2017 5K Results

2017 Turkey Trot 5K Race Results will be posted here immediately following the race.


36th Annual Orange Theory Cleveland Turkey Trot


Age Group Results


November 23, 2017




Hermes Sports & Events, Inc.



Men: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: Top Finishers 0- 1 2-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Gurra Gahanna OH 23164 27 1 15:04.88 15:04.88 4:52/M
2 Nick Irwin Westlake OH 5944 19 2 15:16.29 15:16.29 4:55/M
3 Brendan Oswalt Collins OH 6554 18 3 15:37.89 15:37.89 5:02/M
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bridget Franek Hiram OH 23196 30 12 17:24.02 17:24.02 5:36/M
2 Ashley Murray Seville OH 23152 21 15 17:56.35 17:56.35 5:46/M
3 Dee Zuercher Rocky River OH 23242 45 36 19:20.27 19:20.27 6:13/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Record: Greg Ganor – Year: 2017 – Time: 20:54.41 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Ganor 5412 0 85 20:54.41 20:59.00 6:45/M
2 Unknown Partic. 7930 7930 155 22:11.14 23:37.32 7:09/M
3 Unknown Partic. 8818 8818 440 24:49.88 24:55.74 8:00/M
4 Unknown Partic. 8815 8815 441 24:49.93 24:56.18 8:00/M
5 Jack Hyland Rocky River OH 8713 0 593 25:47.12 26:47.04 8:19/M
6 Unknown Partic. 2542 2542 734 26:31.20 26:55.38 8:33/M
7 Unknown Partic. 5560 5560 1267 29:04.97 33:34.17 9:23/M
8 Mildred Wattlefatz 5414 0 1394 29:38.31 30:52.83 9:34/M
9 Unknown Partic. 7933 7933 1753 31:07.89 32:40.84 10:02/M
10 Unknown Partic. 8379 8379 1758 31:09.09 35:04.10 10:03/M
11 Unknown Partic. 5616 5616 2034 32:08.90 38:03.39 10:22/M
12 Unknown Partic. 8791 8791 3142 37:53.02 38:00.22 12:13/M
13 Unknown Partic. 8816 8816 3174 38:07.55 39:06.28 12:18/M
14 Steven Shott Abcd AL 7217 0 3234 38:32.56 40:12.69 12:26/M
15 Unknown Partic. 5836 5836 3368 39:25.32 43:13.35 12:43/M
16 Unknown Partic. 7053 7053 3434 39:58.66 45:18.29 12:54/M
17 Owen Murphy Rocky River OH 8584 0 3441 40:01.16 45:57.67 12:55/M
18 Unknown Partic. 579 579 3451 40:09.72 46:06.57 12:57/M
19 Unknown Partic. 7387 7387 3461 40:17.51 44:30.16 13:00/M
20 Unknown Partic. 7945 7945 3740 42:47.89 43:54.97 13:48/M
21 Unknown Partic. 8817 8817 3792 43:26.43 44:24.57 14:01/M
22 Unknown Partic. 7947 7947 3911 44:25.51 45:32.96 14:20/M
23 Unknown Partic. 7977 7977 4004 45:29.34 50:22.72 14:40/M
24 Unknown Partic. 8810 8810 4342 50:10.96 52:47.30 16:11/M
25 Unknown Partic. 8811 8811 4344 50:12.65 52:48.75 16:12/M
26 Eugeny Garanin Solon OH 23285 4368 50:30.54 54:29.81 16:17/M
27 Unknown Partic. 7965 7965 4585 53:17.73 56:45.64 17:11/M
28 Unknown Partic. 2411 2411 4889 1:01:24.38 1:06:41.56 19:48/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Record: Jude Feyedelem – Year: 2017 – Time: 26:28.66 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jude Feyedelem Westlake OH 23150 716 26:28.66 28:14.31 8:32/M
2 Faith Woyat Avon Lake OH 23028 0 932 27:36.24 28:18.99 8:54/M
3 Charlotte Musselman 6155 0 2830 36:01.95 40:33.46 11:37/M
4 Vanessa Butauno Chicago IL 23096 2864 36:11.01 40:59.15 11:40/M
5 Annabelle Lavecchia Washington DC 8323 1 4937 1:04:42.45 1:04:42.45 20:52/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Record: Will Taigen – Year: 2015 – Time: 21:16.25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sebastian Boyer Cleveland OH 5420 10 101 21:23.09 21:29.93 6:54/M
2 Tommy Mooney Westlake OH 8784 10 102 21:25.28 21:30.17 6:55/M
3 Julius Bodnar Fairview Park OH 7478 9 137 21:55.47 24:25.07 7:04/M
4 Tyler Evans Wyoming OH 6534 9 318 23:53.63 24:18.32 7:42/M
5 Jacob Yankow Avon Lake OH 5526 9 350 24:10.93 24:26.65 7:48/M
6 Brendan Cowie Washington DC 5869 10 366 24:15.96 24:49.28 7:49/M
7 Devon Reed Cleveland OH 9719 10 482 25:06.88 25:16.39 8:06/M
8 Owen Roethler Medina OH 5198 10 495 25:11.01 29:11.37 8:07/M
9 Nolan Tucker Plainfield IN 5685 9 508 25:17.10 26:33.98 8:09/M
10 Brandon Matejka Gurnee IL 8779 10 539 25:29.36 27:17.59 8:13/M
11 Colin Barnett Euclid OH 1565 10 540 25:29.44 26:50.36 8:13/M
12 Keegan Forkapa Sagamore Hls OH 9232 10 627 25:59.48 26:20.18 8:23/M
13 Paul Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7924 10 691 26:18.20 26:34.49 8:29/M
14 Rocco Laurie 8795 10 719 26:29.07 27:07.33 8:33/M
15 Timothy Mazur Bay Village OH 6486 10 794 26:53.68 26:53.89 8:40/M
16 Alex Hill North Olmsted OH 6529 8 958 27:44.11 27:59.07 8:57/M
17 Michael Perry Rocky River OH 6228 10 1015 27:57.44 28:33.78 9:01/M
18 Sebastian Diaz Cleveland OH 6142 9 1079 28:15.01 30:22.95 9:07/M
19 Nicholas Balaban Medina OH 8942 10 1124 28:27.58 28:34.49 9:11/M
20 Ryan Evans 9195 9 1248 28:58.49 30:45.24 9:21/M
21 Colin` Evans 9193 9 1254 28:59.20 30:46.66 9:21/M
22 Logan Conrad Hinckley OH 5115 7 1357 29:28.30 31:03.19 9:30/M
23 Gray Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 6883 9 1372 29:32.71 31:11.32 9:32/M
24 James Toth 9946 9 1444 29:48.37 30:47.03 9:37/M
25 Dominic Lafrance Costanzo 7848 7 1465 29:52.82 31:44.88 9:38/M
26 Cooper Russell Lakewood OH 8613 10 1580 30:23.93 33:38.40 9:48/M
27 Colin Buddie 5438 8 1649 30:40.67 33:23.20 9:54/M
28 Taggart Braley Dublin OH 9002 10 1736 31:03.59 32:39.83 10:01/M
29 Oliver Carney Cleveland Hts OH 9048 7 1775 31:12.85 35:39.61 10:04/M
30 Adrian Ray Bay Village OH 6011 8 1831 31:23.39 36:27.00 10:07/M
31 Alex Eldridge Hilliard OH 6017 10 1839 31:24.42 36:28.19 10:08/M
32 Lucas Balaban Medina OH 8941 8 1940 31:51.12 31:58.03 10:16/M
33 Braiden King Brookpark OH 9440 10 1986 31:59.21 37:45.54 10:19/M
34 Zack Smolak 6490 10 2077 32:22.18 35:27.87 10:26/M
35 Xavier Bachmann Powell OH 8932 6 2094 32:27.32 37:39.77 10:28/M
36 Victor Marcelo Middleburg Heights OH 6941 10 2119 32:33.70 34:29.89 10:30/M
37 Nathan Garner 5646 10 2168 32:45.83 39:10.10 10:34/M
38 Arthur Kirk Fort Thomas KY 9445 10 2259 33:08.93 34:37.80 10:41/M
39 Porter Watson Waterford CT 8430 8 2297 33:17.31 35:44.86 10:44/M
40 Raphael Gotfryd Sagamore Hls OH 7077 10 2346 33:30.90 36:44.29 10:48/M
41 Jaxson Snider Parma OH 9843 7 2381 33:40.84 40:14.02 10:52/M
42 Tyler Gallop Parma OH 6651 10 2407 33:45.99 37:32.96 10:53/M
43 Alton Winchek Mentor OH 7779 8 2570 34:34.39 34:45.61 11:09/M
44 Adam Schoonover Westlake OH 6442 8 2640 34:56.05 39:19.64 11:16/M
45 Jonathan Ventresca Willoughby OH 9964 8 2707 35:20.96 38:43.54 11:24/M
46 Zack Snyder Avon OH 6222 9 2719 35:25.48 38:43.99 11:25/M
47 Cameron Smith 7429 8 2754 35:38.67 38:09.59 11:30/M
48 Gavin Smith 7427 10 2755 35:39.45 38:10.74 11:30/M
49 Rhys Evers 9199 7 2865 36:11.14 40:38.83 11:40/M
50 Jack Layslan Charlotte NC 23390 8 2872 36:13.92 40:43.44 11:41/M
51 Carter Musselman 6153 8 2879 36:16.75 40:47.49 11:42/M
52 Max Ausflug Holly Springs NC 5238 7 2917 36:29.80 38:01.32 11:46/M
53 Oliver Marcelo Middleburg Hts OH 6943 8 2926 36:31.56 38:27.95 11:47/M
54 Harrison Prementine 8825 8 3153 37:59.25 41:11.94 12:15/M
55 Alex Mayer Cleveland Heights OH 23209 7 3209 38:22.32 41:13.26 12:23/M
56 Andrew Mayer Cleveland Heights OH 23207 7 3210 38:22.62 41:13.56 12:23/M
57 Luke Hlavaty Strongsville OH 6862 8 3222 38:29.53 38:57.11 12:25/M
58 Camden Yankow Avon Lake OH 5987 6 3237 38:32.94 40:52.03 12:26/M
59 Charlie Thompson 7511 10 3249 38:38.82 40:53.63 12:28/M
60 Auty Mayer Cleveland Heights OH 23205 8 3250 38:38.89 41:29.83 12:28/M
61 Trey Hall Westlake OH 6330 10 3286 38:55.57 41:31.09 12:33/M
62 Cole Eastlake Medina OH 6904 6 3331 39:11.38 40:35.31 12:38/M
63 William Allard Cuyahoga Fls OH 5214 8 3355 39:19.38 41:34.84 12:41/M
64 Joseph Zaky 23039 10 3362 39:21.39 43:59.70 12:42/M
65 Drew Muehlfeld 5125 8 3408 39:43.39 42:14.17 12:49/M
66 Jonathan Gotfryd Sagamore Hls OH 7076 8 3447 40:05.70 43:19.98 12:56/M
67 Sergio Lucey Rocky River OH 23318 10 3511 40:43.68 41:55.40 13:08/M
68 Archer Dlugolinski Independence OH 8444 5 3547 41:04.61 42:48.36 13:15/M
69 David Ferguson Lakewood OH 8486 7 3553 41:06.93 46:29.38 13:15/M
70 Brayden Huth Solon OH 8226 9 3586 41:28.18 45:52.98 13:23/M
71 Andrew Fening 7112 7 3596 41:31.12 42:28.57 13:24/M
72 Burke Bebenroth 8838 9 3597 41:31.54 46:23.19 13:24/M
73 Jake Lewarchick Olmsted Twp OH 5251 5 3600 41:35.06 46:11.79 13:25/M
74 Eddie Lewarchick Olmsted Twp OH 5250 7 3604 41:36.26 46:13.60 13:25/M
75 Rohan Pinto Westlake OH 6478 6 3645 41:58.47 46:04.64 13:32/M
76 Logan Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6121 6 3649 42:01.57 47:18.86 13:33/M
77 Julien Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6120 10 3654 42:02.29 47:19.29 13:34/M
78 Leo Albrecht 6055 7 3670 42:09.99 47:43.50 13:36/M
79 Shreyan Kulkarni Columbus IN 9475 5 3747 42:52.04 42:52.04 13:50/M
80 Bennett Moore 8101 8 3757 42:59.30 48:10.95 13:52/M
81 Evan Moore 8105 7 3794 43:28.10 48:40.49 14:01/M
82 Alex Thome Shaker Hts OH 9928 9 3827 43:42.16 45:29.40 14:06/M
83 Erik Sanchez Mayfield Hts OH 9772 7 3878 44:07.04 47:05.14 14:14/M
84 Carter Ross Olmsted Falls OH 5463 7 3892 44:13.68 49:18.23 14:16/M
85 Dylan Fazekas Willoughby OH 7883 9 3897 44:18.66 46:58.09 14:17/M
86 Keegan Whitford 6098 9 4015 45:36.42 50:28.64 14:43/M
87 Will Fowler 6022 8 4074 46:15.20 52:09.59 14:55/M
88 Ryan Connors Bay Village OH 23354 7 4085 46:27.35 47:41.56 14:59/M
89 Grant Connors Bay Village OH 23353 5 4086 46:28.41 47:41.23 14:59/M
90 Baxter Lennon Strongsville OH 5220 5 4102 46:44.28 53:09.01 15:05/M
91 Brayden Barnett Euclid OH 8081 8 4105 46:46.40 48:11.84 15:05/M
92 Robert Evans 5640 7 4128 47:02.41 56:08.71 15:10/M
93 Gideon Garner 5644 8 4131 47:03.34 56:07.76 15:11/M
94 James Evans 5641 5 4132 47:03.91 56:08.85 15:11/M
95 Justin Schutzler 950 9 4155 47:20.48 49:17.32 15:16/M
96 Luke Kasmarcak Eustis FL 9418 9 4252 48:42.35 49:46.47 15:43/M
97 Dillon Kelkenberg 5347 5 4273 49:00.60 52:32.85 15:48/M
98 Hunter Kelkenberg 5350 7 4274 49:00.84 52:32.38 15:48/M
99 Harrison Fowler 6023 6 4308 49:31.86 55:28.16 15:58/M
100 Jack Zegarac Brunswick OH 6502 9 4353 50:19.72 55:56.62 16:14/M
101 Shaymus Basil 5473 8 4392 50:48.33 51:36.23 16:23/M
102 Adam Castle 5679 8 4425 51:15.00 52:37.70 16:32/M
103 Quinn McCartney 5161 10 4433 51:20.84 55:53.86 16:34/M
104 Raphael Duran 7998 6 4480 51:46.89 55:22.83 16:42/M
105 William James 6739 6 4518 52:22.44 54:33.03 16:54/M
106 Owen Caputi Chicago IL 7484 10 4559 53:00.01 55:16.64 17:06/M
107 Patrick James 6738 10 4621 53:55.42 56:06.20 17:24/M
108 Miles Brown 6850 6 4665 54:33.75 1:00:19.73 17:36/M
109 Jackson Whittington Willoughby OH 7648 6 4670 54:37.13 1:01:07.60 17:37/M
110 Jason Boop Brecksville OH 23342 5 4855 59:33.97 1:06:52.46 19:13/M
111 Ryan Schwope Dallas TX 8633 9 4859 59:45.95 1:02:02.69 19:16/M
112 Timothy Abood 5171 10 4880 1:00:57.44 1:06:34.36 19:40/M
113 Thomas Free Blasdell NY 6211 10 4908 1:02:38.04 1:07:21.82 20:12/M
114 Henry Heck Shaker Heights OH 8196 4 4915 1:03:00.21 1:03:00.21 20:19/M
115 Freddy Heck Shaker Heights OH 8197 2 4918 1:03:32.57 1:03:32.57 20:30/M
116 Chander Thome Lakewood OH 23344 10 4920 1:03:48.02 1:06:17.46 20:35/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Record: Marianna Steele – Year: 2015 – Time: 24:17.67

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ethan Hill North Olmsted OH 6530 10 474 25:03.50 25:18.68 8:05/M
2 Madelyn Helton Howes Cave NY 9343 8 532 25:27.97 25:39.41 8:13/M
3 Grace Pinto North Olmsted OH 7312 10 541 25:29.48 25:55.47 8:13/M
4 Anja Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7873 10 606 25:51.42 26:13.40 8:20/M
5 Alexia Evans Wyoming OH 6535 9 960 27:44.41 28:08.22 8:57/M
6 Grace Stringer Lakewood OH 6162 6 977 27:48.38 29:14.63 8:58/M
7 Amelia Litten Lakewood OH 8619 10 1300 29:13.69 32:11.28 9:25/M
8 Aleksandra Cowie Washington DC 5868 8 1309 29:15.34 29:48.90 9:26/M
9 Alice Evans 5639 10 1732 31:03.01 37:27.05 10:01/M
10 Addison Smith Strongsville OH 6613 7 1800 31:17.41 34:38.84 10:05/M
11 Kaya Sgro Cleveland OH 6350 9 1990 31:59.95 34:04.46 10:19/M
12 Ruby Zaky 23041 8 2000 32:02.01 36:41.03 10:20/M
13 Sofia Carney Cleveland Hts OH 9050 9 2019 32:04.24 36:31.30 10:21/M
14 Josephine Snider Parma OH 9846 8 2040 32:11.12 38:44.24 10:23/M
15 Annie Ralls Dexter MI 7454 10 2151 32:41.34 35:28.01 10:33/M
16 Addison Helmlinger Hinckley OH 5693 8 2330 33:25.50 35:59.94 10:47/M
17 Kyleena Nowinski Oak Park IL 8706 7 2500 34:14.86 38:43.46 11:03/M
18 Allison Malbasa Avon Lake OH 6416 10 2582 34:37.19 39:11.00 11:10/M
19 Abigail Fening 7111 10 2591 34:40.27 35:38.37 11:11/M
20 Michele Smith Avon OH 6308 7 2626 34:52.18 38:27.75 11:15/M
21 Zoe Payton Cleveland OH 23161 8 2692 35:15.26 35:24.29 11:22/M
22 Savanna Smith Olmsted Township OH 670 9 2703 35:20.39 35:29.53 11:24/M
23 Ryleigh Clapham Boston MA 9071 8 2766 35:42.71 37:40.74 11:31/M
24 Emily Noga 7857 9 2767 35:43.76 42:00.65 11:31/M
25 Milena Osborne Cleveland OH 23193 10 2779 35:47.31 36:24.83 11:33/M
26 Mercedes Evers 9197 9 2866 36:11.41 40:38.37 11:40/M
27 Keely Vasquez Westlake OH 7416 10 3003 37:01.48 37:22.13 11:56/M
28 Reese Vasquez Westlake OH 7418 8 3005 37:01.55 37:21.78 11:56/M
29 Bode McDougal 6349 10 3018 37:04.04 39:38.50 11:57/M
30 Mia Widowski Westlake OH 6179 9 3117 37:41.82 42:18.85 12:09/M
31 Adelaide Schmitz Castle Rock CO 8680 10 3136 37:50.83 40:24.84 12:12/M
32 Lauren Batista 7558 9 3189 38:14.65 39:42.55 12:20/M
33 Kennedy Fritter Dublin OH 9250 8 3203 38:20.70 42:09.51 12:22/M
34 Brennan Yankow Avon Lake OH 5986 4 3298 38:59.96 41:18.47 12:35/M
35 Beatrix Mooney Washington DC 8819 6 3321 39:09.72 39:09.72 12:38/M
36 Veronica Allard Cuyahoga Fls OH 5216 7 3359 39:20.21 41:35.59 12:41/M
37 Mea Hibbs Barberton OH 9356 9 3366 39:22.99 43:53.88 12:42/M
38 Maya Slain Shaker Heights OH 23094 8 3382 39:32.45 43:14.06 12:45/M
39 Cecilia Gonzalez Mayfield Hts OH 9286 9 3390 39:35.20 41:22.84 12:46/M
40 Alexis Stringer Lakewood OH 6159 4 3410 39:44.15 41:23.90 12:49/M
41 Sophia Stringer Lakewood OH 6163 4 3411 39:44.24 41:23.84 12:49/M
42 Sanaa Kulkarni Columbus IN 9474 8 3453 40:10.81 42:53.41 12:57/M
43 Ava Schmidt 5562 10 3522 40:50.54 43:59.71 13:10/M
44 Ryleigh Offutt 5156 9 3564 41:16.09 42:58.63 13:19/M
45 Gabriella Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6123 8 3659 42:03.18 47:19.44 13:34/M
46 Sophia Pinto Westlake OH 6479 9 3711 42:28.50 46:34.47 13:42/M
47 Andrea Sanchez Mayfield Hts OH 9771 9 3762 43:00.99 45:56.90 13:52/M
48 John Papandreas Strongsville OH 9650 10 3814 43:37.77 46:50.94 14:04/M
49 Lilly Duran 7996 8 3864 44:01.12 47:35.98 14:12/M
50 Annabella Puchmeyer Westlake OH 7453 10 3871 44:04.40 46:50.47 14:13/M
51 Kennedy Wainwright 5575 7 3928 44:32.95 50:41.28 14:22/M
52 Ellen Connors Bay Village OH 23355 9 4068 46:12.06 47:24.82 14:54/M
53 Rebekah Garner 5648 5 4191 47:39.79 56:44.57 15:22/M
54 Madelyn Tedrick 7845 9 4196 47:44.12 52:57.40 15:24/M
55 Shelby Ross Olmsted Falls OH 5464 3 4233 48:26.33 53:32.35 15:37/M
56 Cassius Braley Olmsted Twp OH 5312 7 4237 48:28.86 54:57.14 15:38/M
57 Alex Ungaro Broadview Hts OH 6990 10 4254 48:44.07 52:39.83 15:43/M
58 Mia Debarr Brunswick OH 6886 8 4275 49:01.09 52:11.79 15:49/M
59 Tanvi Malankar Olmsted Twp OH 6338 9 4348 50:17.41 53:00.44 16:13/M
60 Eloise Smith Strongsville OH 6615 4 4476 51:45.70 55:07.92 16:42/M
61 Talya Spediacci Saint Johns FL 7271 5 4494 52:08.38 58:24.66 16:49/M
62 Brynn Spediacci Saint Johns FL 7267 8 4500 52:10.59 58:25.37 16:50/M
63 Elizabeth James 6735 8 4520 52:23.66 54:32.23 16:54/M
64 Emma Sheehan Reminderville OH 7544 5 4525 52:26.92 56:25.00 16:55/M
65 Kayla Shuster Lorain OH 5846 4 4526 52:27.65 57:12.72 16:55/M
66 Florah Greenberg Chagrin Falls OH 23168 10 4533 52:35.73 58:28.83 16:58/M
67 Reese Gladfelter 8647 8 4548 52:49.51 56:47.77 17:02/M
68 Aubrey Christman Lorain OH 6044 5 4713 55:27.54 59:06.80 17:53/M
69 Faith Soukup 5804 9 4732 55:53.04 1:00:28.77 18:02/M
70 Karina Shuster Lorain OH 5845 9 4778 57:11.76 57:11.76 18:27/M
71 Riley Boop Brecksville OH 23343 7 4856 59:36.96 1:06:55.18 19:14/M
72 Carolanne Free Blasdell NY 6209 7 4904 1:02:28.63 1:07:09.59 20:09/M
73 Serena Mingus Rocky River OH 5496 4 4953 1:10:10.76 1:10:10.76 22:38/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Record: Justin Iler – Year: 2016 – Time: 15:37.63

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Leahy South Euclid OH 23195 14 17 18:18.74 18:21.59 5:54/M
2 Logan Schiciano Goldens Bridge NY 23118 14 20 18:28.98 18:32.36 5:57/M
3 Cameron Matejka Gurnee IL 8780 14 21 18:41.39 18:47.98 6:02/M
4 Matthew Eadie Westlake OH 6216 14 27 18:55.32 18:56.21 6:06/M
5 Austin Kling N Royalton OH 23061 13 30 19:06.21 19:09.54 6:10/M
6 Trent Larkins Brecksville OH 23086 13 42 19:37.32 19:50.08 6:20/M
7 Jimmy Mooney Westlake OH 8786 13 51 19:56.42 19:59.26 6:26/M
8 Egan Beach Brecksville OH 23087 14 53 19:57.41 20:10.03 6:26/M
9 Brandon Brunton Highland Heights OH 9030 14 75 20:40.84 20:46.93 6:40/M
10 Greg Rayle North Olmsted OH 9714 11 104 21:28.00 21:28.00 6:55/M
11 Bradyn Rusch Valley View OH 5709 11 119 21:44.84 21:53.41 7:01/M
12 Andrew Trexler 5421 14 133 21:53.77 22:31.49 7:04/M
13 Nick Frazier Fredonia NY 9244 14 143 22:01.17 22:25.65 7:06/M
14 Joshua Hawley 6816 14 151 22:05.90 22:11.56 7:07/M
15 Randy Saley 9768 13 165 22:21.49 23:50.34 7:13/M
16 Jacob Rollins 8018 12 171 22:27.29 22:35.08 7:15/M
17 Joseph MacBride Bay Village OH 7273 11 215 22:58.73 25:49.77 7:25/M
18 Iain Ray Bay Village OH 6013 13 224 23:02.06 28:01.71 7:26/M
19 Owen Janos Parma OH 6805 14 238 23:13.72 23:40.72 7:29/M
20 Oscar Diaz Cleveland OH 6140 11 250 23:20.03 25:26.53 7:32/M
21 John Kohanski Euclid OH 8187 14 261 23:26.33 25:41.63 7:34/M
22 Liam Skinner 7415 14 264 23:27.28 23:35.09 7:34/M
23 Dominic Pinto North Olmsted OH 7310 14 296 23:45.30 24:12.20 7:40/M
24 Matthew Colton Willowick OH 7864 13 300 23:47.22 25:36.12 7:40/M
25 Danny Raffin Fairview Park OH 23194 11 311 23:51.89 24:12.37 7:42/M
26 Aidan Portelli Cumming GA 9689 12 389 24:23.47 25:36.13 7:52/M
27 Brandon Reed Cleveland OH 9718 12 397 24:30.36 24:40.37 7:54/M
28 Will Dipronio 7090 13 401 24:32.30 27:26.64 7:55/M
29 Tj Lavelle Cleveland OH 5830 12 409 24:37.61 25:01.26 7:56/M
30 Aiden Smith 7942 14 427 24:44.51 25:07.50 7:59/M
31 Dominic Fallon Hudson OH 23317 13 434 24:48.07 27:21.45 8:00/M
32 Fitzwilliam Lokiec Rocky River OH 8547 11 453 24:55.29 26:47.55 8:02/M
33 Kai Vesikallio Bay Village OH 6518 14 476 25:03.97 25:33.53 8:05/M
34 Matthew Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7923 12 489 25:09.03 25:22.75 8:07/M
35 Jackson Grobelny Twinsburg OH 8820 13 501 25:15.28 26:48.66 8:09/M
36 Cameron Smiley Broadview Heights OH 23082 13 510 25:18.58 27:59.83 8:10/M
37 Sam Murray Avon Lake OH 9614 11 545 25:30.90 26:21.64 8:14/M
38 Jackson Jerdonek Avon OH 5539 14 565 25:36.72 26:32.05 8:15/M
39 Austin Barnett Euclid OH 1564 13 570 25:38.93 27:00.02 8:16/M
40 Rowan McDougal 6351 12 578 25:42.29 28:16.52 8:17/M
41 Brendan Bek Marietta GA 23154 13 609 25:52.26 26:29.04 8:21/M
42 Sean Hoagland Wilmette IL 8712 14 618 25:56.23 26:56.13 8:22/M
43 Elliot Thome Shaker Hts OH 9929 11 629 26:00.04 27:46.50 8:23/M
44 Caden Vasquez Westlake OH 7413 12 648 26:03.74 26:23.78 8:24/M
45 Gabriel Scialdone Bay Village OH 9795 12 674 26:12.79 26:19.89 8:27/M
46 Muze Beale Los Angeles CA 8965 12 707 26:25.72 31:02.81 8:31/M
47 James Odonnell Lakewood OH 7304 13 761 26:40.44 27:15.26 8:36/M
48 Matthew Baumillet 6782 14 784 26:47.84 27:07.61 8:38/M
49 Nick Medalis 6951 13 786 26:48.57 28:18.19 8:39/M
50 Matt Good Hudson OH 8676 13 795 26:53.93 29:27.62 8:40/M
51 Kade Pasco Salem OH 5699 12 898 27:25.74 29:30.13 8:51/M
52 Paul Witzigreuter Rocky River OH 6586 12 899 27:26.15 31:03.63 8:51/M
53 Ryan Griesmann Troy MI 9299 13 904 27:28.19 27:41.14 8:52/M
54 Evan Barragate Shaker Hts OH 8954 12 926 27:34.35 29:31.14 8:54/M
55 Tyler Duff 8302 13 990 27:52.59 31:33.76 8:59/M
56 Ben Widowski Westlake OH 6176 12 1008 27:56.01 32:32.60 9:01/M
57 Mason S Miller 7867 11 1011 27:56.76 34:25.57 9:01/M
58 Ryan York Avon Lake OH 8867 13 1046 28:06.00 28:35.23 9:04/M
59 Brandan Gallagher 6720 12 1047 28:06.28 32:04.49 9:04/M
60 William Garland Cleveland OH 23346 11 1122 28:25.85 29:08.97 9:10/M
61 Ethan Dobres Solon OH 7984 13 1194 28:46.02 31:00.74 9:17/M
62 Christopher Stone Alexandria VA 6327 13 1195 28:46.19 31:01.80 9:17/M
63 Nathaniel Ritterbusch Bay Village OH 9738 11 1237 28:56.37 29:44.67 9:20/M
64 Cole Fernkorn Olmsted Twp OH 6659 11 1283 29:09.48 29:42.61 9:24/M
65 Callen Kaufman Olmsted Falls OH 6812 11 1291 29:10.77 29:44.29 9:25/M
66 Danny Offutt 5154 11 1341 29:25.66 30:55.04 9:29/M
67 Gavin Dallas Bay Village OH 9122 13 1343 29:26.16 30:44.74 9:30/M
68 Dasara Beta Rocky River OH 5512 13 1436 29:46.48 30:42.58 9:36/M
69 Sam Kmet Richfield OH 23073 12 1536 30:14.12 32:26.66 9:45/M
70 Carl Zelinski Lakewood OH 8607 12 1598 30:28.79 33:42.12 9:50/M
71 Cole Trusso 7687 13 1691 30:50.50 34:08.73 9:57/M
72 Joshua Litten Lakewood OH 2798 14 1699 30:53.17 33:48.65 9:58/M
73 Josh Charlton Chardon OH 8255 12 1739 31:04.00 33:59.06 10:01/M
74 Matthew Chang Moreland Hls OH 7549 11 1830 31:23.38 32:33.74 10:07/M
75 Joshua Garner 5645 12 1847 31:25.45 37:48.23 10:08/M
76 Blake Musick Parma OH 6818 12 1861 31:27.02 32:20.76 10:09/M
77 Mason Mondora Lakewood OH 6265 13 1893 31:38.18 34:48.01 10:12/M
78 Mason Steidel Avon OH 5084 14 1941 31:51.18 32:17.02 10:16/M
79 Peter McBride Fairview Park OH 6313 13 1945 31:52.07 34:14.14 10:17/M
80 David Drinko Broadview Hts OH 7117 14 1971 31:55.14 35:41.26 10:18/M
81 Quinn Kelly 7434 13 1991 31:59.98 36:06.23 10:19/M
82 Colin MacInnes 9519 12 1996 32:01.35 36:40.34 10:20/M
83 Jack Kelly 7437 13 2002 32:02.15 36:07.86 10:20/M
84 Logan Woodmancy North Royalton OH 6767 13 2057 32:18.85 34:07.35 10:25/M
85 Seth Tilton Rocky River OH 6322 12 2067 32:20.72 34:23.18 10:26/M
86 Helan Linke Hudson OH 23329 11 2241 33:04.66 37:46.51 10:40/M
87 Finnbar Norman Cleveland OH 8431 14 2294 33:16.78 35:43.99 10:44/M
88 Charles Beutel Solon OH 8223 14 2360 33:34.92 37:58.27 10:50/M
89 Will Bryan Avon Lake OH 6003 14 2398 33:44.48 33:44.48 10:53/M
90 Tommy Eston 5964 12 2399 33:44.73 36:59.09 10:53/M
91 Pierce Difilippo Avon Lake OH 6087 13 2409 33:46.81 37:01.33 10:54/M
92 William Beach Rocky River OH 5552 13 2414 33:47.83 34:45.73 10:54/M
93 Tj Rintamaki Westlake OH 9737 12 2650 34:58.79 39:20.75 11:17/M
94 Logan Edwards Oberlin OH 8434 12 2653 34:59.52 39:28.48 11:17/M
95 Mitchell Hyland Rocky River OH 8714 12 2760 35:40.95 36:41.36 11:30/M
96 Joey Timco Medina OH 9937 13 2814 35:56.68 39:16.03 11:35/M
97 Jono Timco Medina OH 9938 11 2816 35:56.71 39:15.44 11:35/M
98 Levi Turell 8206 11 2822 36:00.35 38:30.29 11:37/M
99 Andrew Nowakowski Solon OH 23104 11 2957 36:45.12 41:18.14 11:51/M
100 Spencer Marsh 7622 12 2991 36:56.58 38:57.17 11:55/M
101 Mitchell Marsh 7623 14 2992 36:56.73 38:58.02 11:55/M
102 Perry Koepke Upper Sandusky OH 3270 13 3172 38:05.74 38:36.69 12:17/M
103 Calvin Frazier Fredonia NY 9242 11 3177 38:07.95 38:39.01 12:18/M
104 Oscar Lint Canton GA 7062 13 3217 38:26.62 43:10.95 12:24/M
105 Mason Jones 7105 13 3293 38:57.59 42:02.25 12:34/M
106 Emerson Lint Canton GA 7059 11 3333 39:11.85 43:56.84 12:38/M
107 Maddox Jones 7104 11 3351 39:18.33 42:23.39 12:41/M
108 Callum Arnold Lakewood OH 6296 14 3483 40:32.27 46:13.80 13:05/M
109 Alexis Sweet Euclid OH 9903 14 3572 41:23.82 43:16.37 13:21/M
110 Justin Heitz 6063 12 3582 41:26.20 44:21.85 13:22/M
111 Owen Krum Saratoga Spgs NY 7525 13 3607 41:37.83 45:31.47 13:25/M
112 Sebastian Valore Brecksville OH 7018 12 3619 41:42.52 44:59.90 13:27/M
113 Weston Moore 8107 11 3754 42:57.59 48:09.23 13:51/M
114 Denny Demyan Wellington OH 8359 14 3876 44:06.93 48:35.20 14:14/M
115 Ty Muehlfeld 5128 11 3907 44:24.37 46:54.81 14:19/M
116 John McGuckin 5177 12 4013 45:34.93 50:31.56 14:42/M
117 Daniel McKee 9562 14 4112 46:49.35 50:52.55 15:06/M
118 Clay Bozsvai Solon OH 8170 14 4113 46:50.16 47:38.47 15:06/M
119 Michael Fontanella Macedonia OH 9230 13 4262 48:49.90 53:41.77 15:45/M
120 Alex Rosewell 6634 12 4374 50:34.68 51:25.20 16:19/M
121 Caleb McCartney 5159 14 4434 51:21.05 55:53.75 16:34/M
122 Mike Greenberg Chagrin Falls OH 23169 13 4507 52:16.11 58:10.25 16:52/M
123 Alex Wasserbauer Westlake OH 6406 11 4623 53:55.80 54:56.03 17:24/M
124 Hunter Soukup 5805 12 4731 55:51.66 1:00:27.65 18:01/M
125 Matt Deucher Strongsville OH 6864 14 4842 58:52.65 1:01:59.53 18:59/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Record: Maya Fairchild – Year: 2015 – Time: 19:38.16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zoe Ridenour 314 14 193 22:42.96 22:42.96 7:19/M
2 Cecilja Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7874 11 196 22:44.68 23:04.81 7:20/M
3 Peyton Felton Medina OH 9208 14 203 22:49.42 23:10.31 7:22/M
4 Arianna Pomirleanu Parma OH 5902 13 345 24:07.43 24:21.64 7:47/M
5 Taylor Demmerle Strongsville OH 6692 13 357 24:13.55 24:22.90 7:49/M
6 Chevy Kosek Brecksville OH 7071 13 379 24:19.45 24:52.20 7:51/M
7 Margot Schmitz Castle Rock CO 8679 14 382 24:20.45 26:53.37 7:51/M
8 Kate Pofok Cleveland OH 9685 14 386 24:22.67 27:32.47 7:52/M
9 Emma Toth 7458 14 406 24:35.12 24:43.42 7:56/M
10 Anna Lisac Euclid OH 9504 12 463 24:57.58 25:06.76 8:03/M
11 Sarah Hinterlong Macedonia OH 7127 12 493 25:10.35 26:15.28 8:07/M
12 Sophia Mrosko Avon OH 8845 13 520 25:22.53 25:35.46 8:11/M
13 Paige Bodnar Fairview Park OH 7477 14 546 25:31.01 28:00.52 8:14/M
14 Marleigh Kraska Bay Village OH 6374 13 552 25:33.07 26:55.52 8:15/M
15 Maeve Ransom Bay Village OH 6150 12 554 25:33.42 26:01.12 8:15/M
16 Molly Rodgers Bay Village OH 6395 12 569 25:38.84 26:05.71 8:16/M
17 Lucy McIntire Lakewood OH 6519 13 605 25:51.28 26:55.57 8:20/M
18 Alexis Titas North Olmsted OH 5995 12 616 25:54.50 27:33.50 8:21/M
19 Norah Hamil Bay Village OH 6257 13 699 26:21.68 26:48.61 8:30/M
20 Leah Mancuso Solon OH 7497 14 708 26:26.32 26:51.20 8:32/M
21 Caleigh Naylon Lakewood OH 6198 13 709 26:26.45 27:29.86 8:32/M
22 Lindsay Gregg Lakewood OH 5452 13 712 26:27.06 27:30.77 8:32/M
23 Jessica Kwiatkowski Solon OH 7906 13 750 26:34.79 27:00.10 8:34/M
24 Isabella Maihofer Brownsburg IN 9526 14 805 26:57.22 27:26.59 8:42/M
25 Lilly Gruber Avon Lake OH 9305 12 822 27:06.16 30:56.82 8:45/M
26 Lexie Bechtel Bay Village OH 6549 14 827 27:07.69 27:35.37 8:45/M
27 Emma Fox Bay Village OH 7376 14 832 27:08.63 27:35.56 8:45/M
28 Delaney Kuczkowski 7878 12 851 27:14.16 27:41.15 8:47/M
29 Bethy Rush 6592 14 887 27:23.29 31:18.70 8:50/M
30 Maggie McHugh 6342 14 934 27:37.07 30:09.35 8:55/M
31 Angelina Krasienko Elyria OH 6138 13 944 27:40.62 28:30.57 8:55/M
32 Clare Sweet Euclid OH 23277 12 952 27:42.98 28:58.61 8:56/M
33 Juliana Grobelny Sagamore Hls OH 7355 14 978 27:48.43 29:16.38 8:58/M
34 Quinn Healy Strongsville OH 9339 14 1005 27:55.29 29:21.61 9:00/M
35 Alexis Ochi Mayfield Hts OH 9630 13 1024 28:00.09 28:21.95 9:02/M
36 Sydney Stuelpe Tyler TX 8741 12 1070 28:12.35 28:57.96 9:06/M
37 Tovah Elia Solon OH 9184 14 1095 28:18.82 28:38.65 9:08/M
38 Samantha Peterkoski Berea OH 5336 12 1110 28:22.93 29:18.88 9:09/M
39 Brynne McAllister Wadsworth OH 9551 12 1130 28:30.21 30:17.41 9:12/M
40 Leah McGlynn Fairview Park OH 8548 13 1208 28:49.14 29:16.07 9:18/M
41 Carlee Blankenship 8983 13 1241 28:57.31 30:44.30 9:20/M
42 Elizabeth Haas Bay Village OH 9310 13 1255 28:59.60 29:47.59 9:21/M
43 Alexandra Thornsbury Elyria OH 5596 14 1261 29:02.67 34:35.03 9:22/M
44 Caitlin Portelli Cumming GA 9690 11 1287 29:10.36 30:36.07 9:25/M
45 Grace Toth 9945 11 1442 29:47.67 30:47.20 9:36/M
46 Richelle Bridges Elyria OH 9013 14 1484 29:57.64 35:30.24 9:40/M
47 Sylvia Eley Marysville OH 8721 14 1517 30:08.09 36:13.73 9:43/M
48 Abbie Kmet Richfield OH 23074 14 1538 30:15.20 32:26.88 9:45/M
49 Allison Nagy Parma OH 8373 11 1559 30:20.28 31:56.54 9:47/M
50 Hannah Garten 7461 13 1562 30:20.64 31:56.71 9:47/M
51 Sarah Scott Lakewood OH 8610 12 1585 30:24.73 33:38.58 9:48/M
52 Ella Wise Bay Village OH 5910 13 1592 30:27.34 36:15.03 9:49/M
53 Ally Dunn Copley OH 5129 14 1709 30:55.31 34:23.12 9:58/M
54 Maeve McKeown Rocky River OH 8381 12 1713 30:57.57 34:52.08 9:59/M
55 Paige Kintop 7928 12 1716 30:57.71 34:23.61 9:59/M
56 Samantha Manoloff Rocky River OH 23136 13 1723 31:00.26 34:54.50 10:00/M
57 Claire Kantzes 5332 14 1977 31:56.80 37:03.76 10:18/M
58 Katy Ogrean Strongsville OH 23326 13 2147 32:41.08 35:06.72 10:33/M
59 Katie Peacock Medina OH 6857 13 2157 32:42.16 34:51.93 10:33/M
60 Georgia Arsic N Royalton OH 8918 13 2158 32:42.84 34:05.93 10:33/M
61 Morgan Cooney North Olmsted OH 5441 12 2228 33:01.13 36:57.73 10:39/M
62 Jameson Clapham Boston MA 9069 11 2234 33:03.63 35:00.09 10:40/M
63 Sophie Zawadzki Cleveland OH 23303 14 2254 33:08.03 37:31.93 10:41/M
64 Maria Arcaro Perry OH 7772 13 2310 33:21.62 37:00.65 10:45/M
65 Bethany Montie North Olmsted OH 8291 12 2320 33:23.66 39:41.96 10:46/M
66 Parker Skutt Elyria OH 6457 14 2375 33:39.09 39:11.47 10:51/M
67 Abigail Hlavaty Strongsville OH 6859 11 2412 33:47.11 34:14.10 10:54/M
68 Hannah Malbasa Avon Lake OH 6417 12 2532 34:24.20 38:57.65 11:06/M
69 Abby Buzdon Euclid OH 8115 13 2618 34:49.26 39:16.41 11:14/M
70 Avery Kuczkowski 7870 12 2655 35:01.56 35:29.54 11:18/M
71 Ariana Meyers Yorkville IL 7710 12 2665 35:05.35 36:56.07 11:19/M
