison Miller Fairview Park OH 7361 28 1011 28:13.16 35:25.31 9:06/M
76 Molly Urban Strongsville OH 6489 27 1026 28:16.81 32:40.89 9:07/M
77 Danielle D’Amato Cleveland OH 3670 26 1042 28:20.84 28:54.20 9:08/M
78 Mike Masteller Strongsville OH 6430 26 1044 28:21.10 31:51.41 9:09/M
79 Emily Rogoff Pepper Pike OH 6856 26 1046 28:21.26 30:39.08 9:09/M
80 Katlin Rakotci 8992 27 1060 28:25.50 29:31.28 9:10/M
81 Rachel Poeppelman Chicago IL 9487 29 1066 28:27.51 34:36.47 9:11/M
82 Krista Rohe Brecksville OH 5883 28 1079 28:29.48 36:03.78 9:11/M
83 Mike Masteller Strongsville OH 6432 26 1081 28:30.29 31:59.66 9:12/M
84 Carly Gallo Wickliffe OH 7697 28 1085 28:32.43 32:53.95 9:12/M
85 Esma Talu Chicago IL 9148 27 1102 28:41.48 34:29.67 9:15/M
86 Katie Steele Northfield OH 7584 29 1115 28:44.19 31:18.56 9:16/M
87 Melissa Bresnahan 6713 25 1123 28:45.85 35:58.43 9:16/M
88 Ashley Mack Highland Heights OH 2827 28 1126 28:46.19 34:50.64 9:17/M
89 Allura Fernandez Strongsville OH 7669 27 1142 28:52.25 34:47.53 9:19/M
90 Justine Salabak Cleveland OH 9045 29 1151 28:54.78 32:35.26 9:19/M
91 Xu Han East Cleveland OH 8883 28 1160 28:58.44 29:28.40 9:21/M
92 April Reis Eastlake OH 8857 28 1164 28:59.45 37:33.15 9:21/M
93 Kate Tullio Westlake OH 9287 29 1172 29:00.28 35:36.66 9:21/M
94 Renee Klan Columbia Station OH 1524 26 1207 29:10.02 31:20.10 9:25/M
95 Kelly Storme Aurora OH 7547 27 1231 29:15.60 32:59.09 9:26/M
96 Emma Dobbertin Lakewood OH 7358 27 1239 29:19.99 36:24.57 9:27/M
97 Lauren Buckley Columbus OH 6460 28 1248 29:23.79 30:56.64 9:29/M
98 Lindsey Terrell Elyria OH 8540 27 1250 29:24.48 38:36.77 9:29/M
99 Hannah Barna Lakewood OH 7966 26 1253 29:25.32 31:57.12 9:29/M
100 Angelica Costa Chicago IL 6608 28 1260 29:26.75 29:59.31 9:30/M
101 Arlyn Frances Lakewood OH 7689 25 1268 29:28.56 35:44.22 9:30/M
102 Stacy Hunt Medina OH 5262 28 1276 29:31.55 32:36.68 9:31/M
103 Caileen Farrell Lakewood OH 6564 27 1293 29:34.67 32:41.79 9:32/M
104 Tracey Thompson 5227 28 1304 29:37.41 31:14.20 9:33/M
105 Sarah Hodakievic Willoughby Hills OH 6274 27 1307 29:37.80 31:14.27 9:33/M
106 Alex D’Amico Parma OH 5471 29 1312 29:38.61 34:51.11 9:34/M
107 Megan Flynn Akron OH 7679 28 1314 29:38.89 31:14.42 9:34/M
108 Alyssa Sneed Cleveland OH 9113 27 1316 29:39.27 38:07.65 9:34/M
109 Francesca Piccirillo Independence OH 7936 25 1325 29:42.62 38:09.50 9:35/M
110 Hallie Noble Washington DC 9344 27 1344 29:48.33 36:03.94 9:37/M
111 Kaitlyn Gronowski Cleveland OH 7504 27 1349 29:49.73 34:33.57 9:37/M
112 Brittany Perrier North Ridgeville OH 8337 25 1364 29:53.91 30:43.00 9:38/M
113 Jessica Hurley North Ridgeville OH 8335 26 1368 29:54.48 30:43.28 9:39/M
114 Colleen Slattery Lyndhurdt OH 9104 26 1385 29:57.43 35:28.84 9:40/M
115 Julie Campbell North Royalton OH 7303 26 1393 29:59.11 32:04.58 9:40/M
116 Rachel Jira Medina OH 7305 27 1394 29:59.52 32:04.88 9:40/M
117 Megan Buckley Willoughby OH 6721 26 1396 29:59.86 34:18.20 9:40/M
118 Nicole Norman 7897 25 1398 30:00.90 33:58.18 9:41/M
119 Katie Boeh North Kingstown RI 5306 27 1399 30:00.98 38:16.17 9:41/M
120 Grace Baik Columbus GA 5147 28 1401 30:01.52 33:21.52 9:41/M
121 Danielle Draper North Canton OH 7636 28 1406 30:03.81 38:03.60 9:42/M
122 Erika Tallman Canton OH 9147 29 1407 30:03.94 38:04.16 9:42/M
123 Breanna Pyrda Brunswick OH 5260 26 1410 30:04.44 38:21.57 9:42/M
124 Aimee Spargo Uniontown OH 7736 25 1412 30:05.87 31:21.59 9:42/M
125 Rebecca Price Solon OH 6823 25 1413 30:06.16 31:12.26 9:43/M
126 Hannah Giterman Solon OH 6615 25 1417 30:07.59 36:39.60 9:43/M
127 Anna Danczak Beachwood OH 9265 27 1421 30:09.15 36:28.80 9:44/M
128 Elizabeth Dressler Chagrin Falls OH 7637 29 1425 30:10.44 33:23.64 9:44/M
129 Ellina Khanin Willoughby OH 6033 29 1441 30:16.39 35:31.71 9:46/M
130 Erin O’Neil Cincinnati OH 8945 25 1449 30:19.20 36:00.68 9:47/M
131 Michelle Bacha Akron OH 5142 25 1451 30:19.53 36:00.20 9:47/M
132 Elizabeth Link Cleveland OH 8703 27 1454 30:19.65 36:00.85 9:47/M
133 Tara Fanelli 7663 27 1455 30:20.00 36:36.01 9:47/M
134 Akida Parikh 7977 29 1464 30:21.29 32:26.30 9:47/M
135 Jackie Ross Independence OH 7382 28 1472 30:23.97 33:47.99 9:48/M
136 Laura Arch 5814 26 1493 30:28.25 32:17.94 9:50/M
137 Laura O’Donnell Cleveland OH 1455 28 1495 30:28.62 37:23.14 9:50/M
138 Rebecca Jackson North Royalton OH 7716 26 1506 30:31.72 33:46.06 9:51/M
139 Karen Grabiec Cleveland OH 7323 27 1517 30:33.91 37:02.02 9:51/M
140 Amanda Stefanik OH 5256 26 1520 30:35.26 32:17.99 9:52/M
141 Jennifer Taylor Lakewood OH 9150 28 1521 30:35.95 31:25.07 9:52/M
142 Kaitlin Willis Lakewood OH 5612 25 1531 30:39.37 36:03.47 9:53/M
143 Kate Valaitis Lakewoof OH 6976 25 1544 30:43.47 38:01.32 9:55/M
144 Stephanie Spalding Brook Park OH 9125 29 1547 30:44.63 36:24.55 9:55/M
145 Christina Dujmovic Cleveland OH 8581 29 1569 30:47.88 37:39.71 9:56/M
146 Wendy Puerto Cleveland OH 8986 27 1570 30:47.89 37:39.81 9:56/M
147 Maggie Kall 7900 26 1579 30:49.13 34:42.93 9:56/M
148 Carla Nocero 9494 25 1588 30:51.62 39:55.30 9:57/M
149 Sarah Siemen Columbus OH 9093 29 1591 30:52.59 35:35.70 9:57/M
150 Gina Alexander Tipp City OH 5114 25 1593 30:52.90 36:49.97 9:57/M
151 Kaitlin Kravetz Solon OH 9355 27 1610 30:57.82 38:25.72 9:59/M
152 Amy Difrancesco San Diego CA 8153 28 1615 30:58.42 32:10.56 9:59/M
153 Lauren Zakelj Brecksville OH 5714 27 1620 30:59.66 33:12.82 10:00/M
154 Christina Anderson North Ridgeville OH 5661 29 1622 31:00.18 35:20.19 10:00/M
155 Melissa Parish Marysville OH 6410 25 1625 31:01.47 39:58.12 10:00/M
156 Emily Hutzel North Royalton OH 8434 28 1626 31:01.90 38:39.22 10:00/M
157 Samantha Nicole Cleveland OH 5695 28 1627 31:02.17 39:46.55 10:01/M
158 Chrisley Scott Columbus OH 8332 26 1631 31:02.87 38:39.33 10:01/M
159 Danielle Kellogg Akron APO 5957 28 1642 31:06.90 38:16.92 10:02/M
160 Sandra Golis Philadelphia PA 7971 29 1650 31:10.83 37:00.68 10:03/M
161 Karly Dangel Berea OH 8552 28 1667 31:14.41 40:20.11 10:05/M
162 Bethany Hicks Cleveland OH 6871 25 1670 31:15.68 39:45.99 10:05/M
163 Kristen Yenny Sugarcreek OH 6478 25 1691 31:21.15 32:57.82 10:07/M
164 Emily Klenotic Lakewood OH 8479 27 1696 31:23.24 39:28.76 10:07/M
165 Alexis Nelson Lakewood OH 8417 25 1709 31:27.29 33:54.38 10:09/M
166 Erin Gill Cleveland OH 5626 25 1713 31:27.52 33:54.61 10:09/M
167 Wafa Issa Cleveland OH 8810 25 1715 31:27.67 33:09.17 10:09/M
168 Mary Beth Mussey Tampa FL 6452 27 1725 31:30.72 39:28.70 10:10/M
169 Rita Zack Rochester NY 7425 25 1748 31:34.87 36:20.65 10:11/M
170 Lauren Wolk Solon OH 7580 28 1783 31:40.18 38:32.15 10:13/M
171 Karla Kruse Beachwood OH 7135 28 1786 31:40.67 33:56.74 10:13/M
172 Tessa Wilson Lakewood OH 9227 25 1788 31:40.74 35:27.00 10:13/M
173 Katelyn Loeser Olmsted Falls OH 6633 26 1799 31:43.51 35:50.01 10:14/M
174 Lauren Wilson Lakewood OH 9226 27 1800 31:43.92 35:31.65 10:14/M
175 Karen St. James Akron OH 7283 28 1801 31:44.12 32:34.76 10:14/M
176 Amanda Dechant Akron OH 769 29 1807 31:45.28 32:59.51 10:15/M
177 Chelsea Montagu Lakewoos OH 7939 29 1819 31:47.05 37:12.00 10:15/M
178 Sara Marcotte Charlotte NC 7931 27 1824 31:48.89 38:04.23 10:15/M
179 Lisa Ginsburg Mayfield Hts OH 6267 27 1826 31:49.29 37:01.42 10:16/M
180 Mia Perry Cleveland OH 6583 26 1843 31:52.99 39:17.41 10:17/M
181 Missy Goldstein Los Angeles CA 8239 25 1847 31:54.31 38:43.19 10:17/M
182 Missy Divincenzo Highland Heights OH 6075 27 1855 31:59.23 33:17.64 10:19/M
183 Rita Geiss Dayton OH 5542 26 1857 31:59.28 34:32.06 10:19/M
184 Ashley Dzurnak Strongsville OH 6443 26 1866 32:01.81 38:58.42 10:20/M
185 Ruby Johnson Lakewood OH 8451 28 1888 32:07.34 39:02.73 10:22/M
186 Kasey Kalchert Orlando FL 5846 29 1890 32:08.16 39:44.31 10:22/M
187 Heather Eich 8588 25 1905 32:10.86 38:41.57 10:23/M
188 Jamie Rayburg Hudson OH 5604 27 1915 32:13.82 37:48.80 10:24/M
189 Liz Grenfell Arlington VA 7355 28 1918 32:14.36 40:24.71 10:24/M
190 Danielle Noles Richfield APO 5968 27 1921 32:17.70 38:16.47 10:25/M
191 Rebecca Reed Navarre OH 7552 25 1922 32:18.36 34:36.73 10:25/M
192 Andrea Kinzer Broadview Heights OH 9491 26 1925 32:19.23 38:19.77 10:25/M
193 Jennifer Stefancik Cambridge MA 7129 26 1926 32:19.29 37:33.07 10:25/M
194 Elizabeth Farrell 5074 26 1932 32:20.45 39:46.91 10:26/M
195 Jenny Eischen 5907 27 1934 32:21.02 35:00.13 10:26/M
196 Brittany Schultz Cleveland OH 9066 29 1941 32:24.01 32:47.10 10:27/M
197 Courtney Fain Olmsted Falls OH 6554 25 1949 32:25.13 35:37.44 10:27/M
198 Felicia Dimitrov Strongsville OH 2551 25 1957 32:27.16 38:19.31 10:28/M
199 Taylor Lee Pittsburgh PA 8692 28 1963 32:28.86 36:17.44 10:28/M
200 Elizabeth Stiles Cleveland OH 8819 25 1966 32:29.09 35:32.08 10:29/M
201 Lisa Holy 5805 27 1972 32:29.52 40:02.73 10:29/M
202 Melissa Merrill Cuyahoga Falls OH 5804 29 1979 32:31.30 40:04.90 10:29/M
203 Kelsey Tarase Cleveland OH 8818 26 1985 32:34.40 35:36.75 10:30/M
204 Pilar Martinez Lakewood OH 5368 27 1999 32:39.49 35:44.42 10:32/M
205 Kelsey Kuehner Solon OH 6221 25 2004 32:40.26 38:55.74 10:32/M
206 Justine Sommer Willoughby Hills OH 8111 25 2009 32:41.50 39:54.38 10:33/M
207 Bridget MacKin Westlake OH 8097 27 2014 32:42.52 40:07.14 10:33/M
208 Shelley McKenzie Mayfield Heights OH 8765 27 2016 32:42.70 34:39.69 10:33/M
209 Samantha Kuehner Chicago IL 6220 28 2018 32:43.30 38:58.69 10:33/M
210 Kay Young Wadsworth OH 2883 26 2020 32:45.66 33:13.37 10:34/M
211 Bianca Flohr Cuyahoga Falls OH 7035 25 2024 32:47.13 41:40.40 10:35/M
212 Adrienne Dimitrov Strongsville OH 2550 26 2029 32:48.23 38:40.54 10:35/M
213 Kelyn Snyder Copley OH 9114 28 2033 32:49.61 39:42.36 10:35/M
214 Johanna Zachar Gettysburg PA 6586 26 2040 32:51.06 40:34.21 10:36/M
215 Lauren Bailey Cleveland APO 8022 28 2047 32:54.79 33:49.46 10:37/M
216 Rachel Tarnowski Strongsville OH 6593 28 2048 32:54.99 33:49.80 10:37/M
217 Urska Pisorn 8970 28 2050 32:55.33 40:48.93 10:37/M
218 Sara Nedrich Ann Arbor MI 8914 28 2095 33:04.33 40:22.05 10:40/M
219 Lisa Freed Lakewood OH 9448 26 2107 33:07.69 36:53.55 10:41/M
220 Michelle Urban 5993 28 2108 33:07.73 38:35.53 10:41/M
221 Amanda Dibacco Solon OH 526 25 2110 33:07.82 37:51.40 10:41/M
222 Rachel Chervenak Sheffield Lake OH 8339 28 2111 33:08.24 41:18.09 10:41/M
223 Haley Leifer Concord Twp. OH 5385 29 2114 33:09.46 36:48.03 10:42/M
224 Molly Fields Lakewood OH 9449 25 2117 33:10.03 36:55.72 10:42/M
225 Leah Dexter Willoughby OH 7718 25 2119 33:10.37 40:51.30 10:42/M
226 Katherine Racy Lakewood OH 5384 28 2130 33:12.03 36:48.79 10:43/M
227 Kayla Fike Brecksville OH 7554 27 2145 33:16.88 34:01.90 10:44/M
228 Jessica Musselman Roanoke IN 8815 25 2154 33:18.92 39:27.07 10:45/M
229 Tara Skinner Charlotte NC 5447 25 2168 33:24.39 37:25.08 10:46/M
230 Caitlyn Ische Denver CO 330 26 2178 33:27.82 39:41.02 10:47/M
231 Ashley Soneson Lakewood OH 5513 29 2187 33:29.28 42:07.69 10:48/M
232 Jennifer Vickers Westlake OH 7901 29 2189 33:29.87 33:52.29 10:48/M
233 Jennifer Haines Strongsville OH 7838 28 2201 33:34.91 34:05.36 10:50/M
234 Samantha Matelske Raleigh NC 6325 28 2207 33:35.40 36:02.89 10:50/M
235 Lauren Kobetitsch Mentor OH 7046 26 2224 33:41.92 35:08.43 10:52/M
236 Meagan Begg Parma OH 5775 27 2229 33:43.50 36:40.96 10:53/M
237 Nikki Tofalo Cleveland Heights OH 6824 28 2230 33:43.84 36:58.15 10:53/M
238 Sarah Stinson Elyria OH 9138 27 2245 33:49.04 42:35.78 10:55/M
239 Malori Metzger Missoula MT 7959 29 2282 33:58.85 39:55.24 10:57/M
240 Katie Palange North Olmsted OH 7913 27 2286 33:59.16 42:28.98 10:58/M
241 Kristin Merrill Lakewood OH 7930 27 2297 34:02.39 40:17.39 10:59/M
242 Ashley Noble 7210 26 2303 34:03.88 40:22.89 10:59/M
243 Amanda Stovicek Shaker Heights OH 6698 26 2317 34:09.99 42:05.08 11:01/M
244 Rebekah Holley Brunswick OH 9495 25 2322 34:10.73 35:19.54 11:01/M
245 Michelle Scimkovec Parma OH 5278 26 2338 34:16.67 37:33.45 11:03/M
246 Hannah Lidicker South Euclid OH 7274 25 2343 34:19.52 41:44.60 11:04/M
247 Rachel Towne Strongsville OH 1598 27 2351 34:21.98 39:14.14 11:05/M
248 Nita Kopan Lakewood OH 5523 26 2357 34:23.26 36:00.62 11:05/M
249 Kayla Jerome Cleveland OH 6947 28 2380 34:31.31 43:09.61 11:08/M
250 Katie Sabol 6110 26 2398 34:37.17 39:34.87 11:10/M
251 Torey Stachowicz Brecksville OH 5894 26 2409 34:41.43 41:03.90 11:11/M
252 Tayler Stachowicz Brecksville OH 6667 27 2410 34:41.89 41:04.24 11:11/M
253 Melissa Case Cleveland Heights OH 6748 25 2415 34:42.66 41:02.90 11:12/M
254 Liz Voldan Brecksville OH 7520 28 2416 34:42.79 41:04.51 11:12/M
255 Samantha Martin Parma OH 8745 26 2425 34:44.45 40:40.05 11:12/M
256 Brittany Cartellone Cleveland Hts OH 6746 28 2428 34:45.54 43:22.42 11:13/M
257 Jenny Orloff Cleveland OH 7992 25 2431 34:48.31 41:35.65 11:14/M
258 Jeni Malone Lyndhurst OH 8728 28 2441 34:52.73 38:49.20 11:15/M
259 Chloe Smith Shaker Heights OH 9109 29 2448 34:56.34 39:06.39 11:16/M
260 Allison Ross Willoughby OH 9016 27 2452 34:56.75 42:35.95 11:16/M
261 Randi Nosin Lyndhurst OH 6037 26 2453 34:57.29 37:40.86 11:16/M
262 Michelle Franey Eastlake OH 6082 28 2459 34:58.75 43:33.85 11:17/M
263 Georgina Abdul-Karim Cleveland OH 8348 28 2470 35:03.69 39:24.56 11:18/M
264 Lee Miller Parma OH 9328 25 2472 35:03.94 41:45.02 11:18/M
265 Brooke Purvis Newport KY 7213 25 2474 35:04.21 43:03.51 11:19/M
266 Christina Boeryd Mayfield Heights OH 6067 26 2481 35:05.53 42:40.50 11:19/M
267 Susan Leciejewski Chesterland OH 8154 28 2482 35:05.86 42:25.28 11:19/M
268 Elizabeth Doolittle Cleveland Heights OH 6242 27 2498 35:09.60 39:24.99 11:20/M
269 Alison Doolittle Cleveland Heights OH 6241 25 2500 35:10.74 39:24.92 11:21/M
270 Kathleen Nugent Rocky River OH 7924 28 2510 35:15.86 41:04.14 11:22/M
271 Christen Enochs Parma OH 1418 29 2511 35:16.06 44:00.78 11:23/M
272 Jenna Butkovic Chevy Chase MD 4128 27 2519 35:21.18 41:11.79 11:24/M
273 Krista Maurer North Royalton OH 8751 29 2527 35:24.34 43:51.02 11:25/M
274 Angela Oberlin Lyndhurst OH 8125 28 2543 35:31.03 36:43.60 11:27/M
275 Sarah Allred Akron OH 7891 25 2551 35:34.39 46:10.38 11:28/M
276 Muraka Hampole Avon Lake OH 9480 28 2567 35:40.79 36:45.80 11:30/M
277 Sarah Kaput Lakewood OH 6975 25 2577 35:43.78 43:01.64 11:31/M
278 Jillian Masara Pepper Pike OH 9406 29 2581 35:45.39 39:53.29 11:32/M
279 Mary Misenko Medina OH 6477 29 2585 35:46.39 37:45.65 11:32/M
280 Shannon Theus 6379 28 2591 35:48.20 44:07.85 11:33/M
281 Abbey O’Donnell Cleveland OH 7990 28 2599 35:51.63 41:16.73 11:34/M
282 Holly Thrasher Broadview Heights OH 6476 29 2600 35:51.65 37:46.57 11:34/M
283 Courtney Kaiser Parma OH 7784 26 2607 35:56.01 41:30.51 11:35/M
284 Chelsea Bride Lakewood OH 7324 25 2608 35:57.21 36:32.86 11:36/M
285 Kristen Seibert Willoughby OH 9077 28 2615 36:01.17 41:29.44 11:37/M
286 Mandy Bortolotto Columbus OH 7489 27 2620 36:03.13 39:44.91 11:38/M
287 Marta Ordonez Carmona Cleveland OH 7291 28 2623 36:04.12 41:31.86 11:38/M
288 Katherine O’Meara Fairview Park OH 8944 26 2639 36:11.16 42:09.50 11:40/M
289 Lizzie Schlafer Independence OH 9060 26 2646 36:13.89 44:51.01 11:41/M
290 Christina Loyke Parma OH 3218 26 2651 36:16.42 39:21.25 11:42/M
291 Sarah Sladick Willoughby OH 7719 27 2657 36:18.43 44:00.16 11:43/M
292 Kim Cook Cincinnati OH 6607 25 2659 36:19.09 40:24.77 11:43/M
293 Nora Diggins Wickliffe OH 7257 27 2662 36:20.54 39:07.10 11:43/M
294 Julie Anne Burkett Cleveland OH 8383 28 2663 36:20.68 43:55.40 11:43/M
295 Samantha Blohm Cleveland OH 5652 29 2670 36:25.20 41:27.83 11:45/M
296 Callie Surrarrer Berea OH 9143 29 2672 36:26.41 42:18.93 11:45/M
297 Kaylee Harrell Wooster OH 7770 28 2687 36:32.39 39:26.32 11:47/M
298 Allyson Kovach Brecksville OH 6163 26 2697 36:37.74 39:58.38 11:49/M
299 Denise Tharp Lakewood OH 5478 29 2716 36:45.61 42:09.23 11:51/M
300 Nancy Daly Chicago IL 7588 28 2730 36:49.78 45:06.49 11:53/M
301 Jalisa Rocca Cleveland OH 7454 28 2740 36:53.55 45:16.01 11:54/M
302 Erin Rocca Parma Heights OH 7453 25 2741 36:53.58 45:15.86 11:54/M
303 Christina Dinardo Solon OH 7618 27 2746 36:54.83 43:21.11 11:54/M
304 Anna Eliopoulos North Canton OH 7651 25 2749 36:55.78 44:42.08 11:55/M
305 Lauryssa Rieger Cleveland OH 5588 27 2750 36:56.02 42:26.44 11:55/M
306 Victoria Dengler Cleveland OH 5550 28 2755 36:57.82 45:11.63 11:55/M
307 Brandie Shorte Vermilion OH 7760 29 2768 37:05.83 37:17.74 11:58/M
308 Keara Stanislawczyk Strongsville OH 7785 25 2779 37:10.65 39:14.66 11:59/M
309 Jen Johns Brecksville OH 6865 29 2780 37:10.93 44:32.88 11:59/M
310 Valerie Johns 6866 27 2783 37:12.52 44:34.03 12:00/M
311 Nicole Cobb Westlake OH 6775 28 2786 37:13.91 45:27.16 12:00/M
312 Rachel Cobb Westlake OH 6776 27 2789 37:13.96 45:26.30 12:00/M
313 Joclene Inman Parma OH 8438 28 2801 37:17.76 46:13.96 12:02/M
314 Hannah Mirzakhani Parma OH 8775 28 2802 37:18.00 46:14.67 12:02/M
315 Allie Terry 7296 26 2805 37:19.77 44:35.35 12:02/M
316 Erika Globits Lakewood OH 8027 26 2807 37:19.94 46:01.05 12:02/M
317 Tara Obral Parma OH 476 25 2823 37:25.16 40:00.36 12:04/M
318 Tia Hanna Cleveland OH 5021 27 2826 37:26.93 44:50.55 12:05/M
319 Holly Gardner Parma OH 9409 29 2840 37:35.37 45:11.37 12:07/M
320 Meg Shockey Brooklyn OH 8311 27 2847 37:36.32 37:49.12 12:08/M
321 Julia Kilkenny Parma OH 6302 26 2848 37:36.47 45:16.45 12:08/M
322 Meghan Rowley Brunswick OH 7363 26 2852 37:39.00 44:50.12 12:09/M
323 Randi Pasadyn Westlake OH 7889 29 2855 37:42.20 41:49.09 12:10/M
324 Alexandra Gallucci Lakewood CO 7699 29 2865 37:47.01 44:10.98 12:11/M
325 Emily Bacha Cleveland OH 6869 29 2875 37:51.79 46:21.36 12:13/M
326 Deanna Kuehn Gahanna OH 7488 28 2879 37:53.40 41:36.12 12:13/M
327 Shelby Monschein 5325 25 2893 37:59.70 41:37.70 12:15/M
328 Stephanie Lubrano 8717 26 2895 38:01.14 40:12.58 12:16/M
329 Kelly Pezley Cleveland OH 6686 28 2896 38:04.45 44:34.69 12:17/M
330 Stephanie Duffy Parma OH 6400 28 2901 38:08.04 41:00.30 12:18/M
331 Deborah Moosbrugger North Olmsted OH 7974 26 2902 38:09.42 40:56.79 12:18/M
332 Susan Sandberg Rocky River OH 8063 29 2904 38:09.58 42:54.15 12:18/M
333 Antonette Clancy North Olmsted OH 6769 26 2916 38:12.75 40:56.58 12:19/M
334 Katie Kirchner Wadsworth OH 5252 26 2933 38:26.56 43:00.19 12:24/M
335 Kristie Burke Cleveland OH 7735 27 2936 38:28.29 39:46.17 12:25/M
336 Michael Spangler Copley OH 9127 27 2949 38:44.46 44:23.01 12:30/M
337 Victoria Rice Middleburg Heights OH 7747 27 2977 39:00.49 42:39.63 12:35/M
338 Jackie Williams Rocky River OH 5601 29 2994 39:10.15 41:18.41 12:38/M
339 Amber Colvin Brooklyn OH 8073 28 3035 39:37.37 41:04.83 12:47/M
340 Kathleen Twyman Lakewood OH 8363 26 3037 39:37.83 39:56.15 12:47/M
341 Elisa Leifer Concord Twp. OH 5386 27 3045 39:40.81 43:19.30 12:48/M
342 Megan Moro Brunswick APO 7809 25 3055 39:50.20 40:01.20 12:51/M
343 Laine Arida 6375 28 3062 39:54.69 48:14.23 12:52/M
344 Shannon White 5579 28 3072 39:59.26 43:49.59 12:54/M
345 Shannon Bonezzi Brunswick OH 5277 29 3091 40:14.63 41:24.75 12:59/M
346 Hannah Wyman Parma OH 9235 26 3093 40:16.87 46:08.78 12:59/M
347 Lindsay Pickett Independence OH 8969 26 3094 40:17.58 46:08.78 13:00/M
348 Stephanie Kiss Parma OH 7379 27 3111 40:31.01 44:06.58 13:04/M
349 Danielle Sharron North Olmsted OH 6665 27 3139 40:52.18 44:59.22 13:11/M
350 Alyssa Duer Painesville OH 8160 28 3166 41:14.52 45:12.80 13:18/M
351 Cassie Dutton 7917 26 3200 41:48.75 50:20.23 13:29/M
352 Mary Kate Sweeney Nashville TN 8096 26 3208 41:57.60 49:22.92 13:32/M
353 Juliet Krapf Rocky River OH 5425 25 3213 42:04.45 45:56.00 13:34/M
354 Tara Collins Twinsburg OH 5999 29 3235 42:26.49 46:47.86 13:41/M
355 Miriam Desatnik Cincinnati APO 6000 29 3236 42:27.89 46:49.29 13:42/M
356 Robert Euerle Parma OH 7385 26 3237 42:28.46 46:04.60 13:42/M
357 Rachael Ferenc Independence OH 7384 27 3239 42:29.53 46:05.09 13:42/M
358 Bethany Ensinger Ravenna OH 7483 29 3249 42:38.38 47:10.23 13:45/M
359 Lauren Polster Cleveland OH 5170 27 3264 42:51.25 51:10.87 13:49/M
360 Carly Nicholson Brunswick OH 6572 29 3283 43:02.28 46:38.96 13:53/M
361 Megan Murphy Hinckley OH 6599 28 3326 43:40.03 47:26.27 14:05/M
362 Stephanie Molnar Independence OH 5875 28 3332 43:43.82 47:20.93 14:06/M
363 Karyn McLaughlin Bay Village OH 8766 29 3334 43:44.37 44:27.21 14:06/M
364 Jessie Beck Cranberry Twp PA 7196 26 3346 43:54.30 47:00.60 14:10/M
365 Shannon Hanratty Willoughby OH 7790 25 3349 43:56.39 46:21.19 14:10/M
366 Rebecca Brown Olmsted Falls OH 5554 29 3392 44:40.83 51:56.61 14:25/M
367 Katy Keller Gahanna OH 3005 26 3397 44:49.54 46:16.72 14:27/M
368 Hannah Tarase North Ridgeville OH 8030 28 3424 45:20.41 46:05.26 14:37/M
369 Natasa Topalovic Cleveland APO 6745 27 3449 45:45.97 54:56.99 14:45/M
370 Rachel Sirey Brecksville OH 3799 27 3475 46:13.13 55:17.22 14:55/M
371 Ashley Christman Florence AL 6606 25 3540 47:28.04 52:47.45 15:19/M
372 Ella Morelli Strongsville OH 6434 26 3543 47:28.78 51:05.17 15:19/M
373 Mike Masteller Strongsville OH 6433 26 3545 47:29.73 51:04.92 15:19/M
374 Mike Masteller Strongsville OH 6431 26 3546 47:31.85 51:06.26 15:20/M
375 Courtney Robinson Solon OH 9011 26 3549 47:36.99 54:27.03 15:21/M
376 Courtney Heaton Valley City OH 6531 26 3550 47:39.67 49:42.65 15:22/M
377 Erin Roddy Avon OH 8391 28 3552 47:48.85 54:05.50 15:25/M
378 Elana Polster Beachwood OH 8322 27 3580 48:09.96 52:47.38 15:32/M
379 Alyssa Hoffman Sherman Oaks CA 6228 26 3594 48:28.04 49:19.28 15:38/M
380 Jaimie Sarago Buffalo NY 6580 29 3611 48:59.02 56:51.43 15:48/M
381 Neha Kandari Mayfield Heights OH 6254 27 3616 49:05.67 56:56.16 15:50/M
382 Kyra Masuga Mount Pleasant Drive SC 6518 27 3621 49:10.41 50:09.18 15:52/M
383 Launica Jones Columbus OH 6369 25 3628 49:15.01 52:44.42 15:53/M
384 Marybeth Okorn Hoboken NJ 8131 26 3629 49:15.85 49:15.85 15:53/M
385 Courtney Johnson Euclid OH 8130 26 3632 49:17.15 49:17.15 15:54/M
386 Chelsea Vanbergen Euclid OH 8128 26 3633 49:17.68 49:17.68 15:54/M
387 Katie Cvelbar South Euclid OH 8129 26 3635 49:18.67 49:18.67 15:54/M
388 Colleen Welker North Olmsted OH 5552 27 3636 49:23.11 58:25.36 15:56/M
389 Emily Wood Brook Park OH 6442 25 3639 49:24.54 58:08.90 15:56/M
390 Brian Munch Twinsburg APO 8379 28 3642 49:27.75 58:25.33 15:57/M
391 Katherine Najdusak Westlake OH 8908 29 3669 49:53.00 58:48.34 16:05/M
392 Heidi Rajala Brunswick OH 7466 29 3673 49:56.23 52:42.75 16:06/M
393 Mary Kay Pienta Parma OH 7858 27 3676 49:57.83 56:35.58 16:07/M
394 Rebecca Yoder Willoughby OH 8138 25 3687 50:14.94 54:30.52 16:12/M
395 Emily Stephenson Lakewood OH 9136 26 3706 50:38.98 57:22.33 16:20/M
396 Melanie Smith Elyria OH 5321 29 3718 50:48.78 54:27.68 16:23/M
397 Whitney Vaught Mayfield Heights OH 6213 26 3721 50:53.35 56:15.35 16:25/M
398 Marissa Forcina Brecksville OH 5778 25 3724 50:54.74 56:50.48 16:25/M
399 Vicki Forcina Cincinnati OH 5984 28 3727 50:58.88 56:51.80 16:26/M
400 Bridget Andrassy Westlake OH 5524 29 3730 51:02.34 58:50.74 16:28/M
401 Andreah Anderson North Olmsted OH 5662 26 3731 51:02.54 55:22.87 16:28/M
402 Jackie Zera 6345 28 3733 51:11.78 53:07.04 16:31/M
403 Hallie Gannon Cleveland OH 8216 27 3743 51:23.14 57:51.21 16:35/M
404 Rachael Liebhart Canton OH 7934 27 3766 51:40.32 57:55.69 16:40/M
405 Meghan Cleary Lakewood OH 6941 25 3774 51:55.35 54:50.11 16:45/M
406 Natalie Mey Blacksburg VA 7085 28 3783 52:00.38 54:56.77 16:46/M
407 Katie Mey Blacksburg APO 7084 28 3784 52:01.02 54:57.61 16:47/M
408 Brianna Woody Cleveland OH 7083 26 3786 52:01.96 54:57.05 16:47/M
409 Julia Liechty Fairview Park OH 5329 27 3793 52:03.86 1:01:25.14 16:47/M
410 Sarah Gilbert Lakewood APO 8230 27 3810 52:27.90 56:58.24 16:55/M
411 Sarah Hall 6139 29 3826 52:38.00 1:00:49.03 16:59/M
412 Rebecca Krenz Cleveland Heights OH 8496 26 3827 52:39.04 55:17.21 16:59/M
413 Raven Carter Cleveland Heights OH 6747 26 3828 52:39.42 55:17.13 16:59/M
414 Brittany King Parma OH 7395 26 3830 52:41.51 57:48.26 17:00/M
415 Hallie Mannino Cleveland OH 8734 29 3876 54:02.30 1:03:13.40 17:26/M
416 Jamie Wright 8360 25 3890 54:26.05 59:26.71 17:34/M
417 Andrea Leffler 6116 26 3919 55:14.55 56:32.69 17:49/M
418 Chelsea Newbould 7095 25 3949 56:34.78 1:05:25.46 18:15/M
419 Alli Hall 6134 26 3967 57:04.40 1:05:03.04 18:25/M
420 Katie Hall 6137 28 3970 57:11.39 1:05:09.86 18:27/M
421 Erika Csatary Avon Lake OH 8018 25 3994 58:21.81 1:02:59.93 18:49/M
422 Katrina Flowers Cleveland OH 5756 28 4046 1:03:56.98 1:10:01.13 20:37/M
423 Valerie Himmelright 6815 29 4048 1:04:22.71 1:06:32.99 20:46/M
424 Beth Kulow 5876 26 4058 1:05:18.90 1:10:12.82 21:04/M
425 Kathleen Dziak Eiben Parma OH 7645 29 4066 1:08:05.28 1:14:53.43 21:58/M
426 Abbey Vickers North Olmsted OH 7100 25 4070 1:08:35.86 1:08:35.86 22:07/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Kevin Baine – Year: 2016 – Time: 17:56.64 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Baine New York NY 8041 31 11 17:56.64 21:00.96 5:47/M
2 Chris Kostel Cleveland OH 5880 32 27 19:08.72 19:08.72 6:10/M
3 Justin Armburger Cleveland OH 8334 30 33 19:30.65 19:45.21 6:17/M
4 Kyle Harmych Rocky River OH 8076 30 68 20:25.93 20:40.72 6:35/M
5 Sean Ode Jamestown NY 6574 34 71 20:28.39 20:35.69 6:36/M
6 Benjamin Wepler Sterling OH 6340 33 80 20:45.52 21:33.41 6:42/M
7 Timothy Smith Willoughby OH 7107 32 87 20:56.01 21:43.28 6:45/M
8 Joshua Rosen Philadelphia PA 6096 32 91 21:03.00 21:50.74 6:47/M
9 Aaron Rubin Brooklyn NY 1074 34 95 21:06.43 27:48.99 6:48/M
10 Dustin Narcisse Cleveland Heights OH 8909 31 107 21:27.33 22:45.51 6:55/M
11 Edward Scruggs Newport News VA 9352 33 110 21:33.92 23:50.34 6:57/M
12 Brian Ward 7068 33 115 21:37.32 24:40.57 6:58/M
13 Daniel Lynch Cleveland OH 8033 32 123 21:43.23 21:43.23 7:00/M
14 Keith Anderle Cleveland Heights OH 7215 31 133 21:51.87 25:54.91 7:03/M
15 Kon Baraz Lyndhurst OH 5151 31 146 22:07.89 29:44.53 7:08/M
16 Logan Potere St. Louis MO 7745 32 155 22:13.74 22:56.93 7:10/M
17 Kyle Myers Cleveland OH 5546 32 182 22:40.97 26:06.68 7:19/M
18 Scott Goodfellow Euclid OH 8341 30 192 22:46.42 25:27.17 7:21/M
19 Ryan Wolank Brook Park OH 9455 33 207 23:01.25 25:20.00 7:25/M
20 Patrick Bildstein Cleveland OH 8075 31 236 23:23.32 26:17.41 7:33/M
21 Bruno Catalano Lorain OH 5514 31 292 23:54.43 25:22.16 7:43/M
22 Ben Thompson Ann Arbor MI 5222 33 295 23:56.00 25:51.88 7:43/M
23 Russel Koz Lakewood OH 9438 31 324 24:16.45 25:02.23 7:50/M
24 Matthew Eichler Broadview Heights OH 5927 32 337 24:22.41 31:20.78 7:52/M
25 Rafi Jarjous Parma OH 5833 30 340 24:23.88 32:11.99 7:52/M
26 Iago Cornes Cleveland Heights OH 7841 34 346 24:26.33 30:04.80 7:53/M
27 Jacob Ross Independence OH 7383 33 358 24:32.61 28:04.68 7:55/M
28 Larry Duffy Parma OH 6399 30 362 24:36.86 27:28.79 7:56/M
29 Mark Bailey Cleveland OH 5565 34 367 24:37.68 26:45.30 7:56/M
30 Pete Honsberger Cleveland OH 7487 30 372 24:38.92 27:12.88 7:57/M
31 Frank Calabro Parma OH 7818 34 381 24:43.11 25:06.83 7:58/M
32 Rich Turk Highland Heights OH 9170 34 399 24:52.17 31:35.63 8:01/M
33 Christopher Bryant University Heights OH 6720 31 403 24:53.94 27:11.28 8:02/M
34 Kevin Carroll Mount Pleasant SC 7041 32 411 24:58.48 31:52.23 8:03/M
35 Keith Carroll New Albany OH 7040 30 412 24:58.66 31:52.64 8:03/M
36 Stephane Montuelle Athens OH 8782 33 414 25:00.63 28:41.55 8:04/M
37 Matthew Wilhelm Sagamore Hills OH 9219 32 453 25:17.71 26:52.36 8:09/M
38 Matthew Mizavel Avon OH 9458 30 454 25:18.23 26:21.84 8:10/M
39 Moses Allooh Cleveland OH 5537 31 504 25:34.91 29:29.98 8:15/M
40 Justin Lance Wadsworth APO 8675 31 513 25:37.96 27:07.94 8:16/M
41 Jeremy Smith Valley View OH 8622 30 557 25:55.02 26:11.10 8:22/M
42 Kevin Sudnik Lakewood CO 9141 32 559 25:55.51 34:11.55 8:22/M
43 Randy Karim 5334 34 577 26:05.11 35:46.38 8:25/M
44 Luke Calabro 7819 30 608 26:16.30 29:49.06 8:28/M
45 John Graham North Ridgeville OH 5527 33 625 26:21.92 31:13.55 8:30/M
46 David Nelson North Ridgeville OH 8916 31 639 26:25.82 27:46.16 8:31/M
47 Ben Zera Strongsville OH 6344 33 652 26:29.72 28:24.95 8:33/M
48 Dilip Louis Tempe AZ 8709 32 662 26:32.37 35:05.53 8:34/M
49 Peter Kambic Cleveland Hts OH 3295 32 671 26:33.67 32:55.09 8:34/M
50 Nick Rogoff 6860 34 679 26:34.73 28:53.33 8:34/M
51 Eric Mack University Heights OH 8126 34 681 26:35.02 33:18.30 8:35/M
52 Nicholas Scotese Columbus OH 9068 30 689 26:36.32 32:11.94 8:35/M
53 Michael Vucetic New Albany OH 8416 32 718 26:44.17 35:10.75 8:37/M
54 Levent Baykut Cleveland OH 7170 31 729 26:48.12 32:07.51 8:39/M
55 Josh Hashock Cleveland OH 5211 32 732 26:48.46 30:43.17 8:39/M
56 Wilbur Frierson III Cleveland OH 7018 33 747 26:52.51 26:56.73 8:40/M
57 Victor Anderson North Ridgeville OH 5668 30 755 26:54.36 31:13.03 8:41/M
58 Tim Vezdos Lakewood OH 7016 33 784 27:02.26 30:47.75 8:43/M
59 Jeff Selan Parma OH 255 31 807 27:07.72 34:41.50 8:45/M
60 Michael Labarbera 7997 30 840 27:21.01 30:26.67 8:49/M
61 John Buckonq Lakewood OH 6722 32 854 27:25.55 34:57.08 8:51/M
62 Todd Hoepf Brunswick OH 5271 33 876 27:30.18 28:43.66 8:52/M
63 Rob Garuccio Parma OH 9470 31 885 27:33.75 36:42.15 8:53/M
64 Robert Showalter Lakewood OH 9490 30 928 27:47.64 27:55.45 8:58/M
65 Ryan McNulty Tampa FL 8179 31 976 28:03.45 29:35.06 9:03/M
66 Adam Bernhardt Cleveland OH 5598 32 987 28:06.94 31:11.04 9:04/M
67 Brian Tobias Fairborn OH 9158 33 1013 28:13.85 29:33.52 9:06/M
68 Zachary Guren Cleveland OH 7126 31 1035 28:19.15 30:00.62 9:08/M
69 Steve Difranco Chesterland OH 7168 34 1100 28:40.98 30:09.14 9:15/M
70 Mike McGivney Rocky River OH 9426 34 1163 28:59.17 31:38.75 9:21/M
71 Stjepan Jukanovic Akron OH 7282 33 1205 29:08.81 29:59.84 9:24/M
72 Matthew Mau 5992 30 1210 29:10.71 34:38.14 9:25/M
73 Jonathan McCorkle Chicago IL 6645 33 1252 29:24.70 29:58.14 9:29/M
74 Tristan Flynn Akron OH 7680 30 1265 29:27.93 30:56.89 9:30/M
75 Steven Schmitt Medina OH 9064 31 1297 29:35.49 32:20.35 9:33/M
76 Charles Kulchar Springboro OH 8669 34 1300 29:36.42 36:30.22 9:33/M
77 Anthony Zrinyi Cleveland OH 3695 32 1305 29:37.51 30:21.55 9:33/M
78 Cesar Cereijo Lyndhurst OH 6756 30 1380 29:56.64 35:28.06 9:39/M
79 Wakeem Sabeiha North Olmsted OH 6950 33 1382 29:56.81 30:53.63 9:39/M
80 Kevin Zarefoss Brunswick Hills OH 6479 30 1403 30:02.96 33:02.64 9:41/M
81 Joseph Fortunato Mayfield Hts OH 7172 34 1418 30:07.64 31:18.31 9:43/M
82 Matthew Ducher New York NY 7639 34 1445 30:17.48 31:14.90 9:46/M
83 Chris Difrancesco Fairview Park OH 8893 31 1458 30:20.88 31:34.11 9:47/M
84 Jason Schomp Strongsville OH 5279 34 1465 30:21.34 37:15.69 9:47/M
85 Kenton Oakley Cleveland OH 1456 32 1499 30:29.96 37:24.90 9:50/M
86 Gustavo Gomez East Cleveland OH 8882 33 1503 30:30.95 31:00.39 9:50/M
87 Joshua Steck Canton OH 8663 33 1511 30:32.36 35:01.38 9:51/M
88 Brian Nolan 6816 32 1554 30:45.82 32:55.48 9:55/M
89 Jonathan Lear Washington DC 7954 34 1557 30:46.06 33:32.28 9:55/M
90 Patrick Carney Cleveland Heights OH 8025 34 1566 30:47.50 35:30.14 9:56/M
91 Aaron Pride Cleveland OH 5998 32 1575 30:48.47 35:23.26 9:56/M
92 Justin Rotili Parma APO 8589 30 1584 30:50.92 32:44.09 9:57/M
93 James Campell Lakewood OH 9286 33 1632 31:03.74 36:51.75 10:01/M
94 Derek Imes Berea OH 5609 33 1634 31:04.17 32:24.18 10:01/M
95 Buck Evans North Olmsted OH 8829 32 1658 31:12.81 32:16.46 10:04/M
96 Andrew Saylor Medina OH 5954 32 1661 31:13.20 38:17.33 10:04/M
97 Christopher Kanney 5437 31 1741 31:33.49 34:27.03 10:11/M
98 Jim Mikolich North Ridgeville OH 5534 30 1745 31:34.50 33:51.20 10:11/M
99 Kelcey Lehrich Lyndhurst OH 2196 30 1769 31:38.01 38:52.84 10:12/M
100 David Kubiak Rocky River OH 5068 32 1782 31:39.73 36:47.90 10:13/M
101 Nick Baltas Rocky River OH 7049 30 1803 31:44.45 34:13.11 10:14/M
102 Jared Bacik Brunswick OH 7845 34 1812 31:46.22 33:11.46 10:15/M
103 Kevin Geiss Dayton OH 5541 33 1854 31:58.46 34:31.58 10:19/M
104 Corey Hawse Arlington VA 7356 31 1914 32:13.81 40:25.69 10:24/M
105 Andrew Blackaby Columbus OH 8518 32 1946 32:24.44 34:18.10 10:27/M
106 Jordan Tufts Macedonia APO 5979 31 1951 32:25.61 43:09.42 10:27/M
107 Aaron Costello Huron OH 9337 34 1958 32:27.39 38:11.52 10:28/M
108 Luciano Tastaldi Cleveland Heights OH 9149 30 1971 32:29.38 41:41.38 10:29/M
109 James Shea Fairview Park OH 9084 31 1977 32:30.90 33:06.48 10:29/M
110 Josh Steele South Euclid OH 9134 31 1993 32:35.92 35:30.41 10:31/M
111 Kevin Folk Euclid OH 7682 32 2017 32:42.96 38:40.52 10:33/M
112 Nate Bailey Cleveland OH 8021 31 2043 32:52.41 33:49.75 10:36/M
113 John Fabsits Cleveland OH 8501 34 2051 32:55.38 37:35.60 10:37/M
114 William Lang Cleveland OH 7284 31 2067 32:57.35 35:56.83 10:38/M
115 Kyle Kiider 7820 30 2105 33:07.52 36:14.07 10:41/M
116 Mike Kobe 5990 30 2106 33:07.60 38:35.53 10:41/M
117 Nicholas Jordan Mentor OH 6843 33 2138 33:15.09 42:33.08 10:44/M
118 Brian Malone Lyndhurst OH 8727 32 2160 33:21.69 37:18.27 10:45/M
119 Peter Forney Twinsburg OH 7568 32 2164 33:22.30 39:56.78 10:46/M
120 Justin Soltani Cleveland OH 5913 32 2198 33:34.72 38:07.71 10:50/M
121 Joshua Kobetitsch Mentor OH 7045 31 2232 33:44.14 35:09.32 10:53/M
122 Nick Hurd Cleveland OH 8433 33 2254 33:51.09 40:26.98 10:55/M
123 Ross Benroth 5577 31 2260 33:53.25 37:43.25 10:56/M
124 Patrick Carpenter Berea OH 6743 30 2273 33:56.11 37:01.46 10:57/M
125 Christopher Abell Parma OH 7850 31 2312 34:07.05 43:23.55 11:00/M
126 Wes Mateo 7733 32 2329 34:13.19 43:20.03 11:02/M
127 Erian Kiehl Cleveland OH 9361 32 2391 34:36.24 41:59.76 11:10/M
128 Michael Rogers 1883 31 2442 34:52.88 34:52.88 11:15/M
129 Eric Barnett Elyria OH 8349 34 2468 35:03.40 39:23.91 11:18/M
130 Andrew Carr Cleveland APO 6744 31 2508 35:14.83 44:26.13 11:22/M
131 Jason Galloway Monroe GA 7698 31 2517 35:19.15 41:42.65 11:24/M
132 Misa Mayorga Lakewood OH 3001 31 2521 35:22.07 37:18.74 11:25/M
133 Andrew Babcock North Hollywood CA 5140 33 2544 35:31.35 41:36.49 11:27/M
134 Matt Straka Strongsville OH 7325 34 2606 35:55.64 36:30.81 11:35/M
135 Mark Koita North Olmsted OH 9444 31 2649 36:16.14 43:45.64 11:42/M
136 Kevin Gallagher Shaker Heights OH 5284 32 2652 36:16.50 43:18.81 11:42/M
137 Dominick Martimucci 5397 33 2658 36:18.98 41:41.20 11:43/M
138 Ronnie Vance Mentor OH 6674 30 2666 36:21.62 36:37.12 11:44/M
139 Jonathan Huff Brunswick OH 8431 31 2675 36:27.62 42:19.29 11:45/M
140 Adam Lassiter Asheboro NC 8684 33 2696 36:37.64 40:21.41 11:49/M
141 Antonio Walker Cleveland OH 8539 30 2737 36:51.30 42:29.45 11:53/M
142 Stephen Kotris Cleveland OH 5551 32 2739 36:53.17 45:09.87 11:54/M
143 Greg Martyn Marlborough MA 6641 33 2759 36:59.39 45:19.78 11:56/M
144 Justin Diebel Berea APO 5519 34 2771 37:07.72 45:02.92 11:58/M
145 Adam Weis Cary NC 8134 33 2820 37:24.46 41:13.98 12:04/M
146 Alec Shorte 7757 31 2858 37:44.96 37:55.94 12:10/M
147 Jayson Spillman 8556 31 2885 37:57.78 44:37.13 12:15/M
148 Sam Rosen Phildelphia APO 6097 30 2907 38:10.04 45:12.88 12:19/M
149 Anthony Concepcion Jr Cleveland OH 7076 33 2925 38:22.43 42:15.12 12:23/M
150 Kyle Wells North Olmsted OH 5415 34 2929 38:24.04 41:06.83 12:23/M
151 Brad Clark Brooklyn OH 7058 33 2957 38:47.92 43:02.66 12:31/M
152 Ian Rice Middleburg Heights OH 7746 32 2975 39:00.27 42:39.47 12:35/M
153 Chris Richards Willoughby Hills OH 8201 30 3064 39:57.51 42:45.39 12:53/M
154 Jim Welsh Berea APO 6426 33 3077 40:03.15 43:02.91 12:55/M
155 Michael Kasick 5435 32 3147 40:55.36 43:48.32 13:12/M
156 Andrew O’Donnell Cleveland OH 840 31 3202 41:50.02 45:18.99 13:30/M
157 Patrick Akers Cleveland OH 5113 31 3241 42:30.55 48:45.87 13:43/M
158 Nathan Eastlake Medina OH 9346 34 3273 42:55.64 47:08.36 13:51/M
159 Patrick Nicholson Brunswick OH 6573 30 3275 42:57.35 46:34.19 13:51/M
160 Colin Walcavich Brooklyn NY 8124 34 3278 42:59.01 51:35.17 13:52/M
161 David Heidelberg Avon Lake OH 5482 31 3298 43:19.53 46:45.09 13:58/M
162 Matthew Molnar North Olmsted OH 8350 30 3318 43:37.66 52:14.82 14:04/M
163 Adam Schaefer Brooklyn NY 2759 32 3375 44:19.20 51:15.13 14:18/M
164 Matthew Frutig Washington DC 8183 33 3388 44:32.13 53:22.36 14:22/M
165 Matthew Albright Euclid OH 2198 34 3519 47:01.33 54:15.51 15:10/M
166 Nathan Boggs Champaign IL 8142 32 3586 48:16.00 54:47.62 15:34/M
167 Vaibhav Singh Cleveland OH 6258 33 3615 49:05.66 56:55.95 15:50/M
168 Gregg Stankiewicz Fairview Park OH 7090 31 3630 49:16.45 53:26.02 15:54/M
169 Craig Harrell Wooster OH 7769 32 3647 49:30.15 52:26.31 15:58/M
170 Josh Swim Garden City MI 9145 34 3742 51:21.77 58:58.56 16:34/M
171 Justin Deemie Avon OH 8393 31 3760 51:36.03 57:53.65 16:39/M
172 Brad Rose Potomac MD 5365 31 3825 52:37.75 57:01.13 16:58/M
173 David Frank Brook Park OH 6419 34 3856 53:35.82 1:02:08.39 17:17/M
174 Brett Safran 5807 30 3884 54:14.67 1:01:59.19 17:30/M
175 Daniel Koletsky Shaker Heights OH 6269 32 3894 54:32.08 1:02:13.10 17:35/M
176 Steve Davis Garfield Heights OH 6609 34 3910 54:57.82 54:57.82 17:44/M
177 Nate Hall 6138 31 3965 56:58.19 1:05:08.04 18:23/M
178 David Busch 6133 30 3968 57:05.02 1:05:03.17 18:25/M
179 Scott Plastine Milwaukee WI 6066 31 3989 58:15.45 1:03:48.58 18:47/M
180 Louie Broschk Columbia Station OH 6551 32 4054 1:04:56.14 1:08:04.71 20:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Mary Patricia Pavicic – Year: 2016 – Time: 18:41.87 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Dipiero Cleveland OH 5789 34 52 19:59.77 20:35.92 6:27/M
2 Carrie Sedlak Madison WI 6837 31 60 20:13.93 20:37.70 6:31/M
3 Kim Thomas Lakewood OH 7847 31 152 22:10.19 23:17.50 7:09/M
4 Elizabeth Meaney Painesville OH 1176 33 195 22:49.33 29:50.82 7:22/M
5 Shawn Ghahremanpour Cincinnati OH 8227 31 218 23:09.63 29:05.14 7:28/M
6 Amy Btiebet Broadview Hts. OH 8068 30 233 23:21.22 28:36.86 7:32/M
7 Laura Schlecht New York NY 554 33 240 23:24.78 31:35.89 7:33/M
8 Carol Mack University Heights OH 1179 34 260 23:37.46 30:20.24 7:37/M
9 Annalisa Hilliard Canton OH 8290 34 285 23:49.26 25:35.84 7:41/M
10 Katharine Sheehan Strongsville OH 7885 33 342 24:23.95 26:36.17 7:52/M
11 Alicia Hopkins Laurel MARYLAND 8423 31 375 24:39.79 25:58.81 7:57/M
12 Letitia Close Lakewood OH 6772 32 406 24:56.39 29:28.60 8:03/M
13 Rachel Fields Cleveland APO 6520 30 435 25:09.24 30:07.45 8:07/M
14 Eileen Rosen Philadelphia PA 6095 30 437 25:09.44 32:08.93 8:07/M
15 Jennifer Noble Cleveland OH 6153 32 440 25:10.06 33:32.80 8:07/M
16 Mely Folk Euclid OH 7683 31 517 25:39.27 31:36.42 8:16/M
17 Katherine Frederick Westlake OH 386 31 537 25:48.81 33:08.22 8:19/M
18 Mallory Hampton Highland Heights OH 8110 31 568 25:58.90 31:58.70 8:23/M
19 Ashley Belzer Bay Village OH 5283 30 570 25:59.66 30:27.63 8:23/M
20 Jenna Wiltzer Karim Rocky Rivee OH 5335 31 581 26:06.25 35:49.21 8:25/M
21 Moira MacKay Cleveland OH 8723 34 588 26:07.60 34:11.97 8:25/M
22 Tali Cohen Washington DC 8190 30 599 26:10.43 27:41.74 8:26/M
23 Aubin D’Andrea Avon Lake OH 7589 32 613 26:17.78 31:05.53 8:29/M
24 Julie Mayock Mayfield Heights OH 7142 32 632 26:24.43 32:06.78 8:31/M
25 Maureen Murphy Rocky River OH 6961 32 643 26:27.32 28:18.29 8:32/M
26 Sarah Jernigan St. Leonard MD 7739 33 654 26:30.47 28:46.60 8:33/M
27 Melissa McGuire Chelsea MI 5528 34 665 26:32.89 31:23.62 8:34/M
28 Priyam Chokshi 7982 30 680 26:34.93 28:37.89 8:34/M