72 Josephine Fallon Hudson OH 23316 11 2773 35:44.97 38:19.83 11:32/M
73 Greta Schmitz Castle Rock CO 8678 12 2775 35:45.14 38:19.60 11:32/M
74 Emalee Harala Mentor On Lk OH 7768 12 2891 36:19.58 37:15.02 11:43/M
75 Analisa Selzer Seven Hills OH 7037 11 2893 36:19.85 38:54.99 11:43/M
76 Olivia Tomek Berea OH 5338 12 2894 36:19.96 37:14.47 11:43/M
77 Rylan Gladfelter 8648 12 2953 36:41.75 40:38.44 11:50/M
78 Lianna Meguerditchian Avon Lake OH 23130 14 3041 37:09.69 37:31.84 11:59/M
79 Tre’Lannah Sennett The Villages FL 5812 12 3045 37:11.34 42:24.06 12:00/M
80 Aila Spudd Euclid OH 3740 11 3049 37:13.08 43:17.18 12:00/M
81 Sara Thomas Elyria OH 5933 13 3073 37:21.85 38:02.44 12:03/M
82 Sam Kilfoyle Xenia OH 7745 14 3080 37:24.72 39:55.62 12:04/M
83 Peyton Hudak Medina OH 6868 12 3118 37:41.87 38:22.99 12:09/M
84 Abigail Prementine 8824 14 3144 37:53.92 41:06.38 12:13/M
85 Grace Hlavaty Strongsville OH 6860 13 3221 38:28.96 38:57.04 12:25/M
86 Juliana Fazio 6777 11 3271 38:49.33 45:02.84 12:31/M
87 Chloe Dohner Barberton OH 9156 12 3367 39:24.17 43:54.41 12:43/M
88 Allison Gorman 9289 13 3396 39:37.39 42:09.35 12:47/M
89 Hannah Leffler Brecksville OH 7082 11 3446 40:05.65 42:57.65 12:56/M
90 Hannah Linke Hudson OH 23330 13 3491 40:35.06 45:15.53 13:05/M
91 Meghan Mays Valley View OH 5660 11 3519 40:50.18 43:59.71 13:10/M
92 Gianna Lauricia Avon OH 6078 11 3525 40:52.16 45:15.07 13:11/M
93 Kaylee Hearn Brunswick OH 6878 12 3552 41:06.89 46:49.03 13:15/M
94 Kathryn Quinn Buffalo NY 8311 12 3555 41:07.84 46:48.29 13:16/M
95 Caitlyn Basil 5468 13 3557 41:08.71 46:48.37 13:16/M
96 Sydney Bebenroth 8840 11 3590 41:29.48 46:20.30 13:23/M
97 Cheryl Skinner Cleveland OH 9826 12 3605 41:36.53 45:22.01 13:25/M
98 Ava Wise Bay Village OH 5909 12 3618 41:41.62 47:29.47 13:27/M
99 Katherine Coyne Cleveland OH 8344 12 3664 42:06.42 42:30.65 13:35/M
100 Abbey Albrecht 6053 14 3669 42:09.83 47:41.43 13:36/M
101 Sadie Gerber Highland Hts OH 9271 11 3677 42:13.02 46:40.61 13:37/M
102 Rylee Durbak Overland Park KS 7812 13 3696 42:19.30 48:32.49 13:39/M
103 Travis Ferguson 7031 12 3720 42:33.91 47:43.35 13:44/M
104 Jillian Jaroszewicz Lakewood OH 6186 11 3724 42:39.13 43:29.61 13:45/M
105 Evelyn Ray Bay Village OH 6012 11 3778 43:11.55 48:22.29 13:56/M
106 Brooke Eldridge Hilliard OH 6018 12 3779 43:11.64 48:22.97 13:56/M
107 Clare Valenza Lyndhurst OH 7602 12 3815 43:38.33 46:51.31 14:05/M
108 Madeline Lutzko 6852 14 3841 43:49.41 49:34.75 14:08/M
109 Cassidee Marlow Brecksville OH 7073 14 3846 43:52.09 44:24.22 14:09/M
110 Kylei Kosek Brecksville OH 7072 14 3848 43:52.51 44:24.71 14:09/M
111 Casey Brinker Cleveland OH 9014 14 3922 44:30.58 49:46.09 14:21/M
112 Meredith Shemo Westlake OH 8484 13 3959 44:59.08 50:22.86 14:31/M
113 Emilia Krum Saratoga Spgs NY 7524 14 3972 45:09.57 49:02.84 14:34/M
114 Christina Manos Fairview Park OH 5404 13 4036 45:47.86 51:12.27 14:46/M
115 Julia Dibenedetto Cincinnati OH 7530 12 4083 46:23.65 52:46.83 14:58/M
116 Bella Debarr Brunswick OH 6882 11 4185 47:36.52 50:45.76 15:21/M
117 Sydney Skinner 7419 12 4189 47:39.58 50:05.93 15:22/M
118 Aurora Tedrick 7846 12 4199 47:45.91 52:57.57 15:24/M
119 Morgan Mucha Santa Monica CA 5316 12 4235 48:27.64 54:56.18 15:38/M
120 Madeline Burgess Broadview Hts OH 6991 11 4258 48:45.86 52:42.63 15:44/M
121 Madigan O’Malley Rocky River OH 6170 14 4299 49:23.03 50:17.38 15:56/M
122 Lily Grey Cleveland OH 6494 14 4321 49:46.03 55:17.13 16:03/M
123 Olivia Rosewell 6635 13 4372 50:33.24 51:23.79 16:18/M
124 Jaque Butkovic Solon OH 23200 11 4376 50:34.95 55:34.85 16:19/M
125 Grace Kosakowski Westlake OH 6225 14 4389 50:46.23 51:40.78 16:23/M
126 Alacyn Basil 5467 11 4395 50:50.28 51:36.35 16:24/M
127 Mia Bilardo Bay Village OH 7327 14 4557 52:57.81 55:11.28 17:05/M
128 Ella Forgach Macedonia OH 7329 12 4564 53:03.60 55:17.61 17:07/M
129 Lexie Taylor 7580 12 4648 54:20.21 1:00:16.46 17:32/M
130 Paige Hibbs Barberton OH 9358 12 4675 54:40.91 59:10.85 17:38/M
131 Tatum Tomallo Spring Branch TX 8034 13 4683 54:49.58 54:49.58 17:41/M
132 Eleanor Cruz Beachwood OH 9109 12 4726 55:42.90 1:02:23.00 17:58/M
133 Georgia Larive 8467 13 4727 55:44.62 1:02:23.38 17:59/M
134 Elizabeth Driscoll Beverly Hills MI 6275 12 4747 56:12.88 1:02:58.86 18:08/M
135 Erin Evert Brunswick OH 8596 13 4789 57:17.57 1:03:55.70 18:29/M
136 Lucine Meguerditchian Avon Lake OH 23132 11 4833 58:37.21 58:58.16 18:55/M
137 Jessica Dolowy 6784 13 4836 58:43.05 1:02:59.43 18:56/M
138 Julia Schwope Dallas TX 8632 11 4858 59:44.12 1:02:01.16 19:16/M
139 Jessica Mlocki Parma OH 8432 14 4912 1:02:40.42 1:07:08.36 20:13/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Record: Nick Irwin – Year: 2017 – Time: 15:15.75 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Petrick Westlake OH 9673 18 8 16:30.09 16:31.10 5:19/M
2 Matthew Pettegrew Columbia Station OH 9676 15 9 16:36.79 16:37.42 5:21/M
3 Gunnar Stockman Lakewood OH 7296 18 11 17:16.60 17:17.66 5:34/M
4 Jeffrey Sajovie Jr Sagamore Hills OH 9766 16 13 17:34.73 17:35.68 5:40/M
5 Daniel Hornig Rocky River OH 23093 17 23 18:46.05 18:54.29 6:03/M
6 Kevin Barta Columbia Sta OH 6642 16 26 18:55.05 18:56.77 6:06/M
7 Mark McHugh Cleveland OH 8635 19 28 19:05.28 19:21.32 6:09/M
8 Chase Henderson Medina OH 9344 15 35 19:16.68 19:25.63 6:13/M
9 Phil Pinedo Solon OH 7482 18 37 19:21.81 19:27.73 6:15/M
10 Brian Barta Columbia Sta OH 6641 16 39 19:33.29 19:35.37 6:18/M
11 David Janke Rocky River OH 23091 16 45 19:44.36 19:52.61 6:22/M
12 Jack Mott Strongsville OH 8362 16 56 20:03.79 20:07.10 6:28/M
13 Maxwell Rollins 8020 15 60 20:10.66 20:13.48 6:30/M
14 Hunter Polinski Avon OH 23250 19 64 20:17.57 23:01.42 6:33/M
15 Joe D’aliberti 6714 18 66 20:24.50 20:39.75 6:35/M
16 Dominic Ferrante Mayfield OH 9211 18 74 20:39.04 20:45.14 6:40/M
17 Charlie Espy Shaker Hts OH 8881 18 79 20:46.90 20:57.39 6:42/M
18 Alex Ade Olmsted Twp OH 6447 15 81 20:48.35 20:55.93 6:43/M
19 Mark Szabo Avon Lake OH 8500 15 82 20:48.75 20:56.52 6:43/M
20 Cristian Perry Avon Lake OH 23216 16 88 20:58.28 21:08.09 6:46/M
21 Caden Weisgarber Massillon OH 5617 16 92 21:03.84 21:14.92 6:47/M
22 Brendan Paul Shaker Hts OH 8279 18 94 21:05.65 21:20.55 6:48/M
23 Justyn Spanski Parma OH 7173 18 98 21:18.74 21:47.97 6:52/M
24 Chris Hoffman North Royalton OH 6961 18 99 21:22.01 22:13.75 6:54/M
25 Tommy Carballada 7898 18 108 21:33.01 21:45.17 6:57/M
26 Alex Mrosko Avon OH 8844 16 113 21:41.06 21:49.70 7:00/M
27 Charlie Cindric Avon Lake OH 8459 15 114 21:41.40 21:49.82 7:00/M
28 Michael Dzurnak Strongsville OH 5283 19 126 21:49.52 23:22.85 7:02/M
29 Eli Tomasch Olmsted Falls OH 6970 18 127 21:50.09 22:18.83 7:03/M
30 Casey Dreiling Strongsville OH 9162 15 130 21:50.79 22:57.61 7:03/M
31 Logan Kuczkowski Medina OH 6762 17 149 22:04.54 23:53.41 7:07/M
32 Caleb Hawley 6815 17 152 22:06.05 22:12.15 7:08/M
33 Dominic Roschival 6600 19 157 22:12.69 22:59.00 7:10/M
34 Jimmy Torres 5523 15 159 22:16.02 22:40.38 7:11/M
35 Jack Sullivan Cleveland Hts OH 9898 19 178 22:30.38 27:18.71 7:15/M
36 Matt Lekan 6807 16 181 22:33.72 23:16.21 7:16/M
37 Alex Boff Broadview Heights OH 5291 15 188 22:38.60 22:54.13 7:18/M
38 Sean Mahoney Lakewood OH 6077 15 198 22:46.10 22:52.79 7:21/M
39 Cole Miller Hudson OH 7159 18 206 22:50.12 23:23.89 7:22/M
40 Jon Caryl Highland Hgts OH 9056 15 213 22:57.45 26:33.24 7:24/M
41 Luke Hanna Chesterland OH 7988 16 220 22:59.88 23:39.25 7:25/M
42 John E Vrablic Avon OH 9972 18 229 23:07.34 23:12.26 7:27/M
43 Joe Malinak Avon OH 9529 18 231 23:07.70 23:12.60 7:27/M
44 Josh Pickner Highland Heights OH 7631 17 235 23:11.14 25:28.77 7:29/M
45 Sam Shank 5892 17 254 23:22.06 23:58.19 7:32/M
46 Jed Zoghaib Avon OH 8439 15 262 23:26.53 26:47.49 7:34/M
47 Nathan Payn Hghlnds Ranch CO 9657 17 270 23:29.33 27:52.05 7:35/M
48 Nathan Smith Cincinnati OH 9837 18 287 23:41.43 24:48.59 7:38/M
49 Luke Good Hudson OH 8674 16 288 23:41.55 26:16.97 7:38/M
50 Evan Luikart Brecksville OH 23138 17 289 23:41.80 24:11.53 7:38/M
51 Jack Good Hudson OH 8672 18 291 23:42.10 26:17.54 7:39/M
52 Anthony Raffin Fairview Park OH 8851 18 313 23:52.11 24:12.64 7:42/M
53 Thomas Albrecht 6056 17 321 23:54.88 25:05.95 7:43/M
54 Henry Suster Gates Mills OH 23267 15 329 23:58.79 24:13.73 7:44/M
55 Max Ciccarello Middlebrg Hts OH 6658 18 335 24:03.35 24:18.94 7:45/M
56 Alexander Flood Lakewood OH 9224 17 354 24:11.98 24:59.63 7:48/M
57 Josh Trexler 5424 18 364 24:15.91 24:56.65 7:49/M
58 John Swansinger Avon Lake OH 6305 16 368 24:16.70 24:47.70 7:50/M
59 Brett Stuhm Olmsted Falls OH 1650 17 371 24:17.33 25:17.70 7:50/M
60 Tommy Baker Lakewood OH 6465 16 377 24:18.70 26:30.88 7:50/M
61 Gadi Polster Beachwood OH 6084 17 381 24:19.90 24:39.75 7:51/M
62 Ryan Evans Highland Hts OH 7600 18 383 24:21.32 26:22.55 7:51/M
63 Wayne Jr Scott Cleveland OH 5294 18 395 24:29.50 25:57.72 7:54/M
64 David Oppenlander Chardon OH 8219 16 479 25:05.67 25:13.16 8:05/M
65 Henry Brandt Rocky River OH 23147 19 480 25:06.19 26:11.29 8:06/M
66 Joseph Cherullo 7519 19 496 25:11.42 29:59.53 8:07/M
67 Max Boulton 7079 15 502 25:15.49 28:10.02 8:09/M
68 Lincoln Norton Washington DC 2758 18 506 25:16.92 31:36.39 8:09/M
69 Andrew Frolo North Olmsted OH 9252 19 512 25:19.85 25:22.46 8:10/M
70 Sammy Gephart Highland Hgts OH 8267 15 524 25:24.43 27:13.12 8:12/M
71 Zachary Persuric Brecksville OH 7085 15 558 25:34.41 28:29.71 8:15/M
72 Andrew Fry 6117 16 587 25:45.22 27:13.45 8:18/M
73 Julian Saunt Cleveland Hts OH 9782 15 613 25:52.85 32:22.07 8:21/M
74 Clayton Taylor 7579 18 617 25:56.14 27:19.13 8:22/M
75 Alex Inskeep Solon OH 7968 16 623 25:58.33 30:49.36 8:23/M
76 Derek Francis Eastlake OH 9239 16 625 25:58.81 27:14.69 8:23/M
77 Jacob Hornemann Shaker Heights OH 9374 16 628 25:59.84 27:47.66 8:23/M
78 Thomas Rega 7020 15 631 26:00.43 28:20.02 8:23/M
79 Jude Telesz Independence OH 9918 15 670 26:12.06 26:21.10 8:27/M
80 Jacob Respondek Mentor OH 9730 18 728 26:30.23 29:10.83 8:33/M
81 Chad Ayers Charlotte NC 8926 18 747 26:34.31 29:04.83 8:34/M
82 Andrew O’Donnell 7788 19 767 26:41.12 27:15.35 8:36/M
83 Petar Galic 7796 16 775 26:44.46 29:50.08 8:37/M
84 Derek Dockery 7696 18 781 26:45.57 27:16.85 8:38/M
85 Thomas Meyer 9577 17 813 27:00.77 29:10.50 8:43/M
86 Hal Roosa Cleveland Heights OH 8122 19 823 27:06.70 28:02.43 8:45/M
87 Joey Nanni Rocky River OH 6473 17 841 27:10.90 27:59.06 8:46/M
88 Ian Shemo Westlake OH 8483 15 862 27:16.51 32:38.51 8:48/M
89 Wyatt Tomallo Spring Branch TX 8037 17 868 27:18.74 32:55.32 8:48/M
90 Ben Batista 7556 18 903 27:27.52 28:55.28 8:51/M
91 Tommy McHugh 6345 17 933 27:36.76 30:09.21 8:54/M
92 Jack Dipronio 7088 17 936 27:37.41 30:30.51 8:55/M
93 Edgars York Avon Lake OH 8870 18 1049 28:06.64 28:36.37 9:04/M
94 Nicholas Domahoski Alexandria VA 6326 19 1082 28:15.61 30:31.40 9:07/M
95 Ben Krampitz Rocky River OH 6320 18 1199 28:47.19 30:49.26 9:17/M
96 Justin Converse Lincoln NE 9093 18 1205 28:48.40 29:24.91 9:17/M
97 Shadi Zogheib Westlake OH 6202 18 1217 28:51.93 32:11.84 9:18/M
98 Jordan Zlatin Beachwood OH 7231 17 1220 28:53.12 29:12.47 9:19/M
99 Zachary Nienhuis Travelers Rst SC 6070 17 1243 28:57.42 32:58.49 9:20/M
100 Kevin Shearer Hinckley OH 6127 18 1322 29:19.97 29:19.97 9:27/M
101 Morgan Vales Parma OH 23146 15 1376 29:33.05 32:20.17 9:32/M
102 David Castele 6035 17 1445 29:48.49 33:19.12 9:37/M
103 Arthur Prodafikas Cleveland OH 8416 16 1457 29:51.72 32:24.47 9:38/M
104 Will Baker Lakewood OH 6467 18 1510 30:06.08 32:19.03 9:43/M
105 Liam Hamm Rocky River OH 9319 16 1543 30:16.42 34:33.44 9:46/M
106 Daniel Garner 5643 15 1627 30:35.30 36:59.77 9:52/M
107 Blake Roberts Hudson OH 23270 18 1661 30:43.02 33:15.98 9:55/M
108 Aric Ubienski Litchfield OH 9957 19 1665 30:43.98 33:40.34 9:55/M
109 Aaron Moore Brecksville OH 7632 18 1677 30:47.72 32:28.47 9:56/M
110 Daniel McCabe 7339 19 1903 31:41.29 37:03.94 10:13/M
111 Ryan Ribinskas South Euclid OH 2632 18 1917 31:44.62 31:51.27 10:14/M
112 Braden Perry 9662 18 1934 31:50.18 33:11.08 10:16/M
113 Michael A. Soto III N Ridgeville OH 8419 16 2055 32:18.43 35:58.86 10:25/M
114 Jesse Belitz Independence OH 5806 18 2059 32:19.21 37:20.44 10:25/M
115 Chase Ray Wadsworth OH 5151 19 2134 32:38.06 32:51.49 10:32/M
116 Austin Henrickson 7643 19 2154 32:41.55 34:52.75 10:33/M
117 Matthew Regrut Strongsville OH 5586 19 2231 33:02.28 33:29.37 10:39/M
118 James Hering Hudson OH 23331 15 2242 33:04.90 37:46.15 10:40/M
119 Gabrielle Horvath North Royalton OH 8526 18 2283 33:14.70 34:12.99 10:43/M
120 Ethan Rosen 7003 19 2382 33:41.00 35:26.06 10:52/M
121 Devon Pincombe N Ridgeville OH 9680 16 2498 34:13.96 37:27.73 11:02/M
122 Matt Stanfield Avon Lake OH 9877 19 2666 35:05.54 39:59.39 11:19/M
123 Declan Fischback Rocky River OH 9214 19 2687 35:12.63 36:29.04 11:21/M
124 Christopher Richardson Cleveland OH 5832 17 2699 35:18.73 39:04.65 11:23/M
125 Jesús Berio Pataskala OH 6195 18 2708 35:20.99 36:26.55 11:24/M
126 Sam Gootee Strongsville OH 8782 17 2827 36:01.39 40:28.59 11:37/M
127 Ronan Loftus 5634 15 2902 36:22.88 37:44.30 11:44/M
128 Dylan Barnett Euclid OH 1566 15 2935 36:34.15 38:00.60 11:48/M
129 Jack Frank Strongsville OH 6828 17 2981 36:53.57 36:53.57 11:54/M
130 Jonathan Consiglio N Royalton OH 6977 16 2999 36:59.41 41:50.47 11:56/M
131 Alex Peshek Rocky River OH 9668 15 3106 37:39.42 41:58.01 12:09/M
132 Nicholas Sweet Euclid OH 9904 16 3137 37:51.25 39:43.85 12:13/M
133 Tyler Fowles 5857 15 3281 38:53.47 43:28.82 12:33/M
134 Ethan King Euclid OH 9442 19 3335 39:12.41 39:12.41 12:39/M
135 Bryce Hibbs Barberton OH 9354 17 3365 39:22.87 43:53.59 12:42/M
136 William Boulton 7081 15 3449 40:06.22 42:58.05 12:56/M
137 Sam Dubuster Lakewood OH 23121 15 3580 41:26.14 42:29.39 13:22/M
138 Tyler McNichols 7068 19 3743 42:49.11 45:46.92 13:49/M
139 Christopher Cherullo 7517 15 3745 42:49.60 47:51.72 13:49/M
140 Samuel Gouch North Olmsted OH 7358 16 3753 42:56.59 48:34.39 13:51/M
141 Nicholas Loveland Strongsville OH 5293 15 3894 44:15.88 47:01.27 14:16/M
142 Sean Odonnell Lakewood OH 7305 15 3901 44:19.34 47:10.57 14:18/M
143 John MacIntosh Shaker Hts OH 8248 16 3932 44:35.56 48:50.61 14:23/M
144 Michael Gosiewski 5184 17 3940 44:44.85 49:42.67 14:26/M
145 Patrick English 8658 18 3998 45:26.63 46:00.56 14:39/M
146 Robert Kunkle Cleveland OH 8729 18 4045 45:50.87 52:03.68 14:47/M
147 Dane Bozsvai Solon OH 8169 18 4111 46:49.13 47:36.08 15:06/M
148 Sean O’Malley Rocky River OH 6174 17 4293 49:19.15 50:14.47 15:55/M
149 Sam Russell Paris OH 9762 18 4314 49:35.49 53:18.89 16:00/M
150 Adam Tinline 5498 15 4323 49:47.61 54:25.09 16:04/M
151 Cj Tinline 5500 19 4325 49:48.45 54:25.91 16:04/M
152 Josh Poldruhi N Royalton OH 6800 19 4398 50:51.79 51:57.72 16:24/M
153 Nicholas Gosiewski 5185 16 4408 50:59.54 55:57.55 16:27/M
154 Matt Wiegandt North Olmsted OH 23003 19 4547 52:49.33 1:00:00.49 17:02/M
155 Griffin Wood Delmar NY 5491 18 4646 54:19.36 1:00:44.90 17:31/M
156 Zaid Roufael 5801 19 4734 55:55.63 1:00:30.48 18:02/M
157 Nick Tracey Strongsville OH 7331 17 4756 56:25.68 57:13.63 18:12/M
158 Cam Evert Brunswick OH 8593 16 4802 57:24.86 1:04:01.34 18:31/M
159 Sullivan Prementine 8827 16 4930 1:04:07.35 1:07:25.61 20:41/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Record: Annamarie Digiacobbe – Year: 2016 – Time: 19:02.32

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annamarie Digiacobbe Medina OH 9148 17 41 19:35.17 19:37.79 6:19/M
2 Samantha Bernhardt South Euclid OH 6316 19 47 19:49.70 20:20.34 6:24/M
3 Sevahna Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 6925 19 93 21:05.54 21:08.95 6:48/M
4 Abby Coe Bay Village OH 9084 17 128 21:50.18 22:00.07 7:03/M
5 Hannah Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7922 15 136 21:54.83 22:01.10 7:04/M
6 Kristen Seballos 8001 18 141 21:59.61 22:45.95 7:05/M
7 Lauren Roman Avon OH 9748 18 183 22:34.76 25:18.05 7:17/M
8 Marie Musser 23226 16 191 22:41.09 25:27.72 7:19/M
9 Alexa Sposit Hinckley OH 5364 18 208 22:54.19 23:07.21 7:23/M
10 Olivia Bechtel Bay Village OH 6548 19 218 22:59.12 23:29.67 7:25/M
11 Abigail Wood Delmar NY 5492 16 279 23:34.43 25:13.23 7:36/M
12 Alexandra Vesikallio Bay Village OH 6517 17 280 23:35.18 24:04.53 7:36/M
13 Megan Hofstetter 8128 19 295 23:44.59 28:43.78 7:39/M
14 Brianna Kirlough Valley City OH 5322 17 306 23:49.70 24:04.44 7:41/M
15 Audrey Ray Bay Village OH 6014 16 314 23:52.20 28:52.41 7:42/M
16 Lucia O’Donnell 7791 16 316 23:52.55 24:24.50 7:42/M
17 Claire Fallon Brentwood TN 8682 16 348 24:10.44 26:43.26 7:48/M
18 Malerie Mysza Sagamore Hills OH 9616 19 374 24:17.81 24:32.31 7:50/M
19 Katie Sidloski Strongsville OH 5303 19 391 24:24.44 24:48.60 7:52/M
20 Ally Sidloski Strongsville OH 5301 17 392 24:24.93 24:48.75 7:52/M
21 Larissa Gaborick N Royalton OH 6929 18 442 24:50.53 25:09.03 8:01/M
22 Ava Ransom Bay Village OH 6146 16 481 25:06.22 26:18.60 8:06/M
23 Shania Turner Mayfield Hts OH 7766 16 483 25:06.93 25:30.12 8:06/M
24 Alyssa Miller North Canton OH 5614 16 492 25:10.34 25:28.92 8:07/M
25 Holly Hetman N Royalton OH 5278 19 497 25:12.54 27:03.20 8:08/M
26 Elizabeth Shedroff Macedonia OH 9808 18 509 25:17.16 26:10.54 8:09/M
27 Caroline Fallon Brentwood TN 8681 19 511 25:18.75 27:51.78 8:10/M
28 Alexandra Gephart Highland Hgts OH 7399 17 537 25:29.30 27:17.36 8:13/M
29 Taylor Augustine Brecksville OH 8924 19 563 25:36.30 26:06.12 8:15/M
30 Rachel Thomas Elyria OH 5932 15 583 25:44.35 26:24.45 8:18/M
31 Madison Desilva Aurora OH 9139 18 586 25:45.15 26:54.56 8:18/M
32 Olivia Jones Independence OH 7205 19 592 25:46.95 26:49.88 8:19/M
33 Kaitlin Pettegrew Columbia Station OH 9675 17 594 25:47.54 26:03.93 8:19/M
34 Rose Norton Washington DC 2759 15 595 25:47.56 32:09.25 8:19/M
35 Molly Livingston Brecksville OH 23139 16 596 25:47.96 26:17.77 8:19/M
36 Abbie Szendrey Cleveland OH 23116 16 615 25:54.17 27:24.71 8:21/M
37 Mary Dempsey Rocky River OH 7404 18 630 26:00.04 28:46.06 8:23/M
38 Karly Turner Bay Village OH 6378 17 645 26:03.14 27:06.75 8:24/M
39 Molly Stothard North Olmsted OH 9888 17 650 26:04.41 28:51.19 8:25/M
40 Laura Adams Grafton OH 23141 19 653 26:05.07 27:00.35 8:25/M
41 Josephine Hoff 8503 15 658 26:05.90 30:41.76 8:25/M
42 Ellianna Hoff 8501 19 660 26:06.43 30:41.74 8:25/M
43 Alexandria Groos Rocky River OH 23129 18 671 26:12.27 27:01.79 8:27/M
44 Rachel Kintop 7929 15 689 26:17.14 29:39.16 8:29/M
45 Emily Smagola Sagamore Hills OH 9831 19 692 26:19.04 26:33.07 8:29/M
46 Kelley Reis Lakewood OH 6166 18 722 26:29.33 27:55.46 8:33/M
47 Madeline Vales Parma OH 23145 17 724 26:29.42 29:16.19 8:33/M
48 Avery McGeary Mentor OH 9558 18 729 26:30.44 29:10.78 8:33/M
49 Caroline Raffin Fairview Park OH 8852 16 733 26:31.06 29:16.21 8:33/M
50 Julia Barragate Shaker Hts OH 8955 17 740 26:33.27 30:18.76 8:34/M
51 Pragi Patel Pepper Pike OH 7539 19 741 26:33.77 29:52.66 8:34/M
52 Claire Noel Rocky River OH 23127 18 744 26:34.16 27:24.01 8:34/M
53 Sophie Torres 5527 17 796 26:54.18 26:54.18 8:41/M
54 Sophia Banez Strongsville OH 8946 17 804 26:56.80 27:26.65 8:41/M
55 Grace Castle Seven Hills OH 5681 19 826 27:07.43 28:28.54 8:45/M
56 Alexandra Rechner N Royalton OH 9715 19 837 27:09.50 28:52.37 8:45/M
57 Grace Nanni Rocky River OH 6472 18 844 27:11.59 27:59.47 8:46/M
58 Camryn Parsons University Ht OH 7569 16 847 27:12.33 28:26.44 8:46/M
59 Emily Cline Avon Lake OH 9077 19 856 27:14.73 29:10.13 8:47/M
60 Mary Augenstein Rocky River OH 23126 18 858 27:15.53 28:05.27 8:47/M
61 Sara Bernhardt South Euclid OH 6317 19 860 27:15.83 27:46.87 8:47/M
62 Teresa Schnell Strongsville OH 6724 16 861 27:15.96 28:19.33 8:47/M
63 Kelly O’Neill Westlake OH 6089 19 875 27:20.29 28:21.50 8:49/M
64 Josie Cremeans Chardon OH 7835 19 897 27:25.64 28:11.70 8:51/M
65 Kyra Gentry Portales NM 23201 16 907 27:29.52 31:06.51 8:52/M
66 Katie Lew Westlake OH 9496 15 911 27:30.34 29:13.13 8:52/M
67 Emily Templeton Westlake OH 7401 15 914 27:31.39 28:18.87 8:53/M
68 Jennifer Baird 5742 19 924 27:33.78 28:32.90 8:53/M
69 Katie Lew Westlake OH 9495 19 935 27:37.12 29:19.78 8:55/M
70 Sara McGreal 7938 17 945 27:41.20 30:06.96 8:56/M
71 Carmie Alberty Hinckley OH 8909 16 948 27:42.61 29:53.73 8:56/M
72 Colleen Martin Richmond Hts OH 7122 16 957 27:43.90 32:44.70 8:56/M
73 Ayana Arsic N Royalton OH 8917 17 974 27:48.18 29:09.79 8:58/M
74 Madeline Grobelny Twinsburg OH 8822 15 980 27:49.06 29:16.09 8:58/M
75 Caravita Melaragno Mayfield Village OH 7763 18 1004 27:55.17 28:18.41 9:00/M
76 Alison Murphy Rocky River OH 9612 18 1059 28:09.65 29:21.08 9:05/M
77 Nechama Mikhli Beachwood OH 9586 16 1092 28:18.34 28:18.34 9:08/M
78 Antoinette Arezone Highland Hgts OH 7815 15 1161 28:36.52 32:25.23 9:14/M
79 Morgan Frank Avon Lake OH 6049 18 1170 28:39.07 31:02.02 9:15/M
80 Eve Witzigreuter Bay Village OH 6584 18 1182 28:43.23 32:20.16 9:16/M
81 Emily Azzolina Richfield OH 8829 17 1184 28:43.37 33:17.13 9:16/M
82 Maddy Jerdonek Avon OH 5543 16 1188 28:44.49 29:39.50 9:16/M
83 Jane Protos Westlake OH 5898 15 1191 28:44.97 31:01.62 9:16/M
84 Grace Sullivan Rocky River OH 5379 17 1196 28:46.94 31:48.50 9:17/M
85 Anna Seffernick 6238 19 1198 28:47.17 30:39.23 9:17/M
86 Domenica Marino 5865 18 1221 28:53.13 32:49.44 9:19/M
87 Liliana Horter Brecksville OH 9376 17 1230 28:55.47 32:42.59 9:20/M
88 Kaycey Sarkisian 3538 18 1253 28:59.12 32:38.87 9:21/M
89 Sylvia Reynolds Norton OH 5352 15 1296 29:11.86 34:09.31 9:25/M
90 Allison O’Donnell 7786 16 1315 29:16.68 29:49.03 9:26/M
91 Audra Feddrix Westlake OH 6125 18 1328 29:21.25 29:21.25 9:28/M
92 Ashima Fillbach Cleveland OH 9212 17 1338 29:24.87 31:38.99 9:29/M
93 Kelcey Reynolds Cortland OH 9732 18 1359 29:29.38 32:40.30 9:31/M
94 Megan Taylor Brunswick OH 5289 16 1370 29:32.11 32:52.43 9:32/M
95 Hailey Fixler Beachwood OH 9220 15 1399 29:39.24 31:13.14 9:34/M
96 Olivia Jedlicka Avon Lake OH 2563 18 1410 29:41.88 32:56.34 9:35/M
97 Elizabeth Hamker 688 15 1411 29:42.16 31:23.27 9:35/M
98 Kailey Budzar Rocky River OH 9038 15 1415 29:42.90 31:23.90 9:35/M
99 Erica Jarrell Cambridge MA 9400 18 1425 29:44.57 34:54.30 9:35/M
100 Claire Greller Olmsted Falls OH 6302 18 1439 29:46.99 30:50.65 9:36/M
101 Meghan Orourke Sandy Hook CT 23190 15 1440 29:47.03 33:45.56 9:36/M
102 Jessica Liang Mayfield Hts OH 7765 15 1453 29:50.18 30:16.85 9:37/M
103 Sophie York Avon Lake OH 8869 16 1454 29:50.20 30:18.30 9:37/M
104 Elizabeth Rechin Cleveland OH 8414 16 1459 29:52.28 32:24.20 9:38/M
105 Abby Shaffer 5671 18 1463 29:52.68 34:12.50 9:38/M
106 Aryssa Prodafikas Cleveland OH 8415 18 1464 29:52.75 32:25.12 9:38/M
107 Sophia Rechin Cleveland OH 8413 18 1477 29:54.81 32:27.45 9:39/M
108 Maria Eley Marysville OH 8719 18 1523 30:09.68 36:17.63 9:44/M
109 Martha Blatt Highland Hts OH 5006 19 1544 30:17.07 32:42.88 9:46/M
110 Katie McGreal 7934 17 1551 30:19.05 32:45.10 9:47/M
111 Paige Boughambouz Mayfield Hts OH 7761 15 1554 30:19.75 30:46.26 9:47/M
112 Taylor Carlini 352 18 1558 30:20.24 33:00.47 9:47/M
113 Gabrielle Neric Middleburg Hts OH 6923 19 1560 30:20.36 30:48.67 9:47/M
114 Noelle Dzurnak Strongsville OH 5284 18 1581 30:24.16 34:49.65 9:48/M
115 Kristijana Sesar Chardon OH 9802 16 1612 30:32.58 31:45.82 9:51/M
116 Clare Kelley Rocky River OH 9425 19 1620 30:33.96 34:41.14 9:51/M
117 Alexis Graves 8006 19 1668 30:45.25 34:37.67 9:55/M
118 Emily Jackson Hudson OH 7014 18 1693 30:51.20 31:00.91 9:57/M
119 Cecilia Payne Cleveland Heights OH 5697 18 1704 30:54.44 35:13.67 9:58/M
120 Cecilia Tompkins Cleveland OH 6299 16 1705 30:54.53 30:54.53 9:58/M
121 Madison Wilson Fairview Park OH 6190 16 1706 30:54.58 34:14.56 9:58/M
122 Emily Godenswager Brunswick OH 23058 15 1731 31:02.30 31:58.33 10:01/M
123 Andrea Snyder Parma OH 7007 16 1748 31:07.09 34:12.76 10:02/M
124 Zoe Budzar Lakewood OH 1690 19 1754 31:08.58 33:52.02 10:03/M
125 Sophie Manoloff Rocky River OH 23135 18 1764 31:10.09 35:04.91 10:03/M
126 Nora McKeown Rocky River OH 8382 18 1770 31:11.04 35:05.63 10:04/M
127 Megan Fleming 7283 18 1776 31:13.02 34:10.20 10:04/M
128 Madison Fleming 7282 18 1780 31:13.44 34:10.65 10:04/M
129 Danna Zlatin Beachwood OH 7230 15 1782 31:13.72 35:09.22 10:04/M
130 Monica Iammarino Highland Hgts OH 7764 16 1785 31:13.93 31:40.52 10:04/M
131 Julia Rush 6594 16 1797 31:16.63 35:12.55 10:05/M
132 Ella Burguera-Couce Pepper Pike OH 2620 19 1804 31:19.30 36:10.12 10:06/M
133 Kyleigh Evans Cincinnati OH 7642 19 1817 31:21.01 32:48.87 10:07/M
134 Gigi Kmiec Cleveland OH 5828 19 1822 31:21.88 35:07.52 10:07/M
135 Mary Kate George Rocky River OH 5535 17 1850 31:25.59 37:19.65 10:08/M
136 Olivia Finau 6360 17 1856 31:26.76 34:07.18 10:08/M
137 Kennedy Clement Avon Lake OH 9076 18 1873 31:30.64 36:25.13 10:10/M
138 Mary McCabe 7341 16 1910 31:43.29 37:03.83 10:14/M
139 Ally Roberts Westlake OH 8694 19 1912 31:43.49 34:40.13 10:14/M
140 Brittany Fowles 5854 18 1913 31:43.64 36:19.47 10:14/M
141 Bethany Eckman Rocky River OH 2001 15 1950 31:52.68 31:58.94 10:17/M
142 Rachel Coyne 5625 16 1958 31:53.70 37:47.62 10:17/M
143 Caroline Drinko Broadview Hts OH 7116 17 1973 31:55.98 35:41.78 10:18/M
144 Rachel Johanek Cleveland OH 9406 17 2044 32:12.47 34:24.97 10:23/M
145 Lauren Corrigan Rocky River OH 9100 16 2052 32:17.41 33:21.02 10:25/M
146 Julia Gutermuth Independence OH 5808 18 2066 32:20.33 37:21.79 10:26/M
147 Mary Clare Corrigan Rocky River OH 9101 19 2088 32:25.26 33:28.06 10:27/M
148 Meara Mahoney Lakewood OH 6075 17 2098 32:29.12 37:48.95 10:29/M
149 Alexis Chuppa N Royalton OH 6755 18 2102 32:31.11 36:27.33 10:29/M
150 Lauren Hoagland Wilmette IL 8710 17 2110 32:32.32 33:31.65 10:30/M
151 Nora Sovacool Westlake OH 9857 19 2128 32:35.57 35:13.90 10:31/M
152 Malia Southard 7645 19 2143 32:40.01 34:51.78 10:32/M
153 Julia Horter Brecksville OH 9375 19 2155 32:41.75 32:41.75 10:33/M
154 Angie Grabmeier 8722 16 2215 32:58.18 39:16.32 10:38/M
155 Amy Regrut Strongsville OH 5582 15 2232 33:02.48 33:29.97 10:39/M
156 Sophie Bumm Lakewood OH 6224 15 2256 33:08.10 33:49.71 10:41/M
157 Diletta Marchesi Hghlnds Ranch CO 9536 17 2291 33:16.38 37:39.23 10:44/M
158 Hope Sloop Willoughby OH 7639 19 2293 33:16.78 35:34.57 10:44/M
159 Madeline Rowley Rocky River OH 9753 19 2307 33:21.22 34:59.05 10:45/M
160 Sophia D’Onofrio Chagrin Falls OH 7532 17 2317 33:23.14 37:24.74 10:46/M
161 Aubrie Montie North Olmsted OH 8290 18 2328 33:25.26 39:44.31 10:47/M
162 Allison Boyer Wickliffe OH 8998 19 2379 33:40.82 37:04.99 10:52/M
163 Alexandra Valocchi Chagrin Falls OH 8185 18 2385 33:41.48 35:02.64 10:52/M
164 Claudia Gulan Olmsted Falls OH 5461 16 2390 33:42.71 38:47.82 10:52/M
165 Victoria Graves 8008 16 2401 33:45.03 37:40.68 10:53/M
166 Rachael Thorn Rocky River OH 8562 18 2402 33:45.38 37:56.50 10:53/M
167 Alessandra Selassie Washington DC 9801 15 2418 33:48.23 38:37.37 10:54/M
168 Lillian Beach Rocky River OH 5549 16 2429 33:52.65 34:50.50 10:55/M
169 Juliana Rowane Willoughby Hills OH 7872 17 2433 33:53.96 39:09.77 10:56/M
170 Kimaya Bakhle Westlake OH 6375 17 2437 33:54.48 39:57.82 10:56/M
171 Natalie Stanziano Medina OH 6713 19 2439 33:55.58 38:30.95 10:56/M
172 Lauren Kantzes 5334 16 2458 34:00.42 39:07.87 10:58/M
173 Michelle Appel Westlake OH 6333 19 2489 34:10.05 36:21.30 11:01/M
174 Brenna Wojcik Westlake OH 6376 16 2514 34:19.48 39:19.70 11:04/M
175 Brett Parsons University Ht OH 7568 18 2516 34:20.01 35:39.70 11:05/M
176 Zoe Larive 8469 18 2519 34:21.15 36:46.68 11:05/M
177 Eva Cruz Beachwood OH 9110 18 2521 34:21.54 36:46.94 11:05/M
178 Eileen Shea Cleveland OH 5389 18 2527 34:22.70 36:48.98 11:05/M
179 Acadia Caryl Cleveland OH 9055 17 2550 34:30.47 38:05.83 11:08/M
180 Isabella Stanziano Medina OH 6711 17 2553 34:31.68 39:05.42 11:08/M
181 Emily Loftus Pearl River NY 380 19 2579 34:35.97 37:45.10 11:09/M
182 Abby Lewis Delaware OH 5241 17 2590 34:40.22 36:10.30 11:11/M
183 Jillian Proszek N Ridgeville OH 6547 19 2593 34:41.00 37:16.29 11:11/M
184 Olivia Marek 5261 18 2603 34:44.35 36:33.22 11:12/M
185 Halle Crtalic Chardon OH 8218 19 2611 34:46.81 38:49.05 11:13/M
186 Hannah Powers Westlake OH 5070 15 2615 34:47.90 37:57.52 11:13/M
187 Alyssa Reddy North Olmsted OH 5649 16 2627 34:52.76 36:15.90 11:15/M
188 Samantha Horvath North Royalton OH 8523 16 2631 34:53.67 35:51.96 11:15/M
189 Corrine Kuczkowski 7877 15 2657 35:01.86 35:28.87 11:18/M
190 Alexandria Meyers Yorkville IL 7709 16 2670 35:06.31 36:56.52 11:19/M
191 Zoë Johanni Westlake OH 6194 19 2686 35:12.20 36:18.20 11:21/M
192 Marisa Hofstetter 8127 19 2696 35:16.24 40:15.61 11:23/M
193 Christina Jones Mentor OH 9410 18 2701 35:19.78 39:09.87 11:24/M
194 Courtney McClendon Houston TX 8195 19 2728 35:27.84 39:47.40 11:26/M
195 Celia Andrews Lakewood OH 5516 16 2741 35:32.06 39:30.82 11:28/M
196 Elizabeth Hilow Lakewood OH 5517 16 2742 35:32.15 39:30.94 11:28/M
197 Allison Chlad 7756 16 2795 35:52.36 39:50.09 11:34/M
198 Lena Richardson Cleveland OH 5834 19 2805 35:55.28 39:42.38 11:35/M
199 Lauren Fitzgerald Fairview Park OH 9219 18 2826 36:01.28 37:36.82 11:37/M
200 Jill Castle 5682 17 2862 36:10.32 37:32.23 11:40/M
201 Cadence Downey Elyria OH 5593 19 2886 36:18.51 41:51.68 11:43/M
202 Matthew Hutchinson 7365 17 2897 36:20.66 41:08.66 11:43/M