29 Laura Pavalko Pepper Pike OH 9405 33 731 26:48.33 30:39.88 8:39/M
30 Leeann Vasicek Cleveland OH 7079 30 735 26:49.42 27:06.57 8:39/M
31 Shannon Flinn North Ridgeville OH 9275 33 743 26:51.16 28:03.83 8:40/M
32 Nicole Bucar Willoughby OH 1093 31 746 26:52.34 33:13.56 8:40/M
33 Alexis Kern Lake Zurich IL 5689 34 760 26:55.75 27:00.72 8:41/M
34 Danielle Ricchino Lyndhurst OH 7553 34 761 26:56.12 29:50.48 8:41/M
35 Nicole Holpuch Sagamore Hilla OH 7582 30 767 26:57.35 28:58.24 8:42/M
36 Jillian Ortman Painesville OH 8947 34 773 26:58.85 34:14.10 8:42/M
37 Angela Bucciere 433 30 777 27:00.91 33:59.26 8:43/M
38 Amanda Gustafson Novelty OH 1081 33 787 27:03.11 27:28.34 8:44/M
39 Cheryl Ball 5348 33 810 27:09.76 27:48.19 8:45/M
40 Kathleen Moysaenko Brooklyn NY 8621 32 826 27:17.20 33:36.04 8:48/M
41 Aleksandra Chojnacki Brecksville OH 6764 31 849 27:23.54 28:07.39 8:50/M
42 Kati Pederson Northglenn CO 8958 34 850 27:23.59 35:21.67 8:50/M
43 Lauren Cummings 5272 33 875 27:30.18 28:43.54 8:52/M
44 Jillian Gustafson Chardon OH 1080 31 882 27:31.85 27:56.86 8:53/M
45 Cassandra Lassiter Asheboro NC 8685 33 887 27:35.20 31:17.27 8:54/M
46 Meghan Impellizzeri Pittsburgh PA 7106 33 904 27:39.16 35:04.54 8:55/M
47 Puja Arora Charlottesville VA 7979 30 923 27:44.14 29:45.90 8:57/M
48 Jennifer McCafferty Shaker Heights OH 6187 33 927 27:47.49 28:18.88 8:58/M
49 Erika Panasewicz Cleveland OH 5464 31 933 27:49.04 32:40.22 8:58/M
50 Theresa Vanik Chicago IL 9181 33 948 27:54.07 36:51.37 9:00/M
51 Alex Jurs Cleveland OH 6912 31 963 27:58.97 28:26.71 9:01/M
52 Traci Clymer Cleveland OH 5545 33 966 27:59.19 31:25.17 9:02/M
53 Jennifer MacKerty Sheffield Lake APO 5592 30 970 28:00.53 32:35.56 9:02/M
54 Alison Tubbs Seven Hills OH 9165 33 991 28:07.83 36:44.53 9:04/M
55 Lauryn Papaleo Medina OH 6514 30 1020 28:15.77 29:29.66 9:07/M
56 Valerie Sotomayor Lakewood OH 9119 30 1027 28:17.30 36:14.55 9:07/M
57 Sarah Beck Lakewood OH 5240 30 1040 28:20.13 36:35.50 9:08/M
58 Julie Justice Grimesland NC 3967 31 1047 28:21.32 36:48.82 9:09/M
59 Amy Herman 7893 31 1051 28:22.65 32:15.80 9:09/M
60 Alison Foy Forest Park IL 8015 33 1054 28:23.23 37:08.16 9:09/M
61 Kristina Voll Cleveland OH 7038 31 1093 28:39.00 30:23.17 9:15/M
62 Katelynn Nicolson 6056 31 1129 28:47.37 33:59.47 9:17/M
63 Andrea Marcin Wadsworth APO 8735 32 1132 28:48.19 34:26.39 9:17/M
64 Melinda Krock Solon OH 788 30 1133 28:48.19 35:48.82 9:17/M
65 Elizabeth Martelli Cleveland OH 8329 30 1138 28:51.34 33:31.03 9:18/M
66 Katie Karp Parma OH 8610 32 1144 28:53.49 32:28.33 9:19/M
67 Debra McGivney Rocky River OH 9427 34 1161 28:59.06 31:35.96 9:21/M
68 Jackie Mau Brecksville OH 5991 30 1212 29:11.22 34:38.55 9:25/M
69 Megan Coy Westlake OH 5017 31 1217 29:12.11 30:43.31 9:25/M
70 Melissa Davis Barberton OH 9132 31 1224 29:14.03 30:45.82 9:26/M
71 Valerie Shea Fairview Park OH 9085 30 1277 29:31.92 30:06.69 9:31/M
72 Lindsey Garofalo Wickliffe OH 7235 34 1289 29:34.06 31:30.20 9:32/M
73 Nicole Kulchar Springboro OH 8670 33 1295 29:35.18 36:28.27 9:33/M
74 Kelley Baynes Cleveland OH 7840 33 1303 29:36.92 35:15.78 9:33/M
75 Marybeth Anderson Highland Heights OH 3742 33 1327 29:43.04 38:36.68 9:35/M
76 Elizabeth Grabiec Cleveland OH 7322 32 1346 29:48.99 36:15.85 9:37/M
77 Brittany Cappy Strongsville OH 8531 30 1367 29:54.26 34:44.31 9:39/M
78 Alison Stalzer 7557 30 1395 29:59.80 32:55.49 9:40/M
79 Marcelina Sladewska Cleveland OH 9101 30 1400 30:01.14 33:14.79 9:41/M
80 Jessie Cope Miller Mentor OH 6839 32 1416 30:06.62 30:52.07 9:43/M
81 Dena Evans Cleveland OH 8384 33 1439 30:15.65 33:17.72 9:45/M
82 Natalie Urbin Fairview Park OH 8854 32 1440 30:16.07 35:03.79 9:46/M
83 Lindsay McGuire 8636 34 1444 30:17.33 38:03.88 9:46/M
84 Megan Symanski Strongsville OH 6500 32 1456 30:20.40 32:39.45 9:47/M
85 Tammy Collins Columbia SC 5904 32 1460 30:21.05 32:57.49 9:47/M
86 Crystal Bowers Akron OH 5319 30 1462 30:21.18 37:44.64 9:47/M
87 Christina Papa Cleveland Heights OH 6122 32 1475 30:24.63 31:27.37 9:48/M
88 Amy Walick Cleveland OH 5827 30 1480 30:25.42 30:41.86 9:49/M
89 Jamie Rosenberg Cleveland OH 6195 30 1491 30:27.62 31:36.52 9:49/M
90 Megan Naumann Berea OH 7346 34 1507 30:31.99 30:58.70 9:51/M
91 Jacqueline Donovan Columbus OH 7623 30 1512 30:32.38 38:33.14 9:51/M
92 Angelique Laboo Avon Lake OH 5401 34 1528 30:38.39 37:42.99 9:53/M
93 Julie Marchal Lakewood OH 5586 32 1538 30:41.85 34:01.81 9:54/M
94 Laura Griesbach Cleveland OH 2091 33 1542 30:43.06 33:45.85 9:55/M
95 Taylor Pizzuli North Olmsted OH 5538 31 1546 30:44.09 30:57.49 9:55/M
96 Samantha Halma Chicago IL 8268 31 1553 30:45.81 38:25.31 9:55/M
97 Jennifer Irving Strongsville OH 6494 32 1556 30:46.03 33:31.53 9:55/M
98 Nadine Nocero Cleveland OH 6203 30 1560 30:46.68 39:55.95 9:55/M
99 Molly Gortz Brooklyn NY 8244 32 1572 30:48.09 38:25.48 9:56/M
100 Katherine Delort New York NY 5994 34 1574 30:48.18 31:42.77 9:56/M
101 Hana Topalovic Lakewood OH 8094 34 1577 30:48.81 35:24.35 9:56/M
102 Christina Littleton Delaware OH 8708 33 1596 30:53.46 36:50.23 9:58/M
103 Carla Williams University Hts. OH 9220 34 1602 30:55.99 34:10.49 9:58/M
104 Candace Imes Berea OH 5608 33 1630 31:02.86 32:23.58 10:01/M
105 Brankica Balaban Medina OH 6601 33 1636 31:04.77 31:14.18 10:01/M
106 Colleen Saunier Cleveland OH 5063 30 1647 31:08.97 33:57.59 10:03/M
107 Jessica McLemore Dearborn MI 8572 34 1653 31:11.84 33:44.80 10:04/M
108 Lima McGuire 8635 33 1655 31:11.88 38:58.28 10:04/M
109 Andreia Naomi Teruya Westlake OH 9152 33 1663 31:13.48 34:49.31 10:04/M
110 Brittany Thompson Cleveland OH 5997 31 1664 31:13.77 35:47.87 10:04/M
111 Kate Lukwinski Lyndhurst OH 7187 31 1673 31:16.61 32:38.51 10:05/M
112 Tiffany Difranco Chesterland OH 7169 33 1686 31:18.92 32:40.86 10:06/M
113 Jordan Campbell Milford OH 8307 33 1687 31:19.02 39:56.82 10:06/M
114 Dagna Griffin Cleveland Heights OH 6726 31 1698 31:23.79 39:28.38 10:07/M
115 Claire Wasniak Amherst OH 6988 33 1707 31:26.96 31:56.11 10:08/M
116 Stefanie Merkosky Cleveland OH 8174 32 1718 31:27.92 31:46.68 10:09/M
117 Danielle Boggs Champaign IL 8141 31 1723 31:30.12 38:04.35 10:10/M
118 Meghan Pataky Grafton OH 7410 30 1724 31:30.65 37:57.20 10:10/M
119 Karry Rice Cleveland OH 9476 32 1732 31:31.98 39:20.65 10:10/M
120 Kelly Busch Cleveland OH 9472 30 1738 31:32.91 39:20.09 10:10/M
121 Kathryn Maurer University Heights OH 7373 33 1739 31:33.05 38:11.60 10:11/M
122 Melissa Chattin 7797 34 1746 31:34.62 35:19.38 10:11/M
123 Adrienne Zack Washington DC 7834 30 1750 31:35.01 36:20.96 10:11/M
124 Joy Lewis Independence OH 7381 34 1752 31:35.72 35:09.63 10:11/M
125 Alexis Kim Cleveland OH 8474 34 1755 31:35.96 34:48.79 10:11/M
126 Erin Behm North Olmsted OH 7941 33 1757 31:36.40 33:54.84 10:12/M
127 Felecia Kanney Rocky River OH 5438 30 1765 31:37.51 34:31.08 10:12/M
128 Lindsey Manion Solon OH 5228 32 1767 31:37.87 39:19.78 10:12/M
129 Lisa Kaput North Royalton OH 8612 33 1768 31:37.91 38:14.97 10:12/M
130 Elise Fiore Cleveland OH 7671 30 1772 31:38.34 38:40.22 10:12/M
131 Molly Watson Rocky River OH 5067 30 1778 31:39.28 36:47.58 10:13/M
132 Ashley Kovacs San Diego CA 8840 34 1787 31:40.68 40:38.38 10:13/M
133 Chantel Thibodeaux Willoughby Hills OH 6184 34 1789 31:40.78 39:21.82 10:13/M
134 Ashley Kriwinsky Highland Hts OH 7136 32 1796 31:41.93 33:57.31 10:13/M
135 Michelle Jukanovic Akron OH 7281 33 1811 31:46.21 32:36.68 10:15/M
136 Sarah Trask Pepper Pike OH 5029 33 1815 31:46.69 38:29.55 10:15/M
137 Kristen Bacik Hinckley OH 7844 33 1830 31:50.75 33:10.65 10:16/M
138 Judi Magbag Brunswick OH 8507 34 1836 31:52.32 34:19.95 10:17/M
139 Megan Sunseri Cleveland OH 6873 31 1841 31:52.67 40:17.26 10:17/M
140 Bethany Guzoski Broadview Heights OH 7873 34 1845 31:53.65 32:55.39 10:17/M
141 Molly MacBride Bay Village OH 7928 33 1859 31:59.35 32:27.40 10:19/M
142 Amy Miller Alpharetta GA 6335 32 1863 32:01.15 39:12.26 10:20/M
143 Shannon Welsh Lakewood OH 8013 30 1872 32:03.78 40:07.28 10:20/M
144 Katelyn Ciryak North Ridgeville OH 6768 30 1884 32:07.12 39:02.55 10:22/M
145 Lizzie Hoffman Chicago IL 7892 33 1885 32:07.23 36:00.57 10:22/M
146 Jamie Tropkoff Wadsworth OH 9164 30 1886 32:07.26 39:20.91 10:22/M
147 Melanie Zarnoski North Ridgeville OH 9239 30 1891 32:08.44 39:09.86 10:22/M
148 Jennifer Friedler South Euclid OH 2290 34 1896 32:09.25 39:38.71 10:22/M
149 Danielle Lebens North Hollywood CA 8691 32 1899 32:09.42 38:14.01 10:22/M
150 Mary Eichler Broadview Heights OH 5926 33 1913 32:13.56 39:12.37 10:24/M
151 Carrie Blymiller Alliance OH 7551 32 1920 32:17.30 34:35.95 10:25/M
152 Julie Greer Fairview Park OH 7088 31 1927 32:19.50 36:26.87 10:25/M
153 Beth Furry Olmsted Twp APO 7050 33 1931 32:20.19 36:44.65 10:26/M
154 Holly Tufts Macedonia OH 5800 30 1942 32:24.13 43:07.69 10:27/M
155 Amy Rector Cleveland Heights OH 6990 30 1943 32:24.38 34:47.64 10:27/M
156 Jacqui Madere Bay Village OH 6989 31 1947 32:24.48 34:46.72 10:27/M
157 Sarah Deaton Parma OH 2536 30 1954 32:26.66 38:19.05 10:28/M
158 Colette Zilka Cleveland OH 7250 33 1969 32:29.20 36:30.29 10:29/M
159 Kirsten Zimmerman Santa Tecla, La Libertad APO 7264 30 1978 32:31.25 35:41.47 10:29/M
160 Sarah Dudash Lakewood OH 8403 30 1982 32:31.88 35:20.26 10:29/M
161 Katie Tarase Cleveland APO 8817 34 1989 32:35.02 35:36.29 10:31/M
162 Julia Salvatora North Olmsted OH 5366 34 2003 32:40.21 35:44.03 10:32/M
163 Jessica Zachar Gettysburg PA 6585 30 2031 32:49.36 40:33.04 10:35/M
164 Jaime Zachar Brunswick OH 6584 31 2032 32:49.59 40:32.25 10:35/M
165 June Uom Howard Beach NY 7565 31 2041 32:52.21 37:47.03 10:36/M
166 Sara Tirabasso Willowick OH 1711 33 2056 32:55.82 38:10.46 10:37/M
167 Faith Huber Chagrin Falls OH 8429 31 2070 32:57.49 39:11.49 10:38/M
168 Colleen Gaydos Washington DC 544 33 2092 33:03.49 41:17.86 10:40/M
169 Danielle Kambic Washington DC 3294 34 2103 33:07.20 39:28.04 10:41/M
170 Allison Calabro 7817 31 2104 33:07.35 36:13.68 10:41/M
171 Rachele Steck North Royalton OH 8664 31 2115 33:09.53 37:38.69 10:42/M
172 Nicole Lear 7957 30 2124 33:10.88 35:57.19 10:42/M
173 Amanda Saylor Medina OH 5953 31 2134 33:13.31 40:17.51 10:43/M
174 Megan Martyn Marlborough MA 6643 32 2141 33:16.51 41:35.36 10:44/M
175 Jessica Flesher Lakewood OH 7677 31 2170 33:24.98 42:16.96 10:46/M
176 Julie Hairston Broadview Heights OH 7853 32 2193 33:32.50 41:56.24 10:49/M
177 Cassandra Kovach Cleveland Heights OH 6162 30 2214 33:37.41 36:58.80 10:51/M
178 Stacey Kawecki 8585 32 2242 33:48.79 40:19.99 10:54/M
179 Michelle Mancini Cincinnati OH 8404 34 2247 33:49.20 36:37.15 10:55/M
180 Kristin Hurd Cleveland OH 8432 32 2255 33:51.93 40:27.48 10:55/M
181 Christine Wellman Cleveland OH 8407 30 2259 33:53.24 39:42.68 10:56/M
182 Emily Joyce Newbury OH 6031 32 2261 33:53.52 35:54.31 10:56/M
183 Laura Grothaus Cleveland OH 8406 31 2266 33:54.23 39:44.03 10:56/M
184 Danielle Groening Cleveland OH 5539 32 2294 34:02.16 34:15.81 10:59/M
185 Lauren Wojciechowski Concord OH 5610 34 2295 34:02.21 41:35.86 10:59/M
186 Kathryn Western Amelia OH 6161 34 2296 34:02.37 36:26.54 10:59/M
187 Jessica George Mentor OH 8127 33 2304 34:03.91 38:29.55 10:59/M
188 Ann Koloze Broadview Heights OH 7540 32 2308 34:05.29 38:29.67 11:00/M
189 Lisa Turney Cleveland APO 9174 34 2319 34:10.29 39:41.54 11:01/M
190 Tory Mateo Cleveland OH 7732 30 2323 34:11.27 43:18.05 11:02/M
191 Christine Divincenzo 6076 32 2328 34:12.33 35:25.60 11:02/M
192 Lauren Molten 8781 30 2367 34:26.76 38:50.57 11:06/M
193 Kelly S Toledo OH 6656 32 2388 34:35.39 36:54.83 11:09/M
194 Alyssa Baltas Rocky River OH 7048 30 2402 34:39.70 37:04.94 11:11/M
195 Daphne Ferrer Cleveland OH 7075 32 2429 34:45.89 38:38.13 11:13/M
196 Tina Austin Mayfield Village OH 6902 31 2450 34:56.65 42:59.00 11:16/M
197 Rachel Gallagher Parma OH 7696 34 2458 34:58.56 43:07.61 11:17/M
198 Sarah Siebert Cleveland OH 5028 34 2460 34:58.95 36:43.40 11:17/M
199 Mary Leciejewski Cleveland OH 9332 30 2471 35:03.80 42:25.12 11:18/M
200 Aspasia Bell South Euclid OH 7249 33 2478 35:05.05 40:12.14 11:19/M
201 Elaine Bishop University Heights OH 8122 34 2494 35:08.99 36:48.10 11:20/M
202 Elena Santogade Brooklyn NY 8194 34 2499 35:10.04 37:11.14 11:21/M
203 Jacquelyn Bradny Brook Park OH 8655 31 2520 35:21.65 35:50.76 11:24/M
204 Shelley Skufca Macedonia OH 5722 33 2522 35:22.39 35:59.36 11:25/M
205 Erin Murphy Rocky River OH 5016 34 2533 35:25.97 41:37.29 11:25/M
206 Jen Shadrach Ann Arbor MI 8583 32 2542 35:28.84 41:59.53 11:26/M
207 Lindsay Barbicas Rocky River OH 6080 32 2552 35:34.78 39:35.16 11:28/M
208 Lauren Greco Brunswick OH 8248 30 2564 35:40.54 38:41.00 11:30/M
209 Medha Kapil Cleveland OH 9478 33 2566 35:40.72 36:45.88 11:30/M
210 Kelli Finnegan Cleveland OH 7989 33 2596 35:50.85 41:16.12 11:34/M
211 Reena Arora 5133 33 2609 35:57.21 37:54.72 11:36/M
212 Carrie Sciano Brooklyn Hts OH 3764 34 2610 35:57.61 41:47.54 11:36/M
213 Jasmine Manista Parma OH 8733 30 2630 36:07.33 42:08.43 11:39/M
214 Andrea Abramoff Shaker Hts OH 5207 34 2637 36:10.24 42:30.61 11:40/M
215 April Burko Mcleansville NC 6729 31 2678 36:28.26 42:20.13 11:46/M
216 Sara Borlie Eastlake OH 7161 30 2691 36:33.76 41:48.40 11:47/M
217 Rachel Disantis Parma OH 6470 31 2725 36:48.04 40:05.03 11:52/M
218 Cynthia Matys Macedonia OH 5818 30 2735 36:50.35 36:50.35 11:53/M
219 Mel Walker 6701 34 2754 36:57.50 38:04.59 11:55/M
220 Mallory Diebel Berea APO 5520 30 2767 37:05.66 45:01.52 11:58/M
221 Jessica Heine Powell OH 7469 30 2792 37:15.24 43:43.70 12:01/M
222 Me’Chele Frierson Cleveland OH 7019 34 2793 37:15.27 37:19.30 12:01/M
223 Samantha Cornell Parma OH 8567 34 2831 37:30.90 43:30.61 12:06/M
224 Bridget Kelley Cleveland APO 8467 30 2849 37:36.50 43:04.95 12:08/M
225 Mariann Fuller Brunswick OH 7888 33 2854 37:41.87 41:48.75 12:09/M
226 Maria Bacik 8520 34 2873 37:50.88 38:51.07 12:12/M
227 Kristen Keyes Cleveland OH 8471 34 2874 37:51.48 40:48.38 12:13/M
228 Julia Wilcox 9217 32 2887 37:58.02 44:46.53 12:15/M
229 Julie Anielski Parma Hts OH 6315 30 2889 37:58.23 46:53.14 12:15/M
230 Becca Scina Seven Hills OH 5350 33 2897 38:05.61 41:26.82 12:17/M
231 Aimee Huerster Lakewood OH 8871 34 2919 38:18.88 39:55.21 12:21/M
232 Coletta Thellmann Parma OH 7720 31 2921 38:19.58 44:59.25 12:22/M
233 Morrisa Hansen Akron OH 8272 32 2923 38:21.50 39:25.07 12:22/M
234 Jennifer Malensky Strongsville OH 6639 33 2928 38:23.63 43:48.74 12:23/M
235 Katie Wells North Olmsted OH 5417 34 2931 38:24.27 41:07.43 12:23/M
236 Elizabeth Fink Chicago IL 7163 33 2944 38:36.17 46:04.10 12:27/M
237 Amy Robinson North Olmsted OH 5404 33 2967 38:53.34 45:12.34 12:33/M
238 Megan Weiss Lakewood OH 9208 33 2980 39:03.76 41:54.53 12:36/M
239 Shannon Roveri Parma OH 6469 32 2982 39:06.05 42:22.83 12:37/M
240 Regina Gonzalez Cleveland OH 7220 32 2984 39:06.98 48:28.19 12:37/M
241 Dawn Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 6150 34 2990 39:08.15 42:51.79 12:37/M
242 Antonia Jordan Mentor APO 6842 31 3003 39:14.29 48:26.09 12:39/M
243 Melanie Lampkin Cleveland OH 8389 34 3006 39:16.29 41:44.23 12:40/M
244 Marley Jurco Elyria OH 8006 33 3009 39:17.53 42:44.12 12:40/M
245 Julie Doubrava Westlake OH 5688 30 3029 39:35.27 39:40.01 12:46/M
246 Destiny Olmstead Brunswick OH 8943 31 3042 39:39.58 45:37.04 12:47/M
247 Christa Courtney Brunswick OH 6792 31 3043 39:40.05 45:37.66 12:48/M
248 Elizabeth Settle Amherst OH 5405 33 3044 39:40.28 48:01.86 12:48/M
249 Holly Gillingham Brunswick OH 9485 34 3050 39:45.35 41:12.79 12:49/M
250 Lorell Kubicek 5558 30 3069 39:58.57 46:10.96 12:54/M
251 Kelly Theus 6378 31 3082 40:05.89 48:25.89 12:56/M
252 Kelly Filley Parma OH 7711 31 3117 40:33.88 41:01.17 13:05/M
253 Tiffany French Bristolville OH 5976 34 3120 40:36.47 45:27.46 13:06/M
254 Lisa Krall Cleveland OH 1783 34 3137 40:51.83 49:53.60 13:11/M
255 Rena Kasick 5436 30 3145 40:55.07 43:47.55 13:12/M
256 Jackie White Durham NC 8545 31 3152 40:58.90 49:23.81 13:13/M
257 Becca Toth Westlake OH 5420 34 3165 41:12.70 45:51.91 13:17/M
258 Sarah White Cleveland OH 5578 32 3169 41:16.92 45:06.52 13:19/M
259 Sharon Walters Shaker Heights OH 7248 33 3171 41:22.18 46:30.18 13:21/M
260 Katie Schmitt Parma Hts OH 6424 30 3177 41:26.44 43:26.30 13:22/M
261 Jenny Kall 7895 30 3191 41:38.99 45:49.81 13:26/M
262 Noelle Nash Brookpark OH 6441 30 3220 42:08.48 50:53.42 13:35/M
263 Kara Tolentino Chicago OH 8065 34 3224 42:09.41 49:54.64 13:36/M
264 Lindsey Reilly Cleveland Heights OH 1202 30 3232 42:23.64 48:47.39 13:40/M
265 Kara Lustig Copley OH 6637 33 3234 42:25.69 43:09.35 13:41/M
266 Amanda Shannon Cuyahoga Falls OH 719 34 3244 42:32.71 51:29.98 13:43/M
267 Lynn Westfall Cleveland OH 9213 34 3254 42:47.33 46:07.74 13:48/M
268 Sheena Settlemires Rocky River OH 2060 34 3277 42:58.85 50:36.57 13:52/M
269 Alia Heidelberg Vermilion OH 5481 34 3297 43:19.45 46:45.75 13:58/M
270 Angelica Jayaraman Avon OH 5389 33 3309 43:28.29 48:35.88 14:01/M
271 Grace Clifford Bay Village OH 5531 30 3329 43:41.77 46:08.32 14:05/M
272 Kate Braun Parma Heights OH 6403 32 3331 43:42.59 46:08.76 14:06/M
273 Izzy Leatherman-Fabsits Cleveland OH 8502 32 3343 43:53.88 48:35.80 14:09/M
274 Lindsey Simpson 6120 30 3347 43:54.57 48:21.86 14:10/M
275 Becky Reindel 7066 33 3352 44:00.54 47:03.67 14:12/M
276 Lyndsey Needham Westlake OH 5685 33 3366 44:10.67 52:00.44 14:15/M
277 Brittany Boettner Bedford OH 5684 31 3367 44:10.72 52:00.17 14:15/M
278 Sara Fondren Lakewood OH 5076 34 3384 44:28.20 50:56.31 14:21/M
279 Michelle Wolford Olmsted Falls OH 9230 34 3387 44:30.69 52:38.26 14:21/M
280 Lauren Zdrojewski Hamburg NY 6481 32 3406 44:56.33 45:07.33 14:30/M
281 Melissa Fitch Columbia Station HI 6483 33 3413 45:08.71 45:19.54 14:34/M
282 Katherine Maddron Brooklyn OH 8031 32 3425 45:21.30 46:05.73 14:38/M
283 Kara Jernigan Akron OH 7737 34 3438 45:32.64 47:52.85 14:41/M
284 Carli Garrard Macedonia OH 8220 30 3440 45:37.15 54:41.86 14:43/M
285 Amelia Ploskonka Lakewood OH 7221 30 3445 45:39.11 54:59.73 14:44/M
286 Sara Murphy Brook Park OH 8873 30 3455 45:51.89 54:16.21 14:47/M
287 Megan Link Cleveland OH 9451 30 3480 46:15.16 53:45.07 14:55/M
288 Dorothee Dziak Lakewood APO 7643 32 3498 46:36.47 52:54.06 15:02/M
289 Mary Valletta Lakewood OH 8841 31 3500 46:37.79 53:08.54 15:02/M
290 Monika Sochecki Parma OH 5345 31 3514 46:53.78 50:17.62 15:07/M
291 Amanda Perez Washington DC 8960 34 3515 46:55.61 51:22.02 15:08/M
292 Kristen Elfers Rocky River OH 7394 31 3520 47:02.59 47:02.59 15:10/M
293 Rachel Shortt Lakewood OH 6980 34 3539 47:28.00 51:05.86 15:19/M
294 Jocabed Camacho 6895 34 3544 47:29.39 56:06.55 15:19/M
295 Kristin Klatka Mayfield Heights OH 5933 33 3571 48:03.79 54:31.41 15:30/M
296 Lia Wiley North Ridgeville APO 8340 30 3613 49:03.43 57:13.91 15:49/M
297 Lauren Hanna Berea OH 6516 30 3622 49:11.44 50:08.85 15:52/M
298 Kyleen Masuga Blacklick OH 6517 31 3625 49:11.76 50:10.22 15:52/M
299 Hallie Shipley Twinsburg OH 8381 33 3646 49:29.90 58:28.20 15:58/M
300 Marisa Frantz 6350 30 3688 50:15.15 56:44.64 16:13/M
301 Yasmin Rodriguez 5344 33 3708 50:40.50 1:00:19.34 16:21/M
302 Colleen Kutz Bloomfield Hills MI 5525 32 3729 50:59.98 58:50.43 16:27/M
303 Meghan Kanagaraj University Heights OH 6235 34 3758 51:34.38 58:49.59 16:38/M
304 Mary Bova Cleveland OH 6940 32 3778 51:57.57 54:52.60 16:45/M
305 Christina Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 8231 32 3821 52:33.84 58:54.90 16:57/M
306 Molly Forney Twinsburg OH 7569 30 3851 53:28.20 1:00:03.11 17:15/M