203 Brianna Gallagher 6721 15 2904 36:24.04 40:23.34 11:45/M
204 Jenna Bresnahan Cleveland OH 5330 18 2974 36:50.05 39:01.91 11:53/M
205 Lilly Intihar Strongsville OH 6827 17 2984 36:54.28 36:54.28 11:54/M
206 Courtenay Amentini Akron OH 8914 16 2985 36:54.32 38:47.82 11:54/M
207 Kaitlyn Hagarty Akron OH 9313 17 2988 36:54.53 38:48.07 11:54/M
208 Cheyenne Bondra Richfield OH 8991 19 3000 37:00.91 38:54.22 11:56/M
209 Emma Arnold Lakewood OH 6295 16 3042 37:09.90 42:50.73 11:59/M
210 Marissa Schmitt Avon Lake OH 6261 16 3053 37:14.62 42:55.55 12:01/M
211 Carly Wellener Medina OH 9988 18 3100 37:37.33 42:19.69 12:08/M
212 Emily Gorman 9290 15 3111 37:41.39 40:23.05 12:09/M
213 Maggie Bilardo Bay Village OH 7325 17 3126 37:45.84 39:59.59 12:11/M
214 Sarah Reindel 7208 19 3154 37:59.31 42:02.63 12:15/M
215 Jane Hoagland Wilmette IL 8708 19 3168 38:04.34 39:03.45 12:17/M
216 Kate McHugh 6341 19 3212 38:22.76 40:55.48 12:23/M
217 Liliana Conn Canton OH 7056 16 3218 38:26.88 43:11.13 12:24/M
218 Noel Spinelli N Royalton OH 9867 19 3260 38:43.65 39:23.57 12:29/M
219 Eliana Chelnick 7586 15 3280 38:53.38 45:16.85 12:33/M
220 Kelsey Wilk Willoughby OH 23005 18 3296 38:58.85 41:28.27 12:34/M
221 Alanna Restifo Brecksville OH 7160 18 3309 39:06.57 41:32.22 12:37/M
222 Nicole Cusick 5893 19 3337 39:13.29 39:49.18 12:39/M
223 Alexandra Didonato Brecksville OH 5718 18 3363 39:22.55 41:46.80 12:42/M
224 Callie Alexis Lakewood OH 7499 16 3370 39:25.88 42:27.58 12:43/M
225 Aneri Patel Pepper Pike OH 7541 16 3400 39:37.90 42:57.65 12:47/M
226 Alexandra Russ North Olmsted OH 8793 18 3423 39:52.08 46:16.95 12:52/M
227 Claire Black Lakewood OH 23142 19 3474 40:26.34 45:53.56 13:03/M
228 Sheri Valore Medina OH 9961 18 3481 40:30.30 43:26.42 13:04/M
229 Meghan Daymut Avon OH 5939 18 3488 40:34.74 41:49.57 13:05/M
230 Erika Hill Brecksville OH 9361 16 3504 40:41.44 42:34.21 13:07/M
231 Lily Steiger Brecksville OH 9881 17 3507 40:41.86 42:35.34 13:07/M
232 Stefanie Marek 5262 17 3508 40:42.05 42:30.68 13:08/M
233 Lili Roosa Cleveland Heights OH 8124 17 3566 41:16.79 42:13.11 13:19/M
234 Annika McNulty Cleveland OH 8121 15 3567 41:16.98 42:15.96 13:19/M
235 Lina Fares Medina OH 5299 17 3589 41:29.30 46:29.73 13:23/M
236 Gabby Sutton Brunswick OH 6956 17 3621 41:47.57 47:56.34 13:29/M
237 Anna Wise Bay Village OH 5908 15 3638 41:54.22 47:42.65 13:31/M
238 Nina Fazio 6776 18 3653 42:02.15 48:16.11 13:34/M
239 Nicole Kobak Medina OH 6898 19 3675 42:12.70 47:14.07 13:37/M
240 Alex York Avon Lake OH 8868 19 3684 42:15.00 42:43.57 13:38/M
241 Annie Durbak Overland Park KS 7811 15 3698 42:20.15 48:32.31 13:39/M
242 Kaitlin Kramer 7070 19 3742 42:48.61 45:46.82 13:48/M
243 Leda Flory Hudson OH 5170 18 3772 43:07.12 48:38.57 13:55/M
244 Anne Papandreas Strongsville OH 9649 18 3833 43:43.25 46:55.72 14:06/M
245 Brianna Chattin 6851 15 3843 43:50.76 49:35.89 14:08/M
246 Amanda Demyan Wellington OH 8358 15 3875 44:06.93 48:34.86 14:14/M
247 Morgan Finau 6362 18 3902 44:22.08 47:04.04 14:19/M
248 Kiran Singh Chicago IL 8653 19 3949 44:55.01 47:54.00 14:29/M
249 Devin Frydl Cleveland OH 9255 19 3950 44:55.35 45:51.30 14:29/M
250 Abby Bernard Lyndhurst OH 8973 19 3951 44:55.45 45:50.29 14:29/M
251 Kendyl Diggins Wickliffe OH 9146 17 3952 44:55.60 48:19.69 14:29/M
252 Halle Letizio South Euclid OH 9493 19 3954 44:56.76 45:52.07 14:30/M
253 Nicole Zucco North Royalton OH 23055 18 3989 45:24.72 49:12.32 14:39/M
254 Natalie Zucco North Royalton OH 23054 16 3990 45:24.85 49:12.47 14:39/M
255 Casey Kunkle Cleveland OH 8731 19 4026 45:42.22 52:02.66 14:45/M
256 Rachel Long North Royalton OH 9510 16 4033 45:43.58 45:43.58 14:45/M
257 Camila Rodriguez Willowick OH 7806 19 4065 46:10.46 48:28.57 14:54/M
258 Karla Rodriguez Willowick OH 7808 16 4069 46:13.13 48:30.81 14:55/M
259 Abigail McKenna Cleveland OH 9563 19 4076 46:18.99 48:09.05 14:56/M
260 Madison Medalis 6950 18 4157 47:21.44 52:22.77 15:16/M
261 Adrienne Wentling Westlake OH 9991 17 4159 47:21.83 53:27.15 15:16/M
262 Norah Wilson Westlake OH 6410 17 4162 47:23.48 53:25.98 15:17/M
263 Kaitlyn Persuric Brecksville OH 7083 18 4175 47:29.20 50:22.26 15:19/M
264 Olivia Wolfram Cuyahoga Fls OH 7108 17 4177 47:29.60 51:40.66 15:19/M
265 Samantha Kerivan Damascus MD 6892 19 4183 47:35.51 50:46.47 15:21/M
266 Ashley Kerivan Damascus MD 6889 17 4188 47:39.32 50:49.31 15:22/M
267 Juel Cockrell 1296 19 4266 48:55.49 54:24.18 15:47/M
268 Micki Wiedlund Brecksville OH 5702 16 4329 49:49.46 54:36.86 16:04/M
269 Isabel Tinline 5503 15 4330 49:50.54 54:26.20 16:05/M
270 Allison Ivcic Maple Hts OH 7006 17 4337 49:59.33 53:05.71 16:07/M
271 Clara Mlynek 6725 18 4354 50:19.99 51:12.17 16:14/M
272 Kennedy Crofford Middleburg Heights OH 6924 16 4367 50:30.28 50:30.28 16:17/M
273 Joci Verb Bay Village OH 1039 18 4383 50:38.37 57:13.59 16:20/M
274 April Kossin Eustis FL 6795 19 4390 50:46.83 51:53.45 16:23/M
275 Grace Martello 593 18 4404 50:57.26 55:10.48 16:26/M
276 Hope Nyland Columbus OH 23113 15 4432 51:20.46 56:56.14 16:34/M
277 Rachel Nyland Columbus OH 23114 18 4478 51:45.95 57:16.91 16:42/M
278 Olivia Hovan Strongsville OH 6957 19 4550 52:50.12 55:03.63 17:03/M
279 Tori Taylor 7581 15 4644 54:17.97 1:00:15.09 17:31/M
280 Anna Eley Marysville OH 8717 16 4742 56:10.44 1:02:34.11 18:07/M
281 Shivani Patel S Barrington IL 6874 15 4781 57:12.82 1:02:15.03 18:27/M
282 Faith Arthur North Royalton OH 23253 19 4783 57:15.58 1:04:15.53 18:28/M
283 Caitlin Cindric Avon Lake OH 8458 19 4823 58:21.48 1:00:54.43 18:49/M
284 Caroline Heitz 6062 17 4901 1:02:21.26 1:05:18.39 20:07/M
285 Alex Kuzma 8806 17 4923 1:04:03.86 1:08:22.20 20:40/M
286 Isabella Kuzma 8808 19 4927 1:04:06.50 1:08:24.77 20:41/M
287 Molly Miller Chagrin Falls OH 8812 15 4931 1:04:07.61 1:08:28.07 20:41/M
288 Hannah Ursem 8425 15 4944 1:05:14.77 1:08:56.71 21:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Chad Ellis – Year: 2016 – Time: 15:36.75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Spencer Mahon N Royalton OH 8056 21 4 15:40.60 15:41.18 5:03/M
2 Chris Giesting White Plains NY 9273 24 5 16:04.31 16:05.04 5:11/M
3 Chad Ellis Brook Park OH 6750 22 7 16:12.46 16:12.92 5:14/M
4 Alex Radanovich Columbus OH 6300 24 14 17:39.08 17:41.33 5:42/M
5 J. Wessel Broadview Hts OH 9993 21 18 18:22.15 18:23.70 5:55/M
6 Paul Digiacobbe Medina OH 9150 20 22 18:43.94 18:46.70 6:02/M
7 Ciro Grandine III Mentor OH 7738 20 25 18:50.21 18:54.53 6:05/M
8 Weston Beachy Uniontown OH 8963 22 31 19:06.64 19:13.64 6:10/M
9 Anthony Car 9046 21 32 19:07.30 19:19.02 6:10/M
10 Jacob Godec Willowick OH 9280 22 33 19:08.63 19:19.49 6:10/M
11 Jack Petrecca Willowick OH 9672 21 43 19:40.22 19:51.38 6:21/M
12 Garrett Sidell Brunswick OH 8047 20 77 20:45.26 21:03.06 6:42/M
13 Taylor Cameron Medina OH 9042 22 86 20:54.52 21:01.16 6:45/M
14 Cody Ray Wadsworth OH 5150 21 90 21:01.88 21:14.88 6:47/M
15 Kyle Shaffer 5673 23 116 21:43.33 21:57.81 7:00/M
16 Daniel Niedzwiecki South Euclid OH 6319 21 123 21:49.00 22:19.79 7:02/M
17 Andrew Turk Cleveland OH 23106 21 134 21:54.60 22:26.04 7:04/M
18 Ryan Seballos 8002 22 139 21:57.27 22:44.37 7:05/M
19 Kevin Ruegg Mogadore OH 9757 21 142 22:00.35 22:00.35 7:06/M
20 Brady Hildebrand Brunswick OH 7285 22 166 22:23.11 23:17.20 7:13/M
21 Tim Arth South Euclid OH 6318 20 170 22:26.77 22:57.74 7:14/M
22 Bely Stockman Lakewood OH 7294 21 180 22:32.85 22:52.17 7:16/M
23 Charlie Jusko 9412 22 184 22:35.11 22:58.27 7:17/M
24 Dan Car 9047 22 185 22:35.16 22:58.45 7:17/M
25 Alexander Ciccarello Middlebrg Hts OH 6656 22 199 22:47.00 23:02.93 7:21/M
26 Ryan Kuntz Hinckley OH 6688 21 219 22:59.13 28:09.68 7:25/M
27 Dylan Gulli 8051 22 241 23:14.94 23:38.22 7:30/M
28 Aidan McCormick North Olmsted OH 9555 21 243 23:16.97 25:18.75 7:30/M
29 Austin Yoder Shaker Hts OH 5734 20 246 23:18.80 23:53.59 7:31/M
30 Frank Reddy North Olmsted OH 5650 21 248 23:19.37 23:39.79 7:31/M
31 James Meyer 9576 20 251 23:21.28 25:30.02 7:32/M
32 Paul Appel Westlake OH 6312 24 255 23:22.37 25:34.54 7:32/M
33 Bryan Ciccarello Middleburg Heights OH 6657 24 257 23:23.22 23:38.41 7:33/M
34 George Dicamillo Highland Heights OH 9142 24 260 23:25.80 27:47.40 7:33/M
35 Zachery Lekan 6811 23 276 23:31.47 24:13.36 7:35/M
36 Franklin Popek Hinckley OH 23244 23 290 23:41.96 24:16.86 7:38/M
37 Charlie Pophal University Ht OH 8874 23 307 23:50.23 24:23.98 7:41/M
38 Jack Sears Potomac MD 8148 22 310 23:50.94 26:12.33 7:41/M
39 Phillip Grant Kent OH 7169 21 312 23:52.02 28:41.63 7:42/M
40 Michael Twyman Avon Lake OH 9956 23 334 24:02.08 24:02.08 7:45/M
41 Joe Straitiff Bay Village OH 5962 23 356 24:12.86 25:39.70 7:48/M
42 John Ginter Willowick OH 9275 22 362 24:15.27 24:37.60 7:49/M
43 Connor Bachmann Madison OH 6825 20 369 24:16.87 25:00.82 7:50/M
44 Drew Evans Highland Hts OH 7597 20 403 24:33.85 26:34.63 7:55/M
45 David Lose Mentor OH 9513 24 404 24:34.17 25:42.18 7:55/M
46 Kyle Gradert 7891 22 405 24:34.41 26:29.68 7:55/M
47 Bobby Fisco Bay Village OH 8900 23 412 24:37.94 27:00.99 7:56/M
48 Jeremiah Sanchez Broadview Heights OH 8754 24 414 24:38.52 25:34.65 7:57/M
49 Matt Goepfert 5401 20 424 24:42.26 30:18.27 7:58/M
50 Payton Perry Avon Lake OH 23297 20 429 24:45.58 24:54.88 7:59/M
51 Max Fisher Youngstown OH 9216 21 458 24:56.70 24:56.70 8:03/M
52 Jan-Phillip Wesley Columbus OH 9992 23 478 25:05.60 28:22.02 8:05/M
53 Ryan Seitz Sheffield Lk OH 9800 22 507 25:17.04 26:23.93 8:09/M
54 Ryan Lefevre Pittsburgh PA 8685 24 525 25:24.49 27:57.63 8:12/M
55 Mitchell Reller 8327 21 526 25:24.52 25:45.33 8:12/M
56 Chad Ely Kent OH 9187 21 553 25:33.14 31:54.41 8:15/M
57 Matthew Lenk 7692 21 568 25:38.66 26:38.14 8:16/M
58 Donald Gress Mentor OH 8758 23 573 25:39.33 26:33.15 8:16/M
59 Joey Wittman Mentor OH 7718 22 597 25:48.84 27:01.21 8:19/M
60 Anthony Sanabria North Ridgeville OH 5960 22 598 25:48.86 26:40.64 8:19/M
61 Logan Leak Mentor OH 7719 20 600 25:49.31 27:01.07 8:20/M
62 David Morris Novelty OH 3772 24 632 26:00.45 27:33.24 8:23/M
63 Joe Buchtinec East Cleveland OH 9034 23 656 26:05.52 31:35.67 8:25/M
64 Kevin Keane Lakewood OH 5730 22 667 26:10.87 32:12.11 8:26/M
65 Marin Condic Willoughby OH 7795 23 668 26:11.28 29:17.12 8:27/M
66 Brandon Mitteer Strongsville OH 6831 23 673 26:12.57 27:44.60 8:27/M
67 Nick Brady Columbus OH 7293 24 688 26:17.12 27:32.16 8:29/M
68 Troy Davis 7378 20 693 26:19.38 26:59.34 8:29/M
69 Cole Bowers Dublin OH 5706 22 738 26:31.71 29:15.59 8:33/M
70 Gregory Southard 7644 24 753 26:37.36 28:47.67 8:35/M
71 Kevin Stang Jr Highland Hgts OH 7695 23 758 26:38.52 26:59.68 8:35/M
72 Matthew S Miller 7869 23 785 26:48.14 33:18.46 8:39/M
73 Stephen Moore 9603 24 788 26:48.79 30:17.96 8:39/M
74 Max Drenckpohl 7573 20 791 26:51.45 28:11.13 8:40/M
75 Connor Kitko 7179 22 793 26:52.44 31:30.74 8:40/M
76 Simon Sedmak Euclid OH 8823 24 816 27:02.44 27:36.30 8:43/M
77 Ben Bernhardt South Euclid OH 6315 21 819 27:05.10 27:36.57 8:44/M
78 Grant Davis Avon Lake OH 23247 21 840 27:10.70 27:39.39 8:46/M
79 Ryan Solanics 6626 23 867 27:18.68 28:18.68 8:48/M
80 Brandon Cox Columbia Station OH 9107 22 873 27:20.17 28:19.29 8:49/M
81 Connor Berglund Cleveland Hts OH 8325 24 877 27:20.71 27:41.95 8:49/M
82 John Baird Cleveland OH 5741 21 915 27:31.43 32:29.04 8:53/M
83 Mario Gino Hairston Broadview Heights OH 9315 23 918 27:32.21 34:03.64 8:53/M
84 Paul Woyat Avon Lake OH 23029 20 928 27:35.38 28:16.89 8:54/M
85 Adam Stark Brunswick OH 6987 24 929 27:35.46 28:00.46 8:54/M
86 Kyle Hosier Avon Lake OH 8863 21 946 27:42.36 28:41.00 8:56/M
87 Ian Leak Mentor OH 7720 21 983 27:50.29 29:01.72 8:59/M
88 Daniel Ingram Athens OH 8872 20 989 27:52.34 29:51.00 8:59/M
89 Jeff Mortensen Fairview Park OH 9606 23 991 27:52.62 28:52.21 8:59/M
90 Stuart Wyse Cincinnati OH 5735 23 1001 27:54.91 28:28.17 9:00/M
91 John Digiacobbe Medina OH 9149 22 1026 28:00.39 31:03.80 9:02/M
92 James Fisco Bay Village OH 8701 20 1044 28:05.46 30:27.99 9:04/M
93 Jordan Howell Copley OH 5136 23 1058 28:09.48 30:29.51 9:05/M
94 Colin Fedor Bentleyville OH 7972 23 1075 28:13.94 29:39.24 9:06/M
95 Jonah Ricanati Shaker Hts OH 8745 20 1077 28:14.55 30:44.57 9:06/M
96 Tony Bost Strongsville OH 5009 23 1099 28:19.84 30:31.83 9:08/M
97 Cole Kaucheck Bay Village OH 8898 21 1113 28:23.53 30:07.31 9:09/M
98 Benjamin Kindel Columbus OH 6694 21 1164 28:37.58 31:39.42 9:14/M
99 Gavin Whitford 6097 21 1214 28:51.51 31:18.77 9:18/M
100 Nathan Peereboom Pepper Pike OH 8237 23 1228 28:54.89 32:06.76 9:19/M
101 Tyler Kette Akron OH 9435 24 1244 28:58.05 33:08.02 9:21/M
102 Adriel Crispo Columbus OH 6833 23 1262 29:02.88 31:29.09 9:22/M
103 Callum McCann Chicago IL 7337 22 1292 29:10.99 34:25.24 9:25/M
104 Nathaniel Castro Lorain OH 6050 21 1306 29:14.70 31:38.41 9:26/M
105 Evan Davis Columbus OH 23248 20 1311 29:15.68 30:03.63 9:26/M
106 Adam Bozsvai Solon OH 8171 20 1320 29:17.55 32:41.47 9:27/M
107 David Clayton 7591 21 1333 29:22.44 34:05.73 9:28/M
108 Nicholas Swank Macedonia OH 6989 23 1336 29:23.80 32:01.10 9:29/M
109 Mitchell Cholewinski Pittsburgh PA 9065 23 1384 29:34.47 31:15.22 9:32/M
110 Michael Benesh Erie PA 23192 24 1423 29:44.42 29:44.42 9:35/M
111 Nick Galaida Brunswick OH 9259 20 1443 29:48.29 30:19.32 9:37/M
112 Samuel Sharpnack 9806 23 1447 29:49.56 30:48.23 9:37/M
113 Seth MacKinney University Pa MD 8529 20 1448 29:49.81 32:55.19 9:37/M
114 Alex Ockerse Holland MI 8531 22 1490 29:58.41 33:02.30 9:40/M
115 Joseph Slusarski Brunswick OH 5968 24 1499 30:02.92 31:15.95 9:41/M
116 Timo Schaaf 7553 24 1512 30:06.55 36:16.58 9:43/M
117 Owen Manning 5399 22 1519 30:08.42 35:45.42 9:43/M
118 Michael Szaraz Mason OH 9911 24 1546 30:17.84 30:31.50 9:46/M
119 Nikkie Aggarwal Fairfield OH 23351 24 1586 30:24.84 30:51.07 9:48/M
120 Michael Miranda North Royalton OH 8621 20 1603 30:30.87 35:44.84 9:50/M
121 Richard Grant Shaker Hts OH 7213 22 1643 30:39.27 33:51.31 9:53/M
122 Clement Smith Strongsville OH 1342 21 1726 31:01.40 37:15.52 10:00/M
123 Bryan Godenswager Brunswick OH 23057 20 1733 31:03.48 31:58.68 10:01/M
124 Jack Walter N Ridgeville OH 5959 23 1740 31:04.21 31:55.78 10:01/M
125 Josh Byczek Brunswick OH 7248 23 1743 31:04.41 35:58.56 10:01/M
126 Samuel Joo Cleveland Heights OH 5628 22 1750 31:07.68 33:45.53 10:02/M
127 Ryan Kenny Broadview Hts OH 5819 24 1779 31:13.40 37:34.24 10:04/M
128 Tommy Kovacs Highland Heights OH 9461 20 1823 31:21.96 34:49.35 10:07/M
129 Scott Kelley Allen TX 8572 21 1829 31:23.08 35:59.93 10:07/M
130 Andrew Fink Buffalo NY 8766 23 1838 31:24.38 33:45.76 10:08/M
131 Matthew Friedman Solon OH 7611 20 1840 31:24.47 32:42.32 10:08/M
132 Zack Milenius Highland Hgts OH 5556 22 1844 31:25.04 34:41.33 10:08/M
133 Daniel Dosen Broadview Hts OH 9159 23 1846 31:25.12 33:46.50 10:08/M
134 Christopher George Rocky River OH 5528 20 1855 31:26.63 37:20.95 10:08/M
135 Anthony Mandela Broadview Hts OH 5766 24 1857 31:26.84 33:46.38 10:08/M
136 Paul Makuszewski Warren OH 9528 24 1907 31:42.78 33:56.21 10:14/M
137 Vetri Ravichandran Strongsville OH 9713 21 1920 31:46.38 37:32.88 10:15/M
138 Danny Dreiling Strongsville OH 9163 21 1924 31:47.63 37:33.76 10:15/M
139 Justin Smith Westlake OH 5622 24 1951 31:52.68 37:46.97 10:17/M
140 James Meyer Rocky River OH 6233 24 1953 31:52.94 32:45.72 10:17/M
141 David Deflorentis Berea OH 9132 24 1957 31:53.68 35:08.39 10:17/M
142 Michael Reed 23312 22 1982 31:58.05 35:31.60 10:19/M
143 Jason Puckly Columbus OH 5689 21 2022 32:04.96 36:09.59 10:21/M
144 Jake Walters 7091 21 2029 32:07.02 34:53.00 10:22/M
145 Manny Horst Columbus IN 6346 22 2078 32:22.23 34:24.29 10:26/M
146 Nick Meister Akron OH 7647 24 2089 32:25.53 34:35.84 10:27/M
147 Jacob Nelson Avon Lake OH 9619 20 2093 32:26.76 32:47.70 10:28/M
148 Logan Chuppa N Royalton OH 6757 21 2104 32:31.42 36:27.98 10:29/M
149 Joe Bates Sagamore Hls OH 7130 23 2107 32:32.02 37:13.63 10:30/M
150 Joshua Babb Cleveland OH 8622 24 2132 32:36.35 37:52.40 10:31/M
151 Austin Perry Mogadore OH 23263 22 2136 32:38.40 34:28.12 10:32/M
152 Salvatore Capone Cleveland OH 7398 23 2304 33:19.62 39:39.25 10:45/M
153 Dan Wilson Highland Heights OH 23011 21 2341 33:28.15 34:20.27 10:48/M
154 Bryce Haase Cleveland Hts OH 8670 24 2356 33:34.02 34:21.15 10:50/M
155 Jerry Zinn Pepper Pike OH 7226 23 2359 33:34.48 37:54.18 10:50/M
156 Brian Thorn Rocky River OH 8557 24 2363 33:36.12 37:47.41 10:50/M
157 Thomas White Cleveland Hts OH 5592 24 2377 33:39.56 39:12.57 10:51/M
158 Grant Winfield Rocky River OH 8615 24 2477 34:07.00 37:06.59 11:00/M
159 Andrew Rosen 7002 23 2609 34:46.17 36:31.30 11:13/M
160 Bhavik Patel Pepper Pike OH 7542 23 2634 34:54.45 38:13.30 11:15/M
161 Jeremy Reid 9722 21 2647 34:57.20 38:10.34 11:16/M
162 Mark Thorn Rocky River OH 8559 20 2675 35:07.81 39:20.09 11:20/M
163 Ian Bilicic Cleveland OH 8979 21 2715 35:23.80 36:33.36 11:25/M
164 Joseph Dimauro Cleveland OH 6532 24 2837 36:02.78 40:12.96 11:37/M
165 Andrew Hyde Westborough MA 5043 22 2986 36:54.37 40:38.05 11:54/M
166 Terence Shell Maple Heights OH 8803 21 2989 36:55.98 37:44.46 11:55/M
167 Michael Arcaro Madison OH 7773 24 3007 37:01.87 37:01.87 11:56/M
168 Riley Brown Milwaukee WI 5122 23 3029 37:07.80 39:10.68 11:58/M
169 Ray Gajkowski Cleveland OH 9256 23 3044 37:10.93 42:13.30 11:59/M
170 Raymond Gajkowski Cleveland OH 9258 21 3047 37:12.16 42:14.13 12:00/M
171 Brett Kettle 7916 21 3085 37:27.91 42:20.58 12:05/M
172 Harold Ortega South Euclid OH 8341 24 3131 37:48.32 42:07.77 12:12/M
173 Ian Robertson Cleveland OH 8671 24 3158 38:00.73 41:16.59 12:15/M
174 Austin Scheerer Berea OH 5222 21 3161 38:01.60 42:54.76 12:16/M
175 Matt Doubell Copley OH 5124 21 3173 38:06.04 38:59.50 12:17/M
176 Sam Reller 8328 20 3299 39:01.05 39:21.93 12:35/M
177 Thomas Krainz Walton Hills OH 9466 21 3302 39:02.00 42:10.53 12:35/M
178 Danny Kilkenny Parma OH 6745 24 3341 39:14.19 41:03.91 12:39/M
179 Dan Shank Bay Village OH 5889 21 3343 39:14.32 39:50.31 12:39/M
180 David Chelnick 7585 23 3357 39:19.68 45:43.58 12:41/M
181 Thad Smith 7388 21 3460 40:15.90 44:28.67 12:59/M
182 Ben Noster Grove City OH 9629 24 3476 40:27.27 42:43.12 13:03/M
183 Joseph Johnson Cleveland OH 9408 24 3487 40:34.23 45:23.96 13:05/M
184 Tyler Schulte Rocky River OH 8040 24 3489 40:34.99 40:34.99 13:05/M
185 Justin Isaac Cleveland OH 9392 24 3490 40:35.02 45:20.37 13:05/M
186 Vincent Consiglio N Royalton OH 6978 23 3630 41:51.89 41:51.89 13:30/M
187 Justin Brooks 5814 22 3710 42:28.14 46:38.24 13:42/M
188 Jordan Flasch Highland Hgts OH 5030 24 3731 42:42.85 43:45.85 13:46/M
189 Kyle Trusler 5166 23 3771 43:07.04 48:38.77 13:55/M
190 Griffin Barcus Columbus OH 5851 24 3796 43:28.48 48:11.43 14:01/M
191 Jake Schroeder Chagrin Falls OH 7608 23 3819 43:39.68 48:08.32 14:05/M
192 Tyler Meitin Independence OH 9572 20 3903 44:22.92 47:20.82 14:19/M
193 Jonathan Gencarella Bedford TX 8246 23 3933 44:35.59 48:51.61 14:23/M
194 Evan Dammarell Cleveland OH 6133 24 4104 46:46.36 50:23.43 15:05/M
195 Nicholas Kruse Broadview Hts OH 7164 21 4139 47:07.89 52:38.68 15:12/M
196 David Creegan Damascus MD 6887 21 4186 47:37.01 50:46.61 15:22/M
197 Devin Rollins Damascus MD 6895 20 4187 47:37.38 50:48.06 15:22/M
198 Blake Bakhsheshi 1293 21 4222 48:15.88 53:44.24 15:34/M
199 Alex Debaltzo Parma OH 5267 21 4243 48:37.34 54:39.17 15:41/M
200 Gyasi Gyamerah Columbus OH 5612 23 4268 48:58.25 54:01.56 15:48/M
201 Calvin Dow Lakewood OH 8843 21 4291 49:17.43 55:37.77 15:54/M
202 Joseph Russell Paris OH 9761 22 4309 49:33.40 53:16.81 15:59/M
203 Jack Martello 594 21 4396 50:51.21 55:05.64 16:24/M
204 Daniel Regrut Strongsville OH 5583 23 4428 51:16.11 53:47.65 16:32/M
205 John Regrut Strongsville OH 5585 22 4430 51:18.55 53:48.10 16:33/M
206 Collin Shamberger Euclid OH 2266 20 4498 52:10.33 54:54.99 16:50/M
207 Francis Skupnik Strongsville OH 6958 20 4546 52:48.38 55:01.61 17:02/M
208 Logan Moreno N Ridgeville OH 9605 22 4562 53:02.15 53:02.15 17:06/M
209 Nesad Imamovic Lakewood OH 6540 22 4607 53:35.32 58:25.14 17:17/M
210 Douglas Vecchio Lyndhurst OH 7990 24 4613 53:45.80 57:40.57 17:20/M
211 James M Ashmun Olmsted Falls OH 7278 21 4637 54:10.86 58:20.61 17:28/M
212 Zechariah Kerwin Barberton OH 9434 22 4661 54:29.13 59:15.81 17:35/M
213 Michael Knopf Cleveland OH 9454 23 4707 55:18.75 56:53.62 17:50/M
214 Matthew Spiesman 9866 22 4724 55:41.17 1:02:02.45 17:58/M
215 Derek Plummer Broadview Hts OH 9684 24 4738 56:06.71 1:01:45.62 18:06/M
216 Kyle Mazurek Broadview Hts OH 9550 24 4739 56:07.17 1:01:45.97 18:06/M
217 Aaron Inskeep Solon OH 7967 20 4763 56:30.29 1:01:23.83 18:14/M
218 Johnny Opalko Garfield Heights OH 9640 24 4819 58:16.34 1:00:59.14 18:48/M
219 Josh Krampitz Noblesville IN 23335 23 4852 59:26.05 1:01:32.76 19:10/M
220 Jack Trusler 5165 24 4900 1:02:18.50 1:07:51.63 20:06/M
221 Trevor Koester Marion OH 3796 24 4957 1:21:55.71 1:26:51.53 26:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Ashley Murray – Year: 2017 – Time: 17:53.38 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Rus Highland Hts OH 9758 22 59 20:09.46 20:11.97 6:30/M
2 Maggie Spotz Mentor OH 9871 22 147 22:01.62 22:57.98 7:06/M
3 Lydia Beechler 6813 24 150 22:05.21 22:12.26 7:07/M
4 Brittan Mariage Bay Village OH 5928 24 163 22:20.49 23:31.25 7:12/M
5 Hallie Bechtel Bay Village OH 6551 21 221 23:01.00 23:31.63 7:25/M
6 Lily Peters Kent OH 9670 21 222 23:01.26 23:23.21 7:25/M
7 Meghan Zidonis 7762 24 263 23:27.13 24:20.20 7:34/M
8 Anna Eames-Seffernick 6237 22 273 23:30.50 25:22.03 7:35/M
9 Paige Baranowski Wadsworth OH 5002 21 309 23:50.68 27:53.13 7:41/M
10 Alison Pophal University Ht OH 8873 21 315 23:52.36 24:26.27 7:42/M
11 Marija Rowane Willioughby Hills OH 7871 21 324 23:55.93 24:16.22 7:43/M
12 Hayley Groubert Strongsville OH 6685 23 325 23:56.40 24:36.12 7:43/M
13 Jessica Goepfert 5402 23 370 24:17.25 29:53.51 7:50/M
14 Katelyn Faber Avon Lake OH 9201 20 419 24:40.23 25:01.60 7:57/M
15 Ashley Uveges Mentor On Lk OH 7807 20 431 24:46.92 30:43.94 7:59/M
16 Rachel Lane Lakewood OH 6249 24 459 24:56.80 25:33.11 8:03/M
17 Delaney Nock Avon Lake OH 1884 20 464 24:58.13 26:37.76 8:03/M
18 Sydney Hoffman North Royalton OH 6962 20 467 24:59.49 26:19.45 8:04/M
19 Adriana Amato Strongsville OH 8913 22 469 24:59.94 25:22.62 8:04/M
20 Amanda Uveges Mentor OH 7805 22 515 25:20.88 31:18.83 8:10/M
21 Lindsay Fallon Pittsburgh PA 8683 24 523 25:24.03 27:56.24 8:12/M
22 Logan Paul Shaker Hts OH 8278 21 536 25:28.82 26:23.17 8:13/M
23 Grace Corrigan Rocky River OH 9098 23 547 25:31.11 26:33.59 8:14/M
24 Rina Sakai Westlake OH 5888 21 551 25:33.02 27:57.40 8:15/M
25 Julie Abrams Eastlake OH 8904 22 560 25:34.67 27:27.35 8:15/M
26 Caroline Perry 9663 22 574 25:40.20 27:01.35 8:17/M
27 Trisha Sterringer Eastlake OH 7174 24 580 25:42.81 26:28.06 8:17/M
28 Alyssa Ciancibello Cleveland Hts OH 8174 24 582 25:43.26 26:28.78 8:18/M
29 Kaitlyn Desilva Aurora OH 9138 21 588 25:45.58 26:55.06 8:18/M
30 Julia Briggs Washington DC 2762 22 589 25:45.82 32:07.00 8:18/M
31 Kennedy Nock Avon Lake OH 7233 22 619 25:57.18 27:37.92 8:22/M
32 Rahael Nied Northfield OH 9626 21 626 25:59.04 27:16.44 8:23/M
33 Sarah Hoff 8504 22 654 26:05.24 30:41.37 8:25/M
34 Natalie Keron Amherst OH 9433 20 664 26:08.66 27:32.02 8:26/M
35 Sarah Gencarella Bedford TX 8247 23 694 26:19.39 30:35.13 8:29/M
36 Kaely Becker Columbus OH 7292 24 695 26:19.46 27:35.94 8:29/M
37 Emily Oliver 7379 21 696 26:19.47 27:00.41 8:29/M
38 Louisa Ozimek North Olmsted OH 9643 24 730 26:31.00 27:47.83 8:33/M
39 Mary Catherine Good Hudson OH 8675 20 731 26:31.00 29:05.09 8:33/M
40 Kelly Jones Independence OH 7204 21 749 26:34.47 27:37.50 8:34/M
41 Danielle Trenta Columbus OH 8575 23 776 26:44.54 28:55.20 8:37/M
42 Elizabeth Weger Rocky River OH 23182 20 801 26:55.58 28:03.34 8:41/M
43 Nicole Rabatin Chicago IL 7516 23 810 26:59.55 27:51.72 8:42/M
44 Cindy Carballada 7893 20 811 26:59.71 28:55.36 8:42/M
45 Mary Timmons Bay Village OH 6271 21 812 27:00.71 27:54.88 8:43/M
46 Katie Korneffel Toledo OH 5700 24 820 27:05.28 28:28.91 8:44/M
47 Julia Wcislo 8894 24 831 27:08.16 29:19.49 8:45/M
48 Maddison Kennedy Cleveland Heights OH 9431 21 849 27:13.44 30:25.82 8:47/M
49 Mia Haslage Lorain OH 9335 22 855 27:14.62 30:51.16 8:47/M
50 Beka Russell Paris OH 9759 21 872 27:20.09 31:02.39 8:49/M
51 Amber Rechner North Royalton OH 9716 21 884 27:22.58 29:05.35 8:50/M
52 Madison Hooper Akron OH 5148 23 893 27:24.73 28:22.99 8:50/M
53 Kellie George Wadsworth OH 5147 23 894 27:24.78 29:35.56 8:50/M
54 Helen Sears Potomac MD 8147 20 895 27:25.20 29:46.34 8:51/M
55 Colleen Poldruhi N Royalton OH 6799 20 901 27:26.95 27:55.49 8:51/M
56 Ashley Balasko North Olmsted OH 7435 22 917 27:31.56 31:57.65 8:53/M
57 Emily Wcislo 8893 24 925 27:33.86 29:44.76 8:53/M
58 Rachael Fogel Willoughby Hills OH 7740 22 927 27:35.03 29:05.60 8:54/M
59 Stephanie Durbin 8510 21 942 27:40.25 30:05.75 8:55/M
60 Erin Oulton Aurora OH 7121 22 959 27:44.11 32:44.72 8:57/M
61 Lauren Cannon Mentor OH 7717 22 985 27:50.47 29:01.10 8:59/M
62 Jessica Sekelsky Willowick OH 8871 20 996 27:53.30 29:52.05 9:00/M
63 Carly Dureiko Cleveland Hts OH 9174 23 998 27:53.86 28:52.98 9:00/M
64 Allyson Wyse Cincinnati OH 5736 24 999 27:54.47 28:28.27 9:00/M
65 Nicole Kerling Lakewood OH 5731 22 1012 27:57.11 33:58.49 9:01/M
66 Samantha Trimboli Wickliffe OH 9951 24 1017 27:58.61 30:11.19 9:01/M
67 Samantha Dea Hudson OH 7055 24 1030 28:01.32 30:33.89 9:02/M
68 Karen Augenstein Rocky River OH 23125 21 1036 28:03.04 28:53.32 9:03/M
69 Michelle Hislop Fairview Park OH 6596 22 1051 28:06.95 31:33.61 9:04/M
70 Megan Dunphy Broadview Heights OH 7344 22 1055 28:08.45 29:39.55 9:05/M
71 Courtney Markiewitz Medina OH 5356 20 1057 28:09.13 30:31.41 9:05/M
72 Gabi Marino Avon OH 5864 20 1060 28:10.06 32:05.76 9:05/M
73 Melissa Boumitri Parma OH 8994 20 1061 28:10.54 29:55.68 9:05/M
74 Ashtin Stuhldreher Copley OH 5135 23 1069 28:12.31 30:32.20 9:06/M
75 Courtney Fedor Bentleyville OH 7960 21 1071 28:12.72 29:38.38 9:06/M
76 Alexis Renney Lorain OH 9728 24 1083 28:15.63 30:30.96 9:07/M
77 Paige Nicholas Cleveland OH 8495 20 1093 28:18.34 32:20.76 9:08/M
78 Ashley Sosic Willowick OH 9851 23 1125 28:27.67 36:12.00 9:11/M
79 Allie Baldwin Olmsted Twp OH 5879 20 1126 28:28.69 32:40.29 9:11/M
80 Kristine Wright Broadview Heights OH 23187 24 1152 28:34.92 33:45.42 9:13/M
81 Allison Baird 5740 21 1168 28:38.19 29:36.33 9:14/M
82 Lauren Detering Philadelphia PA 7884 23 1181 28:42.82 30:34.43 9:15/M
83 Bridget Moroney Bay Village OH 5883 20 1189 28:44.76 31:33.10 9:16/M
84 Shelby Zelek Berea OH 6647 23 1204 28:48.15 31:30.46 9:17/M
85 Samantha Sube Cleveland OH 5119 20 1240 28:57.30 28:57.30 9:20/M
86 Angela Diblasi North Royalton OH 5233 23 1247 28:58.40 29:45.78 9:21/M
87 Caitlin Nagy Glencoe IL 7276 24 1263 29:03.01 31:53.01 9:22/M
88 Sammi Hargis Strongsville OH 6832 22 1266 29:03.76 31:29.94 9:22/M
89 Angela Tomasello 6980 22 1274 29:07.27 29:34.97 9:24/M
90 Dilara Hatipoglu Beachwood OH 9336 23 1279 29:08.28 32:55.07 9:24/M
91 Lea Marie Parma OH 9537 22 1281 29:08.84 32:42.87 9:24/M
92 Chelsea Zhu Holland OH 23049 24 1285 29:10.25 33:43.26 9:25/M
93 Natalie Ockunzzi Solon OH 9632 22 1297 29:12.44 32:45.70 9:25/M
94 Ella Mravec Cincinnati OH 8395 24 1299 29:13.39 32:04.64 9:25/M
95 Paige Blatnik Brunswick OH 8984 23 1302 29:13.92 32:46.69 9:25/M
96 Christine Driscoll Cleveland OH 9167 22 1314 29:16.37 31:09.53 9:26/M
97 Kelly Frank Avon Lake OH 6048 21 1330 29:21.83 31:46.20 9:28/M
98 Kayla Chelnick 7587 20 1354 29:27.98 35:50.97 9:30/M
99 Emily Gruber Avon Lake OH 9304 23 1366 29:31.66 33:22.16 9:31/M
100 Michaela McLaughlin Highland Heights OH 8146 21 1380 29:33.68 30:40.80 9:32/M
101 Melissa Brooks North Olmsted OH 8496 24 1385 29:34.51 35:55.49 9:32/M
102 Mckayla Miller N Ridgeville OH 9588 21 1387 29:36.07 31:16.10 9:33/M
103 Alexandra Rosenbaum Beachwood OH 2104 23 1398 29:39.18 30:02.48 9:34/M
104 Alyssa Pasicznik Bath OH 1824 24 1400 29:39.43 35:58.10 9:34/M
105 Courtney Charneski Westlake OH 8788 23 1401 29:39.61 29:46.31 9:34/M
106 Cassie Mason Seven Hills OH 8530 24 1403 29:40.06 33:12.03 9:34/M
107 Hannah McIntyre Westlake OH 8601 24 1422 29:44.10 33:07.56 9:35/M
108 Gabby Landino 6129 22 1435 29:46.41 30:26.53 9:36/M
109 Lauren Jedlicka Avon Lake OH 2562 21 1438 29:46.73 33:02.04 9:36/M
110 Jordan Hutchinson Bay Village OH 6181 22 1441 29:47.35 35:09.14 9:36/M
111 Catherine Holt Cleveland Hts OH 8527 24 1451 29:49.88 32:54.45 9:37/M
112 Delaney Canfield Highland Hgts OH 8836 20 1452 29:50.00 32:59.85 9:37/M
113 Katelyn Celestina Willoughby Hills OH 8476 20 1460 29:52.35 31:21.81 9:38/M
114 Alex Weinberg Warrensvl Hts OH 8131 24 1466 29:52.83 31:20.67 9:38/M
115 Annmarie Rosa Parma OH 8618 20 1478 29:54.83 35:08.12 9:39/M
116 Sarah Krul N Royalton OH 5358 23 1479 29:54.91 34:51.66 9:39/M
117 Alaina Banal Bay Village OH 5103 20 1480 29:56.02 32:29.55 9:39/M
118 Carolyn Ockerse Holland MI 8533 22 1485 29:57.65 33:02.27 9:40/M
119 Mary Ellen Kaucheck Bay Village OH 8896 23 1491 29:58.62 31:41.92 9:40/M
120 Isabella Schmidt Lakewood OH 5967 22 1502 30:03.59 31:16.54 9:42/M
121 Lynsey Kovach Concord Twp OH 7747 24 1503 30:04.46 31:51.60 9:42/M
122 Holly Krampitz Rocky River OH 6321 21 1506 30:04.90 32:06.91 9:42/M