307 Shereen Khanuja San Francisco CA 5073 31 3853 53:33.73 57:22.97 17:16/M
308 Jennifer Kempert Lyndhurst APO 7205 31 3858 53:36.60 58:30.74 17:17/M
309 Heather Hawk Frank Brook Park OH 5253 32 3862 53:38.31 1:02:10.11 17:18/M
310 Jessica Garuccio Parma OH 8223 30 3875 54:00.67 1:03:10.71 17:25/M
311 Sandra Marie Cleveland OH 5763 34 3880 54:09.69 1:00:18.41 17:28/M
312 Meredith Koletsky Shaker Heights OH 6270 31 3893 54:31.48 1:02:12.14 17:35/M
313 Melissa Berta 6113 34 3920 55:16.50 56:34.62 17:50/M
314 Samantha Mercer Strongsville OH 6562 30 3957 56:44.30 59:20.87 18:18/M
315 Rashauna Mead Madison WI 6838 31 3988 58:14.87 1:02:04.51 18:47/M
316 Amber Bluhm 5395 30 4027 1:01:11.46 1:06:37.18 19:44/M
317 Jennifer Taber 6814 34 4029 1:01:39.87 1:03:53.50 19:53/M
318 Sharon Broschk Columbia Station APO 6550 32 4053 1:04:51.58 1:08:03.82 20:55/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Josh Hamper – Year: 2016 – Time: 18:40.47 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Josh Hamper Hillsboro OR 7152 38 19 18:40.47 19:00.46 6:01/M
2 Michael Evans Walton Hills OH 7658 37 24 18:58.84 19:59.65 6:07/M
3 Bill Trask Cleveland OH 9464 35 34 19:32.19 19:35.70 6:18/M
4 Nicholas Dangel Middleburg Hts OH 8553 35 78 20:42.99 31:03.16 6:41/M
5 Jason Fordron Lakewood OH 5075 37 139 21:54.46 28:21.39 7:04/M
6 Scott Swerbinsky Willowick OH 6316 39 170 22:31.95 27:08.88 7:16/M
7 Brian Parker Fairlawn OH 5779 38 219 23:11.37 29:07.18 7:29/M
8 Matthew Kelly 7097 37 246 23:27.67 27:53.88 7:34/M
9 Sean Flinn Seattle WA 9276 35 254 23:33.79 24:51.96 7:36/M
10 Ben MacKovak Beachwood OH 8170 35 265 23:40.19 24:57.14 7:38/M
11 Doug Jacobs Lakewood OH 8442 37 276 23:44.42 24:30.96 7:39/M
12 Garrett Sparacio Clarendon Hills IL 5486 37 278 23:44.93 26:13.37 7:39/M
13 Mike Needham Lakewood OH 4181 38 281 23:46.09 31:31.87 7:40/M
14 John Warren Mentor OH 6832 35 291 23:54.23 29:49.52 7:43/M
15 Ronald Guentzler Rock Creek OH 6257 36 303 24:00.65 26:40.03 7:45/M
16 Chris O’Donnell Avon Lake OH 498 37 331 24:19.12 31:52.45 7:51/M
17 Brendan Dancik Lakewood OH 5006 38 339 24:22.63 28:44.59 7:52/M
18 Matthew Hanks 8359 38 383 24:43.19 25:02.24 7:58/M
19 Scott Johnson Broadview Heights OH 7555 39 417 25:02.76 30:31.96 8:05/M
20 Gary Carlton Mantua OH 1607 37 430 25:07.90 27:19.52 8:06/M
21 Mike Fye Canal Fulton APO 6412 37 446 25:14.03 25:40.05 8:08/M
22 Greg Schumacher Lyndhurst OH 6493 39 448 25:16.03 25:47.17 8:09/M
23 Martin Neary Chesterland OH 7132 39 462 25:20.60 27:21.73 8:10/M
24 Noam Magence Beachwood OH 8188 35 475 25:28.04 27:00.14 8:13/M
25 Frank Berzansky Medina OH 6696 37 480 25:29.50 26:01.48 8:13/M
26 Christopher Folk Euclid OH 7681 39 518 25:39.55 31:37.04 8:16/M
27 David Criss Brook Park APO 6794 38 554 25:54.16 29:56.79 8:21/M
28 Shawn Smith Novelty OH 5824 36 556 25:54.64 27:07.65 8:21/M
29 Ryan Kirk Fort Thomas KENTUCKY 3312 39 560 25:56.05 34:25.47 8:22/M
30 Rodrigo Caruco Alexandria VA 7147 38 616 26:18.06 27:57.79 8:29/M
31 Chris Goggins Twinsburg OH 5797 35 661 26:32.20 36:26.22 8:34/M
32 Joseph Geib Fairview Park OH 8225 35 672 26:33.77 28:50.72 8:34/M
33 Rick Shimko Rocky River APO 6962 36 674 26:34.03 28:25.06 8:34/M
34 Doug Parsons Euclid OH 6170 35 676 26:34.44 26:36.87 8:34/M
35 Doug Hartley Cambridge OH 8280 38 751 26:53.26 30:17.74 8:40/M
36 Joseph Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 6149 39 789 27:03.51 29:39.16 8:44/M
37 Keith Franey Euclid OH 6081 36 799 27:06.54 35:41.37 8:45/M
38 Pawel Razny Oakwood Village OH 5346 36 837 27:20.39 30:43.76 8:49/M
39 Adam Brady Killeen TX 267 38 846 27:22.89 33:05.35 8:50/M
40 Nathan Miles 5430 39 872 27:29.72 29:11.70 8:52/M
41 David Impellizzeri Pittsburgh PA 7105 37 906 27:39.42 35:03.85 8:55/M
42 Aaron Madding Amherst OH 8007 36 915 27:41.78 30:39.70 8:56/M
43 Conor Boylan Cleveland OH 5320 36 934 27:49.97 33:19.77 8:58/M
44 John Kodek Hinckley OH 7887 35 936 27:50.40 32:53.93 8:59/M
45 Josh Mozzocco Lakewood APO 5434 35 938 27:50.61 28:27.31 8:59/M
46 Kenny Ptak Parma OH 6131 35 952 27:55.40 28:52.21 9:00/M
47 Charles Nusbaum Cleveland OH 8010 36 990 28:07.39 33:55.11 9:04/M
48 Andrew Boyd San Francisco CA 6854 38 1037 28:19.66 35:45.44 9:08/M
49 Chad Ode Brunswick OH 6587 36 1068 28:28.11 28:37.92 9:11/M
50 Aaron Hurley North Ridgeville OH 5426 38 1092 28:38.44 30:20.21 9:14/M
51 Binamra Dutta 5860 38 1099 28:40.20 35:27.63 9:15/M
52 Joe Symanski Strongsville OH 6499 35 1108 28:42.70 31:01.61 9:15/M
53 Timothy Chang Moreland Hills OH 5198 38 1152 28:55.14 30:59.69 9:20/M
54 Kevin Van Valkenburg Columbus OH 8517 39 1175 29:01.26 30:52.76 9:22/M
55 Charles Lucareli Aspen CO 5065 35 1192 29:06.30 34:36.16 9:23/M
56 Matt Gentile Durham NC 6039 38 1241 29:20.58 34:32.65 9:28/M
57 Ryan Rajaram Cleveland OH 8900 37 1249 29:23.96 32:07.06 9:29/M
58 Benjamin Borowski Middleburg Hts OH 8554 37 1271 29:30.62 31:25.09 9:31/M
59 Chris Jacobson Grand Rapids MI 8591 35 1278 29:32.13 35:16.73 9:32/M
60 Doug Pekarcik Wickilffe OH 7236 36 1287 29:33.50 31:29.74 9:32/M
61 Chris Zahn Gorham ME 7882 37 1299 29:36.05 30:14.42 9:33/M
62 Stephen Kachmyers Cleveland OH 8454 36 1332 29:44.40 37:08.70 9:35/M
63 Arun Heer Cincinnati OH 8286 37 1343 29:47.26 29:47.26 9:36/M
64 Chris Ferguson Parma OH 7317 35 1473 30:23.99 31:47.31 9:48/M
65 Jason Guello Cleveland OH 5589 38 1510 30:32.27 36:04.15 9:51/M
66 David Herman Cleveland Heights OH 8512 36 1516 30:33.91 34:25.87 9:51/M
67 Ryan Dubiel Chicago IL 7638 35 1552 30:45.72 38:25.14 9:55/M
68 Greg Gortz Brooklyn NY 8243 37 1561 30:46.72 38:24.38 9:55/M
69 Mark Ramunno Fairview Park OH 8996 39 1639 31:05.80 32:12.70 10:02/M
70 Andrew McLemore Dearborn MI 8573 36 1651 31:11.39 33:44.29 10:04/M
71 Michal Matys Macedonia OH 5819 36 1697 31:23.55 36:51.24 10:07/M
72 Kevin Ruscher Novelty OH 7167 37 1708 31:27.06 32:48.62 10:09/M
73 Karlo Petrak Cuyahoga Falls OH 9461 36 1733 31:32.25 39:20.80 10:10/M
74 Jeffrey Kaput North Royalton OH 8611 35 1751 31:35.27 38:15.19 10:11/M
75 Benjamin Behm North Olmsted OH 7940 36 1759 31:36.84 33:55.35 10:12/M
76 Dewain Garner Copley OH 7772 39 1773 31:38.36 38:38.21 10:12/M
77 Jeremy Freeman Cleveland OH 7120 39 1823 31:48.81 32:56.58 10:15/M
78 Bart Haselman Ottawa OH 8281 36 1838 31:52.42 36:31.33 10:17/M
79 Gene Dubick South Euclid OH 2291 35 1897 32:09.40 39:39.59 10:22/M
80 Matthew Holstein Elyria OH 8419 39 1912 32:13.28 36:07.62 10:24/M
81 Christopher Westbrook Shaker Heights OH 7233 37 1962 32:28.84 37:07.88 10:28/M
82 Andy Bober Cleveland Hts OH 7239 35 1970 32:29.26 35:16.26 10:29/M
83 Benjamin Boyle Chagrin Falls OH 5175 37 1974 32:30.21 37:14.55 10:29/M
84 Dan Hopper Bay Village OH 8415 36 1991 32:35.48 35:37.22 10:31/M
85 Jonathan Lang Newark OH 7285 35 2053 32:55.42 35:54.73 10:37/M
86 Nick Hilf Cleveland OH 7027 39 2060 32:55.99 41:21.07 10:37/M
87 James Ankrah, Jr. Centreville VA 5120 39 2091 33:02.89 41:16.74 10:39/M
88 Greg Sherman Mayfield Heights APO 6297 37 2167 33:24.20 34:02.34 10:46/M
89 Timothy Capretta Valley View OH 6739 35 2197 33:34.62 39:05.19 10:50/M
90 Scott Horrigan Burke VA 8426 37 2199 33:34.90 33:40.46 10:50/M
91 Brad Freeman Tampa FL 6451 36 2219 33:38.72 41:34.22 10:51/M
92 Patrick Smith Medina OH 6526 35 2285 33:59.12 39:02.38 10:58/M
93 Jason Moorefield Winston Salem NC 8114 39 2344 34:19.77 39:12.44 11:04/M
94 Josh Holst North Olmsted OH 8299 38 2355 34:22.79 40:52.51 11:05/M
95 Brian Horst 8427 37 2365 34:26.39 38:50.15 11:06/M
96 Chris Clymer Brookpark OH 8037 36 2397 34:37.03 40:20.35 11:10/M
97 Kasi David Lakewood OH 7593 37 2444 34:55.35 42:36.04 11:16/M
98 Joe Gorman Cleveland OH 8242 36 2622 36:04.02 41:55.15 11:38/M
99 John Kearns Parma OH 9416 35 2626 36:05.69 44:45.04 11:38/M
100 Todd Bacik Hinckley OH 8525 37 2665 36:21.30 37:23.08 11:44/M
101 Zachary Ursem Elyria OH 5681 36 2684 36:30.41 43:46.34 11:46/M
102 Scott Jones 5702 38 2713 36:44.57 43:08.85 11:51/M
103 Tj Ausflug Holly Springs NC 7906 38 2787 37:13.94 38:11.83 12:00/M
104 Eric Cornell Parma OH 8568 36 2830 37:30.74 43:31.30 12:06/M
105 Brandon McDowell Cleveland OH 8067 35 2880 37:54.65 39:11.70 12:14/M
106 Kyle Jernigan St. Leonard MD 7738 35 2898 38:06.18 40:25.55 12:17/M
107 James Hansen Akron OH 8271 35 2924 38:22.43 39:26.45 12:23/M
108 Joseph Gallagher Parma OH 7695 37 3026 39:32.91 47:42.81 12:45/M
109 Matt Lear 7956 35 3046 39:41.75 42:28.93 12:48/M
110 Robert Eshbaugh New Franklin OH 7534 36 3058 39:51.33 42:05.55 12:51/M
111 Tom Greco Brunswick OH 6425 35 3075 40:02.82 43:02.36 12:55/M
112 Brian Musselman 8811 39 3108 40:27.31 46:33.11 13:03/M
113 Ken Wolford Olmsted Falls APO 9229 36 3223 42:09.27 50:04.13 13:36/M
114 Kevin Gareau 8860 38 3250 42:42.31 45:54.31 13:46/M
115 Dinesh Jayaraman Avon OH 5390 38 3292 43:13.00 48:18.71 13:56/M
116 Eric Staller Parma OH 8066 39 3410 45:01.65 51:10.96 14:31/M
117 Brian Bowers Painesville OH 8215 37 3433 45:31.44 51:19.24 14:41/M
118 Greg Roda Berea OH 7420 37 3472 46:11.80 54:12.51 14:54/M
119 Craig Tucker Goodlettsville TN 9362 37 3483 46:18.31 51:42.87 14:56/M
120 Mark Dziak Lakewood OH 7644 37 3510 46:49.24 53:07.55 15:06/M
121 Brent Eysenbach Cleveland APO 6945 35 3527 47:11.45 53:21.69 15:13/M
122 Todd Abel Rocky River OH 7393 38 3528 47:18.33 47:18.33 15:15/M
123 Marco F Sanchez Chaires Mayfield Heights OH 6894 38 3533 47:24.42 56:02.46 15:17/M
124 Mike Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 8232 35 3653 49:33.67 55:54.45 15:59/M
125 Andrew Babb 6951 39 3661 49:45.80 52:56.97 16:03/M
126 Jason Ellis Lakewood OH 8051 37 3678 49:59.94 52:37.67 16:07/M
127 Daniel Guzman Cleveland OH 5977 35 3683 50:09.33 55:01.37 16:11/M
128 Steve Ross Olmsted Falls OH 7779 36 3846 53:10.62 1:01:16.07 17:09/M
129 Andrew Spencer Shaker Heights OH 5231 35 3973 57:23.29 1:06:16.32 18:31/M
130 Rashaun Billy Cleveland OH 5707 36 3977 57:44.46 1:03:57.91 18:37/M
131 Daniel O’Neill 5360 36 4015 59:58.65 1:06:03.34 19:21/M
132 Martin Woyczynski Shaker Hts OH 5180 39 4044 1:03:06.23 1:04:49.70 20:21/M
133 Nalin Castro North Royalton OH 6355 37 4064 1:07:53.47 1:09:37.86 21:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Anne Grabenstetter – Year: 2016 – Time: 20:27.78 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anne Grabenstetter New York NY 7462 37 70 20:27.78 20:29.39 6:36/M
2 Anne Geib Fairview Park OH 8224 35 129 21:50.64 24:05.70 7:03/M
3 Mary Spenthoff Hinckley OH 7309 36 151 22:09.58 23:08.61 7:09/M
4 Zoe Springstubb Shaker Heights OH 9130 35 160 22:18.88 25:01.19 7:12/M
5 Julieann Yoe Macedonia OH 7193 38 221 23:12.52 28:44.81 7:29/M
6 Melanie McKibbin Novelty OH 5825 39 224 23:15.12 24:27.31 7:30/M
7 Denise Sparacio Clarendon Hills IL 5485 38 238 23:24.39 25:52.69 7:33/M
8 Amy McGlynn Fairview Park OH 8886 39 258 23:36.93 23:46.90 7:37/M
9 Jackie Mason North Olmsted OH 8872 35 333 24:19.84 25:54.05 7:51/M
10 Katie Darkow Tiffin OH 5509 39 349 24:27.68 26:58.53 7:53/M
11 Amy Fye Canal Fulton APO 6411 35 350 24:27.92 24:54.25 7:53/M
12 Jennifer Golem Evanston IL 5220 39 352 24:28.05 26:06.35 7:54/M
13 Colleen Ptak Parma OH 6130 39 364 24:37.08 25:32.91 7:56/M
14 Sabrina Kafin Wheeling IL 9358 37 563 25:57.56 30:51.83 8:22/M
15 Brooke Courtney North Canton OH 5916 35 585 26:06.82 27:34.37 8:25/M
16 Nichole Plowman Saint Charles IL 8973 37 593 26:09.06 29:59.70 8:26/M
17 Sandy Caruco Alexandria VA 7148 36 617 26:18.38 27:57.90 8:29/M
18 Joanna Laytin Shaker Heights OH 6880 39 640 26:25.95 27:03.85 8:31/M
19 Tiffany Hunt Fairview Park OH 5607 35 677 26:34.52 32:58.97 8:34/M
20 Mary Winchester Cleveland OH 5649 36 695 26:38.62 30:08.84 8:35/M
21 Renee Klimkiewicz Chicago IL 8537 35 709 26:42.03 35:06.74 8:37/M
22 Melissa Marion Seven Hills OH 8740 35 750 26:53.13 30:17.52 8:40/M
23 Marie Kelly 8072 37 770 26:58.26 31:27.52 8:42/M
24 Annemarie Grassi Cleveland Heights OH 8247 38 790 27:03.70 33:47.01 8:44/M
25 Karin Connor Westlake OH 5053 35 791 27:04.13 32:37.97 8:44/M
26 Kimberly Scribner Rocky River OH 5347 39 812 27:09.95 27:48.16 8:45/M
27 Anna Grout Louisville KY 6028 35 815 27:11.71 31:30.09 8:46/M
28 Chelsea Rice Brecksville OH 5915 38 829 27:17.95 35:26.12 8:48/M
29 Elizabeth Arms Strongsville OH 5131 35 839 27:20.95 35:08.80 8:49/M
30 Kelly Baker Fairfield OH 5148 37 859 27:27.00 28:56.61 8:51/M
31 Amy Prandi Parma OH 7879 38 863 27:28.67 32:57.41 8:52/M
32 Kelly Timmerman Parma OH 5498 37 865 27:28.89 35:24.47 8:52/M
33 Kristy Crenshaw Macedonia OH 5799 38 878 27:30.50 33:32.73 8:52/M
34 Margaret Couch Chagrin Falls OH 6279 38 914 27:41.56 31:59.26 8:56/M
35 Laurel Domanski Diaz 7053 39 932 27:48.85 30:36.03 8:58/M
36 Cary Zimmerman Cleveland OH 8824 37 982 28:04.84 32:11.95 9:03/M
37 Jennifer Gant Mentor OH 6132 36 1014 28:13.87 33:28.80 9:06/M
38 Sara Guren Longmont CO 7127 38 1036 28:19.60 30:00.70 9:08/M
39 Bernardette Arezlano San Francisco CA 5209 36 1038 28:19.81 35:46.58 9:08/M
40 Stacy Joyce Fairview Park OH 6808 35 1059 28:24.65 31:32.74 9:10/M
41 Lakita Free Garfield Heights OH 8355 38 1063 28:26.72 35:42.35 9:10/M
42 Tracy Rossin Wwashington APO 8082 39 1071 28:28.66 34:43.43 9:11/M
43 Linda Lee Moreland Hills OH 5197 38 1146 28:54.06 30:59.42 9:19/M
44 Kristin Fleming North Canton OH 7676 36 1147 28:54.06 33:19.92 9:19/M
45 Christina Brock Bristow VA 6397 37 1185 29:03.55 36:27.91 9:22/M
46 Heather Vidmar-Mcewen Beachwood OH 6802 36 1232 29:16.58 35:02.76 9:26/M
47 Elise Gentile Durham NC 6038 37 1234 29:17.40 34:30.70 9:27/M
48 Stephanie Balser North Olmsted OH 5674 39 1240 29:20.47 38:00.43 9:28/M
49 Lara Waldenmaier Willoughby Hills OH 6183 38 1257 29:26.45 37:05.56 9:30/M
50 Lauren Hamilton Cleveland OH 9331 38 1272 29:30.65 33:54.03 9:31/M
51 Jordan Zahn Manitowoc WI 7881 35 1291 29:34.13 30:14.28 9:32/M
52 Shanna Metzger Brook Park OH 7880 35 1298 29:35.55 30:14.89 9:33/M
53 Heather Brindza Mentor OH 6874 39 1331 29:44.12 31:05.43 9:35/M
54 Melanie Leibold Parma OH 6465 35 1353 29:51.31 35:44.00 9:38/M
55 Melissa Gallop Parma APO 7875 37 1359 29:52.40 30:55.26 9:38/M
56 Kelsey Dallas Bay Village OH 7586 36 1420 30:09.12 35:55.33 9:44/M
57 Dierdra Howard Bethesda MD 6216 36 1437 30:14.15 32:42.71 9:45/M
58 Melissa Lilley Akron OH 6632 35 1461 30:21.05 37:46.55 9:47/M
59 Sharon Mazur Bay Village OH 5605 36 1523 30:36.49 34:34.57 9:52/M
60 April Stauffer Cleveland Heights OH 6495 35 1550 30:45.06 33:31.41 9:55/M
61 Phaedra Martin Shaker Heights OH 6018 36 1558 30:46.27 34:18.81 9:55/M
62 Angela Bochenek Fairview Park OH 5055 39 1616 30:58.44 35:11.90 9:59/M
63 Evelyn Eatman Beachwood OH 5938 38 1637 31:05.40 37:08.94 10:02/M
64 Liz Brown Chagrin Falls OH 5174 39 1638 31:05.78 35:51.66 10:02/M
65 Rebecca Myers Chagrin Falls OH 5173 36 1640 31:06.01 35:50.64 10:02/M
66 Christine Sivori Fairview Park OH 8405 35 1646 31:08.67 37:33.43 10:03/M
67 Katherine Betters Cleveland OH 6987 36 1665 31:13.88 31:45.48 10:04/M
68 Charity Brady Brooklyn NY 6708 35 1666 31:13.99 36:57.14 10:04/M
69 Andrea Schillo Fairview Park OH 7952 36 1688 31:19.72 37:18.03 10:06/M
70 Sarah Edwards Broadview Hts OH 5646 36 1690 31:20.46 37:02.99 10:06/M
71 Heather Kessen Olmsted Township APO 7357 38 1764 31:37.47 33:35.45 10:12/M
72 Katie Hansen Beachwood OH 6232 39 1798 31:43.38 38:13.92 10:14/M
73 Jill Gross Copley OH 7455 37 1805 31:44.66 33:12.73 10:14/M
74 Jessica Bloom North Royalton OH 8509 35 1829 31:50.74 34:19.18 10:16/M
75 Sara Wojtowicz Hinckley OH 5273 37 1842 31:52.92 32:55.70 10:17/M
76 Krystol Chang Elyria OH 5035 36 1844 31:53.08 38:32.21 10:17/M
77 Demetra Boyd Cleveland OH 6801 39 1864 32:01.24 35:15.95 10:20/M
78 Katie Grimes Macedonia OH 5817 38 1895 32:09.22 37:42.02 10:22/M
79 Julie Walker Cleveland Hts. APO 7121 38 1923 32:18.79 34:33.13 10:25/M
80 Vanessa Sturm Brunswick OH 7406 36 1930 32:19.72 38:59.27 10:25/M
81 Stacy Weiner Cushing Dallas TX 9207 39 1938 32:22.46 37:11.33 10:26/M
82 Gianie Perez Media PA 8962 39 1953 32:26.17 41:38.11 10:28/M
83 Kimberly Henderson Streetsboro OH 5727 37 1959 32:28.44 34:27.60 10:28/M
84 Melissa Westbrook Shaker Heights OH 7234 37 1960 32:28.75 37:08.25 10:28/M
85 Gianie Perez Media PA 8961 39 1961 32:28.76 41:36.64 10:28/M
86 Liz Bernal Cleveland Heights OH 7240 35 1968 32:29.15 35:15.70 10:29/M
87 Chaya Burton Garfield Hts OH 5795 37 1973 32:30.15 36:30.83 10:29/M
88 Sabrina Olexa Parma OH 7182 35 1976 32:30.74 35:45.43 10:29/M
89 Kathleen Labahn Westfield IN 8511 37 1981 32:31.67 34:10.19 10:29/M
90 Sarah Haselman Ottawa OH 8282 35 2011 32:41.95 37:20.70 10:33/M
91 Roberta Cathcart Cleveland OH 5645 39 2037 32:50.44 38:34.89 10:35/M
92 Amy Fry 8069 39 2042 32:52.37 37:20.57 10:36/M
93 Miriam Weiskind Brooklyn NY 7564 36 2044 32:52.80 37:47.56 10:36/M
94 Alyssum Kellogg Macedonia OH 5820 36 2112 33:08.87 41:29.92 10:41/M
95 Emily Osinsky Mayfield Heights OH 5931 36 2131 33:12.40 39:20.02 10:43/M
96 Kelly Stolyar Wilmette IL 5225 39 2147 33:17.58 34:57.43 10:44/M
97 April Hembree Lorain OH 9429 38 2150 33:18.20 42:15.80 10:45/M
98 Crystal Mezlak Cleveland OH 8519 38 2152 33:18.75 42:15.81 10:45/M
99 Caroline Gallagher Fairview Park OH 7694 36 2156 33:20.24 41:30.16 10:45/M
100 Rita Karpov Cleveland OH 6299 36 2174 33:26.40 34:02.26 10:47/M
101 Elizabeth Kriynovich Ardmore PA 8497 36 2183 33:28.96 41:38.81 10:48/M
102 Tricia Kachmyers Cleveland OH 8455 36 2185 33:29.09 40:53.71 10:48/M
103 Christian Martincic Cleveland OH 8620 39 2246 33:49.09 34:19.09 10:55/M
104 Jill Ausflug Holly Springs NC 7905 39 2252 33:50.87 34:49.49 10:55/M
105 Mary Noga Mentor OH 1057 37 2253 33:50.98 39:24.20 10:55/M
106 Jen Hoehler Lyndhurst OH 6070 35 2264 33:54.16 40:54.30 10:56/M
107 Kelly Smith Medina OH 5254 39 2289 33:59.68 39:03.09 10:58/M
108 Missy Moorefield Winston-Salem NC 8115 37 2341 34:18.75 39:11.83 11:04/M
109 Susan Evans Urbana IL 7776 37 2345 34:19.84 41:40.18 11:04/M
110 Marceline Ritz Berea OH 8619 39 2349 34:21.19 34:51.43 11:05/M
111 Jodie Moore Shaker Heights APO 6811 39 2352 34:22.46 36:46.13 11:05/M
112 Kristy Seger Spencer OH 7826 39 2356 34:23.13 36:54.74 11:05/M
113 Jennifer Silvis Lakewood OH 8842 36 2362 34:24.82 43:23.21 11:06/M
114 Elaine Eggelmeyer Westlake OH 7944 35 2368 34:27.11 37:49.97 11:07/M
115 Kelly McGowan Cleveland OH 9339 35 2374 34:29.56 40:10.25 11:07/M
116 Megan Persuric Brecksville OH 5771 38 2376 34:29.99 41:22.16 11:07/M
117 Kim Gray Lyndhurst OH 6196 37 2411 34:41.91 34:51.43 11:11/M
118 Sarah Rybak Ridenour 8087 35 2443 34:54.73 38:57.77 11:15/M
119 Kara Winchester Lakewood OH 8003 35 2469 35:03.51 38:35.69 11:18/M
120 Elizabeth Plautz Brecksville OH 6352 37 2484 35:06.36 40:53.79 11:19/M
121 Annamarie Campisi Parma OH 5723 36 2526 35:23.37 36:00.42 11:25/M
122 Jessica Stillman Cleveland OH 8656 37 2541 35:28.59 40:33.84 11:26/M
123 Tess Dowling St. Joseph MI 7634 35 2550 35:33.99 44:27.76 11:28/M
124 Jennifer Nightingale Eastlake OH 7247 36 2560 35:39.26 44:18.99 11:30/M
125 Susan Keough Solon OH 6052 37 2569 35:41.91 43:08.23 11:31/M
126 Erin Tilbert Northfield APO 7577 39 2612 35:59.63 42:49.39 11:36/M
127 Lacey Gansert Brinswick OH 8217 37 2614 36:00.96 39:03.23 11:37/M
128 Kelli Wilson Creston APO 7467 37 2619 36:02.28 38:49.01 11:37/M
129 Karen Hansen Cleveland OH 8333 37 2625 36:05.67 40:08.23 11:38/M
130 Megan Fowler Bay Village OH 7037 39 2627 36:05.79 38:17.74 11:38/M
131 Shauna Kearns Parma OH 6625 36 2634 36:08.63 44:45.06 11:39/M
132 Sarah Lyon Lakewood OH 6293 39 2638 36:10.38 41:48.78 11:40/M
133 Therese Lynch Olmsted Falls OH 5392 38 2642 36:12.51 44:16.11 11:41/M