123 Carly Brown Strongsville OH 9018 24 1542 30:16.14 33:03.88 9:46/M
124 Paige Vrecic Parma Heights OH 8752 20 1565 30:20.74 31:17.54 9:47/M
125 Rachel Iaboni Painesville OH 9387 22 1568 30:20.88 31:15.29 9:47/M
126 Nicole Carlini 353 22 1572 30:21.12 33:01.82 9:47/M
127 Madison Kawiecki Berea OH 9421 23 1577 30:22.73 32:48.92 9:48/M
128 Kristin Whitehead Williamsport PA 9999 24 1578 30:23.15 33:19.72 9:48/M
129 Brooke Brown Grafton OH 5318 24 1596 30:28.19 35:11.74 9:50/M
130 Holly Tomasheski Leesburg VA 7737 24 1597 30:28.61 31:02.87 9:50/M
131 Brianna Sperry N Royalton OH 6729 20 1606 30:31.36 30:44.38 9:51/M
132 Rachel Petrella Avon Lake OH 6184 22 1613 30:32.60 31:57.24 9:51/M
133 Tracey Clifford Cleveland OH 7243 22 1626 30:35.17 34:21.21 9:52/M
134 Jeni Stovicek Shaker Hts OH 8260 24 1631 30:35.97 34:21.55 9:52/M
135 Bhamini Patel Pepper Pike OH 7538 21 1633 30:37.10 33:55.46 9:53/M
136 Katie Kesicki Strongsville OH 8605 22 1648 30:40.60 32:41.37 9:54/M
137 Kelsy Centeno 5866 22 1655 30:41.63 34:37.77 9:54/M
138 Lauren Falvey Hinckely OH 8313 24 1663 30:43.32 33:55.47 9:55/M
139 Nicole Montellanico North Royalton OH 9593 24 1670 30:46.29 34:06.79 9:55/M
140 Shannon Moore Brecksville OH 7634 21 1678 30:47.89 32:27.89 9:56/M
141 Anastasia Smiley Broadview Heights OH 23081 21 1702 30:53.93 33:35.38 9:58/M
142 Monica White Brooklyn OH 5603 21 1741 31:04.27 32:13.46 10:01/M
143 Sara Adamska 5272 22 1742 31:04.27 32:45.78 10:01/M
144 Jenna Yost N Ridgeville OH 23035 22 1744 31:05.11 31:56.60 10:02/M
145 Halle Donato Strongsville OH 7249 22 1745 31:05.27 35:59.56 10:02/M
146 Mikayla Gress Mentor OH 8757 20 1746 31:05.65 33:44.34 10:02/M
147 Gabriella Medvick Richfield OH 8699 21 1755 31:08.74 36:11.66 10:03/M
148 Alex Fox Strongsville OH 9234 24 1760 31:09.18 35:06.23 10:03/M
149 Elizabeth Depauw Strongsville OH 6639 20 1769 31:10.58 36:19.32 10:03/M
150 Sonja Altmayer Lyndhurst OH 8222 20 1771 31:11.10 31:39.99 10:04/M
151 Jordan Mason Seven Hills OH 8534 21 1786 31:14.13 34:46.38 10:05/M
152 Janine Dipronio Sagamore Hills OH 7089 23 1799 31:16.90 34:02.96 10:05/M
153 Kendal Castele 6037 20 1810 31:20.13 34:48.36 10:06/M
154 Katherine Kruse Westlake OH 6039 20 1814 31:20.51 34:48.97 10:06/M
155 Kendall Daniel Elyria OH 5319 23 1884 31:36.34 36:20.35 10:12/M
156 Kristen Makuszewski Warren OH 9527 23 1905 31:42.10 33:55.31 10:14/M
157 Cheyenne Polverine Middlefield OH 7752 21 1922 31:47.36 33:11.45 10:15/M
158 Claire Armstrong Rocky River OH 23302 20 1933 31:49.87 34:13.54 10:16/M
159 Kat Missig Bay Village OH 7472 22 1944 31:52.00 35:34.55 10:17/M
160 Megan Coyne 5624 22 1955 31:53.53 37:47.31 10:17/M
161 Megan Strah Akron OH 9889 20 1956 31:53.55 35:32.86 10:17/M
162 Lauren Torrez Lagrange OH 6008 23 1964 31:54.24 35:02.15 10:17/M
163 Taylor Chester Bexley OH 6009 21 1965 31:54.28 35:01.73 10:17/M
164 Devon Smith 5621 20 2012 32:03.41 37:57.04 10:20/M
165 Sarah Turgeon Westlake OH 9954 23 2017 32:03.94 35:38.12 10:20/M
166 Allie Dipronio 7087 21 2018 32:04.13 34:50.24 10:21/M
167 Claire Turgeon Westlake OH 7442 20 2021 32:04.87 35:38.54 10:21/M
168 Meghan Baka Hudson OH 5705 22 2027 32:06.33 34:52.20 10:21/M
169 Megan Ginley Euclid OH 5111 22 2035 32:09.75 36:29.35 10:22/M
170 Katie Banchek North Olmsted OH 8734 23 2037 32:10.34 35:19.25 10:23/M
171 Jessica Dzurnak Strongsville OH 5282 24 2039 32:10.72 36:36.27 10:23/M
172 Kelly O’Donnell 7790 22 2041 32:11.72 32:45.84 10:23/M
173 Carrie Orlando Mentor OH 7742 23 2092 32:26.71 37:36.12 10:28/M
174 Alicia Fonte Copley OH 9231 21 2108 32:32.08 35:16.69 10:30/M
175 Madleine Mahoney Lakewood OH 6074 22 2111 32:32.43 37:51.58 10:30/M
176 Sarena Scales Independence OH 9783 21 2115 32:33.16 35:18.37 10:30/M
177 Melissa D’aliberti 6717 22 2122 32:34.13 34:05.31 10:30/M
178 Katie Eurich Lakewood OH 9192 24 2126 32:34.46 33:37.51 10:30/M
179 Anna O’Donnell Brookhaven GA 3448 23 2129 32:35.77 36:37.48 10:31/M
180 Sarah Scelza Cleveland OH 9786 21 2130 32:36.06 36:35.47 10:31/M
181 Sarah Gootee Strongsville OH 8777 24 2172 32:46.81 37:14.35 10:34/M
182 Sierra Desiderio 2058 21 2177 32:47.26 39:03.77 10:35/M
183 Kelsey Gehr 5481 24 2196 32:51.52 35:50.10 10:36/M
184 Ashley Tucciarone Olmsted Falls OH 23219 22 2208 32:56.19 33:29.64 10:37/M
185 Megan Dolinga N Ridgeville OH 9157 24 2214 32:58.08 34:09.98 10:38/M
186 Samantha Oergel Cleveland OH 5985 24 2218 32:58.60 34:10.75 10:38/M
187 Joey Grabmeier 8725 24 2219 32:59.31 39:19.74 10:38/M
188 Elizabeth Spellacy Lakewood OH 9863 22 2223 32:59.83 38:39.12 10:38/M
189 Regan Shanahan Pepper Pike OH 7224 22 2225 33:00.44 37:20.36 10:39/M
190 Sarah Jansen Brunswick OH 7385 23 2227 33:01.06 36:08.09 10:39/M
191 Hannah Frame Austin TX 6704 23 2270 33:10.61 33:56.67 10:42/M
192 Briana Runewicz N Royalton OH 6911 24 2278 33:13.12 36:39.03 10:43/M
193 Alexandra Dighero Broadview Heights OH 7219 23 2301 33:19.05 39:38.74 10:45/M
194 Connor Jones 8835 20 2311 33:21.79 38:05.38 10:45/M
195 Ally Arcaro Madison OH 7774 23 2314 33:22.77 37:01.90 10:46/M
196 Anna Huff Chagrin Falls OH 7527 22 2318 33:23.24 37:24.39 10:46/M
197 Melanie Grady 7114 20 2324 33:24.25 34:22.37 10:46/M
198 Christine Drescher Richfield OH 6792 22 2326 33:24.61 38:47.62 10:46/M
199 Grace Conroy Rocky River OH 8854 23 2329 33:25.41 33:25.41 10:47/M
200 Michelle Ozan Brooklyn NY 8165 24 2353 33:32.37 38:27.08 10:49/M
201 Marissa Mullins Brunswick OH 5255 22 2361 33:35.25 34:17.06 10:50/M
202 Alina Bondor Parma Heights OH 6665 22 2366 33:37.18 38:33.15 10:51/M
203 Marley McLaughlin Highland Hgts OH 8145 21 2378 33:40.81 34:48.21 10:52/M
204 Emily Hanes 5576 20 2443 33:56.39 40:02.25 10:57/M
205 Halle Roth North Ridgeville OH 6388 22 2448 33:58.91 39:01.99 10:57/M
206 Sarah Scelza Cleveland OH 9785 21 2450 33:59.39 38:00.27 10:58/M
207 Alexandria Garrity 653 22 2451 33:59.42 36:39.24 10:58/M
208 Regime Willis Cleveland Heights OH 8364 23 2461 34:01.33 35:40.47 10:58/M
209 Carly Johnson Mogadore OH 9407 24 2464 34:01.88 35:14.99 10:58/M
210 Megan Baird 5745 23 2481 34:08.83 35:07.23 11:01/M
211 Addie Schneider Medina OH 23322 20 2488 34:09.86 35:15.29 11:01/M
212 Margaret Bajic Strongsville OH 7259 24 2492 34:10.95 38:54.90 11:01/M
213 Abigail Czekaj Richfield OH 8616 22 2493 34:11.03 37:08.94 11:02/M
214 Emily Paetz Shaker Heights OH 6197 24 2501 34:15.12 35:34.64 11:03/M
215 Sarah Ockuly Parma OH 9631 21 2508 34:18.67 36:09.06 11:04/M
216 Morgan Phillips 7932 24 2509 34:18.76 37:45.44 11:04/M
217 Hannah Mott Strongsville OH 8361 20 2537 34:26.66 39:35.17 11:06/M
218 Lauren Reitz Strongsville OH 9725 23 2545 34:27.51 37:16.83 11:07/M
219 Caroline English Fairview Park OH 8655 23 2576 34:35.91 35:36.14 11:09/M
220 Kelsey Kilbane Medina OH 9438 23 2589 34:39.68 35:16.42 11:11/M
221 Natalie Crtalic Chardon OH 8203 22 2605 34:45.23 38:47.47 11:13/M
222 Christine Kindel N Royalton OH 6695 24 2619 34:49.28 40:02.81 11:14/M
223 Mary Cawley Brecksville OH 23272 20 2645 34:57.05 36:19.10 11:16/M
224 Jessica Reid 9723 24 2664 35:05.21 38:17.38 11:19/M
225 Samantha Krupa Middleburg Heights OH 5449 21 2678 35:09.53 39:35.12 11:20/M
226 Mackenzie Smith 5620 23 2679 35:09.88 41:02.93 11:20/M
227 Margaret Kelley Cleveland OH 3253 21 2710 35:22.26 39:50.87 11:25/M
228 Sheila Timmons Washington DC 9940 23 2722 35:26.05 36:20.17 11:26/M
229 Brianna Celestina Willoughby Hills OH 8475 22 2724 35:26.76 36:56.63 11:26/M
230 Megan Miller Lakewood OH 9589 24 2725 35:26.76 37:57.11 11:26/M
231 Abigail Meyer 9574 23 2729 35:27.89 37:47.42 11:26/M
232 Alexa Nobis New York NY 9627 24 2747 35:34.54 36:47.82 11:28/M
233 Mary Hutchinson 7364 23 2758 35:40.43 40:30.13 11:30/M
234 Jasmine Zogheib Westlake OH 6192 20 2763 35:41.96 38:52.22 11:31/M
235 Ashley Franks Huron OH 7457 24 2772 35:44.86 40:48.36 11:32/M
236 Sabrina Rizea Westlake OH 8716 24 2783 35:50.18 39:09.61 11:34/M
237 Caroline Burch Rocky River OH 6446 23 2804 35:54.33 37:30.84 11:35/M
238 Regina Delucia Uniontown OH 5021 23 2818 35:59.30 37:40.22 11:36/M
239 Rachel Shaw Mc Donald PA 8603 22 2825 36:01.23 38:00.31 11:37/M
240 Ellen Fitzgerald Cleveland OH 9218 22 2834 36:02.29 37:38.43 11:37/M
241 Shelby Searcy Lakewood OH 8627 22 2836 36:02.74 41:11.42 11:37/M
242 Sarah Dubay Lakewood OH 6128 24 2843 36:04.12 40:33.53 11:38/M
243 Madeleine Silver-Riskin Berea OH 9820 20 2853 36:06.83 39:58.65 11:39/M
244 Lisa Egner 7555 23 2880 36:17.09 36:17.09 11:42/M
245 Colleen O’Donnell Parma OH 5066 24 2881 36:17.18 41:55.58 11:42/M
246 Gabrielle Trexler North Olmsted OH 5423 20 2888 36:18.92 37:00.18 11:43/M
247 Phoebe Lewis Delaware OH 5240 22 2889 36:19.05 37:49.48 11:43/M
248 Callie Ray Wadsworth OH 5152 24 2903 36:23.91 39:03.38 11:44/M
249 Sidney Morgan Middleburg Heights OH 5361 23 2907 36:24.63 40:47.93 11:45/M
250 Jocelyn Chiu Avon Lake OH 5843 24 2910 36:26.05 36:53.84 11:45/M
251 Natalie Pinkerman Streetsboro OH 5320 23 2931 36:32.68 39:40.55 11:47/M
252 Lauren Kuzniar Avon Lake OH 5841 24 2934 36:33.71 37:01.69 11:47/M
253 Erin Castele 6036 22 2944 36:36.12 40:11.14 11:48/M
254 Kathryn Feran Westlake OH 6041 20 2952 36:41.18 40:11.26 11:50/M
255 Lindsey Grosse Brunswick OH 6806 24 2966 36:47.71 40:38.86 11:52/M
256 Alexandria Miranda North Royalton OH 8620 24 2968 36:48.30 42:04.19 11:52/M
257 Karen Freshwater Barberton OH 9031 24 2971 36:49.08 38:41.16 11:53/M
258 Emily Buckley Amherst OH 9035 20 2975 36:50.19 41:52.65 11:53/M
259 Christine Suvak Medina OH 5210 24 2977 36:50.94 41:29.45 11:53/M
260 Madison Suvak Brunswick OH 5213 22 2978 36:52.18 41:30.13 11:54/M
261 Allison McCabe Rocky River OH 7338 21 2998 36:59.17 42:19.64 11:56/M
262 Katie McCabe 7340 22 3006 37:01.55 42:22.97 11:56/M
263 Emily Weber Oxford OH 5121 21 3021 37:05.63 39:09.00 11:58/M
264 Samantha Weber Milwaukee WI 5120 23 3025 37:06.62 39:10.70 11:58/M
265 Katherine Vanke Barberton OH 9962 22 3031 37:08.11 40:30.58 11:59/M
266 Becca Evans Hinckley OH 5779 21 3036 37:08.90 41:12.26 11:59/M
267 Julia Lee Cuyahoga Fls OH 9490 22 3043 37:10.68 43:38.66 11:59/M
268 Katelyn Dunnick Delaware OH 5028 22 3048 37:12.78 43:08.81 12:00/M
269 Julia Croft Stafford VA 5016 23 3051 37:14.12 43:35.68 12:01/M
270 Haley Wellener Medina OH 9989 22 3103 37:38.15 42:20.16 12:08/M
271 Grace Turgeon Westlake OH 7443 20 3105 37:39.36 41:13.38 12:09/M
272 Brittany Stuber Eastlake OH 9891 23 3119 37:42.92 39:36.16 12:10/M
273 Nicole Ambrose N Royalton OH 6770 23 3145 37:54.54 44:08.38 12:14/M
274 Charlotte Robertson Waite Hill OH 9740 21 3152 37:58.89 41:14.99 12:15/M
275 Lauren Scheerer Berea OH 5223 23 3164 38:02.10 42:55.45 12:16/M
276 Megan Doubell Copley OH 5123 21 3169 38:04.39 38:57.85 12:17/M
277 Kathrine Beattie Madison OH 7750 24 3186 38:12.37 41:56.74 12:19/M
278 Julie Appel Westlake OH 6311 22 3205 38:21.43 43:42.88 12:22/M
279 Alexandra Kruse Broadview Hts OH 7161 24 3216 38:23.62 43:53.36 12:23/M
280 Kaitlyn Robertson Washington DC 9743 22 3224 38:29.96 42:48.23 12:25/M
281 Heidi Gunkelman Valley View OH 23340 21 3225 38:30.15 42:05.76 12:25/M
282 Carly Faraci Hudson OH 7691 24 3232 38:31.53 41:02.96 12:25/M
283 Gabriella Cindric Wickliffe OH 7690 22 3236 38:32.83 41:04.57 12:26/M
284 Christina Wolf Wickliffe OH 23018 22 3244 38:35.15 42:03.66 12:27/M
285 Shannon Pavsek Chesterland OH 8110 23 3257 38:43.34 40:00.22 12:29/M
286 Megan Schulte Rocky River OH 8038 20 3269 38:47.82 40:38.81 12:31/M
287 Izabela Safradin 7759 24 3285 38:55.11 42:53.60 12:33/M
288 Stephanie Chlad 7758 21 3292 38:57.43 42:55.57 12:34/M
289 Amilia Teren Beachwood OH 8800 22 3304 39:03.82 43:25.49 12:36/M
290 Natalie Castro Olmsted Twp OH 2977 20 3308 39:05.15 42:48.70 12:36/M
291 Alex MacKay Brunswick OH 8507 22 3319 39:09.28 43:40.66 12:38/M
292 Treasure Byrge Parma OH 2003 20 3347 39:17.63 42:18.72 12:40/M
293 Sara Lotfi-Shahabadi Fairview Park OH 5534 24 3372 39:26.38 43:42.12 12:43/M
294 Nicole Franchini Newbury OH 7361 22 3402 39:40.43 44:19.50 12:48/M
295 Hannah Harmom Medina OH 5040 24 3405 39:41.38 43:20.55 12:48/M
296 Samantha Upholz Garfield Hts OH 5324 21 3427 39:56.25 44:06.62 12:53/M
297 Jaime Kelly Cleveland OH 6559 23 3431 39:56.78 41:46.26 12:53/M
298 Emily Smith Brooklyn OH 5325 22 3432 39:57.80 44:07.87 12:53/M
299 Alayah Wypasek Cleveland OH 8042 22 3462 40:17.96 44:33.16 13:00/M
300 Catherine Milenius Highland Hgts OH 5553 20 3486 40:33.67 43:49.48 13:05/M
301 Ashley Larsen Strongsville OH 5229 23 3495 40:35.69 44:56.10 13:05/M
302 Rebecca Molnar Independence OH 7142 23 3500 40:36.96 40:36.96 13:06/M
303 Thayer Tompkins Rocky River OH 8041 24 3502 40:39.28 40:39.28 13:07/M
304 Mandy Manko Bridgeville PA 7336 24 3510 40:43.11 42:56.64 13:08/M
305 Emily Cullen Bridgeville PA 7334 24 3517 40:46.04 43:00.36 13:09/M
306 Michaela Ubienski Litchfield OH 9958 20 3540 41:03.31 43:59.73 13:15/M
307 Brianna Dupre Hudson OH 9172 23 3573 41:23.95 45:44.56 13:21/M
308 Kayla Ehrentraut Cleveland OH 5383 24 3577 41:25.09 45:58.07 13:22/M
309 Samantha Kolakowski Reminderville OH 8614 24 3579 41:25.94 43:52.98 13:22/M
310 Allison Fox Strongsville OH 9235 22 3591 41:29.99 45:27.76 13:23/M
311 Julie. Weber North Olmsted OH 8409 23 3617 41:41.24 43:28.14 13:27/M
312 Margo Roseum Willoughby Hills OH 7792 24 3643 41:57.74 46:45.67 13:32/M
313 Alexandria Telari Parma OH 5784 24 3648 41:59.88 45:25.21 13:33/M
314 Gianna Fazio 6775 21 3657 42:02.67 48:16.75 13:34/M
315 Lauren Carlini Clarkston MI 350 24 3663 42:06.25 44:47.84 13:35/M
316 Katy Hanratty Euclid OH 5859 24 3667 42:09.07 44:16.36 13:36/M
317 Mariel Reynolds N Royalton OH 5351 24 3683 42:14.92 47:13.14 13:37/M
318 Amber Dudley Brooklyn OH 8516 24 3694 42:18.19 47:47.26 13:39/M
319 Courtney Dudley Twinsburg OH 8517 20 3695 42:18.80 47:48.85 13:39/M
320 Grace Durbak Ravenna OH 9173 23 3701 42:21.14 48:33.45 13:40/M
321 Myrthe Harkenrider Highland Hgts OH 5039 20 3729 42:42.32 43:45.62 13:46/M
322 Rebekah Malkin Raleigh NC 9530 24 3733 42:43.25 45:31.79 13:47/M
323 Mariah Sherer Hudson OH 9812 21 3738 42:46.45 45:12.77 13:48/M
324 Julia Dunbar Westlake OH 5887 21 3798 43:29.02 45:54.68 14:02/M
325 Alyssa Schmitt Medina OH 9788 23 3816 43:38.45 48:25.92 14:05/M
326 Ashley Hennings Cincinnati OH 7609 22 3821 43:40.59 48:09.40 14:05/M
327 Hailie Gerding Toledo OH 6493 23 3837 43:45.66 49:56.85 14:07/M
328 Allison Sandoval Avon OH 8376 22 3861 43:57.69 48:25.21 14:11/M
329 Erin O’Neill Westlake OH 6088 20 3863 44:00.17 45:00.55 14:12/M
330 Sarah Sponsler 7409 23 3874 44:06.60 45:13.53 14:14/M
331 Hannah Finau 6354 22 3899 44:19.22 47:00.41 14:18/M
332 Madeline Finau 6361 20 3900 44:19.22 47:00.56 14:18/M
333 Alyssa Hoying North Royalton OH 8667 23 3955 44:56.84 48:47.89 14:30/M
334 Courtney Pelfrey Cleveland OH 8023 20 3964 45:01.28 50:55.14 14:31/M
335 Catrina Olsen Cleveland OH 9636 22 3969 45:07.77 49:44.57 14:33/M
336 Dominique Sullivan Decatur GA 7704 22 4024 45:41.68 51:53.35 14:44/M
337 Brenna Kitko 7178 20 4037 45:48.38 50:31.21 14:46/M
338 Kristen Pleat Cuyahoga Falls OH 7240 23 4055 46:00.08 50:33.06 14:50/M
339 Carolyn Valco Strongsville OH 6629 23 4060 46:07.42 49:49.65 14:53/M
340 Jenny Mulhall Mentor OH 7184 21 4078 46:19.61 49:45.10 14:56/M
341 Rachel Civittolo Cleveland OH 6132 24 4106 46:46.89 50:24.03 15:05/M
342 Julie Cook Cleveland Hts OH 5629 22 4126 47:00.48 51:21.60 15:10/M
343 Lizzy Gootee Strongsville OH 8798 20 4127 47:01.21 51:29.99 15:10/M
344 Abigayle Gootee Strongsville OH 8773 21 4130 47:03.25 51:31.26 15:11/M
345 Lexie Medalis 6949 21 4154 47:19.94 52:20.86 15:16/M
346 Carli West Painesville OH 9994 23 4184 47:36.10 48:31.41 15:21/M
347 Hollis Dana Philadelphia PA 7201 23 4195 47:43.76 53:14.22 15:24/M
348 Diana Ponitz Shaker Hts OH 8262 23 4227 48:17.68 51:32.47 15:35/M
349 Celia Kelly 5713 20 4231 48:24.56 51:06.89 15:37/M
350 Ashley Citraro Brecksville OH 5725 23 4248 48:40.47 50:33.24 15:42/M
351 Jada Smith Canton OH 5611 23 4269 48:58.83 54:02.51 15:48/M
352 Leanne Zappia Strongsville OH 23043 21 4288 49:11.59 53:39.53 15:52/M
353 Hailey Halterman 5921 20 4304 49:25.48 54:31.83 15:56/M
354 Laurianne Ponsart Eastlake OH 7853 22 4317 49:39.02 54:52.55 16:01/M
355 Kylie Tinline 5504 20 4332 49:50.85 54:26.20 16:05/M
356 Kate Mlynek 6727 24 4351 50:18.89 51:11.64 16:14/M
357 Shannon Henry Broadview Heights OH 9348 23 4371 50:33.00 56:33.98 16:18/M
358 Julia Butkovic Columbus OH 23199 22 4381 50:36.15 55:35.21 16:19/M
359 Carrie Kolk Mentor On Lk OH 9457 22 4437 51:24.23 57:06.08 16:35/M
360 Melissa Moore 6288 22 4453 51:34.39 53:25.28 16:38/M
361 Yazmine Davis 8075 24 4456 51:35.96 57:04.41 16:38/M
362 Kellianne Holck Island Lake IL 9368 23 4479 51:46.27 57:18.70 16:42/M
363 Alexandria Harmuth Brook Park OH 7250 22 4497 52:10.01 52:10.01 16:50/M
364 Kimberly Clayton 7592 24 4530 52:29.82 57:12.81 16:56/M
365 Haylie Reichenbach Brunswick OH 6963 22 4553 52:51.67 1:00:00.74 17:03/M
366 Danielle Kenny Broadview Hts OH 5820 22 4566 53:04.07 59:27.69 17:07/M
367 Jillian Cremeans 7833 20 4593 53:22.55 58:51.65 17:13/M
368 Elizabeth Houp Lakewood OH 6539 21 4606 53:34.03 58:24.49 17:17/M
369 Candce Barath Urbana IL 7195 24 4618 53:49.82 57:25.05 17:22/M
370 Kasandra Stack Barberton OH 9876 23 4659 54:28.55 59:15.57 17:34/M
371 Jayme Stewart 9882 23 4680 54:48.12 1:00:00.19 17:41/M
372 Kendall King Lakewood OH 7464 21 4717 55:30.64 57:59.28 17:54/M
373 Hannah Tyburski Lakewood OH 6424 22 4721 55:32.19 58:02.39 17:55/M
374 Jackie Stoy Cleveland OH 7389 24 4758 56:28.02 1:01:53.56 18:13/M
375 Marie Bartinelli Cleveland OH 8956 23 4770 56:51.88 56:51.88 18:20/M
376 Hannah Spiesman 9865 21 4777 57:11.49 1:03:33.27 18:27/M
377 Nicole Brunsman 9028 23 4780 57:12.50 1:03:34.60 18:27/M
378 Leigh Wagner 9973 24 4799 57:21.95 1:02:15.98 18:30/M
379 Kaitlyn Skvoretz 9828 22 4832 58:35.34 1:02:42.60 18:54/M
380 Abby Debarr Brunswick OH 6881 20 4841 58:47.42 1:01:59.02 18:58/M
381 Jenifer Krampitz Noblesville IN 23334 22 4853 59:26.55 1:01:34.70 19:10/M
382 Nicole Finley Canton OH 7564 20 4897 1:02:02.74 1:02:02.74 20:01/M
383 Natalie Vidacs North Royalton OH 8522 22 4929 1:04:07.03 1:08:25.84 20:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Joe Gurra – Year: 2017 – Time: 15:04.17 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dustin Thomas Broadview Hts OH 9923 27 6 16:12.11 16:13.33 5:14/M
2 Jordan Kit Cleveland OH 9447 26 19 18:24.27 18:28.91 5:56/M
3 Brian Michal Brook Park OH 9581 29 24 18:50.16 18:52.32 6:05/M
4 Leonard Bellisario Washington DC 8970 29 50 19:54.39 20:08.98 6:25/M
5 Samuel Geiger Corpus Christi TX 7603 28 55 20:01.91 20:14.89 6:27/M
6 Will Gibbs Cleveland OH 5440 28 65 20:19.64 20:31.64 6:33/M
7 Dan Norman N Royalton OH 8748 28 69 20:27.62 20:38.97 6:36/M
8 Michael Holyk Cleveland OH 5540 29 71 20:31.67 20:47.38 6:37/M
9 Mike Ogle Elyria OH 9635 25 89 20:59.08 21:07.40 6:46/M
10 David Schlafer Independence OH 5767 27 91 21:03.64 21:20.73 6:47/M
11 Kevin Hojczyk Brunswick OH 6705 29 105 21:29.23 21:44.35 6:56/M
12 Alex Ivanov Strongsville OH 6871 25 120 21:45.05 21:55.52 7:01/M
13 Ryan Smith Cleveland OH 9839 25 125 21:49.30 23:00.69 7:02/M
14 Rorke Hardy Bay Village OH 9328 26 132 21:52.76 22:31.93 7:03/M
15 Steve Wilson 7136 27 138 21:56.60 22:13.14 7:05/M
16 Anthony Barone South Euclid OH 8951 25 156 22:11.71 22:15.01 7:09/M
17 Chris Lamb North Royalton OH 5701 26 160 22:18.99 28:11.88 7:12/M
18 Stephen Bruno Olmsted Twp OH 6091 27 161 22:19.96 23:02.33 7:12/M
19 Sean Kilcher Cleveland OH 7613 26 169 22:26.67 23:13.92 7:14/M
20 Kyle Sueth Westlake OH 9893 27 172 22:27.31 23:39.09 7:15/M
21 Jason McCombs Brook Park OH 5375 25 195 22:44.54 23:55.25 7:20/M
22 Denver Sperry N Royalton OH 6840 25 204 22:49.50 28:42.19 7:22/M
23 Patrick McCombs Nolensville TN 7220 28 210 22:55.57 24:05.67 7:24/M
24 Danny Carle 7825 27 211 22:56.18 23:19.51 7:24/M
25 Jacob Ray Paris OH 5609 25 212 22:56.80 28:38.59 7:24/M
26 Matthew Dinuzzo Arlington VA 7804 25 214 22:58.38 23:58.94 7:25/M
27 Ben Akucewich 7826 25 216 22:58.95 23:22.74 7:25/M
28 Matt Turoczi North Olmsted OH 6283 29 232 23:08.27 24:22.82 7:28/M
29 Bargeen Turzo 6239 25 233 23:09.23 25:01.63 7:28/M
30 Matt Lyons Mentor OH 6542 28 236 23:13.09 24:05.89 7:29/M
31 Eric Wiedenfeld Cleveland OH 8099 26 244 23:17.78 24:06.74 7:31/M
32 Cory Cocco Avon Lake OH 9082 28 258 23:23.31 24:01.43 7:33/M
33 Andrew Viehe Stamford CT 9968 26 268 23:28.74 23:47.82 7:34/M
34 Mark Hester Cleveland OH 8860 27 271 23:29.80 24:13.83 7:35/M
35 Matt Kohl 5474 29 274 23:30.77 26:29.82 7:35/M
36 William Bartinelli Cincinnati OH 8514 25 284 23:37.50 24:45.43 7:37/M
37 Daniel Sluka Strongsville OH 6684 27 285 23:39.34 23:39.34 7:38/M
38 Peter Boyer Stow OH 5981 29 286 23:39.68 24:55.41 7:38/M
39 Casey Reid Parma Heights OH 8753 25 292 23:42.48 24:38.36 7:39/M
40 Ross Packard Lakewood OH 5567 26 304 23:49.52 29:42.38 7:41/M
41 Christopher Brault Cambridge MA 9006 26 317 23:52.91 25:37.18 7:42/M
42 Oliver Geiger Greenville SC 9267 26 326 23:56.90 24:10.13 7:43/M
43 Jacob Szaraz Walton Hills OH 9908 27 330 23:59.06 24:12.67 7:44/M
44 Andrew Timm Brooklyn OH 6565 29 331 23:59.86 24:07.70 7:44/M
45 Kevin Winters Cleveland OH 23014 27 340 24:06.42 24:27.08 7:46/M
46 Luke Rozman Cleveland OH 9755 29 343 24:06.92 24:40.88 7:46/M
47 John Lippit Northfield OH 9502 27 346 24:08.84 27:13.40 7:47/M
48 Denny King Parma OH 8961 28 347 24:09.23 24:27.87 7:47/M
49 Joseph Ambrose 6766 25 352 24:11.30 30:24.08 7:48/M
50 Gerald Furniss Cleveland OH 8208 28 358 24:13.69 28:40.88 7:49/M
51 Jared Pavlik Avon Lake OH 9656 25 365 24:15.95 24:38.79 7:49/M
52 Holden Bell Cleveland OH 5974 26 372 24:17.51 24:54.84 7:50/M
53 Taylor Potere 8739 29 380 24:19.47 26:35.35 7:51/M
54 Steven Celestina Willoughby Hills OH 8477 25 385 24:21.86 25:52.48 7:51/M
55 Mardell Pixton Hinckley OH 8316 27 387 24:22.99 25:02.08 7:52/M
56 Keith Sulzer Cleveland OH 5838 29 396 24:30.06 26:29.10 7:54/M
57 Paul Neumann Parma OH 5064 26 407 24:36.26 30:14.59 7:56/M
58 Keven Walter 5759 25 425 24:43.01 29:57.05 7:58/M
59 Tyler Falvey Concord Township OH 6824 26 430 24:45.76 25:29.81 7:59/M
60 Jacob Hull 8536 28 435 24:48.42 27:12.45 8:00/M
61 James Ignatz-Hoover Cleveland Hts OH 8245 29 444 24:51.42 27:21.74 8:01/M
62 Zachary Stryffeler Columbus OH 9890 28 447 24:53.06 27:30.20 8:02/M
63 Mark Wilson Lakewood OH 6250 25 455 24:56.04 25:32.40 8:03/M
64 Dillon Voss Cleveland Hts OH 9970 26 460 24:56.87 25:14.75 8:03/M
65 Nish Thiyagarajah Cleveland OH 9919 25 461 24:57.32 25:15.48 8:03/M
66 Paul Swisher Cleveland OH 8794 28 462 24:57.45 26:55.45 8:03/M
67 Dominic Vecchio Cleveland OH 5992 28 465 24:59.24 28:53.94 8:04/M
68 Brandon Benzin N Royalton OH 6918 25 468 24:59.75 25:29.28 8:04/M
69 Tyrone Harrison Broadview Hts OH 8350 29 472 25:02.76 25:17.31 8:05/M
70 Brett Benzin North Royalton OH 6919 28 486 25:08.10 26:23.51 8:06/M
71 Michael Popelas Painesville OH 7701 28 503 25:15.59 27:17.86 8:09/M
72 Matthew Borgz Columbia Station OH 23299 28 504 25:15.78 25:59.99 8:09/M
73 Bronson Yoder Columbus OH 5977 27 566 25:37.57 27:09.52 8:16/M
74 John Prijatel Cincinnati OH 9696 26 591 25:46.94 28:40.55 8:19/M
75 Mike Sciortino Willoughby OH 9796 29 611 25:52.60 26:56.34 8:21/M
76 Daniel Fogarty Columbus OH 9227 29 614 25:53.15 26:57.21 8:21/M
77 Michael Vaughn Garfield Hts OH 6922 26 659 26:06.17 29:35.98 8:25/M
78 Tym Tagliaferro Medina OH 3616 28 661 26:07.82 26:30.96 8:25/M
79 Micah Uveges Mary Esther FL 9960 26 677 26:14.24 27:20.03 8:28/M
80 Canaan Lorek Lakewood OH 23079 25 704 26:24.07 31:31.29 8:31/M
81 Drew Camardo North Royalton OH 6938 25 723 26:29.37 27:09.58 8:33/M
82 Ryan Gilligan Lakewoood OH 6899 26 725 26:29.70 27:08.26 8:33/M
83 Sumeet Sandhu Cleveland OH 7193 26 726 26:29.82 27:09.21 8:33/M
84 Alexander Yablonsky Chicago IL 8085 29 756 26:38.10 32:46.21 8:35/M
85 Mitch Federnez Lorain OH 23249 26 762 26:40.63 31:45.11 8:36/M
86 Lance Winter Cleveland OH 6581 25 764 26:40.72 30:36.60 8:36/M
87 Casey Clark Lakewood OH 9075 29 773 26:42.81 28:15.32 8:37/M
88 Alex Antrum 8890 25 774 26:43.79 28:54.10 8:37/M
89 Jeremiah Rice Parma OH 5661 25 779 26:45.10 27:13.01 8:38/M
90 Matt McDonald Washington DC 8884 29 799 26:55.25 29:56.47 8:41/M
91 Stephen Novak Walton Hills OH 8505 25 814 27:00.84 30:32.26 8:43/M
92 Darin Gooch Sandusky OH 9288 26 843 27:11.47 29:01.36 8:46/M
93 Matthew Muzik Lorain OH 9615 25 854 27:14.45 30:50.87 8:47/M
94 Stephen Krivanka Denver CO 5149 26 889 27:23.51 28:22.24 8:50/M
95 Bryan Baetjer Parma OH 6873 25 900 27:26.43 28:04.99 8:51/M
96 Ryan Francis Chicago IL 9240 29 913 27:31.27 32:44.86 8:53/M
97 Frederick Cruz Fairview Park OH 6382 29 919 27:32.26 33:09.09 8:53/M
98 Joe Marosan Willoughby Hills OH 7739 27 941 27:38.73 29:06.79 8:55/M
99 Robert Giermann Cleveland OH 23339 28 950 27:42.68 29:42.52 8:56/M
100 Justin Herron Parma OH 6754 29 953 27:43.35 32:04.00 8:56/M
101 Rendin Fellows Bay Village OH 1043 26 992 27:52.62 34:24.59 8:59/M
102 Joshua Nemeth Willowick OH 7839 27 1006 27:55.48 29:08.48 9:00/M
103 Aaron Ross Middleburg Heights OH 6926 29 1007 27:55.51 29:08.39 9:00/M
104 Troy Barton Cleveland OH 8772 27 1028 28:00.49 33:34.28 9:02/M
105 Jeffery Cronin Lakewood OH 9108 27 1029 28:01.02 29:07.31 9:02/M
106 Danny Tuleta 6522 28 1031 28:01.81 29:28.48 9:02/M
107 Kevin Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 8403 28 1039 28:03.95 29:39.97 9:03/M
108 Caitlin Shoup Lakewood OH 9817 26 1052 28:07.06 29:13.14 9:04/M
109 Ryan Marlow Cincinnati OH 7506 27 1056 28:09.05 34:32.05 9:05/M
110 Greg Gaffney Concord OH 7822 29 1066 28:11.22 29:08.18 9:05/M
111 Keith Mc Brayer Willoughby OH 8440 28 1086 28:16.24 30:30.33 9:07/M
112 Bryan Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 8407 25 1105 28:21.51 30:03.23 9:09/M
113 Michael Chambers Independence OH 9062 27 1117 28:24.38 34:13.67 9:10/M
114 Alex Bennett Cleveland OH 8972 28 1119 28:24.43 28:59.04 9:10/M
115 John Hromulak Wickliffe OH 9380 26 1134 28:31.97 31:59.85 9:12/M
116 Phillip Yarian Alliance OH 6847 25 1143 28:33.07 34:15.34 9:13/M
117 Jason Atkinson Raleigh NC 8450 28 1144 28:33.22 30:04.05 9:13/M
118 Eric Vittardi Broadview Hts OH 5091 26 1146 28:33.79 34:15.34 9:13/M
119 Molly Minidis Fairview Park OH 6230 26 1173 28:39.71 34:33.69 9:15/M
120 Peter Minidis Fairview Park OH 6231 26 1174 28:41.03 34:34.58 9:15/M
121 Patrick Fox Cleveland Hts OH 7252 28 1187 28:43.79 30:08.68 9:16/M
122 William Brady Westlake OH 9000 25 1193 28:45.92 30:51.82 9:16/M
123 Sean McCormick North Olmsted OH 9556 26 1209 28:49.16 35:05.98 9:18/M
124 Danny MacKerty Northfield OH 9524 27 1215 28:51.69 31:58.20 9:18/M
125 Phil Niese Akron OH 7785 27 1218 28:51.97 30:49.81 9:18/M
126 Jack Garswood Fairview Park OH 7347 29 1224 28:53.40 30:49.89 9:19/M
127 Tyler Hoberg Mentor OH 23110 27 1235 28:56.23 34:06.91 9:20/M
128 Zach Seither Akron OH 5234 25 1252 28:58.87 29:45.72 9:21/M
129 Jason Talamonti Glencoe IL 7275 26 1260 29:02.36 31:53.05 9:22/M
130 Patrick Perkins Cleveland OH 7320 27 1275 29:07.33 31:42.96 9:24/M
131 Patrick Flanagan Strongsville OH 9221 27 1290 29:10.46 33:43.54 9:25/M
132 Kevin Gradert 7890 26 1313 29:16.04 31:11.21 9:26/M
133 Jesse Horton 7495 27 1316 29:16.70 35:15.20 9:26/M
134 Brett Bajec Cleveland OH 8933 28 1367 29:31.88 32:59.25 9:31/M
135 Tyler Douglas Kent OH 23281 25 1375 29:33.02 32:08.13 9:32/M
136 Peter Costanzo Jr Cleveland Hts OH 8138 27 1381 29:33.84 34:20.17 9:32/M
137 Anthony Disantis Willoughby OH 7605 27 1390 29:36.76 31:00.23 9:33/M
138 Rick Banal Bay Village OH 5106 28 1396 29:38.59 32:12.87 9:34/M
139 Chris Gorski 6523 27 1458 29:51.85 31:20.18 9:38/M
140 Ben Nocero 7894 29 1471 29:53.50 32:23.90 9:38/M
141 Michael Factor Cleveland OH 9203 28 1505 30:04.84 30:51.10 9:42/M
142 Bill Stringer Rocky River OH 6437 27 1507 30:05.01 34:52.92 9:42/M
143 Aaron Taylor Cleveland OH 9916 28 1508 30:05.18 30:51.21 9:42/M
144 Andrew Emley Parma OH 9189 25 1511 30:06.52 31:17.71 9:43/M
145 Dan Simon Lakewood OH 9823 29 1539 30:15.23 32:41.62 9:45/M
146 Kevin Zakel Olmsted Falls OH 6298 28 1552 30:19.20 34:59.23 9:47/M
147 Jeff Dunifon New York NY 6396 29 1557 30:20.24 32:48.84 9:47/M
148 James Gentile Mayfield Village OH 9268 28 1583 30:24.50 31:26.62 9:48/M
149 Joseph So Philadelphia PA 23099 29 1632 30:36.66 36:07.90 9:52/M
150 Justin Cristman Seven Hills OH 8595 26 1645 30:39.63 32:18.63 9:53/M
151 Jack Vial Lakewood OH 5485 28 1646 30:39.79 34:18.61 9:53/M
152 Aaron Price 7935 25 1667 30:44.86 32:21.07 9:55/M
153 Sean Nemec 5760 29 1700 30:53.20 36:06.73 9:58/M
154 Alex Myers Cleveland Heights OH 2540 25 1711 30:56.38 34:20.95 9:59/M
155 Andrew Frey 9248 27 1719 30:59.99 33:07.56 10:00/M
156 Brandon Romer Copley OH 5511 26 1721 31:00.04 32:13.37 10:00/M
157 Mohamad Bodair Lakewood OH 23308 26 1825 31:22.45 36:01.43 10:07/M
158 Eric French Seven Hills OH 5983 29 1859 31:26.94 35:23.55 10:08/M
159 Kevin Heine Lakewood OH 8591 29 1877 31:31.86 37:56.86 10:10/M
160 Michael Salem Lakewood OH 8471 28 1896 31:38.56 35:45.73 10:12/M
161 Zach Levar Mentor OH 7741 25 1926 31:47.77 36:57.15 10:15/M
162 Joseph Wilson Cleveland OH 23012 26 1960 31:53.73 32:46.82 10:17/M