134 Lisa Miller Stow OH 5847 39 2667 36:22.24 43:02.46 11:44/M
135 Joelle Williams Olmsted Twp. OH 9221 38 2679 36:28.49 41:41.71 11:46/M
136 Angela Martin Elyria OH 5679 36 2693 36:35.38 43:46.64 11:48/M
137 Kim Brown Hudson OH 5776 38 2724 36:47.72 40:16.10 11:52/M
138 Jaclyn Musselman Rocky River OH 8814 38 2742 36:54.22 43:01.53 11:54/M
139 Marcia Holst North Olmsted OH 8300 37 2785 37:13.58 43:42.79 12:00/M
140 Sara Koch Cleveland OH 7476 35 2791 37:14.82 38:55.73 12:01/M
141 Kimberly Tufts Northfield OH 7113 35 2821 37:24.67 38:39.25 12:04/M
142 Sarah Cachat Westlake OH 5421 36 2835 37:33.90 42:14.17 12:07/M
143 Elizabeth Davis Cleveland OH 8315 37 2876 37:52.45 39:09.56 12:13/M
144 Yaminah Sattarian Middleburg Heights OH 6969 37 2938 38:30.16 45:50.27 12:25/M
145 Carrie Lovelace Cleveland OH 8710 37 2939 38:30.61 41:00.26 12:25/M
146 Eboni Porter Cleveland OH 5532 36 2945 38:36.96 41:04.91 12:27/M
147 Jennifer Clark Brooklyn OH 7059 35 2965 38:51.91 43:06.66 12:32/M
148 Jess Benfer Monroeville OH 9271 39 2969 38:54.98 42:47.71 12:33/M
149 Dawn Haar Cleveland OH 9437 39 2972 38:57.16 42:49.87 12:34/M
150 Michelle Jardine Cleveland OH 6040 37 2998 39:12.38 46:13.02 12:39/M
151 Michelle Heyka University Heights OH 5602 38 3000 39:13.12 41:20.52 12:39/M
152 Renata Heyka Twinsburg OH 6620 37 3001 39:13.44 41:21.22 12:39/M
153 Christine Vega Kanderski Westlake OH 8809 37 3012 39:20.43 44:20.21 12:41/M
154 Beth Trecasa Brecksville OH 7539 39 3020 39:30.56 40:14.66 12:45/M
155 Sarah Osinsky Mayfield Heights OH 5932 39 3022 39:31.61 46:04.08 12:45/M
156 Christine Halishak Lakewood OH 6937 36 3092 40:14.82 40:50.06 12:59/M
157 Catherine Kiser S Euclud OH 8478 36 3096 40:18.93 42:41.43 13:00/M
158 Nicole Ranier Wyton CAMBRIDGES 7463 35 3109 40:30.45 47:01.92 13:04/M
159 Jessica Bickel Cleveland Heights OH 8139 35 3125 40:42.92 41:54.26 13:08/M
160 Robin Morris Akron OH 5746 37 3131 40:47.46 49:30.78 13:09/M
161 Sarah Shemo Westlake OH 7186 39 3144 40:54.67 42:16.70 13:12/M
162 Justyna Woznicki Hinckley OH 9232 38 3193 41:42.67 46:17.31 13:27/M
163 Linda Duffy North Olmsted OH 6957 39 3225 42:10.19 44:20.25 13:36/M
164 Melissa McLaughlin Vermilion OH 8865 36 3230 42:23.30 45:53.31 13:40/M
165 Elizabeth Sedmak Larchmont NY 9075 38 3242 42:32.64 46:51.76 13:43/M
166 Christina Barnosky Parma OH 6215 35 3269 42:53.87 43:36.63 13:50/M
167 Jennifer Carlton-Elliott North Jackson OH 6605 38 3276 42:57.63 45:11.53 13:51/M
168 Velvet Dawson Rocky River OH 7595 38 3282 43:02.18 43:38.23 13:53/M
169 Dorien De Suza 6368 37 3286 43:06.53 46:35.10 13:54/M
170 Nicole Kratz North Olmsted OH 6949 39 3321 43:38.82 48:50.33 14:05/M
171 Brigette Ross Olmsted Falls OH 7781 36 3330 43:41.87 51:46.42 14:05/M
172 Lydia Holzman Lake Forest IL 7128 38 3351 43:59.34 45:47.29 14:11/M
173 Kristin Reindel Cleveland OH 7065 35 3357 44:02.21 47:04.53 14:12/M
174 Becky Andrus Shaker Hts OH 6014 35 3368 44:11.14 52:32.99 14:15/M
175 Anne Denton Berea OH 3127 36 3396 44:48.36 49:16.54 14:27/M
176 Meghan Stevenson Wickliffe OH 9473 35 3399 44:52.09 49:14.61 14:28/M
177 Allison Petty Columbia Station OH 6482 35 3407 44:57.39 45:07.50 14:30/M
178 Kristen Kuhlman Olmsted Falls OH 7825 36 3435 45:32.02 47:07.99 14:41/M
179 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 7824 36 3436 45:32.15 47:07.45 14:41/M
180 Sarah Roda 7422 37 3471 46:11.00 54:12.55 14:54/M
181 Abby Albright Euclid OH 2197 35 3491 46:29.75 53:45.40 15:00/M
182 Katrina Nickoloff Columbia Station OH 6360 39 3501 46:38.89 49:14.72 15:03/M
183 Sarah Eysenbach Cleveland OH 6946 36 3534 47:24.86 53:35.75 15:17/M
184 Stohlmann Stohlmann University Heights OH 6151 39 3556 47:50.26 56:29.64 15:26/M
185 Andria Jackson Euclid OH 5286 37 3582 48:11.33 49:00.48 15:33/M
186 Lauren Masuga Valley E OH 6519 35 3623 49:11.46 50:10.94 15:52/M
187 Tricia Cline Strongsville OH 7280 39 3624 49:11.69 58:12.35 15:52/M
188 Jennifer Lessick Burlington KY 5570 36 3649 49:30.90 53:23.04 15:58/M
189 Sarah Coyne Strongsville OH 7787 38 3667 49:52.63 53:14.16 16:05/M
190 Estera Roman Brookpark OH 7786 35 3670 49:53.02 53:13.54 16:05/M
191 Diane Ellis Lakewood OH 8050 37 3675 49:57.27 52:30.00 16:07/M
192 Shannon Omahen Fairview Park OH 5569 36 3691 50:17.12 54:10.28 16:13/M
193 Angela Cause Fairview Park OH 5568 37 3692 50:17.93 54:10.66 16:13/M
194 Jennifer Parker Columbus Grove OH 8956 35 3705 50:37.73 57:22.15 16:20/M
195 Amy Mango Cleveland OH 8730 39 3712 50:43.20 58:21.23 16:22/M
196 Meghan Cook Fairfax VA 6788 39 3713 50:44.13 59:47.18 16:22/M
197 Tam Nickerson Cleveland OH 8108 36 3737 51:16.23 1:00:08.92 16:32/M
198 Ukeme Awakessien Jeter Cleveland OH 6294 35 3771 51:51.88 58:51.85 16:44/M
199 Heather Lewis Parma OH 8700 36 3803 52:17.24 55:53.52 16:52/M
200 Anne Anderson Cleveland Heights OH 7501 36 3808 52:27.22 54:00.95 16:55/M
201 Angela Niemiec Lakewood OH 8926 39 3835 52:48.69 1:01:20.64 17:02/M
202 Meghan Bierer Chicago IL 9360 36 3836 52:49.80 1:04:54.87 17:02/M
203 Kelly Marsh Willoughby OH 6640 37 3921 55:20.46 1:02:27.04 17:51/M
204 Heather Frutig 8182 35 3974 57:24.22 1:06:16.03 18:31/M
205 Khalilah Worley 5710 36 3979 57:45.48 1:03:58.40 18:38/M
206 Rochelle Young West Jefferson OH 9238 39 4002 59:01.53 1:07:12.17 19:02/M
207 Melissa Ode Brunswick OH 6588 39 4003 59:05.72 1:01:55.72 19:04/M
208 Kelly Hogan 5359 36 4018 1:00:12.20 1:06:17.34 19:25/M
209 Tammy O’Neill Frederick MD 5361 37 4019 1:00:13.72 1:06:15.47 19:25/M
210 Eryka Basil Brunswick APO 7446 38 4041 1:02:51.40 1:05:48.62 20:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Andrew Laytin – Year: 2016 – Time: 20:13.15 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Laytin Shaker Heights OH 6881 40 59 20:13.15 20:50.56 6:31/M
2 Darren Blue Alexandria VA 8059 40 76 20:38.89 24:34.78 6:39/M
3 Ryan R Speed Auburn Township OH 9128 43 86 20:55.86 23:50.72 6:45/M
4 Jason Coe Bay Village OH 6779 44 96 21:08.54 21:20.96 6:49/M
5 Craig Yendrek Marysville OH 5566 41 127 21:49.99 23:13.18 7:02/M
6 Nathaniel Wiggers Rocky River OH 5450 42 159 22:18.56 26:22.89 7:12/M
7 John Fischer Westlake OH 5031 44 163 22:25.40 22:53.16 7:14/M
8 Jeff Sajovie Sagamore Hills OH 5098 40 193 22:47.03 23:48.87 7:21/M
9 Jim Van Cucha 2445 44 205 22:59.48 26:50.11 7:25/M
10 Thom Feher Medina OH 935 44 231 23:20.38 32:10.27 7:32/M
11 Brian Powers Bay Village OH 8146 44 245 23:27.19 26:16.20 7:34/M
12 Matt Wey Tampa FL 7766 43 263 23:38.89 23:59.07 7:37/M
13 Sam Lucarelli North Royalton OH 3387 42 272 23:43.55 29:14.67 7:39/M
14 Gary Green Gainesville FL 8250 44 307 24:04.35 30:11.61 7:46/M
15 Alex Buathier North Olmsted OH 9244 44 332 24:19.74 25:15.86 7:51/M
16 Pat Connor Westlake OH 5052 40 363 24:36.96 30:10.48 7:56/M
17 Sam Farley Amherst OH 7953 41 376 24:39.80 27:15.06 7:57/M
18 Robert Mancuso Solon OH 6852 43 395 24:49.59 29:05.15 8:00/M
19 Ryan Knotts South Euclid OH 7151 40 409 24:57.58 25:18.03 8:03/M
20 Ross Ramunno Philadelphia PA 8998 42 420 25:04.04 26:11.69 8:05/M
21 Alessandro Serra Cleveland Heights OH 6664 44 470 25:26.44 29:09.25 8:12/M
22 Rocky Golem Evanston IL 5219 41 477 25:28.14 27:24.09 8:13/M
23 Shawn Meixelberger Cortland OH 1844 42 512 25:37.31 28:30.19 8:16/M
24 Jon Darkow Tiffin OH 5508 40 561 25:56.49 28:26.25 8:22/M
25 Greg Couch Chagrin Falls OH 6277 40 573 26:00.91 30:18.76 8:23/M
26 Agustus Beck Cleveland Hts OH 7146 40 620 26:19.10 27:58.75 8:29/M
27 Michael Murphy Shaker Heights OH 8903 44 642 26:27.30 27:39.22 8:32/M
28 Kevin Trsinar 5911 43 656 26:30.93 27:27.02 8:33/M
29 Brian McHugh Highland Heights APO 8762 42 669 26:33.64 27:37.06 8:34/M
30 Ycidro Torres Painesville OH 6250 42 691 26:36.87 28:00.66 8:35/M
31 Timothy Labahn Westfield IN 8510 42 697 26:39.51 28:17.77 8:36/M
32 Enrique Salinas Concord Township OH 9424 41 716 26:43.26 28:06.30 8:37/M
33 Ron Cox Lakewood OH 7794 42 724 26:46.64 26:59.50 8:38/M
34 Gabriel Abraham Cleveland OH 5109 41 763 26:56.21 33:58.09 8:41/M
35 Sam Bontempo Tallmadge OH 5982 41 806 27:07.57 32:59.92 8:45/M
36 Alan Lysle Bay Village OH 9462 44 844 27:22.60 29:11.10 8:50/M
37 Jason Samide North Olmsted OH 6657 43 857 27:26.83 29:24.93 8:51/M
38 Benjamin Jackson Jr Macedonia OH 9347 44 861 27:28.26 33:32.40 8:52/M
39 Chad Lefkowitz Shaker Heights OH 8693 44 912 27:40.37 29:35.10 8:55/M
40 Robert Fenohr 8624 40 931 27:48.62 28:50.91 8:58/M
41 Daniel Roche River Forest IL 5823 41 947 27:53.78 28:27.48 9:00/M
42 Lawrence Boyd Milwaukee WI 6862 40 1031 28:18.48 35:44.07 9:08/M
43 Michael Weber Pittsburgh PA 5822 42 1062 28:26.70 29:00.62 9:10/M
44 Josh Rutan San Diego CA 8136 42 1198 29:07.16 29:57.95 9:24/M
45 Dan Lopriore Valrico FL 5352 44 1310 29:38.01 32:55.60 9:34/M
46 Estay Greene 5193 40 1322 29:40.86 34:33.04 9:34/M
47 Joe Timco Medina OH 9155 41 1357 29:52.16 31:51.18 9:38/M
48 Brett Larick Mentor OH 9256 43 1390 29:58.74 33:10.83 9:40/M
49 Larry Keith Strongsville OH 8466 42 1427 30:10.63 35:18.54 9:44/M
50 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 7004 40 1434 30:13.18 36:40.22 9:45/M
51 Barrington Arthurs Columbus OH 5138 40 1514 30:32.72 38:33.75 9:51/M
52 Mark Libbey Brunswick OH 6413 42 1597 30:53.82 34:38.36 9:58/M
53 Frank O’Linn Fairview Park OH 8085 41 1600 30:55.29 35:00.14 9:58/M
54 Bob Keeler Parma Heights OH 8464 43 1611 30:57.99 31:27.24 9:59/M
55 Rob Kerro Huron OH 5732 42 1680 31:18.05 33:16.17 10:06/M
56 Chad Henderson Streetsboro OH 5726 42 1681 31:18.29 33:15.61 10:06/M
57 Shane Polk Cleveland Hts OH 7189 40 1730 31:31.75 32:29.60 10:10/M
58 Jeremy Swartz South Euclid OH 7119 42 1797 31:42.15 32:49.78 10:14/M
59 Matthew Regula Strongsville OH 6359 40 1862 32:00.77 33:56.60 10:19/M
60 Danny Rogoff 6859 41 1900 32:09.61 34:27.49 10:22/M
61 James Mastrangelo Mentor OH 6875 42 1952 32:25.92 33:46.90 10:27/M
62 Brian Fontanella Macedonia OH 7684 44 2096 33:05.28 38:52.01 10:40/M
63 Brian McElhinney Akron OH 5989 41 2173 33:26.26 36:10.25 10:47/M
64 Andy Kolasky North Olmsted OH 7911 44 2271 33:55.15 34:47.41 10:56/M
65 Benjamin Lokiec Rocky River OH 8377 42 2325 34:11.92 39:18.84 11:02/M
66 Joe Young Rocky River OH 6935 44 2372 34:28.48 38:00.82 11:07/M
67 Brad Smith Medina OH 9108 44 2393 34:36.82 43:40.05 11:10/M
68 Daniel Bachmann Powell OH 5144 41 2395 34:36.99 39:03.65 11:10/M
69 John Evers 7659 42 2445 34:55.76 43:10.90 11:16/M
70 Brian Malone Bay Village OH 6918 41 2529 35:24.89 35:53.46 11:25/M
71 Matthew Cook Fairfax VA 6787 42 2545 35:31.61 44:26.35 11:27/M
72 Roberto Gonzalez Northfield APO 7578 44 2616 36:01.17 42:50.24 11:37/M
73 Andy Long 8846 42 2631 36:07.63 37:26.26 11:39/M
74 Dennis Potter Euclid OH 6244 41 2762 37:02.17 42:58.53 11:57/M
75 Eric Hansen 6231 40 2781 37:11.31 43:23.90 12:00/M
76 David Gray Akron OH 6436 43 2934 38:26.65 43:02.89 12:24/M
77 Stan Schrembeck Parma OH 7471 44 2946 38:40.87 41:56.27 12:28/M
78 Brandon Sorensen Westlake OH 7023 41 2962 38:49.83 42:51.14 12:31/M
79 Michael Graham Lakewood OH 8822 42 3002 39:14.06 41:57.54 12:39/M
80 Bishoy Mikhail Cleveland OH 8770 41 3004 39:14.75 45:21.83 12:39/M
81 Jason Staviscak Lakewood OH 7933 44 3010 39:19.34 43:33.79 12:41/M
82 Brian Harris Middleburg Heights OH 8603 43 3030 39:35.47 44:05.87 12:46/M
83 Casey Yandek Rocky River OH 5499 40 3057 39:51.26 41:17.93 12:51/M
84 Scott Tomek Berea OH 6343 41 3110 40:30.54 43:14.72 13:04/M
85 Bradley Hall Westlake OH 8398 43 3129 40:46.37 45:42.83 13:09/M
86 Jonathan Petrus Westlake OH 8410 44 3174 41:25.47 41:40.44 13:22/M
87 Dan Offutt 6001 42 3228 42:19.65 44:54.30 13:39/M
88 Chris James Cleveland Hts OH 6176 43 3312 43:33.37 45:29.43 14:03/M
89 Tim Carney Parma OH 5792 42 3320 43:38.72 48:08.55 14:05/M
90 Matthew Loveless Strongsville OH 5744 44 3461 45:57.32 47:54.02 14:49/M
91 Josh Rintamaki Westlake OH 5048 44 3484 46:18.39 49:16.69 14:56/M
92 Alan Carlton Brunswick OH 6484 42 3547 47:32.92 47:58.99 15:20/M
93 John MacHutas Brunswick OH 5650 43 3568 48:01.84 55:36.01 15:29/M
94 Kenneth Enz Kirtland OH 7656 44 3590 48:24.83 50:41.12 15:37/M
95 Christopher Mitchell Raleigh NC 5008 40 3591 48:25.62 55:10.91 15:37/M
96 David Gizewicz St Charles IL 9418 42 3608 48:57.01 54:15.29 15:47/M
97 Dan Mullen Euclid OH 9291 44 3619 49:09.60 56:41.89 15:51/M
98 Stephen Daray Lakewood OH 7592 44 3640 49:24.84 57:10.81 15:56/M
99 Cyril Kanagaraj University Heights OH 6236 40 3761 51:36.32 58:52.48 16:39/M
100 Joe Rafferty Gladwyne PA 9289 40 3802 52:16.31 1:01:28.25 16:52/M
101 Jeff Rudy Parma OH 5045 41 3815 52:29.65 55:58.20 16:56/M
102 Jeff Bierer Chicago IL 9359 41 3840 52:50.12 1:04:55.12 17:03/M
103 Scott Evert 7314 44 3843 53:00.80 58:21.57 17:06/M
104 Frank Roman Cleveland OH 5761 42 3881 54:09.97 1:00:21.22 17:28/M
105 Jason Safarz North Ridgeville OH 8890 41 3950 56:34.83 59:22.23 18:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Carolyn Kuhlman – Year: 2015 – Time: 20:48.12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meredith Krejny Madison WI 6629 41 92 21:04.27 21:38.34 6:48/M
2 Brigid Bauer Sagamore Hills OH 5156 44 204 22:59.37 23:48.50 7:25/M
3 Alison Jimenez Tampa FL 7765 40 270 23:42.71 23:58.79 7:39/M
4 Kelly Coakley Montclair NJ 316 40 297 23:57.53 26:45.93 7:44/M
5 Denise Kraska Bay Village OH 8494 41 316 24:11.65 27:11.51 7:48/M
6 Katie Abbott Medina OH 7556 42 424 25:04.81 30:33.76 8:05/M
7 Jennifer Eden Bay Village OH 7950 43 452 25:17.57 26:31.57 8:09/M
8 Karina Armijo Taos NM 9288 43 515 25:38.91 29:50.06 8:16/M
9 Suzi Leugers Strongsville OH 7883 40 528 25:42.91 27:54.98 8:17/M
10 Kristen Rutzler Lyndhurst OH 6885 44 606 26:15.10 30:48.71 8:28/M
11 Alyssa Danchuk Parma OH 6321 40 614 26:17.87 28:23.98 8:29/M
12 Marla Lucarelli North Royalton OH 8720 41 619 26:18.76 31:49.67 8:29/M
13 Aimee Kestranek Independence OH 8574 40 622 26:20.25 30:00.33 8:30/M
14 Carisa Williams Cleveland OH 3929 40 759 26:55.40 29:49.86 8:41/M
15 Nancy Valentine Medina APO 5377 44 765 26:56.95 29:22.88 8:41/M
16 Heather Tonsing Volosin Cleveland OH 6671 44 830 27:18.40 35:25.35 8:48/M
17 Rebecca Spyak Sharpsburg GA 9131 40 856 27:25.78 28:17.71 8:51/M
18 Jessica Fetters Austinburg OH 5718 43 895 27:37.27 28:03.46 8:55/M
19 Kelly Morgan Bay Village OH 9463 40 949 27:54.83 29:45.94 9:00/M
20 Amy Kosek Brecksville OH 859 42 960 27:58.44 31:12.86 9:01/M
21 Kristen Wiggers Rocky River OH 5449 43 975 28:03.41 32:07.76 9:03/M
22 Christa Lokiec Rocky River OH 3684 40 978 28:03.71 33:09.96 9:03/M
23 Adrienne Ruppel Medina OH 7319 44 983 28:05.04 32:43.94 9:04/M
24 Renee Kirlough Valley City OH 7400 44 1067 28:27.67 31:38.94 9:11/M
25 Mary Forkapa Broadview Hts. OH 9357 40 1078 28:29.35 28:47.75 9:11/M
26 Kristi Ward 5229 44 1136 28:49.57 35:50.85 9:18/M
27 Janet Porter Strongsville OH 7302 42 1169 28:59.95 33:10.77 9:21/M
28 Tina Lentz Seven Hills OH 8831 42 1176 29:01.26 32:37.95 9:22/M
29 Maria Grobelny Sagamore Hills OH 7519 43 1219 29:12.21 36:51.89 9:25/M
30 Karen Kantzes Strongsville OH 8514 44 1273 29:31.26 31:25.39 9:31/M
31 Faith Noble Lakewood OH 8927 43 1290 29:34.07 34:05.29 9:32/M
32 Jackie Hahn Strongsville OH 7713 44 1317 29:39.69 31:52.65 9:34/M
33 Jill Krzeszewski Strongsville OH 8498 40 1318 29:39.81 31:58.16 9:34/M
34 Rebecca Greene 5194 40 1321 29:40.62 34:33.71 9:34/M
35 Leanne Watts Brecksville OH 7525 41 1350 29:51.03 33:22.70 9:38/M
36 Colleen Jedrzejek Independence APO 7527 44 1360 29:52.88 33:23.88 9:38/M
37 Christine Eppich Fairview Park OH 8305 40 1411 30:05.18 36:15.09 9:42/M
38 Alisa Warshay University Hts OH 5861 43 1431 30:12.60 37:00.16 9:45/M
39 Christine Staviscak Lakewood OH 7932 42 1501 30:30.63 34:54.58 9:50/M
40 Annie Rutan San Diego CA 8135 41 1540 30:42.16 31:33.03 9:54/M
41 Kim Nagy Parma OH 7543 44 1549 30:45.01 35:32.91 9:55/M
42 Jodi Daprano Parma OH 7865 43 1551 30:45.51 33:40.76 9:55/M
43 Amy Rybak O’Linn Fairview Park OH 8086 40 1603 30:56.26 34:59.31 9:59/M
44 Kathleen James Cleveland Hts. OH 6175 42 1648 31:09.83 33:07.87 10:03/M
45 Carol Sievers Lakewood OH 8156 44 1676 31:17.30 38:41.93 10:05/M
46 Aneta Kuzma North Royalton OH 7728 44 1682 31:18.31 39:40.04 10:06/M
47 Victoria Marek Seven Hills OH 5893 43 1702 31:24.81 33:50.48 10:08/M
48 Rachel Laframboise Dryden MI 8672 42 1717 31:27.70 34:14.72 10:09/M
49 Aimee Trusso Willoughby Hills OH 6053 44 1761 31:37.09 36:49.45 10:12/M
50 Christine Miles Westerville OH 5427 44 1775 31:38.76 33:26.16 10:12/M
51 Gina Offutt Chagrin Falls OH 6003 40 1777 31:39.22 34:13.24 10:13/M
52 Jaime Lurie University Heights OH 6879 40 1825 31:49.04 39:46.69 10:16/M
53 Nora Kelley Cleveland APO 8468 40 1853 31:58.01 37:27.11 10:19/M
54 Heather Smee Strongsville OH 9105 41 1856 31:59.25 33:17.83 10:19/M
55 Sandrine Pal Beachwood OH 8954 41 1869 32:02.12 33:59.21 10:20/M
56 Jennifer Danzo Mayfield Heights OH 6159 42 1875 32:04.20 35:20.27 10:21/M
57 Stacy Fening Brecksville OH 5081 41 1887 32:07.32 33:42.72 10:22/M
58 Julie Aultman Kent OH 703 41 1917 32:14.10 35:35.33 10:24/M
59 Tina Solar Independence OH 9117 43 1955 32:26.82 38:02.49 10:28/M
60 Justine Allen Fairview Park OH 7919 43 1975 32:30.37 36:05.76 10:29/M
61 Debbie Yakich Cleveland OH 8202 41 1984 32:33.83 39:53.58 10:30/M
62 Shannon Grommes New York NY 8112 43 2010 32:41.70 39:55.17 10:33/M
63 Juli Bencivengo North Olmsted OH 5443 42 2039 32:50.63 34:15.07 10:35/M
64 Michelle Snyder Cincinnati OH 6877 42 2057 32:55.83 34:32.19 10:37/M
65 Maria Finamore Cleveland OH 7026 40 2058 32:55.87 41:20.76 10:37/M
66 Anita Rivalsky Medina OH 5677 40 2065 32:57.06 34:58.64 10:38/M
67 Andrea Turoczy Richfield OH 5909 43 2068 32:57.45 34:39.47 10:38/M
68 Cherie Fortune Cleveland OH 5678 43 2083 33:01.03 35:01.43 10:39/M
69 Janet Purks Avon Lake OH 5327 43 2087 33:01.64 36:44.73 10:39/M
70 Charisse Roland Parma OH 6322 41 2090 33:02.88 33:19.68 10:39/M
71 Amanda Hamm Rocky River OH 7077 43 2097 33:05.32 40:59.35 10:40/M
72 Rhonda McBride Fairview Park OH 8845 43 2101 33:07.07 36:50.86 10:41/M
73 Kelly Kilfoyle 7218 43 2128 33:11.64 40:28.26 10:42/M
74 Sidney Scully Cleveland OH 9071 42 2139 33:15.21 42:33.89 10:44/M
75 Natalie Evers Sanford FL 7661 42 2142 33:16.53 41:31.43 10:44/M
76 Rachel Von Hendrix Westfield Center OH 6275 44 2149 33:17.86 36:52.63 10:44/M
77 Tracey Tobias Brunswick OH 7376 40 2184 33:28.98 39:28.44 10:48/M
78 Lisa McKay Brecksville OH 5914 40 2203 33:34.91 38:07.06 10:50/M
79 Michal Gerblich Beachwood OH 6828 43 2210 33:36.39 41:05.79 10:50/M
80 Colleen McHugh Highland Heights OH 8763 41 2221 33:40.76 34:47.36 10:52/M
81 Toni Neary Chesterland OH 7131 41 2267 33:54.25 35:54.92 10:56/M
82 Stephanie Dougan North Ridgeville OH 5380 41 2270 33:55.05 36:20.70 10:56/M
83 Amy Rizzo Broadview Heights OH 5793 40 2307 34:04.34 38:19.69 10:59/M
84 Erika Haskell Brunswick OH 8596 41 2318 34:10.01 41:07.93 11:01/M
85 Jennifer Sauto Cleveland OH 8012 41 2324 34:11.77 42:15.16 11:02/M
86 Kelly Miller Leroy OH 8773 43 2336 34:15.73 43:14.30 11:03/M
87 Michelle Hershbine Brunswick OH 8549 42 2347 34:20.89 36:52.85 11:05/M
88 Jennifer Cottrell Cleveland OH 7945 43 2361 34:24.39 37:49.92 11:06/M
89 Brandi Gioiello Sheffield Lake OH 8868 40 2384 34:33.93 41:43.33 11:09/M
90 Jennifer Prementine Cleveland OH 8983 44 2421 34:44.11 39:53.67 11:12/M
91 Ann Drasler Euclid OH 7181 43 2435 34:49.96 38:05.08 11:14/M
92 Monique Farrington Cleveland Heights OH 6819 44 2463 34:59.93 38:37.04 11:17/M
93 Heidi Gallaher Columbia Station OH 6364 44 2546 35:32.41 39:20.37 11:28/M
94 Christi Skala Brunswick OH 6563 40 2580 35:45.39 36:14.58 11:32/M