163 Dakota Lorek Fairivew Park OH 23111 28 1994 32:01.07 37:10.28 10:20/M
164 Gabriel Johnson Cleveland OH 7350 28 2004 32:02.47 34:00.17 10:20/M
165 Derek Arnold Rocky River OH 5519 28 2014 32:03.75 32:03.75 10:20/M
166 Ryan Murray Solon OH 7905 26 2030 32:07.21 36:20.67 10:22/M
167 Joshua Jordan Virginia Bch VA 7650 29 2069 32:21.21 38:50.35 10:26/M
168 Corey Kozak Brunswick OH 5580 26 2097 32:27.80 33:59.88 10:28/M
169 Colin McKeon 5479 26 2189 32:50.33 35:48.57 10:35/M
170 Nate Meisterics Cleveland OH 1309 29 2199 32:52.52 34:44.18 10:36/M
171 Alex Minko Strongsville OH 5355 28 2233 33:03.52 34:34.34 10:40/M
172 Chris Norris West Chester OH 6663 27 2249 33:07.41 36:52.76 10:41/M
173 Ben Briskin Ann Arbor MI 8428 27 2269 33:10.50 33:56.53 10:42/M
174 Bill Stringer Rocky River OH 6439 27 2298 33:17.35 38:05.39 10:44/M
175 Michael McGilbra Columbus OH 7794 29 2389 33:42.66 38:38.47 10:52/M
176 Michael Snyderburn Cleveland OH 9847 26 2422 33:50.06 37:09.31 10:55/M
177 Joe Kovalick Chardon OH 8111 26 2452 33:59.47 35:17.37 10:58/M
178 Jake Thorn Rocky River OH 8558 26 2455 34:00.28 38:12.43 10:58/M
179 Nolan Marks Chagrin Falls OH 8796 25 2456 34:00.30 36:39.31 10:58/M
180 Eric Sandberg Rocky River OH 9774 27 2457 34:00.32 38:34.41 10:58/M
181 Kevin Ashdown Richmond Heights OH 8922 26 2475 34:05.95 40:44.83 11:00/M
182 Chris Shumney N Ridgeville OH 7423 29 2478 34:07.01 37:00.23 11:00/M
183 Jason Aschenbener Columbus OH 6644 27 2479 34:07.09 39:21.57 11:00/M
184 Eric Christen North Olmsted OH 6968 27 2483 34:08.94 38:21.10 11:01/M
185 David Pirone 6371 29 2540 34:26.96 39:48.27 11:06/M
186 Kelvin Hux Olmsted Township OH 7448 27 2563 34:32.78 40:49.40 11:08/M
187 Charlie Hetman N Royalton OH 5276 26 2565 34:33.50 34:33.50 11:09/M
188 Cory Basco North Ridgeville OH 5003 28 2578 34:35.96 34:35.96 11:09/M
189 Denton Saunders Tiffin OH 8880 27 2604 34:44.68 36:55.40 11:12/M
190 Adam Green New York NY 2034 29 2632 34:53.72 38:34.34 11:15/M
191 Benjamin Chell Cleveland OH 8357 29 2658 35:02.04 37:40.47 11:18/M
192 Richard Ventresca Willoughby OH 5847 28 2709 35:21.92 38:44.51 11:24/M
193 Michael Cullum Cincinnati OH 6986 29 2732 35:29.38 41:40.75 11:27/M
194 Justin Braude Independence OH 9005 27 2784 35:50.21 39:04.25 11:34/M
195 Stephen Walker Fairlawn OH 5092 28 2797 35:53.41 40:03.31 11:35/M
196 Adam Dunne Berea OH 6742 29 2812 35:56.48 41:05.01 11:35/M
197 Jonatan Garcia Cleveland OH 23306 28 2819 35:59.36 35:59.36 11:36/M
198 Alex Vidacs N Royalton OH 8519 25 2821 36:00.13 36:58.66 11:37/M
199 Eric Antonucci Cincinnati OH 6131 26 2841 36:03.70 40:33.12 11:38/M
200 Ross Leonard Medina OH 6984 26 2851 36:05.99 42:19.10 11:38/M
201 Nick Gibson 5270 26 2909 36:25.53 42:37.80 11:45/M
202 Tom Mathew Cleveland OH 9547 29 2913 36:27.51 41:45.54 11:45/M
203 Steve Ball Akron OH 8271 28 2918 36:29.85 41:54.56 11:46/M
204 Daniel Ball Lakewood OH 8269 28 2925 36:31.38 41:56.49 11:47/M
205 Dante Dirskell Cleveland OH 23180 29 2948 36:38.74 42:48.48 11:49/M
206 Max Wagner Cleveland OH 5494 26 2949 36:38.87 41:59.40 11:49/M
207 Ryan Bauer Parma Heights OH 6690 29 3024 37:06.33 41:05.97 11:58/M
208 Teddy Dellas Willoughby OH 9135 28 3071 37:21.40 39:30.41 12:03/M
209 Matthew Vannostran Columbus OH 23310 27 3092 37:31.04 40:46.76 12:06/M
210 Shahid Qureshi Strongsville OH 23274 27 3098 37:35.32 43:22.71 12:07/M
211 Edward McDonald Cleveland OH 8210 26 3121 37:44.13 37:54.47 12:10/M
212 Greg Persons Bay Village OH 868 27 3243 38:34.15 39:46.84 12:26/M
213 Michael Sanders Chesterland OH 8108 26 3258 38:43.51 40:00.29 12:29/M
214 Michael Krainz Walton Hills OH 3283 27 3307 39:04.34 42:12.43 12:36/M
215 Andrew Surniak North Olmsted OH 5499 29 3312 39:07.78 43:17.03 12:37/M
216 Travis Campbell North Royalton OH 7290 27 3314 39:08.27 40:14.57 12:37/M
217 Andy Schmitt 5248 28 3320 39:09.58 43:42.99 12:38/M
218 Brian Glenn North Royalton OH 23089 29 3353 39:18.83 44:48.30 12:41/M
219 Eliot Standen Fairview Park OH 5083 26 3376 39:28.50 43:44.17 12:44/M
220 Michael Jones Durham NC 7432 27 3397 39:37.44 39:37.44 12:47/M
221 Brandon Schifko Parma OH 6680 28 3421 39:50.96 43:44.56 12:51/M
222 Thomas D’Alessandro Mayfield Hts OH 8257 27 3436 39:59.05 43:47.74 12:54/M
223 Michael D’Alessandro Mayfield Hts OH 8256 27 3437 39:59.19 43:48.10 12:54/M
224 Christine Douthwaite Nashville TN 23143 27 3493 40:35.27 46:02.54 13:05/M
225 Pete O’Hare Brooklyn NY 5598 29 3512 40:44.16 43:53.42 13:08/M
226 Tyler Castrucci Solon OH 2070 29 3533 40:57.87 40:57.87 13:13/M
227 Benjamin Smith Bay Village OH 6544 27 3554 41:07.06 41:40.96 13:16/M
228 Andrew Krainz Walton Hills OH 3282 27 3565 41:16.56 44:25.13 13:19/M
229 Stephen Dargaj North Olmsted OH 9 29 3601 41:35.29 41:46.14 13:25/M
230 Bob McConville Westlake OH 8857 29 3611 41:40.39 48:45.66 13:26/M
231 Nick Luberger Willoughby Hills OH 9515 26 3629 41:51.57 46:10.19 13:30/M
232 Shawn Riley Strongsville OH 8284 27 3639 41:55.43 41:55.43 13:31/M
233 Colton Bartell 351 26 3662 42:05.38 44:45.59 13:35/M
234 Dontezes Hatcher Cleveland OH 7183 27 3703 42:21.76 48:22.23 13:40/M
235 Nick Mazur Valley View OH 7124 26 3787 43:17.77 47:42.57 13:58/M
236 Kelly Desmond Bay Village OH 5849 28 3791 43:21.76 48:04.21 13:59/M
237 Justin Blackwood Cleveland OH 7300 28 3797 43:28.60 45:28.96 14:01/M
238 Michael Rose Seven Hills OH 9750 28 3822 43:41.08 50:03.34 14:05/M
239 Jonathan Krupienski North Royalton OH 7299 28 3823 43:41.10 45:41.82 14:05/M
240 Anthony Marchi Cleveland Heights OH 23076 26 3836 43:45.53 48:57.72 14:07/M
241 Anthony Lapso North Royalton OH 9486 29 3844 43:51.57 45:57.28 14:09/M
242 Stephen Bergin Columbus OH 5005 27 3850 43:53.33 50:01.87 14:09/M
243 Kyle Whittaker Northfield OH 23001 27 3890 44:11.39 47:18.29 14:15/M
244 Hunter Goon Cleveland OH 8335 26 3909 44:24.76 49:42.81 14:19/M
245 Steve Siemborski Gates Mills OH 8096 27 3924 44:31.90 46:09.67 14:22/M
246 Kris Bader Cuyahoga Falls OH 6441 28 3930 44:35.32 46:34.52 14:23/M
247 Ross Jackson 7847 27 4046 45:53.00 47:43.27 14:48/M
248 William Liu Wiloughby Hls OH 9505 29 4059 46:06.66 48:13.98 14:52/M
249 Aaron Brunsman 5668 28 4095 46:40.00 52:53.50 15:03/M
250 Tobias Schnall Philadelphia PA 23198 28 4153 47:17.37 52:17.83 15:15/M
251 44212 44212 Brunswick OH 6670 25 4172 47:27.16 53:49.12 15:18/M
252 Adam Harrell Akron OH 5194 26 4280 49:04.77 52:42.00 15:50/M
253 Brian Sharnsky Cleveland OH 8294 27 4340 50:01.75 50:42.02 16:08/M
254 Jason Clifford Cleveland OH 8640 27 4361 50:24.88 53:45.12 16:15/M
255 John Mullen Middlebrg Hts OH 6606 26 4413 51:01.43 53:33.73 16:27/M
256 Mustafa Ascha Gates Mills OH 2877 28 4441 51:28.32 54:26.25 16:36/M
257 Tyler Davis 8073 25 4455 51:34.84 57:04.23 16:38/M
258 Chris Goebel Cleveland OH 6590 28 4481 51:48.37 55:30.84 16:43/M
259 Scott Ashmun Saint Louis MO 8064 26 4485 52:01.22 56:10.83 16:47/M
260 Patrick Ashmun Olmsted Falls OH 8063 28 4486 52:02.06 56:10.05 16:47/M
261 Xavier Mundoz Potomac MD 5388 29 4570 53:08.68 54:05.37 17:08/M
262 Ben Smith Mounds View MN 6513 28 4598 53:24.11 56:41.91 17:14/M
263 Alex Dimichele Rocky River OH 6512 25 4601 53:24.84 56:42.96 17:14/M
264 Alex Barath N Royalton OH 7194 27 4614 53:46.49 57:23.89 17:21/M
265 Derek Ontko Akron OH 7390 28 4628 53:59.14 59:23.09 17:25/M
266 Matt Newman Strongsville OH 9622 26 4676 54:43.01 59:04.26 17:39/M
267 Brian Raudabaugh Mentor OH 7787 29 4686 54:53.39 59:33.95 17:42/M
268 Benjamin Brunsman 9025 29 4728 55:44.68 1:02:04.98 17:59/M
269 Tj Ontko Cleveland OH 7391 25 4760 56:28.67 1:01:54.60 18:13/M
270 Stefan Irwin 7198 27 4800 57:22.74 57:22.74 18:30/M
271 John MacKe 9523 25 4828 58:26.76 1:02:35.57 18:51/M
272 Matt Huie Woodhaven MI 6955 29 4893 1:01:58.48 1:08:06.38 19:59/M
273 Stephen Sabol 5164 25 4896 1:02:01.56 1:07:34.69 20:00/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Bridget Lyons – Year: 2016 – Time: 19:46.23

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Callie Mulgannon San Francisco CA 8442 27 48 19:51.40 20:09.03 6:24/M
2 Lara Martinez West Chester OH 7505 28 52 19:56.67 20:04.08 6:26/M
3 Jodi Wilson 7132 29 62 20:15.80 20:22.15 6:32/M
4 Amy Wampler Fredericksbrg VA 9979 29 68 20:26.36 20:33.37 6:35/M
5 Kristina Spangler Brecksville OH 9858 27 78 20:46.47 20:52.58 6:42/M
6 Mariah Loeblein Fairfield OH 3330 26 145 22:01.31 24:20.89 7:06/M
7 Sara Niec Lakewood OH 9625 29 153 22:06.50 23:54.07 7:08/M
8 Amanda Marlow Cleveland OH 7612 25 173 22:27.52 23:15.19 7:15/M
9 Aaron Sulzer Cleveland OH 7422 28 176 22:29.03 24:27.39 7:15/M
10 Carina Matyas Strongsville OH 6700 26 179 22:31.98 22:45.71 7:16/M
11 Abbie Akucewich 7827 25 187 22:38.17 23:01.18 7:18/M
12 Madeline Perry 9664 25 230 23:07.60 24:28.39 7:27/M
13 Holly Radabaugh Rittman OH 7029 26 240 23:14.66 25:31.90 7:30/M
14 Katie Puckly Salt Lake City UT 5690 25 249 23:19.43 23:55.52 7:31/M
15 Maggie Scanlon Stamford CT 9784 26 269 23:28.91 23:48.67 7:34/M
16 Brittany Zaun Sagamore Hills OH 5817 27 283 23:37.44 26:11.96 7:37/M
17 Bobbi McVan Cleveland OH 9565 26 308 23:50.51 24:37.42 7:41/M
18 Lauren Nemec 5762 29 320 23:54.38 29:07.84 7:43/M
19 Sarah Yanito Cincinnati OH 5761 25 333 24:01.70 29:16.04 7:45/M
20 Abby Rabatin Columbus OH 7514 27 355 24:12.75 25:05.11 7:48/M
21 Katrina Peters Cleveland OH 8100 26 361 24:14.79 25:03.77 7:49/M
22 Sara Geisman Cleveland OH 6623 29 411 24:37.93 26:41.44 7:56/M
23 Courtney Danko Cleveland OH 1591 26 433 24:47.29 28:47.49 8:00/M
24 Michaela Munday Cleveland OH 9611 28 446 24:52.33 27:29.47 8:01/M
25 Allison Osborne Cleveland OH 8244 27 499 25:14.20 27:44.86 8:08/M
26 Lila Kallai Barberton OH 7028 28 513 25:20.33 27:37.55 8:10/M
27 Lauren Kline Washington DC 23325 26 519 25:22.25 26:58.33 8:11/M
28 Kelsey Potere 2804 26 528 25:25.99 27:41.79 8:12/M
29 Emily Jean Lakewood OH 8588 27 549 25:31.34 27:14.64 8:14/M
30 Wendy Puerto Bay Village OH 8589 28 550 25:32.45 27:15.95 8:14/M
31 Elaina Molter Saginaw MI 8540 25 555 25:33.64 27:58.03 8:15/M
32 Sam Husted Cleveland OH 6220 26 561 25:34.89 32:09.26 8:15/M
33 Rose Horbol Columbus OH 5976 27 571 25:39.05 27:10.62 8:16/M
34 Lauren Budzik Cleveland OH 6495 26 572 25:39.27 27:10.87 8:16/M
35 Peggy Roll Seven Hills OH 5771 29 603 25:49.92 26:43.61 8:20/M
36 Cara Wood Shaker Heights OH 23020 27 612 25:52.60 27:47.73 8:21/M
37 Jaime Mariage Bay Village OH 5929 27 620 25:57.27 27:07.82 8:22/M
38 Lauryn Lloyd Parma OH 5764 29 622 25:58.24 27:15.53 8:23/M
39 Carmen Rush Strongsville OH 6830 25 655 26:05.30 27:37.43 8:25/M
40 Hannah Uveges Lakewood OH 9959 28 672 26:12.44 27:18.16 8:27/M
41 Stephane Braunthal Cleveland OH 9010 29 678 26:14.86 27:15.01 8:28/M
42 Michelle Czyzyk Seven Hills OH 9120 28 742 26:34.00 27:10.45 8:34/M
43 Emily Summers Brooklyn NY 9899 26 748 26:34.46 27:53.01 8:34/M
44 Haley Proszek Berea OH 6546 25 751 26:36.60 29:11.38 8:35/M
45 Kelly Hoover Cleveland OH 8550 26 755 26:37.42 27:10.33 8:35/M
46 Antonia Ivkovic Mentor OH 8299 28 765 26:40.99 34:23.13 8:36/M
47 Sara Dziegielewski Lakewood OH 9181 27 768 26:41.34 28:13.64 8:36/M
48 Sara Rudy Parma OH 6753 28 772 26:42.53 31:03.36 8:37/M
49 Elizabeth Sosic Willowick OH 9853 28 783 26:46.99 35:11.06 8:38/M
50 Shannon Tracy Brunswick OH 5310 27 787 26:48.69 30:09.56 8:39/M
51 Carly Boyd Westlake OH 8997 28 815 27:00.96 32:52.45 8:43/M
52 Sarah Stephenson Columbus OH 6514 26 830 27:08.11 29:08.18 8:45/M
53 Rebecca Dolar Brunswick OH 6480 27 835 27:08.98 29:09.27 8:45/M
54 Taylor Bowers Sandusky OH 8996 26 838 27:09.78 28:58.79 8:45/M
55 Jacqueline Lucas Westlake OH 8847 25 850 27:13.90 30:07.68 8:47/M
56 Katelyn Christein North Olmsted OH 9066 27 879 27:21.13 33:37.65 8:49/M
57 Renee Klan Columbia Sta OH 1559 27 881 27:21.54 28:49.03 8:49/M
58 Melissa Vermes Middleburg Heights OH 6787 25 886 27:23.18 28:46.65 8:50/M
59 Abi Pasco Akron OH 5698 25 891 27:24.00 29:27.30 8:50/M
60 Stephanie Hopp Lakewood OH 6069 28 892 27:24.40 31:22.07 8:50/M
61 Chelsea Matzen Arlington VA 7803 25 902 27:27.27 28:27.56 8:51/M
62 Kendall Nock Avon Lake OH 7232 25 922 27:32.76 29:12.26 8:53/M
63 Melissa Albers Cleveland OH 7667 29 968 27:46.41 29:58.21 8:57/M
64 Stephanie Provenzale Mentor On Lk OH 9698 26 972 27:47.37 29:06.25 8:58/M
65 Kate Valaitis Lakewood OH 8386 26 1003 27:55.16 30:50.11 9:00/M
66 Nicole Mikolich North Ridgeville OH 5948 29 1009 27:56.18 31:11.99 9:01/M
67 Claire Saavedra Bay Village OH 6267 29 1016 27:58.36 29:45.35 9:01/M
68 Jenna Kisor Broadview Heights OH 8693 28 1019 27:58.88 28:19.27 9:01/M
69 Amanda Davies Euclid OH 9127 25 1023 27:59.92 30:12.23 9:02/M
70 Elena Ware Medina OH 9981 27 1025 28:00.29 31:03.90 9:02/M
71 Kaitlyn Dessoffy Chicago IL 23313 26 1037 28:03.11 29:38.49 9:03/M
72 Kelsey Kuehner Cleveland OH 8859 26 1041 28:05.02 28:48.55 9:04/M
73 Allie Waschtschenko Lakewood OH 995 28 1045 28:05.64 28:57.49 9:04/M
74 Kristina Paskonis Concord OH 7823 29 1054 28:08.23 29:02.92 9:05/M
75 Emily Longo Willoughby OH 8438 25 1085 28:15.91 30:29.86 9:07/M
76 Alexia Marchetta Arlington VA 7343 26 1089 28:16.46 29:47.66 9:07/M
77 Jordan Nicholas Cleveland OH 8494 25 1094 28:18.42 32:21.21 9:08/M
78 Xu Han Cleveland OH 5568 29 1102 28:20.97 28:45.65 9:08/M
79 Kristina Lacek Westlake OH 9478 29 1107 28:21.81 29:57.47 9:09/M
80 Viktoriya Osipova Brunswick OH 9641 27 1112 28:23.41 28:58.22 9:09/M
81 Kaitlin Slavinsky Raleigh NC 8455 29 1128 28:29.67 30:01.81 9:11/M
82 Kelly Hanson Cleveland Hts OH 9327 26 1141 28:32.85 30:24.39 9:12/M
83 Samantha Golub Cleveland OH 5035 25 1147 28:33.91 30:25.29 9:13/M
84 Crystal Sosic Willowick OH 9852 26 1148 28:34.13 36:18.86 9:13/M
85 Ashley Ziganti Cleveland OH 7345 29 1155 28:35.26 31:29.01 9:13/M
86 Cami Duldner West Hartford CT 9171 29 1167 28:38.15 31:37.60 9:14/M
87 Bilyana Simonoski Lakewood OH 23097 28 1169 28:38.37 34:07.73 9:14/M
88 Monika Rozman Cleveland OH 9756 29 1176 28:41.66 31:12.40 9:15/M
89 Alec Gulli 8049 26 1211 28:50.41 29:13.51 9:18/M
90 Julie Garswood Fairview Park OH 7348 28 1226 28:53.60 30:49.91 9:19/M
91 Kristin Budd Mayfield Village OH 9037 27 1234 28:56.23 29:57.53 9:20/M
92 Valerie Gideon North Olmsted OH 9272 25 1238 28:56.65 33:07.10 9:20/M
93 Alyssa Laturell 6541 26 1245 28:58.28 29:50.12 9:21/M
94 Kirsten Risley Cleveland Hts OH 8347 28 1251 28:58.72 33:42.26 9:21/M
95 Zoe Eilbeck 5431 27 1259 29:01.03 34:36.40 9:22/M
96 Kathrine Morris Cleveland OH 8751 26 1265 29:03.30 31:02.33 9:22/M
97 Heather Pyle Seven Hills OH 5798 27 1268 29:05.55 35:03.41 9:23/M
98 Katie Mencini Washington DC 23280 26 1271 29:06.29 31:40.75 9:23/M
99 Shannon McNulty Fairlawn OH 5059 28 1276 29:07.37 33:07.70 9:24/M
100 Megan Jakubczak Brunswick OH 5300 27 1288 29:10.37 33:05.55 9:25/M
101 Katie Gradert 7889 25 1298 29:12.96 31:08.95 9:25/M
102 Sophie Cunningham Gahanna OH 9113 28 1304 29:14.43 33:26.42 9:26/M
103 Caileen Farrell Cleveland Hts OH 7251 28 1318 29:17.09 30:40.63 9:27/M
104 Sarah Repasy Willoughby OH 9729 29 1321 29:19.04 31:33.59 9:27/M
105 Bridget Urban Fairview Park OH 7421 26 1323 29:20.08 31:18.18 9:28/M
106 Katy Higaki Euclid OH 8191 25 1325 29:21.19 31:58.40 9:28/M
107 Elizabeth Schlafer Independence OH 5768 27 1337 29:24.05 31:24.45 9:29/M
108 Kelly Moses Lyndhurst OH 8346 27 1342 29:26.07 29:26.07 9:30/M
109 Jessie Nemeckay Solon OH 8060 25 1347 29:26.87 32:07.63 9:30/M
110 Kinsey Kolega Cleveland OH 9456 25 1351 29:27.27 32:32.34 9:30/M
111 Brittany Markle Aurora OH 7100 27 1360 29:29.46 30:36.48 9:31/M
112 Georjie Opalich 8733 26 1364 29:30.48 34:03.45 9:31/M
113 Kaylee Baker Cleveland OH 5720 25 1377 29:33.07 32:07.45 9:32/M
114 Anita Hear Lorain OH 8084 27 1378 29:33.11 34:01.59 9:32/M
115 Danielle Costanzo Cleveland Hts OH 8136 26 1379 29:33.64 34:20.12 9:32/M
116 Erika Wallace Broadview Hts OH 5791 25 1389 29:36.73 30:56.59 9:33/M
117 Christiana Marullo New York NY 9542 29 1393 29:38.02 31:16.02 9:34/M
118 Arielle Banal Bay Village OH 5104 27 1408 29:41.53 32:15.69 9:35/M
119 Lyn Llauder Olmsted Twp OH 6090 26 1431 29:45.67 30:35.51 9:36/M
120 Alex Ruda Cleveland OH 8402 25 1446 29:49.52 31:25.37 9:37/M
121 Kayte Tuleta N. Olmsted OH 6525 25 1467 29:53.29 31:21.80 9:38/M
122 Jauhleene Chamu Westlake OH 7137 27 1473 29:53.56 32:48.16 9:38/M
123 Ashley Braunthal Riverside CT 9007 25 1481 29:56.89 30:58.11 9:39/M
124 Ann Carl Parma OH 5357 28 1482 29:57.31 34:53.62 9:40/M
125 Felicia Dimitrov Strongsville OH 9153 26 1514 30:07.26 33:21.20 9:43/M
126 Kimberly Roby Cleveland OH 5538 29 1515 30:07.79 35:46.41 9:43/M
127 Adrienne Dimitrov Strongsville OH 9152 27 1524 30:09.69 33:23.55 9:44/M
128 Sarah Pavlik Rocky River OH 6405 27 1525 30:09.99 30:33.29 9:44/M
129 Christy Plesz Cuyahoga Falls OH 5190 26 1527 30:11.03 35:07.65 9:44/M
130 Carla Nocero Mayfield Hts OH 7892 26 1530 30:11.99 32:41.76 9:44/M
131 Brittany Perrier North Ridgeville OH 6234 26 1532 30:12.23 33:04.79 9:45/M
132 Rachel Saunders Mason OH 9780 25 1547 30:18.14 30:31.66 9:46/M
133 Megan Flynn Akron OH 9225 29 1564 30:20.71 33:05.54 9:47/M
134 Mallory Sperber Strongsville OH 6240 29 1569 30:21.06 31:39.07 9:47/M
135 Alanna Simon Lakewood OH 9822 29 1576 30:22.47 32:48.66 9:48/M
136 Chelsea Bride Lakewood OH 9012 26 1579 30:23.51 32:53.41 9:48/M
137 Lauren Fross Columbus OH 9254 26 1593 30:28.08 34:11.83 9:50/M
138 Sarah Sternquist Westlake OH 6000 25 1604 30:31.14 35:36.73 9:51/M
139 Lindsay Dimatteo Columbus OH 6610 26 1610 30:31.93 34:15.11 9:51/M
140 Monica Waters Cleveland OH 5508 28 1615 30:32.77 36:25.72 9:51/M
141 Jennifer Stefancik Cambridge MA 9879 27 1622 30:34.34 32:19.04 9:52/M
142 Amanda Megyesi Cleveland OH 9570 28 1628 30:35.44 35:31.70 9:52/M
143 Angela Diliberto N Royalton OH 7215 25 1644 30:39.49 32:18.13 9:53/M
144 Jessica Simpson Portage MI 6866 25 1651 30:41.23 31:55.16 9:54/M
145 Kaetlyn McCafferty Lakewood OH 5486 29 1653 30:41.39 34:20.10 9:54/M
146 Tiffany Marie Jones Maple Heights OH 7577 27 1656 30:41.87 32:12.85 9:54/M
147 Leah Elaine Jones Solon OH 7576 26 1658 30:42.34 32:12.78 9:54/M
148 Christina Seekely Mayfield Heights OH 8261 27 1660 30:42.70 31:31.85 9:54/M
149 Rita Zack Rochester NY 5581 26 1680 30:48.20 32:19.40 9:56/M
150 Hana Bodair North Olmsted OH 6203 28 1682 30:48.77 35:26.74 9:56/M
151 Libby Hampton Lakewood OH 7172 27 1687 30:50.16 32:54.11 9:57/M
152 Mary Beth Freeman Tampa FL 5537 28 1690 30:50.38 32:48.52 9:57/M
153 Lauren Hawes Centreville VA 2130 27 1695 30:51.79 31:57.22 9:57/M
154 Stephanie Schnarrs Copley OH 5515 26 1714 30:57.62 32:11.20 9:59/M
155 Ashley Sullivan 9896 29 1728 31:01.65 33:09.00 10:00/M
156 Megan Moore Broadview Heights OH 5544 26 1761 31:09.41 32:14.45 10:03/M
157 Kathleen Twyman North Olmsted OH 9955 27 1763 31:09.90 31:37.29 10:03/M
158 Heidi Kempert Lyndhurst OH 8221 29 1765 31:10.14 31:40.47 10:03/M
159 Jessica Coon Strongsville OH 9094 25 1766 31:10.38 35:07.42 10:03/M
160 Jackie Ross Independence OH 5728 29 1774 31:11.88 33:09.65 10:04/M
161 Jessica Cruz Fairview Park OH 6384 29 1783 31:13.84 36:50.99 10:04/M
162 Sylvia Folmer Columbus OH 7371 27 1787 31:14.19 33:07.76 10:05/M
163 Kimberly Cicero Rocky River OH 5557 28 1788 31:14.77 36:51.30 10:05/M
164 Danielle Draper North Canton OH 9161 29 1792 31:15.47 35:28.99 10:05/M
165 Sarah Franciosa North Canton OH 9238 28 1795 31:15.78 35:29.37 10:05/M
166 Nicole Bevilacqua South Euclid OH 6591 27 1806 31:19.46 35:16.59 10:06/M
167 Kate Tagliaferro Medina OH 9914 26 1818 31:21.04 31:45.53 10:07/M
168 Rachael Kovacs Highland Heights OH 9460 26 1826 31:22.54 34:49.93 10:07/M
169 Kara Skorepa Northfield OH 5756 29 1827 31:22.89 33:42.20 10:07/M
170 Katherine Leuck Seven Hills OH 5763 29 1835 31:23.96 36:50.98 10:07/M
171 Jessica Tinfina Macedonia OH 5984 28 1851 31:25.84 35:22.32 10:08/M
172 Jane Lesiak 9492 26 1852 31:26.06 33:03.75 10:08/M
173 Emily Baker Lakewood OH 5396 27 1865 31:28.21 32:27.83 10:09/M
174 Kathryn Morales Mayfield Hts OH 8176 28 1866 31:28.30 32:15.64 10:09/M
175 Kelsy Wermer Lakewood OH 5457 29 1871 31:30.47 33:21.58 10:10/M
176 Andrea Kinzer Broadview Heights OH 8592 27 1882 31:34.02 37:58.78 10:11/M
177 Rachel Chervenak Sheffield Lake OH 6242 29 1887 31:36.63 32:55.24 10:12/M
178 Leah Patterson Crystal Lake IL 5311 26 1889 31:37.36 35:37.50 10:12/M
179 Katie Staskus Cleveland OH 8470 25 1894 31:38.33 35:45.59 10:12/M
180 Karen Grabiec Olmsted Twp OH 8406 28 1918 31:45.10 33:28.70 10:15/M
181 Brynn Schultz Rockford IL 9794 27 1932 31:49.41 34:34.23 10:16/M
182 Natalie Atkinson Lakewood OH 8452 27 1937 31:51.06 33:21.81 10:16/M
183 Tori Weisenberger 5623 25 1962 31:53.93 37:48.12 10:17/M
184 Kelly McCombs Nolensville TN 7221 28 1966 31:54.32 33:03.96 10:17/M
185 Kaitlin Truskot Vermilion OH 5853 25 1969 31:54.61 33:10.03 10:17/M
186 Lauren Turgeon Westlake OH 7445 25 1976 31:56.66 35:31.41 10:18/M
187 Jordan Puls Wakeman OH 9702 26 1981 31:57.89 32:33.32 10:18/M
188 Missy Goldstein Los Angeles CA 9285 26 1984 31:58.70 35:04.53 10:19/M
189 Megan McCoy 8059 25 1993 32:00.24 34:39.95 10:19/M
190 Julia Galletta Cleveland OH 7349 29 2001 32:02.04 34:00.77 10:20/M
191 Tori Hackney Mentor OH 7887 26 2007 32:02.95 37:12.77 10:20/M
192 Maria Bruner Cleveland OH 9022 27 2054 32:18.05 34:49.01 10:25/M
193 Maria Pupillo Cleveland OH 9703 26 2061 32:19.37 38:10.28 10:25/M
194 Riviera Young Akron OH 5727 25 2071 32:21.46 35:42.68 10:26/M
195 Dora Bichara Akron OH 5107 25 2074 32:21.77 35:43.01 10:26/M
196 Hannah Peereboom Pepper Pike OH 8235 25 2096 32:27.49 35:39.93 10:28/M
197 Melissa Terry 548 29 2101 32:30.95 35:02.26 10:29/M
198 Rebecca Gogol Parma OH 9284 27 2113 32:32.53 33:35.49 10:30/M
199 Clare Wilson Highland Hgts OH 23010 26 2117 32:33.41 38:41.36 10:30/M
200 Brooke Jividen Broadview Hts. OH 9405 25 2131 32:36.09 35:13.25 10:31/M
201 Elizabeth Weithman Cleveland OH 8889 29 2133 32:36.54 33:21.60 10:31/M
202 Holly Waldecker Grafton OH 9978 27 2139 32:38.78 33:51.16 10:32/M
203 Rachel Markle Aurora OH 7101 29 2142 32:40.00 38:45.94 10:32/M
204 Kayla Carosella Fairview Park OH 6094 26 2145 32:40.55 35:01.13 10:32/M
205 Roger Lafrance 7854 28 2149 32:41.29 34:32.65 10:33/M
206 Emily Grant Shaker Hts OH 7211 25 2150 32:41.30 35:51.53 10:33/M
207 Heather Humphries Cleveland OH 7368 28 2159 32:43.77 34:10.14 10:33/M
208 Marissa Bova Lyndhurst OH 23349 25 2160 32:43.82 37:06.25 10:33/M
209 Emma Flesher Willoughby Hills OH 7369 26 2162 32:44.10 34:10.49 10:34/M
210 Jessica Hurley Olmsted Falls OH 6235 27 2171 32:46.43 35:39.06 10:34/M
211 Michelle Franey Eastlake OH 9241 29 2184 32:49.07 33:57.71 10:35/M
212 Claire McKeon 5477 29 2186 32:49.83 35:49.23 10:35/M
213 Rebecca Price Mayfield Hts OH 7937 26 2193 32:50.92 34:27.17 10:35/M
214 Carly Lewis Cleveland OH 7187 29 2194 32:50.95 35:55.44 10:35/M
215 Mckenzie Beynon Akron OH 5691 27 2197 32:52.22 36:12.62 10:36/M
216 Chelsae Ketchum Akron OH 5686 27 2198 32:52.25 36:12.26 10:36/M
217 Jamee Lewis Cleveland OH 7188 25 2200 32:52.60 35:56.21 10:36/M
218 Madelyne Dreyfuss Pepper Pike OH 9166 28 2207 32:56.01 35:23.57 10:37/M
219 Molly Theiling Rocky River OH 5973 25 2224 32:59.95 33:38.70 10:38/M
220 Skylar Morgan Middleburg Heights OH 5362 25 2230 33:02.20 37:26.07 10:39/M
221 Ashley McKay Cleveland OH 7263 29 2239 33:04.59 39:15.22 10:40/M
222 Meghan Garst Westlake OH 8348 29 2246 33:05.46 39:16.25 10:40/M
223 Chelsia Derenard Berea OH 7466 27 2251 33:07.70 37:24.10 10:41/M
224 Ellen Stothard North Olmsted OH 9887 27 2257 33:08.42 37:48.57 10:41/M
225 Liz Frame Ann Arbor MI 8427 26 2272 33:11.73 33:58.12 10:42/M
226 Kim Cook Cincinnati OH 8515 26 2289 33:16.08 34:25.82 10:44/M
227 Brittany Hymes Doylestown OH 5179 27 2295 33:16.85 34:23.79 10:44/M
228 Caitlin Drescher Richfield OH 6789 28 2323 33:23.94 38:46.34 10:46/M
229 Jennifer Taylor Lakewood OH 8630 29 2331 33:25.55 35:14.48 10:47/M
230 Erica Cuevas Arlington VA 8509 26 2336 33:27.14 36:07.01 10:47/M
231 Kassidy Henderson North Royalton OH 8508 27 2339 33:27.52 36:07.45 10:47/M
232 Kayla Jerome Cleveland OH 8202 29 2351 33:32.12 38:51.39 10:49/M
233 Michaela White Cleveland Hts OH 5591 25 2368 33:37.82 39:10.67 10:51/M
234 Lisa Freed Painesville OH 9247 27 2370 33:38.26 34:50.90 10:51/M
235 Kaitlyn Florjancic Cleveland OH 6426 25 2376 33:39.35 34:24.56 10:51/M
236 Alexis Rosen 7001 25 2380 33:40.84 35:26.54 10:52/M
237 Kristin Merrill Mentor OH 7793 28 2384 33:41.13 38:37.62 10:52/M
238 Ashley Holly Middleburg Heights OH 8877 28 2386 33:41.57 38:19.06 10:52/M
239 Alexandra Dellas Willoughby Hills OH 9133 29 2388 33:42.60 35:52.51 10:52/M
240 Casandra Dellas Wiloughby Hls OH 9134 26 2391 33:42.83 35:52.64 10:52/M
241 Kimberly Wotawa North Royalton OH 6681 27 2406 33:45.92 38:53.71 10:53/M
242 Stephanie Webster Parma OH 6399 28 2415 33:47.97 35:56.08 10:54/M
243 Kristen Oddo New York NY 5739 29 2428 33:52.22 34:31.03 10:55/M
244 Kristina Popelas Painesville OH 7700 27 2438 33:54.92 35:57.23 10:56/M
245 Dominique Garcia Cleveland OH 8770 28 2454 33:59.82 39:33.08 10:58/M
246 Casie Mruk Seven Hills OH 5748 29 2466 34:02.48 38:40.66 10:59/M
247 Meredith Longstreet 5577 28 2474 34:05.23 40:12.81 11:00/M
248 Jenny Conn Columbus OH 6643 26 2476 34:06.13 39:21.10 11:00/M
249 Constance Czekaj Richfield OH 8617 26 2480 34:07.17 37:05.02 11:00/M
250 Marisa Perez Lakewood OH 7258 28 2491 34:10.43 38:54.21 11:01/M
251 Hallie Noble Chagrin Falls OH 9628 28 2497 34:13.88 37:06.62 11:02/M
252 Allison Paetz Lakewood OH 6196 27 2499 34:13.97 35:34.19 11:02/M
253 Katie Testen Lakewood OH 1032 25 2526 34:22.16 36:00.11 11:05/M
254 Dana Stansbury 6979 25 2529 34:23.32 34:51.01 11:05/M
255 Angelica McCorkle Chicago IL 5055 29 2541 34:27.14 38:16.55 11:07/M
256 Morgan Whitely Chagrin Falls OH 8300 27 2544 34:27.48 39:39.67 11:07/M
257 Mike Hamel Cleveland OH 8332 26 2547 34:28.35 39:39.17 11:07/M
258 Alyse Smorag 6368 28 2549 34:30.13 39:51.06 11:08/M
259 Brenna Alonso Solon OH 7907 25 2551 34:30.81 38:45.78 11:08/M
260 Brady Lorek Fairview Park OH 23078 27 2557 34:32.20 39:41.02 11:08/M
261 Chrisitna Zielke Washington DC 23050 29 2574 34:34.66 35:53.75 11:09/M
262 Laura Hux Olmsted Township OH 7449 28 2575 34:34.82 40:50.99 11:09/M
263 Kaitlin Marvin Shaker Hts OH 9543 28 2580 34:36.27 35:47.84 11:10/M
264 Sarah Kaput Lakewood OH 8380 27 2587 34:38.91 37:33.18 11:10/M
265 Megan Roth North Ridgeville OH 9752 28 2592 34:40.78 39:03.52 11:11/M
266 Brooke Strumbel 2745 25 2596 34:42.59 37:33.25 11:12/M
267 Kayla Nichols Fairview Park OH 7287 28 2614 34:47.64 35:24.01 11:13/M
268 Michelle MacAn Amherst OH 6385 27 2622 34:51.64 35:46.99 11:15/M
269 Hannah Wyman Parma OH 3712 27 2636 34:55.43 36:15.96 11:16/M
270 Olivia Saunders Tiffin OH 8879 26 2641 34:56.06 37:06.78 11:16/M
271 Lindsay Pickett Independence OH 3481 27 2642 34:56.22 36:16.58 11:16/M
272 Samantha Gurko Parma OH 5507 26 2660 35:03.52 38:08.10 11:18/M
273 Katie Sopko Rocky River OH 9850 26 2661 35:04.10 39:29.62 11:19/M
274 Danielle Berry Rocky River OH 8977 26 2667 35:05.62 39:31.06 11:19/M
275 Elizabeth Muska Cleveland OH 6580 25 2676 35:07.82 39:08.17 11:20/M
276 Melissa Ross Willoughby OH 7735 26 2680 35:10.11 36:29.32 11:21/M
277 Amanda Dennison Columbus OH 5022 28 2683 35:11.63 37:40.08 11:21/M
278 Jaclyn Gannon Parma OH 5306 29 2704 35:20.56 36:34.03 11:24/M
279 Averi Kuhlman Mentor OH 7881 26 2705 35:20.59 40:40.20 11:24/M
280 Lindsey Terrell Elyria OH 5317 28 2720 35:25.64 40:08.57 11:25/M
281 Lauren Sedlak Chicago IL 8583 26 2721 35:25.87 38:00.79 11:25/M
282 Leigh Cullum Cincinnati OH 6985 29 2734 35:30.05 41:41.27 11:27/M
283 Sarah Sladick Cleveland OH 5305 28 2744 35:33.49 36:47.30 11:28/M
284 Morgan Sizler Medina OH 6983 25 2753 35:38.01 41:49.63 11:30/M
285 Andrea Leffler Cleveland OH 5273 29 2761 35:41.09 38:23.92 11:31/M
286 Madeline Hutchinson Bay Village OH 7363 25 2769 35:44.27 40:34.68 11:32/M
287 Stephanie Anderson Wickliffe OH 7776 27 2780 35:48.03 39:18.80 11:33/M
288 Samantha Zogheib Fairview Park OH 6201 25 2788 35:51.07 39:10.94 11:34/M
289 Megan Rich Rocky River OH 6449 25 2796 35:52.90 37:29.17 11:34/M
290 Alyssa Purvis Euclid OH 6444 29 2801 35:53.87 40:10.46 11:35/M
291 Stephanie Ilavsky Berea OH 6741 25 2809 35:55.89 41:05.05 11:35/M
292 Dawn Minko Cleveland OH 5435 29 2810 35:56.07 37:26.96 11:35/M
293 Amanda Stovicek Shaker Heights OH 8258 27 2820 35:59.83 39:51.21 11:36/M
294 Kaleigh Jones Chicago IL 8629 29 2828 36:01.64 41:10.53 11:37/M
295 Holly Miller-Horton 7494 28 2840 36:03.45 42:01.78 11:38/M
296 Samantha Stringer Cincinnati OH 6130 25 2844 36:04.30 40:33.12 11:38/M
297 Melissa Powell Kent OH 8033 25 2852 36:06.57 39:52.37 11:39/M
298 Jessica Zemba Broadview Hts OH 3724 26 2861 36:10.23 40:36.66 11:40/M
299 Aprille Brooker Berea OH 9016 28 2871 36:13.91 41:13.21 11:41/M
300 Jennifer Shochet Virginia Beach VA 7651 28 2890 36:19.13 42:48.88 11:43/M
301 Katie Schultz Berea OH 23275 29 2901 36:22.29 42:16.18 11:44/M
302 Allie Gibson 120 25 2908 36:25.13 42:37.04 11:45/M
303 Claire Conley Cleveland OH 9090 27 2912 36:27.34 41:45.94 11:45/M
304 Johanna Smith Ohio OH 9834 26 2922 36:30.87 37:41.78 11:46/M
305 Lisa Miller Westlake OH 2115 27 2928 36:31.98 39:49.32 11:47/M
306 Danielle Lahm Fairview Park OH 6093 25 2929 36:32.32 38:52.84 11:47/M
307 Julie Persico Brookpark OH 9667 25 2936 36:34.25 38:53.71 11:48/M
308 Rebecca Jackson Akron OH 5783 27 2947 36:38.20 40:03.73 11:49/M
309 Catherine Felton Cleveland OH 5493 27 2950 36:39.75 41:59.70 11:49/M
310 Caitlin Calabria London OH 5391 29 2954 36:43.42 42:35.49 11:51/M
311 Brittany Koehn Lakewood OH 8755 29 2955 36:44.17 42:34.72 11:51/M
312 Jessica Vorobel Mayfield Heights OH 8216 27 2958 36:45.60 42:53.94 11:51/M
313 Katherine Corbitt 8180 25 2959 36:45.84 40:28.64 11:51/M
314 Melissa Dombrowski North Royalton OH 23256 26 2969 36:48.66 38:40.71 11:52/M
315 Rachel Pietrick Westlake OH 23215 28 2979 36:52.56 40:36.21 11:54/M
316 Kelly Donovan Lakewood OH 8277 28 2994 36:57.40 40:42.81 11:55/M
317 Alexandra Dickinson Medina OH 8238 25 2995 36:57.71 42:17.37 11:55/M
318 Reonee Dunn Akron OH 5145 27 3002 37:01.39 40:07.48 11:56/M
319 Lauryssa Rieger Cleveland OH 6328 28 3008 37:02.18 42:45.35 11:57/M
320 Dempsey Sarapa Parma Heights OH 6608 25 3017 37:04.04 39:36.82 11:57/M
321 Rachel Towne Strongsville OH 9948 28 3032 37:08.22 41:00.42 11:59/M
322 Jaclyn Gleske Copley OH 9278 25 3037 37:08.95 41:00.61 11:59/M
323 Kristen Simandle Cleveland Hts OH 5630 27 3056 37:14.98 43:23.64 12:01/M
324 Jacquelyn Bickel Cleveland Hts OH 7383 28 3066 37:19.52 42:14.59 12:02/M
325 Rose Gorse Medina OH 5225 25 3081 37:25.42 41:40.14 12:04/M
326 Candice McGill Tallmadge OH 9559 28 3083 37:26.14 42:09.09 12:05/M
327 Michelle Scinkovec Parma OH 8098 27 3087 37:29.53 39:34.33 12:05/M
328 Shannon O’Donnell N Royalton OH 9633 28 3089 37:29.96 40:53.76 12:05/M
329 Jennifer Nhan Richmond Hts OH 7729 26 3097 37:34.11 42:34.83 12:07/M
330 Taylor Natalizio Bratenahl OH 7728 28 3099 37:36.23 42:36.42 12:08/M
331 Lesley Welelner Medina OH 9987 25 3102 37:38.05 42:18.19 12:08/M
332 Alicia Holcomb Walton Hills OH 9369 26 3109 37:40.74 43:27.57 12:09/M
333 Lauren Voll Lakewood OH 5460 28 3116 37:41.82 39:32.56 12:09/M
334 Anna Diamond South Euclid OH 8340 26 3130 37:47.60 42:05.71 12:11/M
335 Analita Voss Cleveland, Oh IL 8369 25 3134 37:50.03 42:01.76 12:12/M
336 Elizabeth Brochu Columbus OH 23311 26 3135 37:50.58 41:06.34 12:12/M
337 Adrianne Miller Cleveland OH 8015 29 3140 37:52.09 43:34.84 12:13/M
338 Carissa Duda Willoughby OH 9170 26 3165 38:03.42 39:36.99 12:16/M
339 Katherine Surckla Columbus OH 5631 28 3181 38:11.02 42:01.81 12:19/M
340 Emily Kruger Cleveland OH 7462 29 3184 38:12.00 42:03.09 12:19/M
341 Tayler Hasselbusch Brecksville OH 5772 28 3200 38:19.56 41:44.71 12:22/M
342 Katharine Sroka Lakewood OH 5530 28 3201 38:19.93 43:28.20 12:22/M
343 Torey Stachowicz Brecksville OH 7370 27 3204 38:21.04 41:46.21 12:22/M
344 Liz Ibold N Royalton OH 5773 29 3211 38:22.63 41:47.62 12:23/M
345 Stephanie Allen Streetsboro OH 8371 25 3213 38:23.00 42:34.59 12:23/M
346 Megan Moro North Olmsted OH 6967 26 3235 38:32.82 42:55.71 12:26/M
347 Alexandria Wolf Wickliffe OH 23017 26 3240 38:33.92 42:02.13 12:26/M
348 Pamela Arnold Rocky River OH 5520 26 3247 38:37.79 38:37.79 12:27/M
349 Alyssa Amyot Willoughby OH 7626 25 3251 38:39.19 40:20.46 12:28/M
350 Katelyn Skof Willowick OH 7630 29 3255 38:42.55 40:23.78 12:29/M
351 Rachel Ignasiak Rocky River OH 9390 28 3275 38:51.31 43:25.31 12:32/M
352 Brittany Pleat Cuyahoga Fls OH 7238 29 3284 38:54.66 43:27.48 12:33/M
353 Justine Kozlevcar Cleveland OH 6428 25 3289 38:56.26 42:31.94 12:34/M
354 Jennie Hanna Columbus OH 9323 29 3306 39:04.04 42:44.49 12:36/M
355 Lauren Surniak North Olmsted OH 5501 27 3315 39:08.33 43:16.37 12:37/M
356 Jordan MacKay 5247 28 3317 39:08.82 43:40.30 12:37/M
357 Rachel Morgan Parma OH 6679 25 3330 39:11.35 43:05.58 12:38/M
358 Jessica Burgund Strongsville OH 5199 29 3388 39:33.81 44:32.67 12:45/M
359 Margo Legler Cleveland OH 7778 25 3399 39:37.68 39:49.95 12:47/M
360 Martha Mae Kalamazoo MI 9525 27 3406 39:42.42 42:21.60 12:48/M
361 Sarah Binder Parma Heights OH 8982 26 3412 39:44.25 42:22.27 12:49/M
362 Brianna Hall Olmsted Falls OH 9316 25 3417 39:46.46 46:06.51 12:50/M
363 Renee Roberts Strongsviile OH 23202 25 3418 39:47.03 40:46.61 12:50/M
364 Brenda Coleman Lorain OH 8298 25 3422 39:51.94 42:06.64 12:51/M
365 Maggie Popovich Brooklyn NY 9688 28 3457 40:13.80 41:32.58 12:58/M
366 Laura Abell Parma OH 6786 25 3477 40:27.29 46:54.72 13:03/M
367 Cassie Caito Mayfield Heights OH 7860 25 3509 40:42.09 44:16.35 13:08/M
368 Helen Richard Brooklyn NY 5599 28 3516 40:45.35 43:55.15 13:09/M
369 Christy Koncilja Columbus OH 2229 27 3529 40:53.51 46:54.83 13:11/M
370 Hannah Krainz Walton Hills OH 9464 27 3539 41:03.23 44:11.44 13:15/M
371 Victoria Dengler Cleveland OH 5410 29 3541 41:03.52 46:22.16 13:15/M
372 Traci Ward Independence OH 23065 29 3544 41:04.42 44:11.66 13:15/M
373 Gina Santee Cuyahoga Fls OH 5076 26 3574 41:24.20 45:44.48 13:21/M
374 Nora Diggins Wickliffe OH 9147 28 3578 41:25.89 44:50.23 13:22/M
375 Janelle Peppeard Lakemore OH 5069 29 3623 41:47.97 47:54.88 13:29/M
376 Katie Luberger Wiloughby Hls OH 9514 28 3634 41:53.17 46:10.65 13:31/M
377 Allison Newberg Broadview Hts OH 9621 26 3642 41:57.03 46:45.44 13:32/M
378 Kara Cocco Cleveland OH 9083 28 3666 42:08.16 46:04.39 13:35/M
379 Kathryn Weber Lorain OH 9986 28 3668 42:09.74 46:07.16 13:36/M
380 Shannon Stewart Willoughby OH 5860 26 3673 42:10.76 44:19.05 13:36/M
381 Annette McCoy 8058 25 3674 42:11.39 44:52.44 13:36/M
382 Bryan Mitchell Westlake OH 6029 28 3706 42:25.51 42:56.16 13:41/M
383 Valerie Johns Stow OH 7034 28 3721 42:34.51 47:43.83 13:44/M
384 Mallory Renner Parma OH 9106 27 3734 42:44.15 47:08.86 13:47/M
385 Susan Leciejewski Chesterland OH 9909 29 3739 42:47.17 47:11.70 13:48/M
386 Michael Spangler Copley OH 9859 28 3760 43:00.48 46:53.64 13:52/M
387 Norah Rose Chicago IL 8173 28 3774 43:08.26 44:57.83 13:55/M
388 Bridgette Klein University Ht OH 9449 29 3777 43:11.26 43:47.22 13:56/M
389 Juliet Shamshoum Lakewood OH 8389 26 3790 43:20.00 48:31.09 13:59/M
390 Shelby Koss Lakewood OH 8624 26 3808 43:33.26 46:24.09 14:03/M
391 Hailey Desmond Bay Village OH 5848 28 3809 43:33.72 48:16.65 14:03/M
392 Sarah Stanley Ravenna OH 9878 27 3820 43:39.73 50:01.55 14:05/M
393 Gabrielle Martinez Berea OH 23345 25 3839 43:47.85 46:06.18 14:07/M
394 Lauren Woodring Tyrone PA 23022 27 3849 43:52.80 45:59.43 14:09/M
395 Makaela Banks Lakewood OH 8947 28 3852 43:54.09 46:00.80 14:10/M
396 Melissa Koss Concord Township OH 8623 28 3855 43:55.23 46:48.59 14:10/M
397 Mary Walter Columbus OH 5093 25 3856 43:55.42 50:02.57 14:10/M
398 Emily Evans Hinckley OH 5781 26 3858 43:55.95 47:59.80 14:10/M
399 Kirsten Osborne Nashville TN 23101 25 3859 43:56.49 46:05.30 14:10/M
400 Nicole Norman N Royalton OH 8749 26 3879 44:07.79 48:53.68 14:14/M
401 Laura Holzhauer 6599 26 3885 44:09.91 45:50.24 14:15/M
402 Kristen Grammas Seabrook TX 5102 27 3904 44:23.25 48:10.32 14:19/M
403 Rachel Goon Cleveland OH 8336 26 3906 44:23.90 49:42.01 14:19/M
404 Jennifer Grammas Seabrook TX 5099 29 3915 44:28.25 48:15.06 14:21/M
405 Christie Deangelo Fairview Park OH 5018 27 3926 44:32.16 50:10.60 14:22/M
406 Kelly Deangelo Parma OH 5019 27 3929 44:35.07 50:13.30 14:23/M
407 Megan Fortney Bay Village OH 6543 28 3945 44:47.29 45:26.61 14:27/M
408 Kayleigh Kakavas Brunswick OH 6107 25 3953 44:56.29 50:05.98 14:30/M
409 Kristen Wotowiec 23026 25 3980 45:14.16 49:59.41 14:35/M
410 Lauren Polster Pepper Pike OH 8288 28 3988 45:23.62 49:05.81 14:38/M
411 Callie Tepper Orange OH 8289 27 3991 45:24.97 49:08.49 14:39/M
412 Alicia Johnson Cleveland OH 7280 28 4003 45:29.18 51:02.61 14:40/M
413 Lindsey Duraj Independence OH 7120 29 4009 45:34.12 46:25.78 14:42/M
414 Katie Wiles 7447 26 4035 45:46.96 52:02.18 14:46/M
415 Matina Manos Fairview Park OH 5406 27 4044 45:50.79 51:13.80 14:47/M
416 Lindsey Jones Solon OH 8355 26 4047 45:53.18 47:31.02 14:48/M
417 Carleigh Lafrance 7851 25 4048 45:53.23 47:43.52 14:48/M
418 Megan Murphy Cleveland OH 6841 29 4070 46:13.41 51:17.34 14:55/M
419 Kasondra Sutfin Elyria OH 6334 27 4087 46:30.86 51:21.61 15:00/M
420 Heather Tribout Medina OH 6856 29 4090 46:35.64 48:46.13 15:02/M
421 Megan Tribout Medina OH 6855 29 4091 46:35.74 48:47.13 15:02/M
422 Marley Brunsman 5669 29 4097 46:41.24 52:56.55 15:04/M
423 Rebecca Levinsky Beachwood OH 8338 25 4098 46:41.58 47:42.90 15:04/M
424 Kira Lynn Parma Heights OH 9516 29 4108 46:47.22 48:37.50 15:05/M
425 Jasmine Scruggs Newport News VA 7040 28 4114 46:50.69 46:55.65 15:06/M
426 Ashley Smith Mentor OH 5082 28 4150 47:16.35 50:16.66 15:15/M
427 Chelsea Medalis North Royalton OH 6947 25 4161 47:22.58 52:22.43 15:17/M
428 Peggy Danziger 8054 25 4169 47:26.29 50:07.61 15:18/M
429 Jane Kendjoria Greenville SC 9429 28 4170 47:26.59 54:06.12 15:18/M
430 Therese Nemeckay 8061 25 4171 47:26.82 50:07.06 15:18/M
431 Pam Dittoe 8057 25 4178 47:29.97 50:09.29 15:19/M
432 Taylor Dana Bratenahl OH 7202 27 4198 47:45.58 53:16.47 15:24/M
433 Kimberly Braunthal Riverside CT 9009 27 4201 47:46.34 48:47.51 15:25/M
434 Crystal Dittoe 8055 25 4205 47:49.38 50:30.45 15:25/M
435 Jamie Rayburg 8062 25 4206 47:50.58 50:30.07 15:26/M
436 Renee Horn Akron OH 5144 25 4210 47:57.38 51:27.17 15:28/M
437 Lindsay Swank Valley City OH 6988 26 4213 48:06.22 50:43.59 15:31/M
438 Marissa Forcina Fairlawn OH 5133 26 4216 48:09.81 49:10.19 15:32/M
439 Erika Kunath Lakewood OH 23321 25 4217 48:09.92 48:09.92 15:32/M
440 Kali Whitlock Sagamore Hls OH 7044 27 4220 48:10.46 50:47.54 15:32/M
441 Keisha Bedell Cuyahoga Falls OH 8968 29 4228 48:21.14 53:06.90 15:36/M
442 Lauren Kukwa Macedonia OH 9471 25 4241 48:33.27 52:03.65 15:40/M
443 Shannon Larson Cleveland OH 8858 29 4242 48:36.57 48:36.57 15:41/M
444 Alison Bush Strongsville OH 6765 25 4255 48:44.22 53:47.21 15:43/M
445 Kahla Hoffman Mentor OH 6944 26 4260 48:46.06 52:02.46 15:44/M
446 Kristina Kelkenberg Hoboken NJ 5348 25 4271 49:00.39 52:32.32 15:48/M
447 Courtney Robinson Solon OH 7306 27 4286 49:10.94 55:29.91 15:52/M
448 Elizabeth Delly Cleveland OH 6869 29 4287 49:11.21 54:11.07 15:52/M
449 Kari Halterman 5922 25 4324 49:48.19 54:58.50 16:04/M
450 Alexis Lazzara Cleveland OH 6630 25 4326 49:48.87 49:48.87 16:04/M
451 Amanda Weeks Cleveland OH 8641 26 4358 50:23.44 53:44.33 16:15/M
452 Maya Winfield Cleveland OH 8642 27 4362 50:25.88 53:46.92 16:16/M
453 Jenna Butkovic Chevy Chase MD 23241 28 4380 50:35.41 55:34.81 16:19/M
454 Kayla Cardenas Bay Village OH 1041 27 4387 50:42.80 57:17.32 16:21/M
455 Stephani Darr 6572 28 4388 50:43.34 53:44.96 16:22/M
456 Julianne Berish Middleburg Heights OH 6605 27 4419 51:05.01 53:37.10 16:29/M
457 Kaimee Devore Lakewood OH 5380 27 4440 51:28.09 56:23.42 16:36/M
458 Mona Ascha Gates Mills OH 2 27 4442 51:28.55 54:26.74 16:36/M
459 Cassie Hoy Lakewood OH 5458 29 4446 51:31.16 53:29.62 16:37/M
460 Ashley Barnaby 7675 29 4454 51:34.80 57:20.62 16:38/M
461 Rachael Goebel Parma Heights OH 9281 29 4467 51:40.72 55:25.54 16:40/M
462 Shelby Monschein 7428 26 4505 52:14.54 52:14.54 16:51/M
463 Shannon Kamenec Sterling Hts MI 9416 26 4506 52:14.77 55:21.23 16:51/M
464 Emily Wood Brook Park OH 6920 26 4511 52:18.48 58:18.93 16:52/M
465 Alexandra Reschke-Parisi Mentor OH 7784 27 4512 52:20.59 57:33.34 16:53/M
466 Zoe Jones Cleveland Heights OH 3232 29 4514 52:20.97 55:33.82 16:53/M
467 Michaela Fegan 7832 26 4532 52:31.96 58:01.03 16:56/M
468 Abbey O’Donnell Cleveland OH 8094 29 4543 52:45.61 52:45.61 17:01/M
469 Taylor Green Atwater OH 9295 29 4565 53:03.80 58:42.51 17:07/M
470 Valerie Ashby Willoughby OH 7730 29 4574 53:11.35 59:27.18 17:09/M
471 Melanie Hartman Broadview Heights OH 6930 28 4580 53:15.03 57:45.01 17:11/M
472 Angela Lynam Broadview Heights OH 6927 28 4582 53:15.45 57:45.01 17:11/M
473 Alissa Sitkowski 7830 29 4594 53:22.60 58:50.64 17:13/M
474 Alexa Flowers Parma OH 8074 25 4605 53:32.71 56:11.49 17:16/M
475 Jackie Zera Strongsville OH 6675 29 4617 53:49.18 59:11.76 17:22/M
476 Rebeccah Williams 5970 28 4627 53:59.08 56:38.59 17:25/M
477 Emily Stephenson Lakewood OH 6510 27 4653 54:21.32 57:37.37 17:32/M
478 Margaret Stehlik Lakewood OH 9880 29 4655 54:21.86 59:53.74 17:32/M
479 Whitney Vaught Mentor OH 7789 27 4684 54:52.13 59:34.11 17:42/M
480 Mariya Sullivan Cleveland Hts OH 7705 26 4722 55:32.42 1:01:42.52 17:55/M
481 Kelsey Reichenbach Brunswick OH 6965 25 4751 56:15.42 1:03:43.91 18:09/M
482 Katie Zeuli 23047 27 4776 57:07.03 57:07.03 18:25/M
483 Anjni Patel S Barrington IL 6877 26 4788 57:17.51 1:02:19.58 18:29/M
484 Katie Fultz 5667 26 4790 57:18.17 1:03:34.24 18:29/M
485 Samantha Kwedder 3304 27 4791 57:18.59 1:02:09.99 18:29/M
486 Michelle Gossard 6031 28 4815 58:12.98 1:02:04.69 18:46/M
487 Abby Fabich Medina OH 6030 29 4816 58:13.83 1:02:05.52 18:47/M
488 Crystal Robertson Garfield Hts OH 9741 25 4821 58:20.78 1:01:03.15 18:49/M
489 Kelsey Skvoretz North Royalton OH 9829 25 4829 58:27.53 1:02:37.60 18:51/M
490 Sarah Gilbert Lakewood OH 23156 28 4837 58:44.21 1:02:46.58 18:57/M
491 Leah Deppert Lakewood OH 5483 29 4843 59:01.61 1:01:01.35 19:02/M
492 Sharon Sneller Wooster OH 9842 26 4847 59:08.94 1:01:10.71 19:05/M
493 Heather Kindel 5172 29 4861 59:53.47 1:05:28.59 19:19/M
494 Molly Jones Solon OH 8354 27 4862 59:55.84 1:01:33.63 19:20/M
495 Kaley Mann Cleveland OH 8080 28 4872 1:00:42.29 1:00:42.29 19:35/M
496 Stephanie Turner 5174 29 4874 1:00:48.73 1:06:23.29 19:37/M
497 Sarah Dunifon New York NY 6397 28 4881 1:00:59.95 1:07:29.08 19:40/M
498 Jamie Peters Charlotte NC 1779 29 4883 1:01:02.50 1:05:21.42 19:41/M
499 Alecia Mouhanna Cleveland Hts OH 9608 28 4885 1:01:07.36 1:07:37.19 19:43/M
500 Tess McCafferty Cleveland OH 9553 28 4886 1:01:07.90 1:07:36.95 19:43/M
501 Laura Huie Woodhaven MI 6954 27 4894 1:02:00.51 1:08:10.90 20:00/M
502 Alexis Plaga Parma OH 6696 28 4910 1:02:39.18 1:06:11.33 20:13/M
503 Lauren Bakies Berea OH 8938 27 4924 1:04:05.23 1:06:02.45 20:40/M
504 Suzanna Mingus Rocky River OH 5497 26 4952 1:10:09.77 1:10:09.77 22:38/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Kevin Baine – Year: 2016 – Time: 17:56.64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Lizak Cleveland OH 6279 31 38 19:32.83 19:35.04 6:18/M
2 Christopher Bezeg Pepper Pike OH 8978 30 46 19:44.46 20:09.14 6:22/M
3 Chris Nitti Washington DC 8761 34 49 19:53.38 19:58.12 6:25/M
4 Jonothan Wilson Seven Hills OH 7133 30 61 20:12.31 20:18.56 6:31/M
5 Kevin Fisher Cleveland OH 7313 30 73 20:35.14 20:47.42 6:38/M
6 Benjamin Switala Cleveland OH 5897 30 95 21:07.44 21:17.85 6:49/M
7 Mark Tracy Brunswick OH 5307 30 103 21:27.66 21:40.99 6:55/M
8 Kon Baraz Lyndhurst OH 8948 32 110 21:35.36 21:57.06 6:58/M
9 Scott Goodfellow Euclid OH 6270 31 112 21:39.60 23:51.71 6:59/M
10 Edward Scruggs Newport News VA 5079 34 117 21:44.31 24:31.14 7:01/M
11 Matt Meyers Olmsted Falls OH 9579 32 129 21:50.62 22:09.51 7:03/M
12 Chris Cugliari Cleveland OH 9111 30 135 21:54.80 24:14.30 7:04/M
13 Kevin Spotz Mentor APO 9870 33 144 22:01.24 22:57.81 7:06/M
14 Harvey Studer Cleveland OH 8771 32 154 22:09.63 22:10.84 7:09/M
15 Brian Clark Rocky River OH 9074 32 190 22:40.88 22:59.39 7:19/M
16 Matt Szaraz Walton Hills OH 9910 32 194 22:44.54 22:57.84 7:20/M
17 Brian Tullio Rocky River OH 9952 30 202 22:49.29 23:22.78 7:22/M
18 Brandon Thomas 9922 33 225 23:02.10 24:39.19 7:26/M
19 Anthony Niederriter Broadview Hts OH 8691 34 253 23:21.80 23:43.01 7:32/M
20 Ryan Wolanin Brookpark OH 23305 34 259 23:25.59 25:18.64 7:33/M
21 Andrew Sutter Cleveland OH 5979 30 265 23:27.61 24:44.80 7:34/M
22 Luke Calabro 5721 31 277 23:33.56 26:38.52 7:36/M
23 Michael Pippin Jacksonville FL 9683 34 282 23:37.41 24:01.54 7:37/M
24 Kevin Stropki Lyndhurst OH 5087 32 294 23:43.74 28:08.39 7:39/M
25 Collin Meador San Francisco CA 8441 30 305 23:49.66 24:08.66 7:41/M
26 Christopher Fry Cleveland OH 8853 32 336 24:03.98 24:37.90 7:45/M
27 Joe Muska Cleveland OH 6577 31 339 24:06.10 24:43.73 7:46/M
28 Jonathan Kunisch Lorain OH 9476 31 344 24:07.31 26:04.31 7:47/M
29 Matthew Yankow Avon Lake OH 6423 32 351 24:11.14 24:27.23 7:48/M
30 Lucas Wilkinson Nashville TN 7222 34 363 24:15.47 25:25.43 7:49/M
31 Steve Hegler Brecksville OH 5822 32 384 24:21.49 26:26.90 7:51/M
32 Mike Hivick Seven Hills OH 5982 30 390 24:24.02 25:39.75 7:52/M
33 Patrick Nicholson Brunswick OH 8762 31 399 24:30.55 27:03.44 7:54/M
34 Ryan Vajda Fairview Park OH 8688 31 408 24:36.30 25:22.22 7:56/M
35 Tim Hall Strongsville OH 6621 32 415 24:38.61 26:42.13 7:57/M
36 Jared Ewing Columbus OH 9200 31 416 24:39.91 25:05.23 7:57/M
37 Nathan Klein Uniontown OH 9450 32 417 24:39.91 25:05.48 7:57/M
38 Richard Shadrach 8539 31 423 24:42.01 27:06.14 7:58/M
39 Scott Conquest Chicago IL 2172 31 437 24:49.19 26:14.74 8:00/M
40 Christopher Bryant University Heights OH 9032 32 450 24:53.76 27:40.65 8:02/M
41 Dan Adducchio Beavercreek OH 8689 33 454 24:56.00 25:43.32 8:03/M
42 Scott Abraham Bay Village OH 6010 30 457 24:56.59 28:55.97 8:03/M
43 Derek Dabrowski Willoughby OH 5509 30 466 24:59.43 30:51.03 8:04/M
44 Andrew Holpuch Sagamore Hls OH 7064 32 473 25:03.16 25:34.89 8:05/M
45 Tom McDonald Takoma Park MD 8886 31 475 25:03.96 28:05.61 8:05/M
46 Dan Goetz Parma OH 9283 30 490 25:09.12 25:36.25 8:07/M
47 Adam Lewis Fairview Park OH 6619 30 521 25:23.00 28:10.30 8:11/M
48 Andrew Eilts Washington DC 5444 31 534 25:28.68 28:19.22 8:13/M
49 Ryan McNulty Fairlawn OH 5058 32 535 25:28.70 26:41.73 8:13/M
50 Jumario Simmons Richmond Heights OH 6843 30 542 25:30.51 30:34.19 8:14/M
51 Rob Linden Shaker Heights OH 23124 33 548 25:31.31 25:59.75 8:14/M
52 Daniel Young Cleveland OH 8637 30 585 25:44.38 27:30.69 8:18/M
53 Griffin Potere Medina OH 8740 30 633 26:00.87 28:16.76 8:23/M
54 Cole Worley 6576 33 647 26:03.29 29:02.97 8:24/M
55 Nick Russo Rocky River OH 5936 33 665 26:09.89 26:09.89 8:26/M
56 Bryan Ray Beachwood OH 8113 32 681 26:16.07 28:52.44 8:28/M
57 Brian Surovy Richlands NC 5605 32 711 26:26.83 30:34.82 8:32/M
58 Jeremy Smith Valley View OH 9833 31 714 26:28.05 27:24.67 8:32/M
59 Justin Wilson 7134 30 718 26:29.05 27:25.13 8:33/M
60 Brian Langemo North Olmsted OH 9484 32 737 26:31.57 28:59.21 8:33/M
61 Jason Percival Washington DC 6466 33 743 26:34.00 28:26.77 8:34/M
62 Mike Darman 8891 33 763 26:40.68 28:52.10 8:36/M
63 Peter Kambic Cleveland Hts OH 1940 33 790 26:51.39 29:27.29 8:40/M
64 Blake Toki Pittsburgh PA 23069 34 834 27:08.92 30:04.91 8:45/M
65 Adam Bernhardt Cleveland OH 6314 33 845 27:12.22 27:43.59 8:46/M
66 Joseph Dreyfuss Cleveland OH 9165 33 848 27:13.39 29:41.01 8:47/M
67 Bryan Hubler Parma OH 9382 32 865 27:18.16 32:02.46 8:48/M
68 Anthony Kandah Arlington VA 8576 34 870 27:18.86 29:23.25 8:48/M
69 Matthew Fornaro North Olmsted OH 9233 30 882 27:21.91 28:38.75 8:49/M
70 Jacob Skeans Lakewood OH 7468 31 906 27:29.42 29:01.69 8:52/M
71 Robert Beveridge Mason OH 7048 30 947 27:42.38 29:09.32 8:56/M
72 Dan Kenyon Parma Heights OH 6997 32 987 27:51.75 28:16.23 8:59/M
73 Alex Cooper Bay Village OH 23309 34 988 27:51.88 30:23.05 8:59/M
74 William Farlik Highland Park IL 9207 34 1021 27:59.54 33:37.60 9:02/M
75 Marco Gaudio Lakewood OH 994 32 1042 28:05.40 28:57.48 9:04/M
76 Michael Balyeat Cleveland OH 6413 33 1064 28:10.70 30:27.45 9:05/M
77 Eugene Kozlenko Redwood City CA 9463 31 1080 28:15.17 31:25.65 9:07/M
78 Rob Smith Atlanta GA 5956 32 1088 28:16.38 29:45.91 9:07/M
79 Mike Lacek Westlake OH 9479 32 1103 28:21.16 29:55.58 9:09/M
80 Scott Bobby Cincinnati OH 23320 33 1108 28:22.56 30:53.94 9:09/M
81 Matthew Zeszotek Westfield MA 23045 33 1115 28:24.18 29:42.68 9:10/M
82 Zachary Guren Cleveland OH 7952 32 1151 28:34.80 30:18.60 9:13/M
83 Jeff Wagner Meadville PA 23184 31 1154 28:35.07 33:44.85 9:13/M
84 Keith Martin Kansas City MO 8242 30 1166 28:38.03 31:52.81 9:14/M
85 Michael Gonzalez Wiloughby Hls OH 8417 34 1219 28:52.98 33:25.86 9:19/M
86 Nathan Cyphers Centerville OH 9118 30 1223 28:53.31 30:07.75 9:19/M
87 Nick Eilbeck 5430 34 1233 28:56.01 34:30.79 9:20/M
88 Josh Givens Seven Hills OH 5799 32 1270 29:05.88 35:03.08 9:23/M
89 Charles Murawski Cleveland OH 8480 30 1310 29:15.54 32:11.20 9:26/M
90 Jason Lanciotti Cleveland OH 9482 33 1329 29:21.71 32:04.49 9:28/M
91 David Stehlik Lakewood OH 6214 32 1346 29:26.38 34:24.07 9:30/M
92 Ethan Rogers Brecksville OH 5746 32 1348 29:26.97 33:03.07 9:30/M
93 Kevin Corcoran Cleveland OH 9096 31 1350 29:27.22 32:16.53 9:30/M
94 Benny Yiu Lorain OH 8087 30 1358 29:29.20 33:57.60 9:31/M
95 Carlos Villalta Fairview Park OH 5405 30 1397 29:39.08 35:00.81 9:34/M
96 Michael Deangelo Parma OH 5020 30 1402 29:39.94 35:17.85 9:34/M
97 Clifford Louis Cleveland OH 23151 33 1405 29:40.45 29:42.88 9:34/M
98 Michael Rectenwald Cleveland OH 8083 34 1412 29:42.34 35:51.22 9:35/M
99 Akshay Kandari Cleveland OH 23098 30 1475 29:54.32 30:15.63 9:39/M
100 Dan Corrigan Olmsted Twp OH 8405 30 1509 30:05.59 31:49.73 9:42/M
101 Dan Goepfert 5400 30 1516 30:08.06 35:45.39 9:43/M
102 Peter Cross Rocky River OH 6083 34 1570 30:21.06 35:56.82 9:47/M
103 Andrew Blackaby Columbus OH 5337 33 1589 30:26.00 32:44.81 9:49/M
104 Matt Watson Olmsted Falls OH 9983 32 1607 30:31.80 30:42.67 9:51/M
105 Robert Butcher Vermilion OH 5014 30 1616 30:33.24 34:49.01 9:51/M
106 Tristan Flynn Akron OH 9226 31 1624 30:34.54 33:19.23 9:52/M
107 Sean Kilbane Strongsville OH 9439 31 1669 30:46.12 34:06.63 9:55/M
108 Trace Kilgore Westlake OH 7353 30 1672 30:46.98 32:35.90 9:55/M
109 Tim Hampton Lakewood OH 7171 31 1686 30:50.03 32:54.05 9:57/M
110 Ryan Hoover Richmond Hts OH 8272 30 1697 30:52.23 32:27.95 9:57/M
111 Joshua Steck Canton OH 7165 34 1701 30:53.85 35:43.27 9:58/M
112 Stephen Kasson Cleveland OH 5602 32 1737 31:03.61 32:12.82 10:01/M
113 Donald Cushler Providence RI 7372 30 1767 31:10.49 33:03.36 10:03/M
114 Andrew Buddie 5436 32 1794 31:15.77 33:57.91 10:05/M
115 Christopher Corich Cleveland OH 7192 33 1808 31:19.91 34:11.32 10:06/M
116 Adam Dooley Willoughby OH 7638 31 1816 31:20.75 37:10.15 10:06/M
117 Wakeem Sabeiha North Olmsted OH 6204 34 1837 31:24.25 36:02.22 10:08/M
118 Gustavo Gomez East Cleveland OH 5569 34 1841 31:24.56 31:49.25 10:08/M
119 James Mikolich North Ridgeville OH 5947 31 1862 31:27.23 34:42.84 10:09/M
120 Rommel Morales Mayfield Hts OH 8177 30 1864 31:27.86 32:15.73 10:09/M
121 Alyssa Lehrich Lyndhurst OH 8204 30 1908 31:42.87 33:33.46 10:14/M
122 Nicholas Mezlak Parma OH 8497 32 1936 31:50.54 36:17.71 10:16/M
123 Bennet Newman Cleveland Hts OH 7170 30 2003 32:02.37 35:25.13 10:20/M
124 Michael Beatty Lakewood OH 8050 31 2043 32:12.36 32:50.92 10:23/M
125 Bob Swidarski Brooklyn Heights OH 9907 33 2053 32:17.80 38:08.88 10:25/M
126 Patrick Range Parkville MD 6492 34 2072 32:21.56 35:29.19 10:26/M
127 Cameron Durham Shaker Heights OH 9175 33 2073 32:21.64 37:08.24 10:26/M
128 Jermail Porter Lakewood OH 5510 31 2075 32:22.08 36:26.97 10:26/M
129 James Hart Mentor OH 7829 34 2080 32:23.26 32:30.97 10:27/M
130 Gregory Degirolamo Parma OH 6748 30 2109 32:32.11 35:38.48 10:30/M
131 Brandon Hawkins Arlington VA 23278 32 2118 32:33.51 37:07.56 10:30/M
132 Tim Vezdos Lakewood OH 9965 34 2120 32:33.86 33:37.33 10:30/M
133 Mike Werner 5919 31 2135 32:38.21 38:48.51 10:32/M
134 Sean McGovern 5472 33 2195 32:51.33 35:50.09 10:36/M
135 Mark Boylan Cleveland OH 7394 32 2203 32:53.99 33:43.12 10:36/M
136 Josh Fegan 7831 31 2226 33:00.59 34:59.71 10:39/M
137 Nicholas Leverknight Cleveland OH 9494 30 2236 33:03.92 37:45.13 10:40/M
138 Mike Sebastian Cuyahoga Fls OH 7012 34 2245 33:05.34 37:06.04 10:40/M
139 Aaron Andrey Brunswick OH 23158 31 2264 33:09.44 35:26.46 10:42/M
140 Bill Claypool Parma Hts OH 8068 31 2273 33:11.88 37:17.31 10:42/M
141 Martin Saavedra Bay Village OH 6268 30 2274 33:12.57 34:59.66 10:43/M
142 Jonathan Huff Brunswick OH 9383 32 2287 33:15.64 37:36.30 10:44/M
143 Andrew Spott 7939 31 2319 33:23.43 34:58.29 10:46/M
144 Mark Koha North Olmsted OH 8524 32 2357 33:34.39 34:42.63 10:50/M
145 Shane Wyatt Stow OH 23064 34 2365 33:36.93 37:49.82 10:50/M
146 Allen Guenthner Cleveland OH 6872 34 2495 34:11.71 39:11.96 11:02/M
147 Graham Garlinghouse Washington DC 5446 31 2496 34:12.53 37:04.71 11:02/M
148 Jonathan McCorkle Chicago IL 5056 34 2538 34:26.67 38:16.24 11:06/M
149 Bryce Peake Hyattsville MD 9658 32 2555 34:32.01 35:51.42 11:08/M
150 Nicholas Winchek Mentor OH 7780 33 2559 34:32.48 34:43.61 11:08/M
151 Mason Lorek Fairview Park OH 9512 30 2573 34:34.60 39:42.26 11:09/M
152 Alex Leslie Cleveland Hts OH 7264 34 2630 34:53.25 40:42.63 11:15/M
153 Mike McCall Rocky River OH 5428 34 2723 35:26.58 38:51.43 11:26/M
154 Brandon Lewicki Avon OH 9497 33 2749 35:35.20 39:05.73 11:29/M
155 Chuck Warner Olmsted Twp OH 9982 30 2768 35:44.17 36:32.39 11:32/M
156 George Anderson Wickliffe OH 7775 31 2787 35:50.62 39:21.10 11:34/M
157 Austin Duer Euclid OH 23262 32 2860 36:09.67 40:58.67 11:40/M
158 Cory Sadens Mentor OH 7702 30 2875 36:15.51 38:17.31 11:42/M
159 David Calabria London OH 5953 32 2972 36:49.22 42:42.12 11:53/M
160 Nathan Boggs 7956 33 2993 36:57.22 43:02.83 11:55/M
161 Jason Denk Copley OH 9137 30 3033 37:08.22 41:00.55 11:59/M
162 Roger Hillson Massillon OH 9363 30 3094 37:32.03 40:47.52 12:06/M
163 Matt Eliazo Euclid OH 9185 31 3112 37:41.53 41:57.58 12:09/M
164 Matthew Schmidt Brunswick OH 5279 31 3162 38:01.66 40:44.58 12:16/M
165 Brandon Scotch Lakewood OH 9797 30 3191 38:16.69 38:43.12 12:21/M
166 Demetrius Travis 5533 34 3198 38:18.52 43:26.90 12:21/M
167 Matthew McGowan Cleveland OH 6168 34 3230 38:31.23 44:05.61 12:25/M
168 Jason Glover Seville OH 9279 32 3239 38:33.73 41:57.78 12:26/M
169 Brandon Toman Mayfield Heights OH 9944 30 3274 38:51.19 41:01.67 12:32/M
170 Kyle Kiider 5723 31 3276 38:51.62 41:37.69 12:32/M
171 Jeffrey Vinca Parma OH 7291 30 3297 38:59.47 40:05.18 12:35/M
172 James Shea Fairview Park OH 6558 32 3342 39:14.29 40:41.41 12:39/M
173 Haralambos Tzinis Bay Village OH 6553 33 3354 39:19.00 42:09.99 12:41/M
174 Bryan Cowan Strongsville OH 90 33 3378 39:29.40 41:37.32 12:44/M
175 Dustin Muehlfeld Copley OH 5126 34 3414 39:44.73 42:14.64 12:49/M
176 Eric Riedmaier Rocky River OH 8456 32 3426 39:54.97 45:09.26 12:52/M
177 Laurel Douthwaite Nashville TN 23144 31 3469 40:24.10 45:51.73 13:02/M
178 Aaron Bill Washington DC 8980 33 3470 40:25.17 44:43.68 13:02/M
179 Christoper Robakowski Cleveland OH 6910 34 3514 40:44.60 44:10.19 13:08/M
180 Rod Szalay Broadview Heights OH 5733 32 3587 41:28.65 44:33.59 13:23/M
181 Brian Gallo Washington DC 5443 32 3599 41:34.03 44:25.44 13:25/M
182 Wes Mateo Cleveland OH 9546 33 3615 41:40.91 52:10.80 13:26/M
183 Tony Rimpf Lakewood OH 6073 30 3636 41:53.79 46:03.53 13:31/M
184 Brad Clark North Olmsted OH 6394 34 3650 42:01.62 43:43.83 13:33/M
185 Sean McCafferty Lakewood OH 6005 31 3691 42:16.73 43:39.38 13:38/M
186 Matthew Molnar North Olmsted OH 8518 31 3692 42:16.73 47:45.49 13:38/M
187 Alec Shorte 9813 32 3723 42:35.41 47:24.16 13:44/M
188 Jeffrey Rose Chicago IL 8172 33 3773 43:07.24 44:56.72 13:55/M
189 Mihail Zadevalov Lakewood OH 955 34 3780 43:11.69 47:21.88 13:56/M
190 Steven Schmitt Medina OH 9790 32 3818 43:39.55 48:26.88 14:05/M
191 Blake Jaffe Concord Township OH 8626 34 3857 43:55.87 46:48.06 14:10/M
192 Eric Sukalac Chardon OH 9895 31 3931 44:35.33 48:59.26 14:23/M
193 Dan Yotive Boston MA 23036 33 4093 46:38.97 47:32.91 15:03/M
194 Kyle Graver Cleveland OH 5927 33 4148 47:14.64 53:38.68 15:14/M
195 Joseph Lipps Columbus OH 9503 31 4207 47:52.64 49:34.31 15:26/M
196 Shaun Turner 5173 33 4263 48:49.92 54:26.28 15:45/M
197 Brian Neill Lyndhurst OH 7925 33 4265 48:51.37 52:15.68 15:45/M
198 Mark Vickers Westlake OH 9967 31 4281 49:05.30 53:11.29 15:50/M
199 Eric Bartlett Rolling Mdws IL 2898 33 4416 51:04.72 53:59.33 16:28/M
200 Mark Hoy Lakewood OH 5459 34 4447 51:31.28 53:29.35 16:37/M
201 Brian Nolan 7676 33 4458 51:36.98 57:21.59 16:39/M
202 Andrew Ashby Willoughby OH 7731 30 4569 53:07.61 59:23.66 17:08/M
203 Steven Caudill Lyndhurst OH 9061 31 4572 53:09.97 56:54.34 17:09/M
204 Brad Rose Potomac MD 5386 32 4578 53:12.42 54:08.04 17:10/M
205 Justin Thibault Cleveland OH 8544 31 4696 55:05.98 1:01:13.01 17:46/M
206 Chris Clements Columbus OH 7410 30 4774 57:03.63 1:02:59.14 18:24/M
207 Sunny Sharma S Barrington IL 6876 31 4782 57:15.12 1:02:17.13 18:28/M
208 Sean Muir 3426 33 4784 57:16.26 1:02:07.66 18:28/M
209 Ben Zera Strongsville OH 6674 33 4797 57:21.72 1:02:43.52 18:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Bridget Franek – Year: 2017 – Time: 17:21.24 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Bradley Phoenix AZ 23213 30 96 21:09.72 21:43.16 6:49/M
2 Katie Spotz Mentor OH 9869 30 146 22:01.49 22:57.98 7:06/M
3 Hollie Bolton Manhattan Beach CA 8990 33 189 22:40.37 22:53.03 7:19/M
4 Letitia Close Lakewood OH 8553 33 197 22:45.44 22:55.57 7:20/M
5 Samantha Touarti Cleveland OH 9947 30 237 23:13.19 26:40.07 7:29/M
6 Alison Bala Westlake OH 8939 31 266 23:27.82 24:31.63 7:34/M
7 Sara Adducchio Beavercreek OH 8690 33 267 23:28.68 24:15.63 7:34/M
8 Marylou Hegler Brecksville OH 5821 30 319 23:54.17 25:59.99 7:43/M
9 Lyndsay Wilkinson Nashville TN 7225 32 323 23:55.38 25:05.80 7:43/M
10 Michelle Sileo Cleveland OH 8628 33 353 24:11.35 24:49.37 7:48/M
11 Renee Wenz North Ridgeville OH 6068 31 378 24:19.06 25:41.93 7:51/M