95 Jacquleen Musarra Chicago IL 9407 44 2583 35:45.72 39:54.15 11:32/M
96 Mitzi Vazquez-Long Shaker Heights OH 9183 40 2601 35:51.68 38:32.15 11:34/M
97 Carrie Montie North Olmsted OH 6996 44 2636 36:09.47 44:33.33 11:40/M
98 Kim Ray Bay Village OH 8898 44 2640 36:11.42 37:27.04 11:40/M
99 Lisa Sacco Cleveland OH 5199 40 2680 36:29.34 38:01.75 11:46/M
100 Kimberly Porco 7458 44 2683 36:29.95 44:24.25 11:46/M
101 Lori Fisher 6211 44 2701 36:40.65 44:00.34 11:50/M
102 Direasa Mason 5708 41 2720 36:46.75 43:00.42 11:52/M
103 Jennifer Ramsey North Ridgeville OH 7033 42 2727 36:48.68 38:57.41 11:52/M
104 Erika Weliczko Cleveland OH 8140 44 2743 36:54.49 43:30.24 11:54/M
105 Colleen Kirk Belmont NC 8477 44 2745 36:54.82 45:24.83 11:54/M
106 Amy Milroy Highland Heights OH 6058 44 2753 36:56.95 41:20.00 11:55/M
107 Jennifer Spock Downers Grove IL 9129 42 2766 37:05.33 45:22.47 11:58/M
108 Katie Montoya St. Joseph MI 8005 41 2773 37:08.44 41:20.52 11:59/M
109 Chari Farrell Middleburg Heights OH 7360 42 2778 37:09.90 43:17.37 11:59/M
110 Bronte’ Robinson Garfield Heights OH 5936 42 2825 37:26.43 41:52.68 12:05/M
111 Michelle Killin-Keith Strongsville OH 8473 40 2833 37:32.82 42:42.24 12:06/M
112 Gwenn Kolenich Parma OH 953 44 2839 37:35.26 45:10.91 12:07/M
113 Denise Jones Valley View OH 5705 41 2842 37:35.46 44:02.28 12:07/M
114 Laura McGowan Westlake OH 5433 41 2869 37:48.92 44:51.68 12:12/M
115 Christine Lawson Parma OH 6314 40 2884 37:57.77 46:51.87 12:15/M
116 Emily Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7227 42 2935 38:27.47 38:37.63 12:24/M
117 Darrielle Snipes Twinsburg OH 9413 43 2942 38:33.06 41:13.54 12:26/M
118 Lydia Paxton Willoughby OH 6060 44 2960 38:49.33 43:13.80 12:31/M
119 Danielle Thompson Copley OH 6545 40 2991 39:08.15 44:54.12 12:37/M
120 Jen Schnur Brook Park OH 6323 40 3013 39:23.48 39:40.17 12:42/M
121 Karie Kasten Leopold Berea OH 5830 40 3024 39:32.44 44:11.31 12:45/M
122 Sharon Billi Euclid OH 6892 44 3049 39:44.37 42:45.70 12:49/M
123 Jackie Jackson Cleveland OH 9457 43 3101 40:23.49 44:22.59 13:02/M
124 Dee Lester Cleveland OH 6115 44 3136 40:51.81 42:10.90 13:11/M
125 Jennifer Fittro North Olmsted OH 8390 44 3155 41:02.35 45:46.74 13:14/M
126 Joan Walters Sagamore Hills OH 5951 41 3167 41:16.61 42:59.11 13:19/M
127 Michelle Kerro Huron OH 5731 42 3179 41:26.55 43:26.09 13:22/M
128 Tessa Walker Cleveland OH 8376 42 3180 41:26.93 43:31.26 13:22/M
129 Theresa Gouch North Olmsted OH 6984 41 3181 41:27.19 44:23.27 13:22/M
130 Sunny Morton Euclid OH 8795 44 3206 41:55.98 42:30.67 13:31/M
131 Benita Rahman Cleveland OH 8991 41 3219 42:08.46 46:19.63 13:35/M
132 Wendy Catalano Sagamore Hills OH 7562 40 3231 42:23.31 48:28.67 13:40/M
133 Jill Fowler Parma Heights OH 8645 42 3233 42:24.13 48:29.31 13:41/M
134 Charlene Kiehl Strongsville OH 6331 40 3240 42:29.59 45:04.00 13:42/M
135 Noemi Sciannameo Mentor OH 6214 44 3271 42:54.80 43:36.95 13:50/M
136 Jennifer Kane Lakewood OH 5467 44 3303 43:22.59 51:57.01 13:59/M
137 Katrina Taylor Lakewood OH 5629 43 3304 43:24.02 45:41.78 14:00/M
138 Michelle Barnett Euclid OH 8167 42 3398 44:51.63 49:14.64 14:28/M
139 Charlotte Kaufman Olmsted Falls OH 5673 40 3429 45:25.59 46:35.16 14:39/M
140 Lisa Loveless Strongsville OH 5743 43 3430 45:28.31 47:22.22 14:40/M
141 Janice Troha Painesville Township OH 8214 42 3437 45:32.61 51:19.97 14:41/M
142 Carrie Byland Middleburg Hts OH 6730 44 3451 45:49.29 52:05.49 14:47/M
143 Stacy Porter 5758 41 3454 45:50.87 54:18.84 14:47/M
144 Carolyn Sisko Olmsted Falls OH 6456 43 3524 47:08.63 53:15.60 15:12/M
145 Charmaine Brown Beachwood OH 6715 44 3567 48:01.68 50:41.40 15:29/M
146 Andrea Carroll Strongsville OH 9460 40 3573 48:04.74 54:52.50 15:30/M
147 Jody Chattin Toman 7800 43 3588 48:18.76 51:57.00 15:35/M
148 Keri Dowling Fort Lauderdale FL 7629 43 3592 48:25.79 57:28.82 15:37/M
149 Sally Schriner Rocky River OH 5616 43 3596 48:33.17 55:07.77 15:40/M
150 Rebekah Enz Kirtland OH 7657 42 3612 48:59.13 51:16.73 15:48/M
151 Sheila Rosewell Middleburg Hts OH 6353 43 3644 49:29.38 52:27.10 15:58/M
152 Goldette (goldi Phillips Brunswick OH 6648 40 3660 49:45.65 53:24.44 16:03/M
153 Elizabeth Jessen Babb 6952 43 3668 49:52.79 52:55.28 16:05/M
154 Alison Taylor-Fischer 6706 40 3734 51:14.66 53:36.63 16:32/M
155 Jane Swim Garden City MI 9144 40 3745 51:25.62 59:03.49 16:35/M
156 Gretchen Tucholski North Royalton OH 9166 43 3752 51:29.75 56:41.18 16:36/M
157 Denise Hearn Brunswick OH 7328 40 3759 51:35.96 54:09.45 16:38/M
158 Tiffany Matousek 6506 41 3769 51:44.38 53:44.73 16:41/M
159 Rachel Kabb-Effron Beachwood OH 7225 43 3781 51:59.96 57:26.27 16:46/M
160 Edie Dale 7517 44 3787 52:02.63 56:53.31 16:47/M
161 Hilary Hewkin Cleveland OH 7086 43 3788 52:02.65 54:57.42 16:47/M
162 Dawn Rudy Parma OH 5044 41 3818 52:30.39 55:56.65 16:56/M
163 Julie Nemet Westlake OH 8921 41 3837 52:49.87 1:04:55.47 17:02/M
164 Tina Wasserbauer Westlake OH 5459 44 3850 53:26.11 58:35.62 17:14/M
165 Renee Robertson 6394 40 3852 53:29.50 59:13.50 17:15/M
166 Bridget Belter New Kensington PA 7821 43 3860 53:37.53 58:18.38 17:18/M
167 Jodi Malie Mantua OH 5089 40 3907 54:56.08 57:44.97 17:43/M
168 Cheryl McDaniel Cleveland OH 5828 43 3918 55:04.90 1:02:05.77 17:46/M
169 Tanya Vanik Bratenahl OH 9180 40 3926 55:35.01 1:04:31.48 17:56/M
170 Karen Skupnik Strongsville APO 7802 44 3934 55:49.07 58:27.37 18:00/M
171 Leslie Wargo Bratenahl OH 7190 41 3966 57:04.35 1:03:30.57 18:25/M
172 Michelle Safarz North Ridgeville OH 8891 42 4004 59:06.59 1:01:56.46 19:04/M
173 Doris Sawyer 6372 42 4007 59:40.55 1:03:20.96 19:15/M
174 Felice Rollins Warrensville Heights OH 5869 44 4052 1:04:45.67 1:05:43.50 20:53/M
175 Lan Vu Rocky River OH 9189 41 4060 1:05:27.02 1:10:43.93 21:07/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Kevin Smyth – Year: 2015 – Time: 18:32.97

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimmy Cunningham Hurricane WV 6796 46 17 18:34.93 19:07.21 5:59/M
2 Tim Regan Sagamore Hills OH 5978 49 22 18:54.76 19:10.60 6:06/M
3 Jeng-Yau Lin Strongsville OH 5251 49 37 19:34.47 27:05.96 6:19/M
4 Ladd Clifford Medina OH 9493 48 55 20:06.77 20:29.45 6:29/M
5 Bob Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7228 45 62 20:21.24 20:26.91 6:34/M
6 Don Dye Cleveland OH 8385 47 153 22:12.13 22:18.03 7:10/M
7 Dave Nagy Parma OH 7542 48 166 22:27.84 27:04.83 7:15/M
8 Paul Leonard Venetia PA 9253 45 174 22:35.31 26:00.29 7:17/M
9 Mike Powers Broadview Hts OH 8147 47 194 22:47.93 25:36.16 7:21/M
10 Randy Burlison Willowick OH 6905 46 261 23:37.48 27:02.11 7:37/M
11 Timothy Scott Rocky River OH 5458 49 269 23:42.69 24:46.42 7:39/M
12 Thomas Bodnar Fairview Park OH 5304 47 371 24:38.90 32:08.79 7:57/M
13 David Oppenlander Medina OH 6016 47 390 24:47.75 24:53.57 8:00/M
14 Lowell Huth Hinsdale IL 9269 45 400 24:52.25 32:23.48 8:01/M
15 Gary Koenigsdorf Cleveland OH 6968 47 439 25:09.69 29:06.15 8:07/M
16 Mark Nolan Cleveland OH 5696 47 488 25:32.67 34:04.45 8:14/M
17 Tom Boulton West Chester OH 5768 45 505 25:35.23 32:26.46 8:15/M
18 Tim Patton Cleveland OH 5038 48 514 25:38.71 27:17.90 8:16/M
19 Christopher Fontanella Cleveland OH 8356 45 520 25:39.76 29:02.91 8:16/M
20 Dean Lesak Medina OH 1446 45 523 25:41.13 34:05.41 8:17/M
21 Chris Peer 3694 45 526 25:42.00 29:41.48 8:17/M
22 Peter Dale Twinsburg OH 5787 47 541 25:49.87 26:54.68 8:20/M
23 Douglas Kaufman Pepper Pike OH 7183 47 575 26:02.97 29:32.24 8:24/M
24 James Brookshire Canton GA 5340 49 584 26:06.73 26:45.86 8:25/M
25 Bran Widowski Westlake OH 5015 45 626 26:22.08 31:48.09 8:30/M
26 Brad Bechtel Fairview Park OH 8036 45 664 26:32.68 34:28.34 8:34/M
27 Kevin Kaucheck Bay Village OH 6965 49 711 26:42.23 32:19.73 8:37/M
28 Warren Harte Rocky River OH 8279 45 717 26:43.44 28:11.97 8:37/M
29 Cyril Fowble Decatur GA 6027 45 727 26:47.57 31:07.33 8:38/M
30 Scott Purks Avon Lake OH 5328 47 730 26:48.26 30:32.07 8:39/M
31 Bradley Grant Rocky River OH 8375 45 756 26:54.58 29:16.36 8:41/M
32 Corey Brady Shaker Heights OH 6840 46 824 27:15.18 31:32.24 8:47/M
33 Mike Schum North Olmsted OH 5638 45 833 27:19.70 32:59.42 8:49/M
34 Michael Loxterman Grand Rapids MI 8713 49 836 27:20.26 28:16.92 8:49/M
35 Wayne Kauffmann Tipp City OH 8462 49 858 27:26.86 33:11.35 8:51/M
36 Kevin Powers Elizabethtown KY 8148 49 874 27:30.10 30:17.64 8:52/M
37 Mark Doerr Moreland Hills OH 6166 48 899 27:37.82 31:27.31 8:55/M
38 Larry Oskowski Broadview Heights OH 8948 45 925 27:45.49 31:44.92 8:57/M
39 Daniel McNeil Cleveland Heights OH 8197 47 1049 28:22.20 37:30.46 9:09/M
40 Paul Smith Willoughby OH 6013 48 1058 28:24.43 33:12.47 9:10/M
41 Vanessa Blue Alexandria VA 8060 49 1131 28:47.66 32:42.83 9:17/M
42 Thomas Fraser Shaker Heights OH 6074 48 1153 28:55.57 33:58.94 9:20/M
43 Carl Shaffer Brook Park OH 7499 49 1157 28:57.79 33:53.78 9:20/M
44 David Yormick Lyndhurst APO 6831 47 1168 28:59.95 31:15.74 9:21/M
45 Tom Robb Cleveland OH 8894 47 1173 29:00.31 31:55.18 9:21/M
46 David Swiggett Strongsville OH 6398 45 1191 29:05.55 36:28.93 9:23/M
47 Doug Kilfoyle 7217 49 1196 29:06.86 36:23.67 9:23/M
48 Don Saxon Brunswick OH 9055 49 1203 29:08.30 36:55.37 9:24/M
49 Eric Sykes Elyria OH 8382 48 1213 29:11.30 32:05.87 9:25/M
50 Dave Doren Lakewood OH 7626 49 1336 29:45.07 37:16.34 9:36/M
51 Peter McHugh 5495 48 1354 29:51.68 36:01.16 9:38/M
52 Ralph Luther Avon OH 5615 49 1373 29:55.90 33:43.99 9:39/M
53 Bill Horvath North Royalton OH 7960 46 1435 30:13.38 31:59.41 9:45/M
54 Clete Romansky Berea OH 6309 48 1457 30:20.62 37:51.94 9:47/M
55 Kevin Reilly Berea OH 5288 49 1466 30:21.65 38:03.00 9:47/M
56 Brian Ray Bay Village OH 8897 45 1504 30:31.06 31:47.58 9:51/M
57 Cary Kopp North Olmsted OH 7942 49 1555 30:45.85 31:29.94 9:55/M
58 Murray Brunton Highland Heights OH 6719 48 1563 30:47.04 35:51.11 9:56/M
59 Ed Farrell Bay Village OH 9258 48 1587 30:51.49 39:04.65 9:57/M
60 Dan Cotter Cleveland OH 7998 45 1589 30:52.09 31:55.40 9:57/M
61 Dan Turner 6890 49 1605 30:56.53 33:49.36 9:59/M
62 Robert Whitbred Strongsville APO 7368 47 1643 31:07.59 32:11.49 10:02/M
63 Rj Arhar Westlake OH 5129 47 1684 31:18.58 36:03.05 10:06/M
64 Anthony Donofrio Fairview Park OH 7951 49 1693 31:22.00 37:18.09 10:07/M
65 Gary Lewis Independence OH 7380 45 1762 31:37.19 35:10.13 10:12/M
66 Dave Kurak Broadview Heights OH 5947 47 1850 31:55.91 35:23.57 10:18/M
67 Jonn Cotter Strongsvilee OH 7370 48 1871 32:03.23 33:57.10 10:20/M
68 Michael Bell Strongsville OH 6468 49 1893 32:08.93 34:29.21 10:22/M
69 Robert Porter Cleveland OH 8981 49 1902 32:09.85 37:30.88 10:22/M
70 Scott Dubin Beachwood OH 5181 46 1903 32:10.51 37:31.03 10:23/M
71 Andy Altman Beachwood APO 6012 47 1907 32:10.95 38:22.65 10:23/M
72 Robert Dezort Avon Lake OH 8057 49 1924 32:19.11 36:15.76 10:25/M
73 Ron O’Dell 8941 47 1945 32:24.42 35:17.38 10:27/M
74 Rusty Deane Rocy River OH 7599 46 1956 32:26.83 39:21.43 10:28/M
75 Thomas Nowakowski Solon OH 8009 46 1996 32:37.10 38:51.33 10:31/M
76 David Bonen North Royalton OH 6338 48 2002 32:40.11 34:50.31 10:32/M
77 Bobby Kunkle Fairview Park APO 2781 48 2015 32:42.57 40:56.03 10:33/M
78 Ken Irwin 5469 49 2021 32:46.07 36:46.91 10:34/M
79 Nick Canitano Solon OH 6734 46 2036 32:50.16 33:44.37 10:35/M
80 Paul Garten Cleveland OH 6318 46 2122 33:10.74 37:59.82 10:42/M
81 Lee Teare Independence OH 8594 49 2216 33:38.04 37:42.97 10:51/M
82 Daniel Newman Rocky River OH 9452 47 2263 33:53.85 40:29.74 10:56/M
83 Marc Copfer Berea OH 6790 47 2277 33:57.47 37:04.06 10:57/M
84 Terry Dubow Cleveland Hts OH 6188 45 2306 34:04.13 37:28.18 10:59/M
85 Alex Cushing Dallas TX 6798 47 2326 34:12.04 38:59.56 11:02/M
86 Jeff Ganor Rocky River OH 5456 47 2350 34:21.25 39:59.46 11:05/M
87 Dave Moore Shaker Heights OH 6810 45 2353 34:22.52 36:47.46 11:05/M
88 Jay Mutti Strongsville OH 7836 45 2359 34:23.97 39:48.40 11:05/M
89 Shawn Prementine Cleveland OH 8984 45 2418 34:43.06 39:51.80 11:12/M
90 Jerry Kolosionek North Royalton OH 8633 49 2502 35:13.68 37:33.40 11:22/M
91 David Greene Akron OH 8253 47 2505 35:14.18 43:35.80 11:22/M
92 Chris Robinson Garfield Heights OH 5941 47 2595 35:49.82 40:16.10 11:33/M
93 Michael Basil 7447 46 2641 36:12.40 39:11.84 11:41/M
94 Paul Green Bedford Hts OH 9245 49 2660 36:19.14 44:26.79 11:43/M
95 Chris Barnett 8165 46 2673 36:26.61 40:50.90 11:45/M
96 Terry McGreal 7722 48 2677 36:28.12 39:05.58 11:46/M
97 Patrick McCartney Cuyahoga Falls OH 5923 47 2731 36:49.79 43:44.96 11:53/M
98 James Evans South Euclid OH 6612 47 2828 37:28.56 43:18.55 12:05/M
99 James Hlavaty Strongsville OH 8524 45 2851 37:37.49 44:59.50 12:08/M
100 Furney Brown Novi MI 6716 48 2903 38:09.44 40:47.86 12:18/M
101 Matt Winchester Westlake OH 9248 46 2915 38:12.50 41:43.65 12:19/M
102 Dan Novak Carmel IN 8933 47 2948 38:43.73 40:03.48 12:29/M
103 James Hearn 7329 46 2966 38:52.97 41:28.23 12:32/M
104 John Toronski 7832 48 2981 39:05.21 43:03.46 12:36/M
105 Richard Arsic North Royalton OH 5137 46 3073 40:01.13 45:19.94 12:55/M
106 David Lavelle Cleveland OH 7507 46 3079 40:03.62 41:01.88 12:55/M
107 David Effron 7222 46 3195 41:43.56 47:10.62 13:27/M
108 Glenn Kindel Parma OH 5857 46 3204 41:54.53 49:20.89 13:31/M
109 Jamie Quinn West Seneca APO 6576 45 3259 42:49.43 45:26.01 13:49/M
110 Gary Gosiewski Boston Hts OH 5959 48 3274 42:56.12 44:30.86 13:51/M
111 Cesidio Dibenedetto Cincinnati OH 6008 45 3361 44:04.48 49:40.63 14:13/M
112 Rene Aldape 5343 46 3468 46:06.70 55:48.54 14:52/M
113 Rick Coberly North Royalton APO 7440 48 3504 46:45.70 50:13.80 15:05/M
114 Michael Survance Medina OH 6457 46 3525 47:08.88 53:15.06 15:12/M
115 Chris Ryan Carmel IN 9035 49 3532 47:22.93 48:44.48 15:17/M
116 Bart Taylor Lakewood APO 5628 46 3600 48:38.71 50:57.03 15:41/M
117 Mike Fischer Solon OH 6705 47 3606 48:53.70 51:16.73 15:46/M
118 Michelle Daray Lakewood OH 7591 48 3638 49:24.38 57:10.24 15:56/M
119 Anthony Lewis Parma OH 8699 49 3805 52:19.69 55:55.31 16:53/M
120 T Baker Medina OH 7431 49 3868 53:48.01 59:47.02 17:21/M
121 Mike Norman Cleveland OH 8931 48 3900 54:38.98 1:02:50.36 17:37/M
122 Thomas Tillack Elyria OH 6669 48 3916 55:03.15 55:03.15 17:45/M
123 Pete Dolowy II Medina OH 6556 45 4000 58:42.74 1:01:14.10 18:56/M
124 Kent Flory 6102 47 4010 59:43.47 1:04:45.50 19:16/M
125 Brian Bizzi 8616 47 4074 1:13:30.21 1:18:49.22 23:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Michelle Brooks – Year: 2015 – Time: 20:34.62

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julee Crossan Bay Village OH 6795 46 348 24:27.47 25:46.89 7:53/M
2 Tracie Kuczkowski Medina OH 6408 47 389 24:47.69 27:19.34 8:00/M
3 Steffany Larkins Brecksville OH 8682 46 410 24:57.86 25:07.78 8:03/M
4 Marie Rodstrom Fairview Park OH 9013 48 455 25:18.48 33:41.09 8:10/M
5 Leslie Popiel Avon Lake OH 5692 46 466 25:21.97 26:00.46 8:11/M
6 Terri Vidmar Brunswick OH 6561 46 469 25:26.15 26:17.73 8:12/M
7 Iris Granot Beachwood OH 2903 46 509 25:35.74 26:05.95 8:15/M
8 Elizabeth Santo Fairview Park OH 9052 48 562 25:56.65 33:26.42 8:22/M
9 Brenda Jarrell Lincoln MA 8444 48 594 26:09.55 28:07.11 8:26/M
10 Eunice Moon Fairview Park OH 7098 47 603 26:11.58 33:00.22 8:27/M
11 Irene Carpenter Elyria OH 5439 45 605 26:14.99 31:30.92 8:28/M
12 Christina Luboski Mentor OH 8186 45 645 26:27.86 27:18.89 8:32/M
13 Maricela Lomeli Ohio OH 6252 45 698 26:39.59 28:02.32 8:36/M
14 Tricia Silver-Riskin Berea OH 8548 49 780 27:01.21 29:09.85 8:43/M
15 Mona Vats Broadview Heights APO 6017 47 818 27:13.12 27:36.41 8:47/M
16 Yulia Maly Highland Hts OH 6724 48 888 27:35.27 32:39.34 8:54/M
17 Carrie Doerr Moreland Hills OH 5202 47 907 27:39.55 31:28.87 8:55/M
18 Katherine Sabroff Yonkers NY 9333 48 1001 28:10.52 33:38.48 9:05/M
19 Mary Rossi Lakewood OH 9350 46 1010 28:12.33 33:15.03 9:06/M
20 Rebecca Chattin Lutzko Hinckley OH 7799 45 1025 28:16.80 32:00.66 9:07/M
21 Robin Adams Medina OH 8638 45 1113 28:43.83 36:40.55 9:16/M
22 Ranee Kramer Strongsville APO 7714 46 1165 28:59.62 31:13.16 9:21/M
23 Laura Rohrbaugh Medina OH 8640 48 1170 29:00.07 36:53.95 9:21/M
24 Sandra Ode Hinckley OH 6304 46 1174 29:00.40 31:16.88 9:21/M
25 Christine Evans Cleveland APO 7176 47 1187 29:03.96 34:06.43 9:22/M
26 Tessa O’Donnell Lakewood OH 9283 47 1188 29:04.55 37:32.41 9:23/M
27 Jill Protos Westlake OH 5432 49 1247 29:23.71 35:03.10 9:29/M
28 Ljilja Thompson Broadview Heights OH 7561 46 1308 29:37.94 33:34.16 9:33/M
29 Carmen Petti Rocky River OH 7011 45 1315 29:39.24 31:02.57 9:34/M
30 Cathy Carballada Lyndhurst OH 6201 48 1365 29:54.24 34:57.19 9:39/M
31 Kelley Williams 5942 48 1371 29:55.41 37:05.55 9:39/M
32 Lisa Large Fairview Park OH 8044 46 1375 29:56.02 31:23.27 9:39/M
33 Sheila Rega Independence OH 7550 46 1388 29:58.56 34:52.44 9:40/M
34 Dawn Niedetzki Parma OH 7726 47 1414 30:06.38 36:28.24 9:43/M
35 Kedron Teare Independence OH 8593 47 1482 30:26.24 34:32.65 9:49/M
36 Rebecca Braun Shaker Heights OH 5238 46 1484 30:26.68 33:27.15 9:49/M
37 Claudia O’Neal Painesville OH 7141 46 1518 30:34.27 34:56.85 9:52/M
38 Valerie Csavina Lorain OH 7091 48 1522 30:36.07 33:37.17 9:52/M
39 Emma Bangert Lakewood OH 8367 47 1740 31:33.40 36:43.76 10:11/M
40 Bernadette Coberly North Royalton OH 7437 48 1744 31:34.35 31:55.95 10:11/M
41 Ashoo Khanuja Westlake OH 5004 47 1753 31:35.74 32:04.63 10:11/M
42 Maria Kowal Canfield OH 6179 46 1770 31:38.23 32:24.71 10:12/M
43 Marisa Kurak Broadview Heights OH 5946 46 1865 32:01.77 35:28.74 10:20/M
44 Amy Lipson Beachwood OH 6011 48 1901 32:09.79 38:21.66 10:22/M
45 Reiko Lucente Wellington OH 8880 48 1910 32:11.98 36:05.61 10:23/M
46 Saunita Morrow Richmond Hts OH 7206 45 1933 32:20.93 37:33.79 10:26/M
47 Laura Dezort Avon Lake OH 8056 49 1939 32:22.52 36:18.73 10:26/M
48 Susan Ryan Carmel IN 9037 45 1948 32:24.97 33:33.62 10:27/M
49 Christine Sears Shaker Hts OH 9072 48 1986 32:34.57 37:07.68 10:30/M
50 Susan Kennedy Aurora APO 5919 45 1990 32:35.27 39:28.99 10:31/M
51 Lynne Gabriel Hinckley OH 5910 46 2066 32:57.28 34:39.38 10:38/M
52 Monica Castele Westlake OH 5472 49 2146 33:17.02 41:19.32 10:44/M
53 Cherie Parsons Cleveland OH 5205 49 2161 33:21.72 36:44.64 10:45/M
54 Susan Garcia Bloomington IN 8219 48 2166 33:23.92 42:04.68 10:46/M
55 Mary McBride Lakewood OH 8843 47 2228 33:43.44 37:27.31 10:53/M
56 Jackie Ferguson 6864 46 2231 33:43.94 41:04.41 10:53/M
57 Meg Bakaitis Parma OH 6147 46 2244 33:49.00 35:55.05 10:55/M
58 Cynthia Pineiro Sheffield Village OH 5230 45 2258 33:52.79 36:19.42 10:55/M
59 Michelle Radanovich Lorain OH 8885 45 2268 33:54.66 36:36.60 10:56/M
60 Carrie Fischer Westlake OH 5032 46 2370 34:28.26 34:59.92 11:07/M
61 Mary Carpenter Hinckley OH 6742 47 2377 34:30.05 41:02.91 11:08/M
62 Michelle Sefton Cary NC 6661 48 2378 34:30.84 35:14.47 11:08/M
63 Jacquelyn Frederick Solon OH 8101 47 2401 34:37.94 42:33.20 11:10/M
64 Jackie Phillips 6888 48 2403 34:40.12 37:34.14 11:11/M
65 Lisa Richie Broolyn OH 8543 46 2426 34:44.55 39:42.64 11:12/M
66 Michelle Albrecht Niceville FL 3229 46 2430 34:46.14 37:13.34 11:13/M
67 Karla Whelan Strongsville OH 8625 46 2436 34:50.59 40:36.83 11:14/M
68 Michelle Lambrix Parma OH 6512 45 2439 34:51.48 35:40.36 11:15/M
69 Laurene Sweet Euclid OH 8116 46 2462 34:59.63 37:37.67 11:17/M
70 Roseanne Deucher Strongsville OH 8529 47 2490 35:08.37 42:31.19 11:20/M
71 Dena Mitchell Bay Village OH 5007 45 2507 35:14.26 41:57.21 11:22/M
72 Julie Reis Lakewood OH 8353 48 2528 35:24.70 44:12.24 11:25/M
73 Jen Presley Westlake OH 6192 46 2539 35:27.08 41:12.64 11:26/M