12 Kathryn Ferenz Painesville OH 7636 34 410 24:37.84 29:32.79 7:56/M
13 Jennifer Leavitt Aurora OH 7480 32 418 24:40.04 24:50.01 7:57/M
14 Teresa Jaworski Concord Twp OH 5046 30 451 24:54.03 25:50.24 8:02/M
15 Annette Sarantos Fairview Park OH 9779 33 531 25:27.64 26:27.44 8:13/M
16 Stacey Tornifolio Cranberry Twp PA 5089 34 602 25:49.81 26:53.41 8:20/M
17 Ashley Wood Shaker Hts OH 23019 31 610 25:52.41 27:47.52 8:21/M
18 Michelle Hrehocik N Royalton OH 6653 32 640 26:02.21 30:12.87 8:24/M
19 Sabrina Witkowski Towson MD 5802 31 652 26:04.83 29:22.06 8:25/M
20 Danielle Berry Lakewood OH 8976 30 657 26:05.75 27:07.81 8:25/M
21 Michelle Robinson Fairlawn OH 5073 30 679 26:15.03 27:27.37 8:28/M
22 Kimi Corrigan North Ridgeville OH 9099 34 698 26:20.78 28:46.05 8:30/M
23 Emily Galan Cleveland OH 9260 30 705 26:24.84 27:11.74 8:31/M
24 Meredith Zoul Columbus OH 8454 31 710 26:26.80 27:58.60 8:32/M
25 Rachel Surovy Richlands NC 5607 30 713 26:27.45 30:35.44 8:32/M
26 Kimberly Seger Willoughby OH 7802 33 745 26:34.29 27:29.22 8:34/M
27 Hillary Sommers Chicago IL 8088 31 757 26:38.20 32:45.85 8:35/M
28 Jennifer Thompson North Ridgeville OH 23120 34 778 26:45.01 27:43.27 8:38/M
29 Megan Kelley New York NY 9427 31 789 26:49.96 30:34.32 8:39/M
30 Bethany Potere 8737 30 852 27:14.19 29:31.32 8:47/M
31 Kristen Kandah Arlington VA 8577 32 869 27:18.75 29:23.18 8:48/M
32 Cristin Pizzimenti Jamaica Plain MA 7227 34 871 27:19.83 28:28.99 8:49/M
33 Lauren Paglisotti Astonia NY 23059 32 912 27:30.56 30:38.84 8:52/M
34 Sofia Sayuri De Stefano Cleveland OH 6597 34 930 27:35.66 29:41.23 8:54/M
35 Asmaae Benmerzouga Glen Allen VA 6569 32 931 27:36.06 27:44.67 8:54/M
36 Lisa Schramm Columbus OH 6141 31 949 27:42.64 28:32.86 8:56/M
37 Amanda Provenzale Mentor OH 9697 32 969 27:47.25 29:05.95 8:58/M
38 Crystal Bowers Akron OH 8995 31 973 27:47.98 28:58.31 8:58/M
39 Karen Rickard Rocky River OH 6080 33 979 27:48.72 29:30.41 8:58/M
40 Cassandra Guile Cleveland OH 7316 33 994 27:52.85 32:29.25 8:59/M
41 Ayako Suzuki Cleveland OH 23188 33 995 27:53.29 30:46.89 9:00/M
42 Elizabeth Niederriter Broadview Heights OH 8692 32 1018 27:58.85 28:20.00 9:01/M
43 Heather Clapacs Fairview Park OH 6205 31 1072 28:13.06 32:47.09 9:06/M
44 Marissa Smorag Ashburn VA 6370 31 1076 28:14.13 33:36.36 9:06/M
45 Brittany Kozlenko New Fairfield CT 9462 32 1078 28:14.73 31:25.20 9:06/M
46 Rebecca Husteck Cleveland Hts OH 5571 32 1111 28:23.00 31:23.65 9:09/M
47 Jillian Gustafson Chardon OH 7043 32 1129 28:30.20 28:32.46 9:12/M
48 Amanda Gustafson Novelty OH 7042 34 1133 28:30.40 28:32.21 9:12/M
49 Elizabeth Martelli Cleveland OH 8396 31 1135 28:32.00 30:11.16 9:12/M
50 Carly Justus Gahanna OH 7253 34 1138 28:32.49 29:58.43 9:12/M
51 Lauren Guren Cleveland OH 2399 32 1145 28:33.68 30:17.20 9:13/M
52 Abby McDonald Takoma Park MD 8882 30 1153 28:34.96 31:35.12 9:13/M
53 Natalie Urbin Fairview Park OH 8429 33 1165 28:37.77 30:07.99 9:14/M
54 Danielle Peereboom Kansas City MO 8232 30 1171 28:39.32 31:52.85 9:15/M
55 Alicia Klein Baltimore MD 9448 32 1180 28:42.71 31:54.19 9:15/M
56 Victoria Music Fulham London UK 23323 30 1186 28:43.75 31:14.61 9:16/M
57 Melissa Ferguson Fairview Park OH 9210 32 1202 28:47.86 32:32.25 9:17/M
58 Nicole Perkins Cleveland OH 7319 32 1277 29:08.04 31:43.70 9:24/M
59 Kate Tullio Avon OH 9953 30 1282 29:08.93 29:56.77 9:24/M
60 Julianna Allen Boston MA 8912 31 1286 29:10.28 31:08.23 9:25/M
61 Emily Cunningham Rocky River OH 9112 31 1307 29:15.07 33:25.78 9:26/M
62 Kristi Lanciotti Cleveland OH 9483 31 1324 29:20.58 32:04.39 9:28/M
63 Stacy Raymond Parma OH 6913 34 1332 29:22.06 33:06.22 9:28/M
64 Mona Corcoran Cleveland OH 3001 31 1344 29:26.30 32:16.10 9:30/M
65 Kathryn Balyeat Cleveland OH 6412 32 1353 29:27.95 31:46.62 9:30/M
66 Jennifer Woyton Avon Lake OH 23030 34 1374 29:32.79 32:19.20 9:32/M
67 Ellina Khanin Willoughby OH 7604 30 1391 29:36.91 31:00.62 9:33/M
68 Imaan Benmerzouga 6570 31 1392 29:37.19 29:45.80 9:33/M
69 Jhaleh Schilens Boston MA 23109 33 1417 29:43.56 30:47.96 9:35/M
70 Katie Teubl Atlanta GA 5957 31 1432 29:45.68 29:45.68 9:36/M
71 Danielle Boggs 7957 32 1433 29:45.73 35:50.30 9:36/M
72 Elaine Lafrance Costanzo 7849 33 1469 29:53.37 31:45.32 9:38/M
73 Alex Jurs Cleveland OH 6498 32 1472 29:53.55 30:16.69 9:38/M
74 Regina Gonzalez Cleveland OH 8418 33 1489 29:58.37 32:42.01 9:40/M
75 Nicole Zuzic 7895 31 1495 30:00.12 32:30.80 9:41/M
76 Kristina Voll Cleveland OH 8443 32 1497 30:02.15 31:01.58 9:41/M
77 Allison Brickman Mentor OH 7816 34 1518 30:08.23 34:32.51 9:43/M
78 Katelyn Ciryak North Ridgeville OH 9068 31 1520 30:09.02 32:41.31 9:44/M
79 Emily Joyce 7919 33 1529 30:11.52 32:38.21 9:44/M
80 Katherine Nielson Cleveland OH 8892 33 1561 30:20.60 32:32.72 9:47/M
81 Elisa Sciortino Cleveland OH 7318 31 1563 30:20.70 34:50.54 9:47/M
82 Ryan Richmond 6002 30 1600 30:29.59 35:35.80 9:50/M
83 Rachel Rokoff Solon OH 7560 33 1629 30:35.46 36:37.50 9:52/M
84 Ashley Dylong Parma OH 9178 30 1640 30:38.67 31:29.28 9:53/M
85 Stephanie Ng Philadelphia PA 23100 31 1642 30:38.95 36:09.02 9:53/M
86 Marybeth Anderson Highland Heights OH 7322 34 1650 30:40.76 35:18.19 9:54/M
87 Ashley Gillingham Cleveland OH 23257 33 1652 30:41.24 31:55.45 9:54/M
88 Michelle Neff Strongsville OH 23304 31 1662 30:43.07 31:57.02 9:55/M
89 Carley Radovanic Willowick OH 7888 30 1671 30:46.43 36:25.56 9:55/M
90 Molly MacBride Bay Village OH 7274 34 1688 30:50.23 33:40.31 9:57/M
91 Joanna Kazmierczak Brecksville OH 9422 34 1720 31:00.00 32:25.17 10:00/M
92 Claire Wasniak Amherst OH 5894 34 1724 31:00.63 33:40.54 10:00/M
93 Jessilyn Haines Dublin OH 9314 31 1725 31:01.00 32:25.99 10:00/M
94 Kim Thomas Lakewood OH 9926 32 1730 31:02.17 32:38.81 10:01/M
95 Susan Sandberg Rocky River OH 9775 30 1734 31:03.49 35:30.81 10:01/M
96 Carly Nicholson Brunswick OH 8763 30 1751 31:07.73 33:41.12 10:02/M
97 Amber Sands Cleveland OH 9777 32 1777 31:13.29 34:08.93 10:04/M
98 Karen Buddie Rocky River OH 5437 32 1781 31:13.62 33:54.98 10:04/M
99 Kelly Mason Seven Hills OH 8532 30 1791 31:15.20 34:47.38 10:05/M
100 Erin Kelly Cleveland OH 7191 30 1801 31:17.46 34:08.69 10:05/M
101 Laura Garcia-Sanchís Pepper Pike OH 2623 34 1821 31:21.78 36:11.16 10:07/M
102 Shelly Molich Brunswick OH 6939 32 1824 31:22.14 31:59.43 10:07/M
103 Elizabeth Heck Cleveland OH 5757 31 1828 31:23.01 33:42.67 10:07/M
104 Taylor Pizzuli Lakewood OH 5409 32 1833 31:23.67 32:27.10 10:07/M
105 Katie Karp Parma OH 6780 33 1834 31:23.90 37:26.53 10:07/M
106 Katie Steele Northfield OH 5663 30 1842 31:24.65 36:49.63 10:08/M
107 Bridgid Cassin Canfield OH 6273 32 1849 31:25.56 37:25.33 10:08/M
108 Ann Koloze Garfield Hts OH 5201 33 1854 31:26.48 37:05.86 10:08/M
109 Brenna Boelter N Ridgeville OH 8987 33 1860 31:26.98 35:16.89 10:08/M
110 Emily Julian Painesville OH 23063 32 1868 31:28.87 36:47.04 10:09/M
111 Nikole Garcia Mayfield OH 7986 31 1872 31:30.64 36:06.83 10:10/M
112 Renee Lemaire North Olmsted OH 9491 30 1876 31:31.77 33:47.10 10:10/M
113 Kelley Heine Lakewood OH 8590 30 1878 31:31.93 37:56.76 10:10/M
114 Jacquelyn Bradny Brook Park OH 6934 32 1888 31:37.04 32:30.58 10:12/M
115 Laura Lewis Garfield Heights OH 8436 33 1899 31:39.95 35:49.65 10:13/M
116 Sarah Duncan Cleveland OH 8696 34 1942 31:51.32 36:40.44 10:16/M
117 Erin Wallace Lakewood OH 5997 34 1948 31:52.50 34:37.97 10:17/M
118 Nancy Clough Fairview Park OH 7452 33 1961 31:53.86 37:46.92 10:17/M
119 Sara Neff Fairlawn OH 5109 32 1970 31:54.62 36:10.65 10:17/M
120 Ashley Buffomante Columbus OH 2955 30 1975 31:56.24 33:38.87 10:18/M
121 Brankica Balaban Medina OH 8940 34 1985 31:59.12 31:59.12 10:19/M
122 Melissa Schrade Parma OH 5326 30 2008 32:02.97 34:57.91 10:20/M
123 Adrienne Garcia Cleveland OH 23307 30 2023 32:05.10 35:58.31 10:21/M
124 Dena Evans Cleveland OH 9194 34 2024 32:05.29 33:52.25 10:21/M
125 Staci Lammering Beachwood OH 8114 33 2036 32:10.08 35:42.68 10:23/M
126 Rachel Cather Akron OH 6808 30 2048 32:14.74 34:20.16 10:24/M
127 Lindsay Peck North Olmsted OH 9660 31 2070 32:21.33 36:47.11 10:26/M
128 Amanda Hart Mentor OH 7828 34 2081 32:23.45 32:31.50 10:27/M
129 Jessie Cope Miller Mentor OH 8598 33 2082 32:23.73 32:25.73 10:27/M
130 Jackie Range 6491 34 2083 32:24.10 35:31.03 10:27/M
131 Annie Norton Mentor OH 7770 33 2084 32:24.36 37:28.03 10:27/M
132 Phoebe Connell New York NY 3000 31 2095 32:27.46 36:33.12 10:28/M
133 Christine Zrimec Cleveland OH 7255 30 2103 32:31.38 36:45.80 10:29/M
134 Samantha Zaczyk Sagamore Hills OH 7129 30 2112 32:32.52 37:14.12 10:30/M
135 Bridget Burke Washington DC 23279 33 2124 32:34.22 37:08.51 10:30/M
136 Daphne Ferrer Cleveland OH 8153 33 2127 32:34.52 36:30.25 10:30/M
137 Lauren Greco Olmsted Falls OH 8506 31 2140 32:39.74 34:32.67 10:32/M
138 Jamie Treplatff Atwater OH 23133 31 2144 32:40.36 38:56.75 10:32/M
139 Colleen Saunier Rocky River OH 8048 31 2156 32:41.89 33:20.07 10:33/M
140 Gina Murphy Brecksville OH 5823 30 2163 32:44.35 37:52.11 10:34/M
141 Chelsea Lewis 7628 30 2165 32:44.66 33:19.43 10:34/M
142 Samantha Beattie New York NY 1115 30 2173 32:46.82 37:54.56 10:34/M
143 Jackie Heyka Rocky River OH 192 30 2174 32:47.03 38:12.23 10:35/M
144 Monica Hebert Colcord OK 8760 33 2180 32:47.89 38:38.67 10:35/M
145 Caitlin McGovern Avon Lake OH 5469 32 2187 32:49.93 35:48.57 10:35/M
146 Ashley Kolosiwsky 1306 31 2190 32:50.60 34:42.38 10:35/M
147 Margaret Robenalt Shaker Hts OH 8481 32 2201 32:53.61 35:49.59 10:36/M
148 Katie Boylan Cleveland OH 7395 30 2202 32:53.81 33:41.91 10:36/M
149 Jaclyn Paine Brunswick OH 5231 31 2216 32:58.21 36:54.76 10:38/M
150 Megan Eane Berea OH 5359 30 2229 33:01.16 37:25.36 10:39/M
151 Ashley Lavelle Parma Heights OH 9487 30 2235 33:03.76 34:34.06 10:40/M
152 Terine Sebastian Cuyahoga Fls OH 7013 32 2238 33:04.45 37:05.33 10:40/M
153 Zanda Zilaote Lakewood OH 6263 33 2263 33:09.20 38:42.94 10:42/M
154 Brandi Butcher Vermilion OH 5013 30 2265 33:09.45 37:25.15 10:42/M
155 Dana Pfahl Mentor OH 9677 34 2267 33:09.73 39:50.00 10:42/M
156 Katie Biller 5343 30 2268 33:10.07 39:33.88 10:42/M
157 Rachel Kocin North Ridgeville OH 8067 33 2271 33:11.66 37:17.32 10:42/M
158 Becky Reindel 7206 34 2277 33:12.77 37:16.04 10:43/M
159 Elise Yablonsky Cleveland OH 8086 32 2281 33:13.61 39:22.33 10:43/M
160 Cassie Pattinson Bethesda MD 7209 32 2284 33:15.51 37:18.57 10:44/M
161 Caroline Surrarrer Brunswick OH 9902 30 2288 33:15.80 37:36.22 10:44/M
162 Eva Clark New York NY 7594 32 2300 33:18.20 36:13.47 10:45/M
163 Kate Fening Patrick 7110 33 2302 33:19.24 34:17.47 10:45/M
164 Sarah Johncock Berea OH 6993 34 2303 33:19.27 38:23.75 10:45/M
165 Rachel Koch 8833 33 2313 33:22.73 38:07.26 10:46/M
166 Julie Hehnen Rocky River OH 5427 31 2342 33:28.47 36:53.58 10:48/M
167 Jessica Robins 7941 33 2344 33:29.52 35:04.35 10:48/M
168 Stefanie Merkosky Cleveland OH 7354 33 2358 33:34.41 34:08.92 10:50/M
169 Danielle Wahl Cuyahoga Fls OH 9976 31 2367 33:37.66 37:50.36 10:51/M
170 Erin Fox Cleveland OH 9236 30 2371 33:38.39 34:49.82 10:51/M
171 Kate Mitchell Cleveland OH 3413 34 2373 33:39.01 35:55.74 10:51/M
172 Betsy Kunstel Athens OH 9477 31 2420 33:49.70 36:57.79 10:55/M
173 Kelli Finnegan Cleveland OH 8093 34 2431 33:53.66 36:45.75 10:56/M
174 Hali Chapman N Ridgeville OH 6387 30 2440 33:55.64 38:58.87 10:56/M
175 Amanda Lasko Mentor OH 7703 30 2441 33:55.87 35:57.67 10:56/M
176 Ashley Kitzberger Broadview Hts OH 8567 34 2442 33:56.36 39:39.65 10:57/M
177 Sarah Mills Akron OH 5192 33 2463 34:01.72 38:56.34 10:58/M
178 Emily Garlock Medina OH 5751 32 2467 34:02.93 38:09.95 10:59/M
179 Rachele Steck North Royalton OH 7166 32 2484 34:09.14 38:57.91 11:01/M
180 Allison Calabro 5722 32 2494 34:11.26 36:56.94 11:02/M
181 Julianne Hill Middleburg Heights OH 6683 32 2504 34:16.43 37:36.54 11:03/M
182 Jessie Morris Washington DC 5445 32 2513 34:19.33 37:11.24 11:04/M
183 April Tentler` Cleveland OH 8756 31 2546 34:27.87 37:03.96 11:07/M
184 Alexis Petito 5139 34 2554 34:31.97 37:55.89 11:08/M
185 Laura Grothaus Cleveland OH 9301 32 2558 34:32.41 40:03.99 11:08/M
186 Christine Wellman N Royalton OH 9990 31 2568 34:33.95 40:05.98 11:09/M
187 Shannon Bonezzi Brunswick OH 1387 30 2585 34:38.01 34:59.01 11:10/M
188 Sara Pope Cleveland Hts OH 5595 32 2595 34:42.41 40:13.87 11:12/M
189 Kristina Bush Parma OH 6682 30 2613 34:46.98 39:55.36 11:13/M
190 Amy Obran Amherst OH 6386 30 2625 34:52.15 35:47.91 11:15/M
191 Jessica Leslie Lakewood OH 7265 31 2633 34:54.41 40:43.64 11:15/M
192 Meredith Schneider Cleveland OH 23210 33 2671 35:06.62 40:26.16 11:19/M
193 Kim Burck Cincinnati OH 7951 31 2677 35:07.94 40:22.56 11:20/M
194 Liz Veres Willowick OH 7736 30 2681 35:11.16 36:30.21 11:21/M
195 Lauren Tomsic Lakewood OH 6006 32 2690 35:15.18 36:34.00 11:22/M
196 Lynn Biasotti Beachwood OH 7352 30 2706 35:20.71 38:24.67 11:24/M
197 Laura Kuenzel Lakewood OH 6461 31 2711 35:22.46 39:38.16 11:25/M
198 Grace Clifford Bay Village OH 8193 31 2714 35:23.63 39:41.67 11:25/M
199 Elizabeth Fink 8181 34 2739 35:31.88 39:49.50 11:27/M
200 Stephanie Kelley Fairview Park OH 5450 33 2771 35:44.74 40:16.87 11:32/M
201 Allison Rasko Chicago IL 9710 31 2785 35:50.25 38:36.50 11:34/M
202 Jaime Marasch Middleburg Hts OH 23377 32 2802 35:54.04 40:24.63 11:35/M
203 Megan Symanski Strongsville OH 6838 33 2867 36:12.11 39:14.23 11:41/M
204 Shelby Dennstedt 5529 31 2883 36:18.34 41:27.61 11:43/M
205 Cadelyn Guastaferri 7619 30 2920 36:30.71 40:04.82 11:46/M
206 Jennifer Vickers Westlake OH 9966 30 2921 36:30.75 40:36.56 11:46/M
207 Christen Marcu Strongsville OH 8797 32 2933 36:33.44 39:41.06 11:47/M
208 Amanda Hutchinson 7362 32 2937 36:34.35 41:22.93 11:48/M
209 Katie Lauro Columbus OH 5904 31 2938 36:35.27 38:13.92 11:48/M
210 Christina Papa Cleveland Heights OH 7262 33 2963 36:46.82 40:37.19 11:52/M
211 Sara Borlie Eastlake OH 7640 31 2967 36:47.96 41:39.09 11:52/M
212 Lori Sood Strongsville OH 5353 34 2980 36:53.38 40:08.10 11:54/M
213 Christina Andow Willowick OH 7721 34 2982 36:54.01 40:34.51 11:54/M
214 Rachel Kopec Lakewood OH 8276 30 2996 36:58.05 40:43.40 11:55/M
215 Heather West Brunswick OH 5095 34 3009 37:02.19 43:09.93 11:57/M
216 Nicole Berish Seven Hills OH 6604 31 3012 37:02.58 39:34.02 11:57/M
217 Caitrin Kilbane Centerville OH 9437 31 3023 37:06.22 38:22.35 11:58/M
218 Kathy Bauer Parma Heights OH 6691 30 3026 37:07.37 41:06.81 11:58/M
219 Amos Sudduth Portsmouth VA 5088 31 3050 37:14.10 43:35.49 12:01/M
220 Jessica Sudduth Cary NC 9892 34 3052 37:14.58 43:36.58 12:01/M
221 Jessica Gardner Huron OH 6462 31 3093 37:31.97 41:47.93 12:06/M
222 Nicole McCafferty 6004 30 3095 37:32.79 38:55.67 12:06/M
223 Annmarie Dilillo Lyndhurst OH 5025 30 3096 37:33.41 41:59.19 12:07/M
224 Marady Chhay Euclid OH 9064 30 3113 37:41.67 41:57.57 12:09/M
225 Tara Smith Grafton OH 9840 30 3128 37:47.07 40:02.38 12:11/M
226 Ashley Shelatz Seven Hills OH 8715 33 3133 37:49.34 41:25.96 12:12/M
227 Lauren Zdrojewski Hamburg NY 6702 33 3159 38:00.82 41:32.81 12:15/M
228 Mollie Smeker Wiloughby Hls OH 7662 34 3179 38:09.15 45:00.44 12:18/M
229 Chelsea Montagu Cleveland OH 7346 30 3199 38:18.72 39:53.53 12:21/M
230 Jennifer Estep Macedonia OH 7022 34 3214 38:23.33 43:24.10 12:23/M
231 Lauren Visnick Independence OH 8654 33 3233 38:31.90 41:32.22 12:25/M
232 Michelle Yankow Avon Lake OH 7039 32 3238 38:33.56 40:51.92 12:26/M
233 Dawn Missar N Ridgeville OH 5062 34 3252 38:39.75 44:20.79 12:28/M
234 Katie Sheehan Westlake OH 1879 32 3279 38:53.14 43:28.13 12:33/M
235 Amy Miller Alpharetta GA 6731 33 3340 39:13.64 44:33.27 12:39/M
236 Anna Tzinis Bay Village OH 6552 31 3348 39:18.12 42:09.14 12:41/M
237 Jennifer Cowan Strongsville OH 88 34 3358 39:19.86 41:35.67 12:41/M
238 Megan Glen Cleveland OH 23090 33 3361 39:21.36 44:47.99 12:42/M
239 Melissa Rhodes North Olmsted OH 7521 32 3364 39:22.69 39:44.75 12:42/M
240 Jennifer Woods Parma OH 23023 34 3377 39:28.82 40:00.74 12:44/M
241 Amanda Ptacek Parma OH 9699 33 3379 39:29.77 40:01.78 12:44/M
242 Danielle Burgund Berea OH 5200 30 3384 39:33.23 44:32.20 12:45/M
243 Rebekah Black Austinburg OH 7777 33 3392 39:35.61 39:48.32 12:46/M
244 Jakecia Durham Shaker Heights OH 9176 32 3404 39:40.98 44:25.86 12:48/M
245 Danniele Paponetti Mayfield Vlg OH 7733 34 3407 39:43.25 43:47.19 12:49/M
246 Courtney Reynolds 7760 33 3413 39:44.60 40:37.12 12:49/M
247 Jessica Paponetti Mentor OH 7734 33 3415 39:44.76 43:48.50 12:49/M
248 Jessica Riedmaier Rocky River OH 8457 32 3425 39:54.12 45:08.67 12:52/M
249 Jen Shadrach Ann Arbor MI 8538 33 3442 40:02.09 42:30.38 12:55/M
250 Stacey Kawecki 8537 33 3444 40:03.24 42:31.19 12:55/M
251 Holly Lynch Parma OH 6708 30 3452 40:10.02 45:24.49 12:57/M
252 Annmarie Steffes N Royalton OH 6710 30 3455 40:12.70 45:26.71 12:58/M
253 Jacquelyn Shamblin Garfield Hts OH 5368 33 3456 40:13.25 45:22.09 12:58/M
254 Jillian Stewart 9883 31 3458 40:13.80 45:23.10 12:58/M
255 Lauren Prokop Mentor OH 7821 33 3467 40:23.88 45:18.37 13:02/M
256 Teresa Buckley Bill Washington DC 9036 33 3471 40:25.71 44:44.20 13:02/M
257 Meredith Wagler Mogadore OH 7351 31 3480 40:29.76 42:28.66 13:04/M
258 Krista Maurer Rocky River OH 9548 30 3531 40:55.24 44:40.26 13:12/M
259 Kate Lukwinski Lyndhurst OH 8482 32 3542 41:03.84 46:25.64 13:15/M
260 Tara Glazer Garfield Hts. OH 6650 34 3575 41:24.35 45:35.71 13:21/M
261 Nichole Crow 8830 34 3583 41:27.10 41:57.77 13:22/M
262 Tory Mateo Cleveland OH 9545 31 3603 41:36.08 52:06.85 13:25/M
263 Anne Reynolds North Ridgeville OH 9731 33 3610 41:39.80 42:48.89 13:26/M
264 Heather Whiteley Strongsville OH 5447 32 3614 41:40.69 46:20.75 13:26/M
265 Shermaine Rimpf Lakewood OH 6072 30 3632 41:52.51 46:02.14 13:30/M
266 Brandie Shorte Vermilion OH 9815 30 3655 42:02.33 46:48.79 13:34/M
267 Beverly Burgess Cleveland OH 8775 34 3672 42:10.72 43:34.77 13:36/M
268 Marie Schmidt Olmsted Twp OH 7323 31 3697 42:19.79 45:26.95 13:39/M
269 Mary Leciejewski Columbus OH 9489 31 3709 42:27.52 46:51.95 13:42/M
270 Courtney Jenkins 5815 31 3712 42:28.69 46:38.41 13:42/M
271 Jen Johns 7033 30 3713 42:30.04 47:38.78 13:43/M
272 Destiny Olmstead Brunswick OH 6894 32 3718 42:31.24 46:42.99 13:43/M
273 Christa Courtney Brunswick OH 6891 32 3719 42:31.61 46:43.75 13:43/M
274 Leann Zanni 23042 31 3722 42:35.23 47:21.66 13:44/M
275 Aida Wiebke Arlington VA 8155 33 3725 42:40.25 43:50.43 13:46/M
276 Katie Schmitt Parma OH 5244 31 3727 42:41.76 47:15.62 13:46/M
277 Sarah Leciejewski Chesterland OH 7732 31 3748 42:52.21 47:15.83 13:50/M
278 Kelly Lanzer Brunswick OH 5346 32 3766 43:02.15 47:12.59 13:53/M
279 Dave Andexler Parma OH 5242 31 3770 43:04.82 47:40.03 13:54/M
280 Jessica Shamshoum-French Lakewood OH 8390 32 3789 43:19.45 48:30.29 13:58/M
281 Emily Kairis Fairview Park OH 8569 30 3795 43:28.31 48:13.60 14:01/M
282 Claudia Davis Gahanna OH 9128 31 3803 43:30.56 48:59.70 14:02/M
283 Karen Koch 8832 33 3807 43:33.07 48:18.39 14:03/M
284 Meagan Haoui Cleveland OH 7655 34 3826 43:42.16 44:16.61 14:06/M
285 Erica Wilkins Lakewood OH 6213 34 3853 43:54.71 49:19.82 14:10/M
286 Angela Lang Cleveland OH 8163 33 3872 44:05.50 50:10.38 14:13/M
287 Jen Kananian 5432 32 3884 44:09.67 49:51.32 14:15/M
288 Maggie Eilbeck 5429 30 3886 44:10.10 49:51.90 14:15/M
289 Rachael Obrien Shaker Heights OH 5426 33 3889 44:10.45 49:51.62 14:15/M
290 Laura Seif Broadview Heights OH 6759 30 3898 44:18.75 50:15.69 14:17/M
291 Tori Muehlfeld 5127 34 3913 44:26.31 46:56.02 14:20/M
292 Ashley Schoeniger Cleveland OH 186 34 3914 44:28.23 47:00.65 14:21/M
293 Sarah Mladineo Columbus OH 9591 31 3927 44:32.18 50:27.82 14:22/M
294 Deanna Sukalac Chardon OH 9894 34 3934 44:35.78 48:59.51 14:23/M
295 Clare Summers Los Angeles CA 3607 30 3937 44:41.91 46:13.44 14:25/M
296 Jessie Krisanda North Ridgeville OH 8778 30 3943 44:45.91 45:27.16 14:26/M
297 Bethany Ensinger Ravenna OH 7144 30 3984 45:18.37 47:58.88 14:37/M
298 Britany Washington 5189 31 3997 45:26.61 48:20.12 14:39/M
299 Kelly Skaggs Sandusky OH 8669 31 4027 45:42.41 51:30.70 14:45/M
300 Heather Martin Lakewood OH 8668 34 4028 45:42.92 51:31.02 14:45/M
301 Dorothee Dziak Lakewood OH 9179 33 4030 45:43.06 47:38.52 14:45/M
302 Erin Molder Willowick OH 7751 34 4042 45:50.37 49:40.54 14:47/M
303 Anna Richards Stow OH 7543 32 4062 46:09.59 50:56.17 14:53/M
304 Angelica Jayaraman Avon OH 6058 34 4067 46:11.25 49:56.45 14:54/M
305 Jillian Grant Boston MA 9293 33 4092 46:38.50 47:32.04 15:03/M
306 Deanna Kascsak Cleveland OH 8342 30 4107 46:47.13 47:55.98 15:05/M
307 Izzy Leatherman Cleveland OH 5831 33 4124 46:59.21 47:49.25 15:09/M
308 Vaseem Ahmed Strongsville OH 7203 32 4165 47:24.86 48:26.85 15:17/M
309 Raisa Santana North Royalton OH 23286 32 4180 47:32.47 50:27.36 15:20/M
310 Alexis Lily Euclid OH 3322 31 4192 47:39.94 49:48.07 15:22/M
311 Theresa Harrison Broadview Hts OH 8349 33 4194 47:41.51 50:05.07 15:23/M
312 Kristin Klatka Strongsville OH 8268 34 4215 48:09.68 50:36.13 15:32/M
313 Lia Wiley Olmsted Falls OH 6243 31 4221 48:11.63 50:56.06 15:33/M
314 Nicole Kunsman Wickliffe OH 8491 33 4229 48:21.74 54:42.35 15:36/M
315 Lea Kromer Strongsville OH 5716 33 4250 48:40.81 51:23.00 15:42/M
316 Samantha Stempowski Parma OH 8498 31 4256 48:44.25 48:44.25 15:43/M
317 Elizabeth Kelkenberg 5349 32 4272 49:00.52 52:33.13 15:48/M
318 Whitney Miller Solon OH 7493 32 4282 49:07.00 55:09.04 15:51/M
319 Coree Miracola Olmsted Falls OH 1648 33 4296 49:21.78 55:55.30 15:55/M
320 Rachel McCarty Avon Lake OH 5840 33 4315 49:35.71 52:45.36 16:00/M
321 Melanie Smith 7425 30 4320 49:43.01 52:15.58 16:02/M
322 Jennifer Noble Cleveland OH 845 33 4334 49:54.92 56:06.26 16:06/M
323 Michal Duller Cleveland OH 2195 34 4336 49:57.69 56:15.46 16:07/M
324 Anastasia Duller Cleveland OH 7653 32 4338 50:00.07 56:16.74 16:08/M
325 Jessica Campbell Cleveland OH 9043 34 4364 50:27.81 57:02.70 16:16/M
326 Charlotte Tsui Avon OH 6476 30 4377 50:35.12 56:06.15 16:19/M
327 Elyse Schroeder Bay Village OH 6474 30 4378 50:35.13 56:05.07 16:19/M
328 Jenna Titus Strongsville OH 23348 30 4379 50:35.20 56:05.70 16:19/M
329 Alli Simpson 6575 31 4384 50:40.40 53:45.81 16:21/M
330 Tara Cardenas Bay Village OH 1042 30 4385 50:41.25 57:15.48 16:21/M
331 Victoria Darr 6573 34 4386 50:41.47 53:46.48 16:21/M
332 Catherine Varouh Bay Village OH 5994 33 4393 50:49.06 51:45.03 16:24/M
333 Adele Brunsman Rock Creek OH 9024 31 4445 51:30.60 57:42.92 16:37/M
334 Abby Lindsey Hinckley OH 5670 32 4450 51:33.05 57:46.54 16:38/M
335 Lottie Walker Washington DC 8599 34 4451 51:33.12 56:50.61 16:38/M
336 Adair Popson 5186 32 4464 51:40.01 52:23.44 16:40/M
337 Laura Sundberg Chicago IL 9901 34 4493 52:08.01 59:35.92 16:49/M
338 Leslie Tierney Brecksville OH 23174 34 4513 52:20.69 58:59.60 16:53/M
339 Mary Kotynski Reminderville OH 7546 34 4517 52:22.38 56:20.28 16:54/M
340 Jennifer Kurkjian Avon OH 5926 34 4524 52:26.19 54:15.42 16:55/M
341 Laura Thomas Cuyahoga Falls OH 9927 30 4535 52:36.19 56:26.91 16:58/M
342 Christina Gladfelter 8644 33 4551 52:50.20 56:47.36 17:03/M
343 Dana Brunner Alliance OH 9023 30 4563 53:03.42 58:41.55 17:07/M
344 Kara Sprankle Canton OH 9873 31 4567 53:04.52 58:42.80 17:07/M
345 Kathleen Fink 8184 31 4573 53:11.16 56:54.50 17:09/M
346 Sara Caudill Lyndhurst OH 9060 31 4576 53:11.81 56:55.66 17:09/M
347 Erin Fronek North Royalton OH 9253 34 4586 53:18.09 59:35.85 17:12/M
348 Samantha Mercer Valley City OH 5235 31 4625 53:56.22 57:15.58 17:24/M
349 Valerie Himmelright 7672 30 4636 54:09.37 59:56.98 17:28/M
350 Noonsongyi Kim Lakewood OH 6281 32 4641 54:16.28 1:00:25.83 17:30/M
351 Christine Bellrose Cuyahoga Falls OH 8971 33 4650 54:21.01 1:00:01.77 17:32/M
352 Stacy Petrolewicz Willowick OH 9674 31 4654 54:21.32 59:53.37 17:32/M
353 Misty Hibbs Barberton OH 9357 33 4673 54:38.55 59:09.43 17:37/M
354 Jenna Thibault Cleveland OH 8543 30 4699 55:06.89 1:01:11.15 17:46/M
355 Jessica Eckart Willoughby OH 2473 32 4702 55:15.15 59:20.40 17:49/M
356 Elizabeth Dickheiser Maumee OH 9143 33 4704 55:15.63 1:00:22.73 17:49/M
357 Jamie Bertram Worthington OH 2475 32 4706 55:17.61 59:23.35 17:50/M
358 Rachel Lerner-Ley Lakewood OH 7380 31 4714 55:28.21 1:01:36.48 17:54/M
359 Jennifer Smith 6402 31 4748 56:12.97 1:01:21.95 18:08/M
360 Caitlin Driscoll Alliance OH 6274 32 4754 56:20.15 1:03:03.63 18:10/M
361 Erin Baumann Columbus OH 7406 30 4773 57:03.40 1:02:58.91 18:24/M
362 Laura Muir 3425 32 4779 57:12.36 1:02:04.06 18:27/M
363 Hannah Witt 5666 30 4794 57:19.37 1:03:37.65 18:29/M
364 Mary Bova Cleveland OH 8079 33 4810 58:00.02 1:00:39.93 18:43/M
365 Jennifer Kerschner Milford OH 6032 31 4818 58:14.48 1:02:05.80 18:47/M
366 Amanda Hehnen North Ridgeville OH 9340 33 4863 59:59.94 1:03:05.58 19:21/M
367 Valerie Malloy Cleveland OH 9534 32 4921 1:03:54.14 1:06:22.81 20:37/M
368 Abigail Malson Garfield Heights OH 6932 33 4922 1:04:01.99 1:05:59.64 20:39/M
369 Prabhjot Kaur Saint Marys OH 9420 32 4951 1:07:44.20 1:12:24.78 21:51/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Mike Canan – Year: 2017 – Time: 16:43.65 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Canan Cincinnati OH 7463 37 10 16:43.65 16:45.97 5:24/M
2 Jason Walter Raleigh NC 23243 35 34 19:10.70 19:16.05 6:11/M
3 Buddy Leavitt Aurora OH 7479 35 57 20:03.83 20:12.77 6:28/M
4 Brian Parker Fairlawn OH 5132 39 72 20:33.64 20:36.11 6:38/M
5 Ryan Mohammed Mantua OH 7099 38 76 20:44.08 20:51.23 6:41/M
6 Gyorgy Papp North Olmsted OH 9652 35 111 21:36.08 21:57.12 6:58/M
7 Tom Loya Macedonia OH 7041 39 118 21:44.36 21:51.24 7:01/M
8 Jake Whitmore Westlake OH 6379 38 121 21:45.21 21:56.30 7:01/M
9 Robert Clutterbuck Shaker Heights OH 8555 37 175 22:28.95 22:34.63 7:15/M
10 Brian Papay N Ridgeville OH 9651 37 177 22:29.37 22:32.29 7:15/M
11 James Gatherwright Rocky River OH 9264 37 239 23:13.75 26:40.95 7:29/M
12 Dean Bolton Cleveland OH 8989 38 242 23:16.20 23:28.56 7:30/M
13 Cody Peck North Olmsted OH 9659 35 272 23:30.22 27:55.24 7:35/M
14 Allen Rickard Rocky River OH 6081 37 281 23:36.34 25:17.82 7:37/M
15 Jeffrey Riley Cleveland OH 8465 39 302 23:48.69 28:36.77 7:41/M
16 Richard Boehm Rocky River OH 8388 38 341 24:06.81 27:33.99 7:46/M
17 Derek Bell Charlotte NC 5632 36 421 24:41.89 28:31.99 7:58/M
18 Ronald Guentzler Rock Creek OH 9306 37 426 24:44.43 29:54.70 7:59/M
19 Joe Dubick Bay Village OH 8565 35 443 24:50.87 25:59.96 8:01/M
20 John Fabsits Cleveland OH 5826 35 448 24:53.19 25:05.78 8:02/M
21 Steve Pandur Streetsboro OH 5068 37 471 25:02.13 26:14.86 8:05/M
22 Frank Berzansky 6836 38 488 25:08.37 29:15.32 8:06/M
23 Kevin Helton Howes Cave NY 9342 38 538 25:29.36 25:40.82 8:13/M
24 David Riedel Lyndhurst OH 6574 35 579 25:42.51 28:46.04 8:17/M
25 Mike Alexis Lakewood OH 7501 35 601 25:49.42 28:48.70 8:20/M
26 Tony Smalls Cleveland OH 23319 39 624 25:58.62 28:55.14 8:23/M
27 Joseph Geib Fairview Park OH 9266 36 634 26:01.24 27:54.43 8:24/M
28 Daniel Bascone Cincinnati OH 2911 35 642 26:02.58 28:27.92 8:24/M
29 Nicholas Dragga Alexandria VA 8888 36 682 26:16.25 27:00.22 8:28/M
30 Andy Daugherty Akron OH 8566 35 706 26:25.71 27:52.95 8:31/M
31 Seth Gilfoyle Lakewood OH 9274 37 721 26:29.20 29:26.53 8:33/M
32 Mike Shookman N Ridgeville OH 8703 36 732 26:31.03 29:47.37 8:33/M
33 Frank Calabro Parma OH 5719 35 766 26:41.04 28:34.95 8:36/M
34 Ryan Sabala Mt. Laurel NJ 6497 39 859 27:15.74 28:58.90 8:47/M
35 Sean Ode Brunswick OH 6822 35 890 27:23.52 32:06.12 8:50/M
36 Mike Snyder Lakewood OH 5545 36 908 27:29.70 28:35.43 8:52/M
37 Dave Paglisotti Astoria NY 23060 37 916 27:31.44 30:39.25 8:53/M
38 Sidhartha Tavri Cleveland OH 23189 35 951 27:42.74 30:37.24 8:56/M
39 Chad Duff 8301 36 975 27:48.21 31:28.54 8:58/M
40 Michael Fleming North Canton OH 9223 39 986 27:51.53 29:50.58 8:59/M
41 Sean Gallagher Strongsville OH 6723 39 1050 28:06.81 32:05.14 9:04/M
42 Doug Hartley Cambridge OH 9330 39 1100 28:20.53 31:07.55 9:08/M
43 Jeremy Shmois Brooklyn NY 6432 35 1120 28:25.04 33:31.06 9:10/M
44 Ben Greggor Cleveland OH 9297 38 1123 28:27.08 33:16.13 9:11/M
45 Kai Witbeck West Hartford CT 23016 35 1136 28:32.32 31:31.51 9:12/M
46 Tait Justus Gahanna OH 7254 36 1139 28:32.69 29:58.43 9:12/M
47 Nate Petznick Brecksville OH 5803 37 1140 28:32.72 31:48.96 9:12/M
48 Adam Guren New York NY 7950 36 1162 28:37.07 30:19.34 9:14/M
49 Ryan Carroll Fairview Park OH 6114 39 1178 28:42.25 31:37.93 9:15/M
50 Paul Licatatiso Medina OH 5678 35 1179 28:42.41 30:06.37 9:15/M
51 Kyle Nowlin Avon Lake OH 6082 37 1185 28:43.71 34:22.55 9:16/M
52 Timothy Chang Moreland Hls OH 7550 39 1190 28:44.79 29:54.37 9:16/M
53 Thomas Jager Bay Village OH 5913 36 1280 29:08.63 34:54.61 9:24/M
54 Silas Schryer Chesterland OH 9792 37 1295 29:11.67 30:39.14 9:25/M
55 Andrew Hutchinson Jacksonville AR 6468 39 1331 29:21.88 31:14.51 9:28/M
56 Pat McDonald Loveland OH 8885 35 1362 29:30.00 32:32.53 9:31/M
57 Nolan Cleary Cleveland OH 8639 38 1365 29:30.99 35:45.91 9:31/M
58 Millet Bartoul New York NY 8957 35 1388 29:36.65 31:15.59 9:33/M
59 Grant Knisely Westlake OH 8570 37 1406 29:40.96 34:15.89 9:34/M
60 Jonathan Meinhold Cleveland OH 9571 35 1409 29:41.81 31:02.62 9:35/M
61 John Jarrell N Ridgeville OH 9401 39 1414 29:42.88 34:54.10 9:35/M
62 Nick Blackburn Avon OH 8602 35 1424 29:44.49 33:07.73 9:35/M