74 Zoe Johnson Bay Village OH 8062 47 2557 35:37.94 39:34.20 11:29/M
75 Gretchen Sharkey Cleveland OH 6955 45 2574 35:43.34 37:00.26 11:31/M
76 Kristine Brown University Heights OH 6878 45 2690 36:33.47 44:29.97 11:47/M
77 Amy McCartney Cuyahoga Falls OH 5921 46 2703 36:41.21 43:38.38 11:50/M
78 Bonnie Bosela Parma OH 7401 46 2705 36:42.57 44:45.11 11:50/M
79 Pamela Baldassari 5149 49 2711 36:44.13 41:54.22 11:51/M
80 Jennifer Hoff Grafton OH 8294 48 2732 36:49.96 38:12.34 11:53/M
81 Pamela Alexander Sagamore Hills OH 815 48 2758 36:58.84 42:44.81 11:55/M
82 Kimberly Diglaw Cortland OH 7617 47 2761 37:01.08 37:57.75 11:56/M
83 Eileen McIlwee Cleveland OH 8004 46 2776 37:08.89 41:21.27 11:59/M
84 Bonnie Mako Marietta GA 6156 47 2798 37:16.63 38:41.42 12:01/M
85 Marette Winchester Westlake OH 8870 48 2837 37:34.68 41:05.93 12:07/M
86 Sharlene Schumacher Baumiller Medina OH 6558 46 2864 37:46.75 40:15.41 12:11/M
87 Sherry Dolowy Medina OH 6555 45 2866 37:47.21 40:16.18 12:11/M
88 Gina Ward Kirtland OH 8117 45 2870 37:49.50 39:48.07 12:12/M
89 Barbara Kindel Parma OH 5854 46 2877 37:52.57 45:15.46 12:13/M
90 Stacey Lopriore Valrico FL 5351 45 2932 38:25.93 41:41.05 12:24/M
91 Gina Lindesmith Akron OH 5810 45 2952 38:44.85 46:40.53 12:30/M
92 Deanna Shank 5461 47 2953 38:44.95 46:20.03 12:30/M
93 Patricia McHugh Westlake OH 5493 48 2954 38:45.94 44:55.65 12:30/M
94 Susan Curtis Broadview Heights OH 6797 45 2992 39:09.80 44:14.90 12:38/M
95 Catherine Wood Rochester Hills MI 8823 45 3007 39:16.80 41:56.89 12:40/M
96 Gina Hymanlloyd Mentor OH 8435 45 3023 39:31.62 43:40.36 12:45/M
97 Amy Stringer Lakewood OH 5581 48 3053 39:47.45 48:36.35 12:50/M
98 Melissa Malley Westlake OH 7099 47 3056 39:50.85 46:25.93 12:51/M
99 Cheri Hilenski Amherst OH 8820 47 3071 39:59.18 44:50.87 12:54/M
100 Barb Falzarano Parma OH 6303 47 3090 40:14.43 47:50.50 12:59/M
101 Maggie Gray Akron OH 6435 45 3100 40:23.20 44:56.88 13:02/M
102 Metka Slatinsek 9103 47 3121 40:37.12 48:30.07 13:06/M
103 Maryjo Perrymihocka Akron OH 8964 46 3124 40:40.90 45:40.09 13:07/M
104 Tracy Biller Westlake OH 5477 47 3135 40:50.50 49:22.13 13:10/M
105 Lucy Mesaros Avon Lake OH 7946 49 3142 40:52.80 41:36.11 13:11/M
106 Catherine Braun Parma OH 6992 49 3153 41:00.48 47:24.23 13:14/M
107 Dawn Lester 6114 48 3160 41:09.24 42:27.50 13:16/M
108 Tess Horvath Brook Park OH 5451 47 3178 41:26.51 42:19.19 13:22/M
109 Lisa Dow Waterloo OH 7627 48 3205 41:55.97 47:00.33 13:31/M
110 Kristin Baugh Avon Lake OH 5014 47 3209 41:58.65 47:03.12 13:32/M
111 Kerry Boulton 5766 45 3221 42:08.92 48:58.59 13:35/M
112 Diane Thompson Broadview Heights OH 9469 45 3256 42:48.21 49:56.44 13:48/M
113 Lynette Phillips Shaker Heights OH 6889 46 3268 42:52.60 45:46.44 13:50/M
114 Shari Racut Newburgh Hts. OH 5440 48 3290 43:12.01 43:44.80 13:56/M
115 Linda Clemens Cleveland OH 7585 47 3293 43:13.05 49:53.24 13:56/M
116 Erin Herbruck Chagrin Falls APO 8288 46 3344 43:54.02 48:41.72 14:10/M
117 Andrea Walsh-Frazier Cleveland OH 5617 46 3381 44:25.65 48:38.18 14:20/M
118 Nanette Reilly 5699 49 3382 44:26.23 45:18.48 14:20/M
119 Kathy Johnston Brunswick Hills OH 6623 48 3391 44:40.24 46:18.75 14:25/M
120 Stephanie White Berea OH 7405 46 3395 44:42.87 49:18.51 14:25/M
121 Ivy Rogers South Euclid OH 6084 46 3400 44:52.99 52:28.72 14:28/M
122 Diana Johannessen Cleveland Heights APO 8448 45 3408 44:58.97 49:45.22 14:30/M
123 L. Elizabeth Petitti Independence OH 7546 46 3411 45:07.42 53:45.82 14:33/M
124 Karen Fernkorn Olmsted Falls OH 5671 46 3426 45:21.87 46:30.68 14:38/M
125 Donna Gutermuth Indpendence OH 6909 49 3463 45:59.14 49:46.09 14:50/M
126 Sarah Rintanaki Westlake OH 5051 46 3477 46:13.74 49:14.40 14:55/M
127 Kellie Anderson North Olmsted OH 5659 47 3486 46:18.85 50:40.36 14:56/M
128 Lavon Scott Grass Lake MI 7521 46 3497 46:35.65 52:00.27 15:02/M
129 Jennifer Vokoun Cleveland Heights OH 5780 46 3535 47:25.51 53:35.41 15:18/M
130 Sarah Stoner Cleveland OH 8805 46 3579 48:09.69 48:55.93 15:32/M
131 Harriett Logan Cleveland OH 8143 49 3587 48:18.11 54:50.20 15:35/M
132 Felicia Soto North Ridgeville OH 5675 45 3597 48:33.95 55:42.29 15:40/M
133 Barbara Waitkus Lakewood OH 9190 48 3601 48:43.80 52:43.76 15:43/M
134 Gayle Mullen Euclid OH 9364 45 3617 49:06.35 56:39.49 15:50/M
135 Lisa Daray Lakewood OH 7590 48 3650 49:31.42 57:17.89 15:58/M
136 Kimberly Smith Bedford Heights OH 6287 45 3665 49:50.39 50:33.61 16:05/M
137 Theresa Griffin Lakewood OH 8259 48 3684 50:10.85 54:10.62 16:11/M
138 Kelly Gosiewski Boston Hts OH 5960 49 3695 50:28.87 52:05.54 16:17/M
139 Jennifer Grabmeier Columbus OH 7093 47 3703 50:35.47 59:00.53 16:19/M
140 Deedra Evert Brunswick APO 7313 46 3717 50:48.75 56:09.29 16:23/M
141 Christina Quinn West Seneca APO 6578 45 3744 51:24.66 54:09.24 16:35/M
142 Traci Hart 6498 46 3749 51:28.68 56:40.40 16:36/M
143 Maureen Anderson 6497 48 3751 51:29.42 56:41.28 16:36/M
144 Suzanne Arena North Royalton OH 5124 49 3755 51:33.20 53:53.72 16:38/M
145 Patricia Turner Bay Village OH 9173 48 3762 51:37.80 58:58.56 16:39/M
146 Julie Girardot University Hts. OH 5165 47 3763 51:37.91 58:53.55 16:39/M
147 Kristi Charbonneau Medina OH 6501 45 3768 51:43.18 53:44.22 16:41/M
148 Terri McLeod Medina OH 8301 46 3833 52:48.08 1:01:20.81 17:02/M
149 Colette Conway Cleveland OH 6785 49 3845 53:10.00 1:01:16.73 17:09/M
150 Michelle Watson Waterford CT 9201 46 3847 53:11.96 1:01:19.66 17:09/M
151 Trudy Mott Port Huron MI 5326 47 3848 53:15.98 56:53.99 17:11/M
152 Darlene Toronski Saint Petersburg FL 7831 47 3863 53:39.12 57:38.75 17:18/M
153 Carol Sweet Lakewood OH 7432 49 3869 53:48.27 59:47.50 17:21/M
154 Denise Mirtich Strongsville OH 5244 47 3901 54:39.35 1:03:13.55 17:38/M
155 Sherry Dutcher Willoughby OH 6611 46 3922 55:20.99 1:02:29.42 17:51/M
156 Vicki Gregory Canal Winchester OH 9338 46 3945 56:23.97 59:22.61 18:11/M
157 Stacey Morselli Broadview Hts OH 8794 46 3983 58:02.25 1:06:34.99 18:43/M
158 Susanna Merlone Avon Lake OH 8020 45 3998 58:23.91 1:03:02.12 18:50/M
159 Holly Flory 6101 48 4013 59:45.11 1:04:45.65 19:16/M
160 Karrie Falcone Brook Park OH 9278 49 4022 1:00:22.40 1:06:43.81 19:28/M
161 Dorothea Hardrick Bedford OH 5868 47 4051 1:04:43.68 1:05:43.37 20:53/M
162 Michele Bizzi 8618 46 4075 1:13:31.97 1:18:51.40 23:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Kevin Smyth – Year: 2016 – Time: 18:36.62 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Smyth Cleveland OH 9112 50 18 18:36.62 18:39.37 6:00/M
2 Lance Polen Lakewood APO 8977 53 63 20:23.63 20:25.13 6:35/M
3 Jeff Urbanski Biloxi MS 9178 53 65 20:24.19 20:43.09 6:35/M
4 Allen Shorte 7758 53 109 21:30.40 21:41.11 6:56/M
5 James Stevenot Hudson OH 6668 54 148 22:09.10 22:43.72 7:09/M
6 Thomas Hilliard Medina OH 6330 51 189 22:45.42 23:11.23 7:20/M
7 Tom Whelan North Olmsted OH 8826 52 201 22:53.26 23:02.02 7:23/M
8 Joe Savnik Coconut Grove FL 9054 51 262 23:37.69 25:10.02 7:37/M
9 Jeff Stoner Cleveland OH 8803 50 282 23:46.77 24:33.64 7:40/M
10 Terry Valentine Medina OH 5379 54 319 24:14.67 26:40.53 7:49/M
11 Steven Reilly Westlake OH 5700 54 322 24:16.30 25:07.65 7:50/M
12 John Levis Lakewood OH 9268 53 327 24:18.37 28:21.44 7:50/M
13 Marc Gillinov Moreland Hills OH 7254 54 335 24:20.64 27:24.83 7:51/M
14 Terry Fedor Bentleyville OH 7194 52 341 24:23.95 25:19.62 7:52/M
15 John MacIntosh Shaker Heights OH 6280 53 432 25:08.98 26:35.11 8:06/M
16 Robert Zanotti Westlake OH 8308 51 433 25:09.15 25:37.52 8:07/M
17 Jeff Appel Westlake OH 6921 53 450 25:16.86 26:06.90 8:09/M
18 Mike Ellis Brook Park OH 7536 51 481 25:30.35 26:55.29 8:14/M
19 Paul Egan Chesterland OH 7647 51 485 25:31.53 28:02.39 8:14/M
20 Bill Burnard Shaker Heights OH 9340 51 503 25:34.79 28:53.07 8:15/M
21 Harold Gross Chicago IL 7275 54 529 25:45.77 27:09.91 8:18/M
22 Jonathan Dunlap 5640 52 535 25:47.89 26:24.78 8:19/M
23 Stephen Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 7570 54 572 26:00.29 28:03.94 8:23/M
24 Thomas Garofalo Novelty OH 8109 50 611 26:17.13 32:16.44 8:29/M
25 Stephen Anderson Strongsville OH 6420 53 634 26:25.53 31:22.81 8:31/M
26 Joe Stanziano Medina OH 9133 50 649 26:28.64 29:24.82 8:32/M
27 Rick Bechtel Medina OH 8659 52 663 26:32.56 34:28.64 8:34/M
28 Angelo Calvillo Cleveland OH 4132 53 714 26:42.76 27:56.14 8:37/M
29 Mark Ross Cleveland OH 9019 51 817 27:12.78 28:46.83 8:46/M
30 Vince Lucente Wellington OH 8879 54 880 27:31.25 31:24.02 8:53/M
31 Brian Hoover Milford NH 8421 54 898 27:37.71 28:48.56 8:55/M
32 Darnell Turner Norristown PA 8982 52 917 27:43.32 28:36.26 8:56/M
33 Steve Mott Strongsville APO 8797 50 955 27:55.95 33:46.35 9:00/M
34 Rick Pomplas Chardon OH 6291 51 967 27:59.45 28:23.03 9:02/M
35 Jeff Vennetti Westlake OH 3882 51 977 28:03.67 33:28.93 9:03/M
36 Joseph Cancilla Twinsburg OH 5808 54 995 28:09.43 33:43.90 9:05/M
37 Brian Kljun Columbia Station OH 6405 54 1017 28:14.84 33:39.07 9:06/M
38 John Boycan Cleveland Heights OH 5235 54 1018 28:15.01 30:18.04 9:07/M
39 Andrew Hertz Shaker Heights OH 6288 51 1077 28:28.84 29:34.61 9:11/M
40 Jeff Shank 5462 51 1125 28:46.00 32:48.00 9:17/M
41 Alan Stadler Shaker Heights OH 7199 54 1128 28:47.10 34:17.06 9:17/M
42 Christopher Carson Fairview Park OH 5621 51 1155 28:56.57 29:51.73 9:20/M
43 Randy Twyman Avon Lake OH 8370 52 1181 29:03.04 29:23.12 9:22/M
44 Jody Shaw Waterford APO 7261 54 1206 29:08.87 32:18.49 9:24/M
45 Tom Bangert Lakewood OH 8362 52 1230 29:15.56 34:25.45 9:26/M
46 Jon Carpenter Fairview Park OH 9445 53 1263 29:27.88 36:02.56 9:30/M
47 John Coffey Brooklyn OH 6781 51 1282 29:32.49 30:58.54 9:32/M
48 Brian Loveland Strongsville OH 6536 54 1285 29:33.29 30:41.95 9:32/M
49 Mark Anderson 6496 53 1294 29:34.83 35:30.45 9:32/M
50 Mike Miller Bay Village, OH 9334 50 1309 29:37.97 35:13.78 9:33/M
51 Sal Aliotu Cleveland OH 9408 51 1351 29:51.03 34:48.53 9:38/M
52 Thomas Jordan Cleveland OH 7750 51 1384 29:57.05 33:24.71 9:40/M
53 John Moosbrugger Cleveland Heights APO 7226 54 1446 30:17.50 34:15.96 9:46/M
54 Eric Siler Shaker Heights OH 6872 51 1479 30:25.16 32:39.68 9:49/M
55 Tom Beach Rocky River OH 6982 51 1571 30:48.06 32:28.24 9:56/M
56 Dell Robinson Lorain OH 6295 51 1599 30:54.95 37:55.32 9:58/M
57 John Hughes Westlake OH 7029 50 1623 31:00.18 36:16.78 10:00/M
58 Brian Kelly Fairview Park OH 8098 54 1628 31:02.34 37:41.81 10:01/M
59 Lawrence Porter Strongsville OH 7301 52 1674 31:16.65 35:27.30 10:05/M
60 Michael Lew Westlake OH 5504 53 1683 31:18.42 33:49.50 10:06/M
61 John Liptak North Royalton OH 8662 51 1700 31:24.38 34:01.29 10:08/M
62 Doug Weber Hudson APO 5965 53 1763 31:37.29 38:09.29 10:12/M
63 Thomas Juhasz Maple Heights OH 5741 50 1776 31:38.85 35:09.42 10:12/M
64 Don Phillips Chagrin Falls OH 7174 53 1806 31:44.82 40:11.22 10:14/M
65 Donald Martin Lancaster PA 8743 53 1810 31:46.06 33:17.96 10:15/M
66 Shawn Haberern Carbondale CO 7116 52 1827 31:49.59 34:11.68 10:16/M
67 David Walters Bay Village OH 9194 54 1867 32:01.83 34:17.33 10:20/M
68 Thomas Schiltz Cleveland OH 9058 54 2006 32:40.93 39:38.35 10:32/M
69 Don Maust Bay Village APO 8752 52 2089 33:02.80 41:51.97 10:39/M
70 Frankie Goldberg University Heights OH 6827 52 2200 33:34.90 41:03.58 10:50/M
71 Joe Grabmeier Hopkinton APO 8848 53 2240 33:47.18 42:06.52 10:54/M
72 Steven Frantz North Royalton OH 6351 51 2248 33:49.72 39:56.76 10:55/M
73 William Bartinelli Medina OH 7338 51 2404 34:40.15 38:45.47 11:11/M
74 Tom Trexler North Olmsted OH 7001 50 2424 34:44.18 36:39.64 11:12/M
75 Mike Bratton 5887 51 2496 35:09.40 41:32.94 11:20/M
76 Ken Owens Wadsworth OH 8951 50 2501 35:11.65 36:42.70 11:21/M
77 Bill A Gutermuth Independence OH 6907 50 2565 35:40.63 39:24.97 11:30/M
78 Dennis Muratori 8799 50 2588 35:47.25 39:35.32 11:33/M
79 Craig Kotnik Sagamore Hills OH 5816 52 2593 35:49.43 39:07.42 11:33/M
80 Chris Redinger North Olmsted OH 5261 51 2598 35:51.52 42:47.46 11:34/M
81 Doug Leak Mentor OH 7155 54 2632 36:07.70 41:47.99 11:39/M
82 Johnie Reed Aurora OH 9435 53 2688 36:32.61 39:13.79 11:47/M
83 Scott Kitson 8396 51 2702 36:40.74 44:41.11 11:50/M
84 Gerald Mason 5709 50 2715 36:45.41 42:59.42 11:51/M
85 Dwayne Hoff Grafton OH 8292 50 2736 36:50.79 38:14.66 11:53/M
86 Mark Heit Parkville MO 6207 54 2796 37:16.26 38:07.50 12:01/M
87 Tim Goss Avon Lake OH 7938 52 2799 37:16.71 39:39.04 12:01/M
88 Ron Grzegorzewski Cincinnati OH 8265 53 2800 37:17.14 37:31.15 12:02/M
89 Tony Campagna Strongsville APO 6538 53 2910 38:10.87 38:40.49 12:19/M
90 Mike Detering Mentor OH 7259 51 2963 38:50.31 42:09.84 12:32/M
91 Ken Cunningham Brecksville OH 5839 54 3015 39:26.73 42:45.72 12:43/M
92 Carson Tinline Westlake OH 5516 54 3095 40:18.64 42:32.80 13:00/M
93 Michael Mesaros Avon Lake OH 6948 52 3138 40:52.04 41:35.50 13:11/M
94 Gary Medalis North Royalton OH 7434 54 3140 40:52.55 41:10.02 13:11/M
95 Tom Nock Avon Lake OH 5061 53 3183 41:29.59 45:42.33 13:23/M
96 Matt Loncar 7300 51 3251 42:42.35 48:24.40 13:46/M
97 Kevin Zhang Strongsville OH 7812 54 3296 43:18.89 45:26.41 13:58/M
98 Chaun Shell Maple Heights OH 5097 50 3369 44:11.88 47:12.01 14:15/M
99 Ernie Lackner Westlake OH 8047 51 3390 44:34.96 45:12.68 14:23/M
100 Chris Mylonas Westlake OH 8345 50 3443 45:38.33 48:51.33 14:43/M
101 John Tsironis Highland Heights OH 7104 50 3569 48:01.99 55:28.68 15:29/M
102 Greg Suhay Parma OH 6960 52 3598 48:35.54 56:33.34 15:40/M
103 Bill Malley Strongsville OH 7342 54 3604 48:50.71 58:22.37 15:45/M
104 Spence O’Rourke Medina Township OH 6392 51 3656 49:39.48 55:25.95 16:01/M
105 Pat McCullough Broadview Heights APO 6417 52 3690 50:16.97 53:55.88 16:13/M
106 Jeff Hanna Cleveland OH 5020 52 3719 50:49.35 58:21.21 16:24/M
107 Gerald Hairston Broadview Heights OH 7854 52 3753 51:30.43 59:54.97 16:37/M
108 Tony Arena North Royalton OH 5125 53 3757 51:33.88 53:54.82 16:38/M
109 Daniel Dreiling Strongsville OH 7269 52 3792 52:03.23 58:12.21 16:47/M
110 Matthew Eiben Mentor OH 7403 50 3797 52:10.49 1:00:54.35 16:50/M
111 Rob Reichenbach Brunswick OH 6357 51 3800 52:15.62 52:15.62 16:51/M
112 Timothy Yandle Brook Park OH 6805 53 3899 54:38.70 1:00:17.26 17:37/M
113 Patrick Dowling 7632 53 3914 55:01.68 1:03:53.84 17:45/M
114 Kevin Morselli Broadview Hts OH 8792 50 3981 57:54.61 1:06:29.04 18:41/M
115 John Kukwa Macedonia OH 5939 51 4068 1:08:13.50 1:09:55.17 22:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Patti Tomasello – Year: 2016 – Time: 21:53.44 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patti Tomasello North Royalton OH 7792 52 136 21:53.44 22:25.47 7:04/M
2 Christine Nelson Rocky River OH 3714 52 214 23:06.15 25:59.92 7:27/M
3 Lorretta Pittman-Scott Richmond Heights OH 8971 52 391 24:47.81 25:06.97 8:00/M
4 Denise Keefe Wheaton APO 8463 52 487 25:32.58 26:37.23 8:14/M
5 Kimberly Wedel Strongsville OH 9205 51 775 27:00.77 34:48.68 8:43/M
6 Lisa Owens Wadsworth OH 8952 53 794 27:05.43 28:35.49 8:44/M
7 Kathy Zamborsky Broadview Heights OH 6681 53 797 27:05.74 35:33.83 8:44/M
8 Maria McGee Westlake OH 5080 54 798 27:05.93 30:43.95 8:44/M
9 Mary E Nassib Newtown Square PA 8911 53 827 27:17.78 27:24.39 8:48/M
10 Lisa Nelson Bay Village OH 6993 53 841 27:21.13 30:49.91 8:49/M
11 Jennifer Baker Lakewood OH 8079 51 1006 28:11.54 34:25.66 9:05/M
12 Colleen Kozlowski Hudson OH 6243 53 1061 28:25.80 34:21.36 9:10/M
13 Chris Riordan Fairview Park OH 5041 51 1087 28:33.78 32:59.14 9:13/M
14 Susan Warshay 5862 50 1122 28:45.83 35:33.43 9:16/M
15 Jeanne Johns Katy TX 6868 53 1184 29:03.52 36:24.16 9:22/M
16 Julie Carpenter Fairview Park OH 9446 53 1186 29:03.83 35:38.61 9:22/M
17 Kathy Twyman Avon Lake OH 8361 52 1209 29:10.60 29:29.93 9:25/M
18 Robin Olshavsky 7807 53 1211 29:11.02 32:20.94 9:25/M
19 Alison Bowman Strongsville OH 7710 54 1225 29:14.18 33:01.32 9:26/M
20 Barbara Bruening Lakewood OH 5019 54 1236 29:17.69 37:56.01 9:27/M
21 Polly Canfield Highland Heights OH 9431 51 1266 29:27.98 29:55.63 9:30/M
22 Meg Furey Shaker Heights OH 9477 52 1340 29:45.74 34:36.62 9:36/M
23 Beth Boudreau Gettysburg PA 8045 52 1348 29:49.55 31:17.04 9:37/M
24 Gerri Luther Avon OH 5613 50 1370 29:54.75 33:43.30 9:39/M
25 Dori Goebel Greensboro NC 6972 52 1415 30:06.39 33:52.83 9:43/M
26 Paula Deuley Chagrin Falls OH 7575 54 1471 30:22.64 32:35.10 9:48/M
27 Patti Scalfano Brunswick OH 6336 52 1496 30:29.10 30:54.96 9:50/M
28 Susan Fisco Bay Village OH 5501 52 1498 30:29.51 36:47.25 9:50/M
29 Laurie Skul Canton OH 6666 54 1530 30:39.22 32:20.71 9:53/M
30 Paula Jacomin Strongsville OH 7416 50 1532 30:39.52 33:53.38 9:53/M
31 Amy O’Dell Cleveland OH 8938 50 1562 30:46.92 33:39.84 9:55/M
32 Kelly Danczak Macedonia OH 9264 54 1585 30:51.17 37:09.51 9:57/M
33 Jeannene Mathis-Bertosa Parma OH 7763 50 1624 31:00.50 35:27.73 10:00/M
34 Janice Yetmar Strongsville OH 6409 53 1629 31:02.71 39:55.98 10:01/M
35 Patricia Radatz Westlake OH 8011 51 1645 31:08.58 36:15.55 10:03/M
36 Judy Davidson Euclid OH 6148 51 1685 31:18.89 34:40.42 10:06/M
37 Veronika Fisher Medina OH 5955 51 1692 31:21.73 38:29.71 10:07/M
38 Marianne Manderfield Holland MI 9247 51 1695 31:22.36 32:31.50 10:07/M
39 Debra Ozan Ohio APO 6090 53 1703 31:24.85 34:51.26 10:08/M
40 Mary Ellen Jones Chagrin Falls OH 6032 50 1728 31:31.35 36:37.77 10:10/M
41 Janice Schmitt Highland Heights OH 6834 54 1793 31:41.48 37:02.82 10:13/M
42 Cindy Shumacker Rocky River OH 9456 52 1821 31:47.77 38:35.19 10:15/M
43 Rupal Chokshi Bartlett IL 7986 50 1834 31:51.67 33:56.35 10:16/M
44 Patrice Gambino Sagamore Hills OH 5995 52 1874 32:04.14 35:22.83 10:21/M
45 Shelby Ball Cleveland OH 8858 53 1881 32:06.78 34:18.67 10:21/M
46 Carol Bell Strongsville OH 6467 51 1889 32:07.55 34:28.22 10:22/M
47 Laura Shaw Waterford APO 7262 52 1983 32:31.99 35:41.70 10:29/M
48 Kathy Diederich 5657 53 2025 32:47.55 37:46.48 10:35/M
49 Colleen Hopkins Berea OH 7761 50 2026 32:47.65 35:23.42 10:35/M
50 Mary Danko Lebanon NH 7886 52 2061 32:56.12 40:35.12 10:37/M
51 Janice Hocevar 6521 54 2080 33:00.34 38:32.72 10:39/M
52 Robbie Willis Cleveland Hts APO 9224 54 2102 33:07.14 34:42.67 10:41/M
53 Sandra Meiser Johnstone North Royalton OH 7482 50 2155 33:19.74 35:51.63 10:45/M
54 Brenda Miracle Waite Hill OH 8081 52 2169 33:24.95 41:35.65 10:46/M
55 Dawn Bonina Strongsville OH 8559 54 2192 33:32.42 40:12.60 10:49/M
56 Denise Morway Cleveland OH 7839 51 2194 33:32.73 34:04.18 10:49/M
57 Jennifer Wilson Novelty OH 5213 51 2236 33:46.65 38:16.69 10:54/M
58 Deb Mulhall Mentor OH 5072 52 2291 34:00.03 42:13.85 10:58/M
59 Lisa Boush Akron OH 5318 50 2298 34:03.26 37:00.01 10:59/M
60 Paula McLain Cleveland Heights OH 6189 51 2300 34:03.56 37:26.12 10:59/M
61 Maureen Bailey Evans GA 8309 50 2316 34:09.67 36:32.75 11:01/M
62 Colette Cassedy Evans GA 8310 52 2320 34:10.34 36:32.99 11:01/M
63 Lynda Appel 6923 54 2331 34:14.66 36:21.62 11:03/M
64 Karnel Fechko Medina OH 7490 51 2354 34:22.65 41:23.00 11:05/M
65 Jean Smolka Sheffield Lake OH 7032 51 2364 34:25.49 36:32.25 11:06/M
66 Libby Kempe Cleveland OH 7496 53 2379 34:31.20 39:14.84 11:08/M
67 Terri Weber 5966 53 2387 34:34.83 41:06.62 11:09/M
68 Cherie Dupper Cuyahoga Falls OH 7036 51 2405 34:40.16 43:34.37 11:11/M
69 Kim Miller Hudson OH 5103 52 2408 34:41.27 43:14.25 11:11/M
70 Kimberly Harris Middleburg Heights OH 8604 51 2427 34:45.29 39:15.25 11:13/M
71 Jackie Friedman Solon OH 6021 53 2434 34:49.87 36:14.52 11:14/M
72 Kimberly Pitney Hudson OH 5701 51 2523 35:22.82 40:17.43 11:25/M
73 Gina Luciano Highland Heights OH 6261 54 2530 35:25.52 36:36.43 11:25/M
74 Elizabeth Bennett Olmsted Falls OH 8608 52 2531 35:25.84 38:38.11 11:25/M
75 Shaunda Howell Bedford Hts OH 5203 51 2563 35:40.17 37:45.04 11:30/M
76 Joanne Bartinelli 7335 50 2576 35:43.67 39:49.82 11:31/M
77 Shelley Sekerak Broadview Heights OH 5717 50 2579 35:45.20 40:58.40 11:32/M
78 Lisa Vidacs 7965 51 2584 35:45.78 37:28.45 11:32/M
79 Rebecca Widener Bay Village APO 7008 51 2597 35:51.34 37:22.97 11:34/M
80 Christine Kitson Garfield Heights OH 8397 52 2602 35:52.39 43:52.92 11:34/M
81 Lorena Espinoza N. Ridgeville OH 6682 51 2604 35:54.28 43:45.51 11:35/M
82 Patty Noble 7212 54 2617 36:01.94 42:20.77 11:37/M
83 Chris Robinett Clyde OH 6653 51 2644 36:13.08 38:02.84 11:41/M
84 Julie Loyke Chagrin Falls OH 3220 53 2648 36:15.15 39:20.82 11:42/M
85 Jeanette Green Gainesville FL 6680 52 2699 36:38.63 42:48.37 11:49/M
86 Traci Schon Strongsville OH 7862 53 2765 37:03.96 40:06.41 11:57/M
87 Maria Barrett North Royalton OH 7491 50 2774 37:08.48 44:06.41 11:59/M
88 Mary Southard 9123 52 2806 37:19.78 39:15.50 12:02/M
89 Pamela Regrut Strongsville OH 8647 52 2809 37:20.67 40:35.26 12:03/M
90 Lynne Shlonsky Shaker Heights OH 6247 54 2841 37:35.38 42:56.99 12:07/M
91 Jane Alexander Shaker Heights APO 6246 52 2844 37:36.00 42:56.66 12:08/M
92 Lisa Cumming 7073 51 2846 37:36.23 39:41.29 12:08/M
93 Sabrina Shorte 7759 52 2856 37:42.29 37:55.03 12:10/M
94 Pamela Dunlap 7006 51 2859 37:45.26 38:23.89 12:11/M
95 Mary Schuler North Olmsted APO 8649 54 2881 37:55.37 46:12.35 12:14/M
96 Shelly Johnson Olmsted Falls OH 8452 51 2891 37:58.51 39:07.30 12:15/M
97 Beth Crean Cleveland OH 670 52 2899 38:07.04 46:33.72 12:18/M
98 Sue Markovich 6377 53 2950 38:44.59 47:09.39 12:30/M
99 Mary Campagna Strongsville OH 6537 53 2970 38:55.71 39:25.62 12:33/M
100 Sandra Castro Olmsted Township OH 6755 52 2978 39:03.09 46:45.95 12:36/M
101 Sandra Sabatka North Chili NY 9041 53 3060 39:52.59 43:12.86 12:52/M
102 Lyn Fox North Olmsted OH 5387 54 3070 39:59.06 46:52.32 12:54/M
103 Holly Wiltzer 5337 52 3086 40:10.58 49:37.71 12:57/M
104 Gabriele Arsic Highland Heights OH 5135 53 3089 40:13.17 45:31.38 12:58/M
105 Michelle Lee Akron OH 5811 52 3122 40:38.29 48:36.12 13:06/M
106 Susan Fee Sagamore Hills OH 5848 52 3184 41:31.37 48:06.44 13:24/M
107 Deborah Mott Euclid OH 7197 51 3189 41:35.61 42:27.18 13:25/M
108 Chris Loncar 7297 51 3252 42:43.53 48:25.69 13:47/M
109 Dottie Wenger Parma Heights OH 6532 53 3266 42:52.13 45:43.00 13:50/M
110 Margaret Sennett The Villages FL 8576 50 3285 43:04.09 46:43.94 13:54/M
111 Kathy Meiser-Wood Brook Park OH 9499 53 3294 43:14.07 51:59.97 13:57/M
112 Ann Schmitt Avon Lake OH 5624 51 3302 43:22.26 51:58.20 13:59/M
113 Donna Campbell North Olmsted OH 1604 53 3305 43:24.95 48:31.58 14:00/M
114 Mary Murphy Hinckley OH 6598 54 3325 43:39.93 47:25.72 14:05/M
115 Mia Small Bedford Hts OH 5206 50 3339 43:51.39 47:19.03 14:09/M
116 Jacqueline Papa Solon OH 6123 52 3364 44:07.18 45:10.56 14:14/M
117 Teri Shell Maple Heights OH 5095 50 3370 44:15.50 47:15.64 14:16/M
118 Karen Lee 6818 52 3373 44:18.86 44:38.46 14:17/M
119 Laurie Desiderio Galena OH 5492 51 3377 44:21.44 50:55.58 14:18/M
120 Donna Winfield Rocky River OH 5491 52 3379 44:22.04 50:56.57 14:19/M
121 Kim Lucas Mayfield Hts OH 6634 52 3393 44:41.01 46:18.17 14:25/M
122 Tracey Shaffer 7497 50 3403 44:55.08 49:50.75 14:29/M
123 Jill McCullough Broadview Heights APO 6416 52 3405 44:56.08 48:30.18 14:30/M
124 Jennifer Skinner 5445 54 3418 45:11.24 49:15.29 14:35/M
125 Martisha Glover Streetsboro OH 5867 51 3423 45:20.33 46:22.49 14:37/M
126 Tanya Wright Orange Village OH 7109 53 3427 45:24.27 46:23.94 14:39/M
127 Tammy Redinger North Olmsted OH 5263 53 3439 45:33.56 52:31.89 14:42/M
128 Lisa Jones Wickliffe APO 6193 54 3448 45:44.16 54:03.34 14:45/M
129 Therese Manos Fairview Park OH 7949 51 3452 45:49.46 46:24.00 14:47/M
130 Renee Lenhard Hinckley OH 5635 50 3459 45:53.69 52:33.99 14:48/M
131 Gina Anderson Chicago IL 5663 51 3488 46:19.64 50:39.91 14:56/M
132 Jeanne Warman Strongsville OH 9196 53 3494 46:32.54 52:15.51 15:01/M
133 Marylou Wagster West Point UT 7522 54 3496 46:34.98 52:00.99 15:01/M
134 Julie Melvin North Royalton OH 6594 53 3516 46:56.01 49:21.72 15:08/M
135 Dawn Mihelich Cleveland OH 7730 51 3518 46:58.69 49:31.04 15:09/M
136 Patricia Juhasz Maple Heights OH 5740 53 3553 47:48.94 51:20.49 15:25/M
137 Gina Trebilcock Cleveland OH 8347 54 3595 48:32.33 52:47.55 15:39/M
138 Elizabeth Beaudoin West Seneca NY 7308 53 3609 48:57.52 56:51.02 15:47/M
139 Toni Nesbiutt Austin TX 8054 53 3626 49:12.27 51:50.30 15:52/M
140 Logan Moreno North Ridgeville OH 8788 51 3655 49:35.32 50:55.34 16:00/M
141 Karen O’Rourke 6389 50 3657 49:40.34 55:26.67 16:01/M
142 Sheila Figaro Milan OH 5683 52 3659 49:42.02 56:52.94 16:02/M
143 Jill Woody Cleveland OH 5025 53 3663 49:48.93 52:43.96 16:04/M
144 Logan Moreno North Ridgeville OH 8789 51 3664 49:50.22 51:09.13 16:05/M
145 Ann Lubrano 8715 52 3672 49:54.44 52:04.74 16:06/M
146 Sheri Sage-Ponitz Shaker Heights OH 7208 53 3696 50:30.19 58:46.45 16:17/M
147 Jackie Reichenbach Brunswick OH 6356 52 3699 50:32.31 59:12.48 16:18/M
148 Maureen Poldruhi Strongsville OH 7702 52 3700 50:32.99 54:15.76 16:18/M
149 Margie Grabmeier Hopkinton MA 8851 53 3707 50:40.40 59:01.55 16:21/M
150 Jacqueline Stanton Olmsted Falls OH 5639 51 3715 50:45.33 57:28.31 16:22/M
151 Janet Frantz North Royalton OH 6349 53 3726 50:57.09 57:27.56 16:26/M
152 Andrea Nagy Avon OH 5690 51 3747 51:28.19 52:41.84 16:36/M
153 Jeanie Cunningham 5838 52 3767 51:41.06 55:03.26 16:40/M
154 Stacey Burnett 8318 54 3776 51:56.02 1:00:38.08 16:45/M
155 Christine Bova Cleveland OH 6939 54 3777 51:56.93 54:51.45 16:45/M
156 Mariann Mancuso Parma OH 9453 51 3785 52:01.56 54:39.93 16:47/M
157 Tammy Eiben 7404 51 3795 52:08.63 1:00:52.15 16:49/M
158 Dinie Fisher Cleveland OH 5363 53 3813 52:29.20 1:01:50.94 16:56/M
159 Kahle Miller Akron OH 7822 51 3861 53:37.81 58:18.90 17:18/M
160 Margot Williams Cleveland Heights OH 7237 51 3866 53:40.79 56:02.43 17:19/M
161 Rachel Malley Strongsville OH 7339 50 3873 53:58.41 1:03:31.89 17:25/M
162 Lori Merrill Perry OH 5803 54 3883 54:14.39 1:01:59.00 17:30/M
163 Suzanne Norman Cincinnati OH 8932 51 3897 54:38.32 1:02:45.57 17:37/M
164 Cathy Yandle Brook Park OH 6806 51 3898 54:38.47 1:00:16.07 17:37/M
165 Katherine Pasalis Rocky River OH 5024 53 3924 55:24.94 1:00:53.29 17:52/M
166 Heidi Deane Rocky River OH 7597 50 3928 55:40.78 1:04:24.84 17:57/M
167 Amy Hovan Strongsville OH 6548 51 3935 55:50.39 58:27.91 18:01/M
168 Ann Marunowski Valley View OH 7508 51 3942 56:02.25 1:00:34.44 18:05/M
169 Bonnie Newbould Strongsville OH 7094 50 3951 56:35.90 1:05:24.74 18:15/M
170 Connie Kopec 5872 51 3956 56:43.69 59:33.73 18:18/M
171 Julie Evans Cleveland Heights OH 6821 52 3971 57:12.49 58:38.93 18:27/M
172 Cheryl Sabol Hudson OH 6109 54 4012 59:44.47 1:04:44.38 19:16/M
173 Barbra Heaton Chardon OH 9447 53 4033 1:01:54.24 1:06:58.45 19:58/M
174 Catherine Clark Westlake OH 5362 52 4049 1:04:34.02 1:10:40.22 20:50/M
175 Connie Clark 5358 51 4050 1:04:43.40 1:10:43.35 20:53/M
176 Cathleen Graham Cleveland OH 5473 52 4055 1:05:13.94 1:13:24.29 21:02/M
177 Valerie Joseph 6373 53 4071 1:09:55.01 1:13:24.19 22:33/M
178 Marta Couce Pepper Pike OH 6791 54 4076 1:21:08.55 1:30:17.41 26:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: Kenneth Rabatin – Year: 2016 – Time: 19:52.47 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenneth Rabatin Twinsburg OH 5889 55 48 19:52.47 19:52.48 6:25/M
2 Dave Knudson Cleveland OH 5164 57 51 19:59.01 20:23.74 6:27/M
3 Jonathan Salem Bay Village OH 9048 56 132 21:51.56 22:51.11 7:03/M
4 Phillip Wotawa North Royalton OH 5987 58 172 22:34.33 22:39.13 7:17/M
5 John White Avon Lake OH 5400 55 199 22:50.62 23:31.79 7:22/M
6 Mark Costello Huron OH 3978 57 226 23:16.54 29:05.75 7:30/M
7 Derek McKinley Hudson OH 5748 56 304 24:02.50 27:03.01 7:45/M
8 Tim Rowell Lakewood OH 9025 59 330 24:19.11 26:44.28 7:51/M
9 Steven Sefton Cary NC 6663 55 382 24:43.15 25:26.78 7:58/M
10 Glenn Southard Mentor OH 9120 55 519 25:39.76 27:31.94 8:16/M
11 Dan Corrigan Olmsted OH 7321 57 521 25:39.96 32:07.00 8:16/M
12 Donald Carroll Fairview Park OH 7039 58 576 26:04.85 32:58.15 8:25/M
13 Kevin Jarrell Lincoln MA 8445 57 596 26:09.86 28:07.54 8:26/M
14 Jim Lance Wadsworth OH 8674 57 647 26:28.32 27:57.44 8:32/M
15 Kirk Anderson Chicago IL 5664 57 781 27:01.85 31:20.61 8:43/M
16 John Kilo Strongsville OH 6628 57 793 27:05.05 27:47.70 8:44/M
17 Steven Booth Macedonia APO 5781 58 813 27:11.27 29:24.81 8:46/M
18 Jamal Arafat Brookpark OH 9484 59 879 27:31.04 31:55.33 8:53/M
19 Ray Hinch Chagrin Falls OH 9471 55 930 27:48.46 36:56.39 8:58/M
20 Charles Woods Shaker Heights OH 7134 59 959 27:58.34 28:28.40 9:01/M
21 Samuel Papandreas Strongsville OH 8580 56 979 28:03.90 36:40.90 9:03/M
22 Alex Kolosiwsky North Royalton OH 7413 59 1043 28:20.91 33:38.20 9:08/M
23 Kenneth Snider Parma Hts. OH 5267 57 1120 28:45.46 33:26.03 9:16/M
24 Ken Slater Hinckley OH 5275 55 1167 28:59.87 31:50.46 9:21/M
25 Bill Hughes Highland Heights OH 7177 59 1179 29:02.59 35:46.56 9:22/M
26 Kevin Scott Lakewood APO 7999 58 1243 29:23.09 29:37.69 9:29/M
27 Dan Tuleta 5353 56 1245 29:23.48 33:23.53 9:29/M
28 Jon Sears Shaker Heights OH 9073 59 1352 29:51.15 34:24.36 9:38/M
29 Greg Diederich Westlake OH 5655 57 1386 29:57.45 34:52.74 9:40/M
30 John Vargo Cleveland OH 5241 56 1535 30:39.78 38:08.94 9:53/M
31 Bruce Chelnick Solon OH 6041 58 1536 30:40.96 39:35.04 9:54/M
32 Ira Levinsky Beachwood OH 7103 58 1590 30:52.51 31:58.18 9:57/M
33 Mike Rossmnan Peninsula OH 9021 55 1711 31:27.46 37:50.57 10:09/M
34 Robert Diamond South Euclid OH 8193 58 1736 31:32.41 36:23.35 10:10/M
35 Robert Diamond South Euclid OH 8192 58 1737 31:32.41 36:23.80 10:10/M
36 Chuck Hetman N Royalton OH 6543 55 1784 31:40.59 33:42.83 10:13/M
37 James Roosa Cleveland Heights OH 8151 58 1792 31:41.19 34:52.84 10:13/M
38 Philip Greer Strongsville OH 7468 56 1818 31:46.98 32:46.66 10:15/M
39 Kalpesh Chokshi Bartlett IL 7985 55 1831 31:50.75 33:54.63 10:16/M
40 Tom Wilhelm Cleveland OH 5214 55 1851 31:56.03 36:53.18 10:18/M
41 Dean Chuppa North Royalton OH 8613 55 2007 32:41.03 37:31.30 10:33/M
42 Ken Beck Wakeman OH 9434 56 2027 32:47.69 42:00.26 10:35/M
43 Chris Siemen Mentor OH 9091 55 2094 33:03.97 37:43.47 10:40/M
44 Randall Rowley Rocky River OH 6931 56 2133 33:13.23 38:27.00 10:43/M
45 Christopher Banas Parma OH 7884 59 2213 33:36.66 39:17.26 10:50/M
46 John Clague Chagrin Falls OH 5182 59 2234 33:45.72 39:37.47 10:53/M
47 Mark Seibert Willoughby OH 7108 59 2262 33:53.60 39:22.62 10:56/M
48 Mark Luciano Highland Heights OH 6262 59 2274 33:56.60 35:07.95 10:57/M
49 Jeff Grabmeier Columbus OH 7092 56 2313 34:07.50 42:34.79 11:00/M
50 Fanor Zapata 7062 55 2437 34:50.70 37:06.26 11:14/M
51 Mike Dzurnak 6446 55 2488 35:07.61 42:04.83 11:20/M
52 Bart Stovicek 6700 55 2513 35:16.17 43:14.66 11:23/M
53 Brian Farmer Avon Lake OH 5027 59 2570 35:42.02 38:55.80 11:31/M
54 Frank Stretar Independence OH 9139 57 2603 35:53.96 41:44.09 11:35/M
55 Eric Anderson North Olmsted OH 5660 56 2605 35:54.68 40:14.28 11:35/M
56 Tom Sterin Shaker Heights OH 8203 57 2710 36:43.76 43:43.66 11:51/M
57 Tony Giordano 7202 56 2860 37:45.42 46:55.24 12:11/M
58 Tim Schuler North Olmsted OH 8650 55 2882 37:56.15 46:12.28 12:14/M
59 Richard Garcia 6173 59 2940 38:30.61 44:36.44 12:25/M
60 Ron Natola North Olmsted OH 5403 59 2968 38:53.79 45:12.61 12:33/M
61 Glenn Nickerson Cleveland OH 9345 56 3018 39:29.46 41:15.87 12:44/M
62 Philip Sabatka North Chili NY 9040 57 3061 39:52.86 43:14.67 12:52/M
63 Doug Root Akron OH 5950 59 3119 40:35.98 43:18.24 13:05/M
64 Dan Rowley Brunswick OH 7364 58 3176 41:25.71 48:43.20 13:22/M
65 Carlos Chavez Medina OH 6761 58 3212 42:01.33 46:54.73 13:33/M
66 Paul Secunde North Royalton OH 9074 58 3291 43:12.70 46:29.11 13:56/M
67 Jim Hanratty Euclid OH 7788 55 3341 43:52.35 46:19.42 14:09/M
68 Tim Ryba Sagamore Hills OH 722 57 3350 43:59.12 49:10.06 14:11/M
69 Joel Skinner 5446 55 3417 45:11.17 49:15.93 14:35/M
70 Steve Kelleher Hudson OH 6626 56 3572 48:04.38 53:41.45 15:30/M
71 Rod Lubrano 8716 56 3671 49:53.93 52:04.88 16:05/M
72 Paul Woznicki Hinckley OH 9233 59 3674 49:56.52 54:42.01 16:06/M
73 Mark Zimmerman Kirtland OH 7263 59 3741 51:19.95 54:35.30 16:33/M
74 Michael J Grimes Chagrin Falls OH 8261 57 3748 51:28.64 54:37.62 16:36/M
75 Francis Hawkins Seven Hills OH 6402 56 3794 52:06.92 55:41.56 16:48/M
76 Dennis Falvey Concord Twp OH 6579 57 3841 52:57.35 1:00:18.45 17:05/M
77 Dave Wheaton 8505 57 3879 54:09.37 58:54.54 17:28/M
78 Jim Merrill 5802 57 3886 54:16.70 1:01:58.58 17:30/M
79 Gary Paetzke Broadview Heights OH 6647 58 3911 54:57.90 54:57.90 17:44/M
80 Michael Nocero 6887 59 3933 55:47.85 1:04:59.79 18:00/M
81 Thomas Marunowski Valley View OH 7510 55 3941 56:01.86 1:00:32.61 18:04/M
82 Ted Barr Brecksville OH 5154 57 3943 56:07.49 1:04:38.53 18:06/M
83 Mike Kiehl Strongsville OH 6333 56 3961 56:49.48 59:28.19 18:20/M
84 John Martin Chardon OH 6820 56 3972 57:13.25 58:38.54 18:27/M
85 James Mirtich Strongsville OH 5243 55 3982 57:58.96 1:06:34.04 18:42/M
86 Steve Trusler Hudson OH 6107 58 4009 59:43.31 1:04:45.15 19:16/M
87 Michael Jacoby Mentor OH 9273 56 4032 1:01:53.49 1:06:57.94 19:58/M
88 Bob Nolan 6817 56 4047 1:04:18.66 1:06:31.12 20:45/M
89 Roy Kulow Brecksville OH 5879 58 4062 1:05:55.11 1:10:50.52 21:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Leigh Owen – Year: 2016 – Time: 21:49.67 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Leigh Owen Brecksville OH 5791 56 125 21:49.67 21:56.55 7:02/M
2 Marcella Mattox Solon OH 5866 58 305 24:03.75 24:12.93 7:45/M
3 Jan Clapacs Willoughby Hills OH 7123 55 687 26:36.07 29:00.88 8:35/M
4 Kathy Goepfert 5372 55 814 27:11.35 32:19.97 8:46/M
5 Tammie Gerding Sheffield Lake OH 2742 55 825 27:16.35 29:38.59 8:48/M
6 Laurie Laturell 6182 56 1033 28:18.90 33:22.77 9:08/M
7 Lucy Musick Parma OH 7452 59 1070 28:28.66 30:03.98 9:11/M
8 Nancy Rowell Lakewood APO 9024 58 1101 28:41.40 31:06.83 9:15/M
9 Dawn Strang Rocky River OH 7970 57 1137 28:50.84 34:40.83 9:18/M
10 Denise East Medina OH 6560 56 1190 29:05.40 29:58.89 9:23/M
11 Heidi Katz Shaker Hts OH 6845 57 1270 29:29.93 34:44.08 9:31/M
12 Kathleen Baker North Royalton OH 2480 57 1477 30:24.86 37:06.51 9:48/M
13 Penny Swierad Strongsville OH 5282 59 1490 30:27.23 35:03.25 9:49/M
14 Wanda Lawrence Freeport NY 8687 57 1601 30:55.94 32:35.88 9:58/M
15 Cathy Cannon Mentor OH 7158 55 1609 30:57.59 36:36.96 9:59/M
16 Betty Gulan Berea OH 8652 59 1678 31:17.59 39:21.04 10:05/M
17 Patty Shlonsky Shaker Heights OH 6248 57 1716 31:27.68 36:47.99 10:09/M
18 Eileen Murphy Cleveland OH 5448 57 1742 31:33.66 37:44.94 10:11/M
19 Nancy Divincenzo 6078 57 1873 32:04.08 33:21.56 10:21/M
20 Donna Bonina 8557 56 1916 32:13.97 38:53.47 10:24/M
21 Pattie Mandula Fairview Park OH 6942 59 2012 32:42.22 34:24.57 10:33/M
22 Joyce Banjac Broadview Hts APO 7486 58 2030 32:49.17 36:43.69 10:35/M
23 Carrie Haberern Carbondale CO 7118 55 2045 32:54.35 35:14.40 10:37/M
24 Carol Hetman N Royalton OH 6540 55 2059 32:55.90 34:59.19 10:37/M
25 Jean Lang Willowick OH 6217 56 2137 33:14.75 36:51.15 10:43/M
26 Sally Morris Parma OH 6809 58 2239 33:47.06 36:55.35 10:54/M
27 Carol Cassese Medina OH 6565 58 2272 33:55.93 36:01.29 10:56/M
28 Diane Judy North Ridgeville OH 7860 57 2321 34:10.36 35:19.71 11:01/M
29 Ann Harlan Cleveland Hts OH 8275 57 2369 34:27.71 40:12.07 11:07/M
30 Stacey Minium Rocky River OH 8592 56 2382 34:32.37 38:04.72 11:08/M
31 Melinda Schlessel Lyndhurst OH 6036 58 2406 34:40.46 37:23.09 11:11/M
32 Terri Tamburro Lyndhurst OH 6901 56 2447 34:55.96 42:58.32 11:16/M
33 Beth Greene Macedonia OH 5719 55 2467 35:02.27 41:54.03 11:18/M
34 Aven Malec Madison OH 5720 57 2473 35:04.06 41:55.10 11:19/M
35 Jana Tuckerman Wakeman OH 9433 59 2475 35:04.44 40:54.19 11:19/M
36 Lynn Burnett Fairview Park OH 7922 56 2503 35:13.95 41:02.26 11:22/M
37 Beth Lance Wadsworth APO 8673 57 2504 35:14.06 36:44.63 11:22/M
38 Joanna Kozlevcar Painesville OH 7149 55 2506 35:14.25 37:29.20 11:22/M
39 Caroline Harris Pittsburgh PA 7294 56 2547 35:32.77 39:38.02 11:28/M
40 Robbin Garcia Conneaut APO 6174 59 2587 35:46.88 41:52.72 11:32/M
41 Julie Charlton Parma OH 6464 55 2592 35:48.99 44:32.36 11:33/M
42 Kitt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 6929 55 2647 36:14.92 40:11.24 11:41/M
43 Linda Meyers Olmsted Falls OH 6491 59 2671 36:25.53 36:57.97 11:45/M
44 Lisa Riddle Willowick OH 8113 59 2692 36:33.81 41:47.93 11:47/M
45 Loretta McKinley Hudson OH 5750 56 2722 36:47.36 40:15.26 11:52/M
46 Margie Terry 7295 58 2810 37:21.53 44:36.75 12:03/M
47 Cathryn Fortunato Tipp City OH 7688 56 2816 37:23.67 43:20.81 12:04/M
48 Debbie Shockey Willowick OH 7165 55 2822 37:24.75 43:52.66 12:04/M
49 Leann Krosnick Northfield OH 5863 58 2857 37:44.74 44:25.31 12:10/M
50 Kaitlin Kramer Mentor OH 8490 55 2862 37:46.07 42:13.19 12:11/M
51 Heidi Giordano 7201 55 2863 37:46.63 46:56.13 12:11/M
52 Cindy Halle 7741 59 2912 38:11.49 46:16.44 12:19/M
53 Janet Smith Middleburg Hts. OH 6466 57 2941 38:31.24 40:50.66 12:25/M
54 Carla Kaucheck Bay Village APO 6963 55 2951 38:44.63 44:24.42 12:30/M
55 Mary D’Ambrisi Alpharetta GA 1610 56 2996 39:11.29 41:27.35 12:38/M
56 Marilyn Leciejewski Broadview Hts OH 9274 59 3048 39:42.53 45:24.42 12:48/M
57 Barbara Cash Cuyahoga Heights OH 377 55 3052 39:47.44 43:44.73 12:50/M
58 Vicki Mazurek North Royalton OH 8754 58 3102 40:24.04 43:31.29 13:02/M
59 Judith Nitzsche Strongsville OH 6440 59 3162 41:10.77 45:10.67 13:17/M
60 Elaine Wheaton 8506 56 3210 41:59.45 46:10.41 13:33/M
61 Peggy Banchek North Olmsted APO 5595 58 3247 42:36.24 50:18.14 13:45/M
62 Beatriz Zapata 7063 55 3253 42:46.51 45:02.52 13:48/M
63 Katherine Holbrook University Hts. OH 5001 58 3289 43:11.04 43:44.51 13:56/M
64 Jean Zhang Strongsville OH 7811 55 3295 43:17.84 45:26.77 13:58/M
65 Kelly Shockey Frisco TX 7166 55 3308 43:27.37 50:02.42 14:01/M
66 Phyllis Lipford Cleveland OH 5423 58 3313 43:34.21 45:38.29 14:03/M
67 Cathy Collevar Hinckley OH 6600 57 3328 43:41.63 47:26.27 14:05/M
68 Susie Simpson 6119 57 3342 43:52.79 48:20.57 14:09/M
69 Kathy Weishner Sheffield Lake OH 5591 58 3356 44:02.04 52:43.79 14:12/M
70 Danella Bennette Maple Heights OH 5096 55 3372 44:17.10 47:16.33 14:17/M
71 Kathy Lee Nolan Wickliffe OH 6813 57 3374 44:19.00 44:38.01 14:18/M
72 Anne Wojanis Strongsville OH 8533 56 3376 44:21.22 44:21.22 14:18/M
73 Debra Baumbick Avon Lake OH 5647 55 3385 44:29.08 46:14.99 14:21/M
74 Shirley Stalzer 7559 58 3402 44:54.14 47:52.02 14:29/M
75 Karen Kolosiwsky North Royalton OH 7414 58 3404 44:55.25 50:12.45 14:29/M
76 Jill Turrington Parma OH 5265 56 3432 45:30.79 52:23.96 14:41/M
77 Genmarie Stiber Parma OH 5986 58 3453 45:49.71 48:47.55 14:47/M
78 Jean Wolk Solon OH 7581 59 3464 46:00.53 48:53.65 14:50/M
79 Holly Witchey Cleveland Heights OH 7252 55 3465 46:04.70 53:12.32 14:52/M
80 Suzanne Saganich Rocky River OH 5040 55 3467 46:06.21 53:13.07 14:52/M
81 Leann Wiltzer 5338 58 3478 46:13.94 55:54.47 14:55/M
82 Teresa Anderson Ooltewah TN 5669 59 3489 46:20.45 50:40.22 14:57/M
83 Barbara Sanderson Lakewood OH 5441 58 3562 47:55.12 50:03.07 15:27/M
84 Susan Kelleher Hudson OH 6627 58 3574 48:05.56 53:42.75 15:31/M
85 Karen Levinsky Beachwood OH 7102 59 3585 48:13.18 49:12.68 15:33/M
86 Elizabeth Russell Cleveland OH 6050 58 3602 48:46.47 57:19.31 15:44/M