63 Hector Torres Moreland Hls OH 8179 39 1456 29:50.52 32:14.92 9:37/M
64 Joe Symanski Strongsville OH 6837 36 1476 29:54.63 32:56.24 9:39/M
65 Ryan Rajaram Cleveland OH 6028 38 1526 30:10.93 33:59.28 9:44/M
66 Chad Ode Brunswick OH 6821 37 1541 30:16.05 34:58.28 9:46/M
67 Brandon Huth Solon OH 8224 39 1588 30:25.21 34:49.37 9:49/M
68 Chad Roberts Ravenna OH 9739 36 1623 30:34.40 34:49.41 9:52/M
69 Greg Buddie 5439 37 1657 30:42.24 33:24.34 9:54/M
70 Matt Straka Strongsville OH 6654 35 1666 30:44.36 34:33.14 9:55/M
71 Bobby Evans 5638 38 1738 31:03.75 37:28.14 10:01/M
72 Steve Kanta Strongsville OH 9417 35 1778 31:13.30 33:06.49 10:04/M
73 Nimit Shah Cleveland OH 9803 37 1784 31:13.90 34:09.76 10:04/M
74 Jereme Willig Willowick OH 2319 37 1845 31:25.10 35:09.95 10:08/M
75 Phillip Lawson Euclid OH 8437 39 1902 31:40.83 35:51.24 10:13/M
76 Ken Szalay Broadview Heights OH 5732 37 1911 31:43.43 34:45.72 10:14/M
77 Aaron Costello Huron OH 9103 35 1925 31:47.73 33:20.49 10:15/M
78 Bradley Freeman Tampa FL 5536 37 1930 31:48.18 33:45.88 10:15/M
79 Ron Jacak Baltimore MD 9393 37 1938 31:51.07 36:55.51 10:16/M
80 Dominic Bascone Richmond VA 8958 38 1952 31:52.84 34:19.55 10:17/M
81 Scott Sherman Cleveland OH 7451 39 1963 31:54.03 37:46.73 10:17/M
82 Jordan Moon Colorado Spgs CO 9594 37 1968 31:54.58 33:59.19 10:17/M
83 Timothy Capretta Valley View OH 9045 36 1980 31:57.60 33:30.58 10:18/M
84 Patrick Carney Cleveland Heights OH 9049 35 1995 32:01.13 36:27.41 10:20/M
85 Riley Dugan Dayton OH 5941 38 1999 32:01.85 34:49.49 10:20/M
86 Jon Birkett Parma OH 6999 37 2006 32:02.92 35:34.39 10:20/M
87 Zach Ursem 8426 37 2015 32:03.79 35:44.50 10:20/M
88 Rob Vaughan Cleveland OH 23122 38 2062 32:19.47 35:46.92 10:25/M
89 Brad Partee 7257 38 2064 32:19.82 36:21.16 10:25/M
90 Erik Peters Lyndhurst OH 8264 37 2146 32:41.00 37:26.34 10:33/M
91 Joseph Paine Brunswick OH 5232 35 2148 32:41.14 36:37.61 10:33/M
92 Matthew Maguire Cleveland OH 23197 38 2164 32:44.62 37:31.49 10:34/M
93 David Swift Solon OH 7566 38 2170 32:46.36 36:44.90 10:34/M
94 Gary Renner Lyndhurst OH 9912 38 2205 32:55.21 36:10.19 10:37/M
95 Patrick Polito Cleveland OH 7439 39 2237 33:04.19 37:45.51 10:40/M
96 Matthew Heyduk Westlake OH 7456 38 2276 33:12.60 38:15.86 10:43/M
97 Kevin Cassin Canfield OH 6277 37 2285 33:15.54 39:14.75 10:44/M
98 Joe Bartoszek Brooklyn OH 5342 35 2308 33:21.32 39:45.09 10:45/M
99 Anthony Wright 5344 39 2316 33:23.06 39:47.26 10:46/M
100 Bart Haselman Ottawa OH 7681 37 2340 33:27.54 37:17.51 10:47/M
101 Ilya Gotfryd Sagamore Hls OH 7075 39 2348 33:31.74 36:44.68 10:49/M
102 Jeffrey Snider Parma OH 9844 37 2387 33:41.58 40:15.51 10:52/M
103 Matt Thomas Berea OH 5360 36 2419 33:49.65 38:14.31 10:55/M
104 Brian Thomas Olmsted Township OH 23170 37 2518 34:20.67 34:56.34 11:05/M
105 Michael McGeady Rocky River OH 5392 38 2536 34:25.86 38:49.38 11:06/M
106 Tj Ausflug Holly Springs NC 5237 39 2588 34:39.41 36:11.30 11:11/M
107 Tim Free North Olmsted OH 6208 35 2606 34:45.24 39:20.13 11:13/M
108 Justin Hyland Lakewood OH 9386 37 2621 34:51.50 34:51.50 11:15/M
109 Vincent Fortney Garrettsville OH 7016 35 2635 34:54.66 39:48.02 11:15/M
110 Mike Dunsmore Cleveland OH 8492 37 2643 34:56.91 40:12.53 11:16/M
111 Matt Schoonorer Westlake OH 6414 37 2649 34:57.88 39:20.76 11:16/M
112 Kevin Burck Cincinnati OH 7953 39 2672 35:06.76 40:21.22 11:19/M
113 Anthony Emanuele Mentor OH 7882 37 2702 35:20.35 40:39.72 11:24/M
114 Alejandro Chechilnitzky Chicago IL 9063 38 2789 35:51.17 38:37.52 11:34/M
115 Josh Holst North Olmsted OH 9370 39 2794 35:52.13 38:08.11 11:34/M
116 Melanie Timco Medina OH 9939 38 2811 35:56.16 39:15.46 11:35/M
117 Erik Melin Cleveland OH 8578 37 2817 35:57.77 41:56.12 11:36/M
118 Christopher Cataldo Hobkoken NJ 6157 36 2823 36:00.61 41:58.34 11:37/M
119 John Curran Cleveland OH 6152 37 2839 36:03.16 42:01.53 11:38/M
120 Bob Chattin Hinckley OH 1465 38 2859 36:08.52 41:55.10 11:39/M
121 Tom Butalino Chicago IL 23261 37 2863 36:10.38 40:59.30 11:40/M
122 Matthew Downey Elyria OH 9160 36 2882 36:18.10 41:51.27 11:43/M
123 Pat Korycanek Kenosha WI 5051 35 2895 36:20.10 38:48.45 11:43/M
124 David Pope Cleveland Hts OH 5594 37 2896 36:20.43 41:53.04 11:43/M
125 Allen James Hyattsville MD 9395 39 2973 36:49.49 37:23.26 11:53/M
126 Ken Wolford Olmsted Twp OH 8789 37 2983 36:54.19 43:20.26 11:54/M
127 David Lambert Berkley MI 9480 36 3038 37:09.04 37:09.04 11:59/M
128 Mike Karban Berea OH 5207 35 3129 37:47.11 43:03.08 12:11/M
129 Jason Guello Cleveland OH 6329 39 3187 38:13.36 43:57.08 12:20/M
130 Mike Gladfelter North Olmsted OH 8645 36 3228 38:30.75 42:28.82 12:25/M
131 Scott Jones 7106 39 3295 38:58.55 42:03.08 12:34/M
132 Nathan Eastlake Medina OH 6902 35 3332 39:11.77 40:35.47 12:38/M
133 Tom Geaghan Cleveland Heights OH 8479 37 3506 40:41.71 41:14.51 13:07/M
134 Brett Sommers Avon Lake OH 9849 35 3513 40:44.41 43:08.97 13:08/M
135 Todd Schmidt 5561 36 3523 40:50.54 44:01.15 13:10/M
136 Christopher Dluglinski Independence OH 8445 38 3537 41:01.93 42:47.91 13:14/M
137 Ian Wozniak Brunswick OH 6652 39 3571 41:23.72 45:34.57 13:21/M
138 Travis Huth Solon OH 8225 37 3585 41:27.80 45:52.81 13:22/M
139 Tj Lewarchick Olmsted Twp OH 5253 37 3608 41:37.94 46:14.91 13:25/M
140 Jason Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6119 37 3656 42:02.48 47:18.52 13:34/M
141 Dennis Murphy’s Rocky River OH 8586 39 3679 42:13.77 48:10.25 13:37/M
142 Rob Pfahl Lakewood OH 9678 39 3741 42:48.51 45:42.67 13:48/M
143 Marco F Sanchez Chaires Mayfield Heights OH 9773 39 3759 43:00.14 45:56.66 13:52/M
144 Sean Tokish Atlanta GA 8089 37 3775 43:10.24 45:20.26 13:55/M
145 Brent Eysenbach Cleveland OH 6391 36 3802 43:29.89 49:55.03 14:02/M
146 Dan Corleto Gates Mills OH 8625 39 3805 43:32.66 46:23.74 14:03/M
147 Joseph Haoui Cleveland OH 7654 35 3828 43:42.68 44:17.08 14:06/M
148 Thang Cao Fuquay Varina NC 9044 35 3832 43:43.08 44:16.62 14:06/M
149 Miguel Duran 7997 37 3866 44:01.90 47:36.21 14:12/M
150 Ben Guillow Highland Heights OH 5036 36 3935 44:39.54 45:46.62 14:24/M
151 Scott Schoeffler Parma OH 8022 38 3976 45:11.82 51:04.79 14:35/M
152 Colin Walcavich Brooklyn NY 9977 35 4002 45:28.44 50:23.66 14:40/M
153 Joe Gorman Cleveland OH 9291 37 4017 45:36.99 48:21.30 14:43/M
154 Mark Campbell Erie PA 7755 36 4041 45:50.30 49:41.85 14:47/M
155 Mark Dziak Lakewood OH 9180 38 4052 45:58.72 47:55.49 14:50/M
156 Ryan Zula 23056 36 4079 46:19.78 50:38.16 14:56/M
157 Barrett Kendjoria Greenville SC 9428 38 4166 47:25.01 54:04.18 15:18/M
158 Steve Ross Olmsted Falls OH 9751 37 4234 48:26.56 53:32.72 15:37/M
159 Scott Henning Geneva OH 7596 37 4276 49:01.48 52:51.72 15:49/M
160 Joseph Gallagher Parma OH 9262 38 4328 49:49.32 51:13.18 16:04/M
161 Steven Schroeder 5565 38 4343 50:11.75 53:30.48 16:11/M
162 Kedar Malankar Olmsted Twp OH 6337 38 4352 50:19.10 53:01.37 16:14/M
163 Robbie Jackson Bay Village OH 9394 35 4457 51:36.74 53:37.95 16:39/M
164 William Tierney Fairlawn OH 23175 35 4515 52:21.35 58:59.94 16:53/M
165 Kevin Sheehan Reminderville OH 7545 37 4529 52:29.46 56:27.72 16:56/M
166 James Shuster Lorain OH 5844 37 4536 52:36.23 57:19.93 16:58/M
167 Joseph Hibbs Barberton OH 9355 37 4672 54:38.22 59:08.18 17:37/M
168 Jason Dickheiser Maumee OH 9144 35 4703 55:15.53 1:00:23.34 17:49/M
169 Samuel Houston Coventry Twp OH 6846 38 4737 56:03.46 58:58.83 18:05/M
170 Ben Torma Alliance OH 6278 36 4753 56:18.11 1:03:04.35 18:10/M
171 Rashaun Billy Cleveland OH 8660 37 4786 57:17.25 1:02:12.29 18:29/M
172 John Sarota Cleveland OH 23252 37 4793 57:18.80 1:04:19.79 18:29/M
173 Daniel O’Neill 6504 37 4878 1:00:53.87 1:06:55.22 19:38/M
174 Bill Heck Shaker Heights OH 8199 39 4917 1:03:29.07 1:03:29.07 20:29/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Anne Grabenstetter – Year: 2016 – Time: 20:27.78

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith Solon OH 7617 37 80 20:47.60 21:10.97 6:42/M
2 Anne Geib Fairview Park OH 9265 36 140 21:58.96 23:47.26 7:05/M
3 Angela Howard Cleveland OH 6545 38 164 22:20.91 22:50.91 7:12/M
4 Jennifer Digeronimo Independence OH 481 35 207 22:51.52 22:56.43 7:22/M
5 Kristy McKibben North Royalton OH 7125 37 245 23:18.39 23:31.59 7:31/M
6 Rebecca Whitmore Westlake OH 6380 38 275 23:31.21 23:42.40 7:35/M
7 Ellen Boehm Rocky River OH 8387 37 338 24:05.49 27:32.64 7:46/M
8 Courtney Speer Lake Worth FL 9862 37 367 24:16.68 24:40.50 7:50/M
9 Jessica Cemate Cuyahoga Falls OH 8564 35 376 24:18.41 24:35.25 7:50/M
10 Christina Chelednik North Ridgeville OH 6061 38 428 24:45.52 26:24.94 7:59/M
11 Annalisa Hilliard Canton OH 9362 35 477 25:05.18 25:27.12 8:05/M
12 Julieann Yoe Macedonia OH 7097 39 491 25:09.88 27:00.20 8:07/M
13 Nicole Roethler Medina OH 5197 39 522 25:23.07 29:23.58 8:11/M
14 Laura Demchuk Strongsville OH 5208 36 577 25:41.65 30:38.22 8:17/M
15 Cory Deibel Cleveland OH 5433 37 608 25:52.25 26:41.87 8:21/M
16 Leslie Paladino Rochester NY 5067 38 641 26:02.48 27:13.70 8:24/M
17 Christen Conard Cleveland OH 8013 35 646 26:03.21 28:59.82 8:24/M
18 Sharon Timure New York NY 9941 36 651 26:04.46 26:24.71 8:25/M
19 Stacey Fernengel Twinsburg OH 7547 38 663 26:08.61 29:14.33 8:26/M
20 Jessica Stillman Cleveland OH 23350 38 666 26:09.90 28:53.46 8:26/M
21 Tim Corrigan N Ridgeville OH 9102 39 686 26:16.96 28:42.41 8:28/M
22 Lucy Cohan Oakton VA 8887 35 701 26:22.17 27:05.95 8:30/M
23 Kristy Miskimen Lakewood OH 7502 39 703 26:23.05 29:21.61 8:31/M
24 Genevieve Jencson Lakewood OH 9404 36 720 26:29.11 29:26.43 8:33/M
25 Jessic Roark Aurora OH 7102 36 782 26:46.95 27:54.10 8:38/M
26 Kerri McDonald Loveland OH 8883 36 797 26:54.29 29:55.40 8:41/M
27 Laura Yax Broadview Heights OHIO 5794 35 888 27:23.36 28:42.55 8:50/M
28 Emily Crumley White Bear Tp MN 8493 36 905 27:29.35 33:10.00 8:52/M
29 Moira MacKay Denver CO 9522 35 910 27:30.31 32:44.78 8:52/M
30 Lindsay Telecky Cleveland OH 7467 35 964 27:44.83 29:55.54 8:57/M
31 Kristy Crenshaw Macedonia OH 7027 39 981 27:49.16 29:22.70 8:58/M
32 Gretchen Onder Cleveland OH 9639 36 1002 27:55.00 31:08.06 9:00/M
33 Melissa Marion Cambridge OH 9539 36 1096 28:19.20 31:07.20 9:08/M
34 Maureen Lurtz Medina OH 23251 38 1109 28:22.89 32:25.92 9:09/M
35 Andria Hoy Cleveland Hts OH 5570 37 1121 28:25.20 31:25.66 9:10/M
36 Michele Laurich Cleveland OH 7813 36 1137 28:32.40 32:21.39 9:12/M
37 Maria Shaker Cleveland OH 9804 38 1159 28:36.10 33:23.74 9:14/M
38 Sara Guren Longmont CO 2398 39 1160 28:36.12 30:19.62 9:14/M
39 Thomasina Dennison Columbia Station OH 8401 37 1163 28:37.12 30:13.08 9:14/M
40 Melanie Leibold Parma OH 5345 36 1177 28:41.83 31:20.72 9:15/M
41 Mandy Gornall Avon Lake OH 5863 37 1216 28:51.76 34:46.44 9:18/M
42 Sharon Mazur Bay Village OH 6487 37 1227 28:54.40 32:49.07 9:19/M
43 Kristin Fleming North Canton OH 9222 37 1231 28:55.72 30:55.33 9:20/M
44 Kristin Sarkisian Fairview Park OH 3539 39 1250 28:58.68 32:38.13 9:21/M
45 Stacy Joyce Fairview Park OH 5550 36 1257 29:00.49 33:12.95 9:21/M
46 Anna Iskandar North Olmsted OH 8861 37 1289 29:10.42 30:11.23 9:25/M
47 Lakita Free Garfield Heights OH 7260 39 1293 29:11.35 29:29.97 9:25/M
48 Molly Mohammed Mantua OH 7098 36 1317 29:16.84 30:29.79 9:26/M
49 Katie Edwards Cleveland OH 8587 37 1335 29:23.11 34:18.25 9:29/M
50 Andrea Jager Bay Village OH 5912 39 1355 29:28.03 35:15.41 9:30/M
51 Lea Smith Cleveland Hts OH 7943 36 1420 29:44.03 30:07.70 9:35/M
52 Annemarie Kish Brunswick OH 5268 37 1486 29:57.78 32:00.89 9:40/M
53 Jaime Buehl-Reichard Shaker Hts OH 8030 38 1488 29:57.94 31:00.47 9:40/M
54 Eleanor Leahy Shaker Heights OH 8029 38 1492 29:58.84 31:01.37 9:40/M
55 Becky Gallagher Garfield Hts OH 5793 39 1494 30:00.02 31:19.47 9:41/M
56 Megan Naumann Berea OH 5800 35 1501 30:03.30 33:49.80 9:42/M
57 Lauren Hamilton Cleveland OH 23179 39 1548 30:18.44 31:44.93 9:46/M
58 Maria Ursetti Avon OH 6067 35 1550 30:18.45 31:41.47 9:46/M
59 Katie Wcislo 8895 35 1567 30:20.80 32:33.00 9:47/M
60 Rebecca Hurst Westlake OH 9384 36 1584 30:24.61 32:50.50 9:48/M
61 Becky Bacik-Fry 6115 35 1591 30:26.70 31:53.85 9:49/M
62 Colleen Zupan Lakewood OH 5505 38 1605 30:31.31 36:22.60 9:51/M
63 Michelle Waters Cleveland OH 5506 36 1611 30:32.28 36:24.61 9:51/M
64 Crystal Mezlak Fairview Park OH 9580 39 1625 30:34.65 35:39.26 9:52/M
65 April Hembree Lorain OH 23214 39 1630 30:35.82 35:39.62 9:52/M
66 Amy Jordan Sullivan OH 7490 36 1635 30:37.85 31:27.24 9:53/M
67 Karin Connor Westlake OH 6469 36 1664 30:43.87 32:29.35 9:55/M
68 Holly Gillingham Brunswick OH 6863 35 1675 30:47.38 32:01.73 9:56/M
69 Susan Caplan Brooklyn NY 6434 36 1676 30:47.39 35:52.77 9:56/M
70 Kelsey Dallas Bay Village OH 9123 37 1681 30:48.33 32:04.98 9:56/M
71 Julia Shad Fairview Park OH 6042 39 1747 31:06.06 36:51.75 10:02/M
72 Danielle Constantine Lakewood OH 6043 37 1752 31:07.84 36:53.07 10:02/M
73 Bridget Smith Strongsville OH 6612 37 1805 31:19.31 34:39.89 10:06/M
74 Judge Dierdra M Howard Shaker Hts OH 8044 37 1815 31:20.65 35:43.47 10:06/M
75 Linda Lee Moreland Hills OH 7548 39 1832 31:23.62 32:32.52 10:07/M
76 Amanda Sheets Lorain OH 9809 35 1858 31:26.84 34:25.63 10:08/M
77 Amy May Avon Lake OH 5861 39 1880 31:32.86 35:28.38 10:10/M
78 Erica Chambers Cleveland Heights OH 8297 36 1891 31:37.56 33:37.20 10:12/M
79 Patsy Lombardo Mentor OH 9507 39 1923 31:47.42 33:54.16 10:15/M
80 Katie Moon Colorado Spgs CO 9595 37 1972 31:55.21 33:59.82 10:18/M
81 Jane Warren Mentor OH 7660 36 1979 31:57.04 33:55.36 10:18/M
82 Megan Bascone Richmond VA 8959 37 1987 31:59.39 34:24.55 10:19/M
83 Brooke Alabaugh Parma OH 6998 37 1992 31:59.99 35:30.66 10:19/M
84 Sarah Dugan Dayton OH 5942 35 1998 32:01.70 34:48.97 10:20/M
85 Crystal Sgro Cleveland OH 8916 39 2010 32:03.22 34:07.63 10:20/M
86 Tess Dowling Saint Joseph MI 7177 36 2025 32:05.29 36:44.19 10:21/M
87 Chrissy King Brookpark OH 9441 39 2028 32:06.83 37:51.07 10:21/M
88 Katie Musbach Fairview Park OH 23212 39 2042 32:11.72 34:39.69 10:23/M
89 Kelly Bryan Avon Lake OH 6001 38 2046 32:13.98 33:45.01 10:24/M
90 Karen Thorley Parma OH 7374 38 2056 32:18.76 34:41.33 10:25/M
91 Kelly Coy Mentor OH 7769 39 2085 32:25.01 37:28.87 10:27/M
92 Sarah Wood Chicago IL 23021 35 2100 32:30.27 35:05.52 10:29/M
93 Beth Ryan Lakewood OH 1169 36 2141 32:39.86 38:14.04 10:32/M
94 Kerri Ralls Dexter MI 7455 35 2153 32:41.54 35:28.20 10:33/M
95 Andrea Saracusa Lakewood OH 9778 39 2161 32:43.98 37:29.10 10:33/M
96 Holly Good 5917 39 2167 32:45.29 38:55.67 10:34/M
97 Samantha Thomas Cleveland OH 23181 36 2176 32:47.24 36:57.72 10:35/M
98 Sarah Renner Lyndhurst OH 9692 37 2182 32:48.02 36:03.17 10:35/M
99 Jessica Fisher Washington DC 9215 37 2211 32:57.56 34:30.51 10:38/M
100 Jenny Bartoszek 5341 35 2260 33:08.94 39:32.34 10:41/M
101 Carrie Jaeger Hiram OH 7487 38 2266 33:09.46 38:08.08 10:42/M
102 Jill Gross Copley OH 6820 38 2279 33:13.43 34:12.02 10:43/M
103 Chaya Burton Garfield Hts OH 9039 38 2290 33:16.32 37:33.05 10:44/M
104 Rachel Smith Northfield OH 9838 35 2292 33:16.63 37:32.46 10:44/M
105 Christine Sivori Fairview Park OH 6515 36 2322 33:23.89 36:35.01 10:46/M
106 Courtney Helmlinger Hinckley OH 5692 38 2334 33:26.62 36:00.80 10:47/M
107 Dana Stachowski Middleburg Hts OH 98 39 2362 33:36.10 38:07.09 10:50/M
108 Angela Martin Elyria OH 8421 37 2374 33:39.05 37:20.18 10:51/M
109 Danielle Kambic Washington DC 1939 35 2394 33:43.08 36:19.42 10:53/M
110 Melissa Gallop Parma OH 6649 38 2400 33:44.98 37:31.71 10:53/M
111 Jessica Siudowski Olmsted Twp OH 7430 38 2423 33:50.12 36:55.87 10:55/M
112 Denise Curtis Elyria OH 6561 38 2430 33:52.80 35:53.87 10:55/M
113 Erika Taylor Amherst OH 6563 36 2432 33:53.91 35:54.94 10:56/M
114 Shauna Pagel Lakewood OH 5451 38 2444 33:56.48 38:09.85 10:57/M
115 Jen Hoehler Lyndhurst OH 7901 36 2445 33:57.47 37:21.52 10:57/M
116 Sara McBride University City MO 7128 35 2459 34:00.65 36:25.96 10:58/M
117 Alissa Nowinski Oak Park IL 8705 37 2505 34:16.80 38:43.71 11:03/M
118 Felicia James Hyattsville MD 9396 39 2506 34:16.98 34:51.25 11:03/M
119 Dina Debrouse Middleburg Hts OH 6907 39 2507 34:17.33 34:46.12 11:04/M
120 Lisa Brown Lakewood OH 5521 37 2511 34:19.09 39:09.41 11:04/M
121 Lauren Hyclak Aurora CO 5393 36 2534 34:25.41 38:48.87 11:06/M
122 Amy Kilbane Bay Village OH 9436 37 2562 34:32.77 36:15.26 11:08/M
123 Gretchen Onder Cleveland OH 9638 36 2564 34:33.42 37:46.12 11:09/M
124 Kim Miller Hudson OH 7158 37 2569 34:34.26 41:15.28 11:09/M
125 Kristen Ashbrook Westlake OH 7440 36 2600 34:43.68 40:26.53 11:12/M
126 Breanna Free Owens X Rds AL 6199 35 2601 34:43.87 39:20.32 11:12/M
127 Katie Grimes Macedonia OH 7386 39 2608 34:45.51 36:38.99 11:13/M
128 Michelle Wolford Olmsted Falls OH 8790 35 2617 34:48.11 41:13.44 11:14/M
129 Victoria Avi Cleveland Hts OH 5653 36 2682 35:11.43 37:41.64 11:21/M
130 Erin Murphy Rocky River OH 7228 35 2685 35:12.08 39:45.83 11:21/M
131 Deirdre Byrne 5916 38 2730 35:28.00 41:37.99 11:26/M
132 Andrea Schillo Fairview Park OH 5950 37 2733 35:29.43 40:46.31 11:27/M
133 Paula Young Pecko Lakewood OH 6290 37 2738 35:31.81 38:47.88 11:27/M
134 Amy Dlugolinski Independence OH 8447 39 2740 35:31.97 37:14.68 11:27/M
135 Sarah Haselman Ottawa OH 7682 36 2752 35:37.31 39:26.53 11:29/M
136 Mary Noga 7858 38 2776 35:45.58 42:00.22 11:32/M
137 Diane Blouch Grafton OH 6443 37 2798 35:53.63 42:04.89 11:35/M
138 Denica Bishop Akron OH 7149 38 2806 35:55.33 40:39.21 11:35/M
139 Stephanie Towns Cleveland OH 6154 35 2829 36:01.89 41:59.90 11:37/M
140 Marni Turell Beachwood OH 8207 39 2838 36:03.14 38:32.36 11:38/M
141 Jill Gaydosh North Ridgeville OH 5033 35 2849 36:05.50 41:46.25 11:38/M
142 Michelle Robb Wadsworth OH 5559 36 2854 36:06.95 39:30.48 11:39/M
143 Bobbi Kovalik Brunswick OH 326 35 2855 36:07.12 39:30.37 11:39/M
144 Jaclyn Musselman Rocky River OH 6156 39 2887 36:18.64 40:48.45 11:43/M
145 Heidi Baxter Columbus OH 2919 37 2892 36:19.58 40:20.63 11:43/M
146 Rochelle Gallagher 6722 39 2900 36:22.16 40:21.59 11:44/M
147 Jill Ausflug Holly Springs NC 5239 39 2916 36:29.07 38:00.39 11:46/M
148 Tracy Baker Strongsville OH 2886 36 2923 36:31.05 38:48.17 11:47/M
149 Stephanie Morano North Olmsted OH 5875 35 2946 36:37.34 38:15.32 11:49/M
150 Sarah Ladaika Middleburg Heights OH 6940 38 2951 36:40.31 38:35.80 11:50/M
151 Lanea Keller Solon OH 7565 36 2960 36:46.19 36:46.19 11:52/M
152 Beth Constantine Cleveland OH 5824 37 2962 36:46.35 40:31.38 11:52/M
153 Meg Murray Hoboken NJ 9613 38 2997 36:58.72 38:34.40 11:55/M
154 Amy Christie Hoboken NJ 9067 38 3010 37:02.24 38:37.71 11:57/M
155 Kimberly Tufts Northfield OH 5755 36 3020 37:05.30 37:31.33 11:58/M
156 Mirna Ayache Pepper Pike OH 8925 38 3027 37:07.59 38:44.02 11:58/M
157 Jaime Ward Middlebrg Hts OH 7471 36 3059 37:16.48 40:49.52 12:01/M
158 Aja Leepart Macedonia OH 7141 38 3062 37:17.56 42:19.13 12:02/M
159 Keri Cavanaugh Uniontown OH 8472 35 3063 37:17.83 40:50.37 12:02/M
160 Marcia Holst North Olmsted OH 9371 38 3070 37:21.13 39:35.68 12:03/M
161 Shannon Koch 8834 37 3076 37:23.00 42:07.27 12:04/M
162 Jessica Bickel Cleveland Hts OH 7384 36 3077 37:23.19 42:18.37 12:04/M
163 Rachel Gallagher Parma OH 9263 35 3086 37:29.05 41:58.66 12:05/M
164 Mary Gallagher N Royalton OH 23173 35 3088 37:29.76 41:59.83 12:05/M
165 Caroline Gallagher Fairview Park OH 9261 37 3090 37:29.98 41:59.78 12:05/M
166 Angela Bailes Columbia Sta OH 6105 37 3141 37:52.31 43:58.82 12:13/M
167 Kristin Reindel Cleveland OH 7207 36 3149 37:58.12 42:01.33 12:15/M
168 Stephanie Rutti Brunswick OH 5206 38 3156 37:59.98 43:17.05 12:15/M
169 Allison Petty Columbia Station OH 6701 36 3170 38:05.42 41:37.59 12:17/M
170 Sally Fritter Dublin OH 9251 38 3178 38:08.38 41:58.07 12:18/M
171 Bridget Gorman Westlake OH 852 36 3188 38:14.09 38:14.09 12:20/M
172 Therese Lynch Olmsted Falls OH 6637 39 3195 38:17.56 41:52.27 12:21/M
173 Megan Vice Brunswick OH 5230 39 3196 38:17.65 42:15.81 12:21/M
174 Leevie McCaleb Mayfield Hts OH 9554 36 3241 38:34.01 43:17.95 12:26/M
175 Elaine Eggelmeyer Westlake OH 8352 36 3245 38:35.24 43:55.52 12:27/M
176 Allison James Strongsville OH 6633 36 3273 38:51.08 44:48.56 12:32/M
177 Lisa May N Ridgeville OH 5873 36 3338 39:13.31 43:09.05 12:39/M
178 Sarah Krecic North Olmsted OH 8659 37 3344 39:15.11 44:35.99 12:40/M
179 Leia Allard Cuyahoga Fls OH 5215 37 3350 39:18.27 41:33.40 12:41/M
180 Chryssa Alexis Lakewood OH 7500 39 3371 39:26.37 42:27.51 12:43/M
181 Lydia Esq Holzman Lake Forest IL 9372 39 3373 39:27.40 41:09.94 12:44/M
182 Stacey Potochar Mayfield Hts OH 8132 39 3385 39:33.27 44:42.08 12:45/M
183 Meghan Griffin Cleveland OH 7393 36 3391 39:35.44 45:04.85 12:46/M
184 Carolyn Ross Cleveland OH 23072 36 3393 39:36.27 43:44.68 12:46/M
185 Leeann Sues Canal Fulton OH 5905 35 3428 39:56.47 43:22.84 12:53/M
186 Dina Messina Dublin OH 6560 35 3429 39:56.55 41:45.94 12:53/M
187 Mary Beth Murphy’s Rocky River OH 8585 39 3445 40:04.09 45:59.83 12:55/M
188 Michelle Jardine Cleveland OH 7900 38 3501 40:37.50 44:02.54 13:06/M
189 Jennifer Zelenak Parma Hts OH 6839 37 3505 40:41.68 41:19.27 13:07/M
190 Emily Westbrook Lyndhurst OH 5597 35 3526 40:52.23 45:18.42 13:11/M
191 Sarah Majkrzak Parma Heights OH 5655 38 3548 41:05.26 46:58.19 13:15/M
192 Ann Cugliari Solon OH 7526 35 3598 41:32.75 47:48.27 13:24/M
193 Celeste Wainwright Akron OH 5573 37 3606 41:37.24 47:44.74 13:25/M
194 Jessica Dluglinski Independence OH 8446 38 3620 41:42.87 43:26.36 13:27/M
195 Michelle Garrett Bay Village OH 5915 36 3628 41:51.02 47:38.51 13:30/M
196 Lisa Rimpf Lakewood OH 6071 37 3633 41:52.69 46:04.66 13:30/M
197 Yamineh Sattaroam Cleveland OH 23119 38 3637 41:54.06 42:20.86 13:31/M
198 Tanya Briscoe North Ridgeville OH 6122 36 3651 42:01.93 47:18.53 13:33/M
199 Jenny Clark North Olmsted OH 6393 36 3658 42:03.03 43:45.30 13:34/M
200 Tiffany Davison Cleveland OH 23287 38 3678 42:13.54 46:34.32 13:37/M
201 Dawn Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 5694 35 3682 42:14.89 43:10.07 13:37/M
202 Erin Wenger North Canton OH 5610 36 3744 42:49.21 44:34.33 13:49/M
203 Jessica Iwasyk Malvern OH 5613 39 3749 42:54.65 44:39.83 13:50/M
204 Shelley Tokish Atlanta GA 8090 38 3781 43:12.62 45:22.33 13:56/M
205 Anna Stewart Lakewood OH 954 35 3784 43:14.69 47:25.71 13:57/M
206 Melanie Lampkin Cleveland OH 8194 35 3785 43:15.75 47:35.05 13:57/M
207 Amanda T Duley Sheffield Lk OH 6503 37 3817 43:39.00 49:14.71 14:05/M
208 Emily Thome Shaker Heights OH 9930 39 3830 43:42.97 45:30.38 14:06/M
209 Bridget Herron Grafton OH 6247 38 3831 43:42.97 49:19.74 14:06/M
210 Sarah Eysenbach Cleveland OH 6392 37 3834 43:43.79 50:09.10 14:06/M
211 Mary Demyan Wellington OH 8360 37 3873 44:06.52 48:34.39 14:14/M
212 Jocabed Camacho Mayfield Hts OH 9041 35 3883 44:09.54 47:05.37 14:15/M
213 Brigette Ross Olmsted Falls OH 5462 37 3893 44:13.84 49:18.18 14:16/M
214 Jacqueline Smith N. Ridgeville OH 6400 36 3896 44:17.90 49:23.87 14:17/M
215 Sara Koch Cleveland OH 6475 36 3919 44:29.01 44:46.57 14:21/M
216 Lisa Ferguson Lakewood OH 8487 38 3960 44:59.13 50:24.34 14:31/M
217 Cheryl Skinner Cleveland OH 9825 35 3963 45:00.93 45:00.93 14:31/M
218 Anna Fowble Decatur GA 7522 36 3974 45:11.09 49:03.54 14:35/M
219 Robin Norris New Franklin OH 6901 38 3985 45:18.80 51:31.22 14:37/M
220 Lisa Krall Cleveland OH 9468 35 3987 45:20.74 47:51.68 14:37/M
221 Nikki Lenke 5188 36 3992 45:25.30 48:18.68 14:39/M
222 Amanda Shannon Cuyahoga Falls OH 9805 37 3995 45:25.75 51:06.04 14:39/M
223 Diane McGuckin Cuyahoga Falls OH 5176 36 4011 45:34.23 50:30.74 14:42/M
224 Patti Napolitano 9617 37 4016 45:36.64 48:20.68 14:43/M
225 Moira Dore Basich Cleveland OH 5385 39 4018 45:37.05 46:26.04 14:43/M
226 Rebekah Guillow Highland Heights OH 5037 35 4034 45:45.84 45:45.84 14:45/M
227 Angela Pleat Cuyahoga Fls OH 7236 35 4051 45:57.77 50:31.69 14:49/M
228 Heather Kazmer North Olmsted OH 7469 39 4057 46:05.83 51:48.09 14:52/M
229 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 6524 37 4077 46:19.46 46:19.46 14:56/M
230 Joana Zula 8915 35 4080 46:19.89 50:38.16 14:56/M
231 Kristin Plesz Kuchtyak Cuyahoga Falls OH 5191 36 4084 46:24.67 51:20.59 14:58/M
232 Bri Connors Bay Village OH 23352 37 4088 46:31.09 47:43.84 15:00/M
233 Becky Andrus Beachwood OH 8229 36 4100 46:42.65 50:07.69 15:04/M
234 Liz Lennon Strongsville OH 5218 35 4101 46:43.19 53:06.41 15:04/M
235 Susan Evans Urbana IL 5637 38 4129 47:03.06 56:09.11 15:11/M
236 Angela Guerrieri North Ridgeville OH 6389 39 4134 47:04.96 49:32.84 15:11/M
237 Sarah Keil North Royalton OH 6064 39 4141 47:11.15 47:33.61 15:13/M
238 Bobbi Ward Independence OH 23102 36 4145 47:13.83 50:21.25 15:14/M
239 Megan Persuric Brecksville OH 7084 39 4174 47:28.64 50:21.52 15:19/M
240 Peggy Tedrick 7844 39 4202 47:46.42 52:56.53 15:25/M
241 Emily Speer 7411 39 4203 47:47.36 48:54.68 15:25/M
242 Emily Osinsky Cleveland OH 7138 37 4209 47:56.12 50:21.38 15:28/M
243 Kelly Barr Fairview Park OH 5434 38 4230 48:21.90 49:51.40 15:36/M
244 Amy Mucha Santa Monica CA 5314 37 4236 48:28.78 54:58.22 15:38/M
245 Stephanie Braley Olmsted Twp OH 5313 39 4240 48:30.35 54:59.01 15:39/M
246 Carolyn Small Brownsburg IN 5626 36 4244 48:38.56 54:29.26 15:41/M
247 Sharee Dorsey Cleveland OH 7910 36 4257 48:45.75 52:11.22 15:44/M
248 Kate Zagorski Shiloh IL 7987 36 4350 50:18.31 53:01.34 16:14/M
249 Myia Ellington Cleveland OH 23333 35 4360 50:24.04 51:42.51 16:15/M
250 Eryka Basil Brunswick OH 5470 39 4391 50:47.33 51:34.65 16:23/M
251 Elizabeth Jones Bay Village OH 9411 35 4460 51:37.55 53:38.22 16:39/M
252 Courtney Lamendola Strongsville OH 5281 36 4482 51:54.04 52:43.14 16:45/M
253 Jessica Stransky Chrisman Tinton Falls NJ 949 38 4492 52:06.53 54:03.42 16:48/M
254 Krista Feldhouse Brunswick OH 7272 37 4496 52:08.80 58:23.71 16:49/M
255 Anabel Shuster Lorain OH 5842 38 4527 52:28.04 57:12.15 16:55/M
256 Lisa Parker Deerfield OH 9654 37 4538 52:37.06 56:27.68 16:58/M
257 Jennifer Taber 7677 35 4635 54:06.59 59:52.10 17:27/M
258 Jennifer Parker Columbus Grove OH 6516 36 4651 54:21.13 57:37.07 17:32/M
259 Jessica Sayre Cleveland OH 3541 39 4664 54:33.32 59:32.59 17:36/M
260 Jessica Sayre Cleveland OH 3540 39 4666 54:34.45 59:35.31 17:36/M
261 Trisha Whittington Willoughby OH 7649 37 4674 54:39.11 1:01:08.80 17:38/M
262 Kimmie Hobbs Barberton OH 9365 37 4678 54:44.00 59:14.98 17:39/M
263 Sarah Roach Parma Heights OH 5257 35 4687 54:57.31 59:41.33 17:44/M
264 Megan Salettel Chicago IL 6256 37 4701 55:14.13 1:00:49.09 17:49/M
265 Justyna Woznicki Hinckley OH 23031 39 4710 55:24.30 1:00:29.44 17:52/M
266 Caitlin Dargue Shaker Heights OH 7381 35 4715 55:29.85 1:01:37.13 17:54/M
267 Tracy Christman Lorain OH 6045 38 4716 55:30.15 59:07.73 17:54/M
268 Michael Fazio Overland Park KS 7810 35 4765 56:32.40 1:02:54.26 18:14/M
269 Maia Rucker Cleveland Hts OH 8243 38 4768 56:49.19 1:01:49.03 18:20/M
270 Sandra Marie Cleveland OH 9538 35 4805 57:47.91 1:02:09.23 18:38/M
271 Meagan Ray-Novak Lakewood OH 5456 35 4807 57:51.37 1:03:57.79 18:40/M
272 Kelly Marsh Willoughby OH 7624 38 4827 58:26.37 1:00:30.69 18:51/M
273 Jennifer Hartle Brook Park OH 6829 39 4830 58:28.06 1:04:47.76 18:52/M
274 Allison Janocha Shaker Heights OH 9398 37 4844 59:03.99 59:03.99 19:03/M
275 Tammy Lewarchick Olmsted Twp OH 5254 38 4848 59:09.68 1:03:49.07 19:05/M
276 Khalilah Worley Cleveland OH 8662 37 4854 59:32.88 1:02:13.18 19:12/M
277 Jill Grunenwald Lakewood OH 6111 36 4868 1:00:34.05 1:06:37.26 19:32/M
278 Tammy O’Neill Frederick MD 6508 38 4879 1:00:55.97 1:06:57.25 19:39/M
279 Kelly Hogan 6507 37 4887 1:01:15.59 1:07:17.64 19:45/M
280 Amber Funk Marion OH 3797 36 4956 1:21:55.01 1:26:51.32 26:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Tariq Ali – Year: 2017 – Time: 19:05.30 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tariq Ali North Royalton OH 8911 41 29 19:05.30 19:06.93 6:09/M
2 Darren Blue Alexandria VA 6324 41 54 19:57.99 20:29.31 6:26/M
3 Brad Gornall Avon Lake OH 5862 42 100 21:22.98 27:16.57 6:54/M
4 Scott Swerbinsky Willowick OH 7666 40 124 21:49.23 22:28.81 7:02/M
5 Sean Williams Westlake OH 5903 43 158 22:14.69 22:26.82 7:10/M
6 Dan Warner North Olmsted OH 6193 42 162 22:20.11 22:25.07 7:12/M
7 Steve Siudowski Olmsted Twp OH 7431 41 168 22:24.52 22:45.24 7:14/M
8 Jeff Sajovie Sagamore Hills OH 9765 41 209 22:55.32 23:03.11 7:24/M
9 Robert Mancuso Solon OH 7498 44 228 23:06.35 23:30.48 7:27/M
10 Adam Reed Cleveland OH 9717 41 252 23:21.72 24:05.55 7:32/M
11 David Copeland Las Vegas NV 9095 42 278 23:33.98 25:36.91 7:36/M
12 Michael Evans Wyoming OH 6533 42 327 23:57.22 24:21.16 7:44/M
13 Christopher Portelli Cumming GA 9691 44 388 24:23.00 25:37.03 7:52/M
14 Michael Sheets Stow OH 9810 41 413 24:38.05 27:35.96 7:57/M
15 Justin Torres Fairview Park OH 5524 42 445 24:51.67 24:51.67 8:01/M
16 Paul Miller North Canton OH 5615 44 485 25:07.22 25:27.02 8:06/M
17 Stu Luther Streetsboro OH 8902 41 498 25:13.55 26:04.04 8:08/M
18 Adam Sarka Twinsburg OH 7155 42 529 25:26.72 27:31.92 8:12/M
19 Antoine Salameh Middlebrg Hts OH 6631 40 576 25:40.92 26:44.29 8:17/M
20 Ian Thome Shaker Heights OH 9931 40 638 26:01.97 27:48.35 8:24/M
21 Garik Shmois Avon Lake OH 6431 40 649 26:04.37 31:09.38 8:25/M
22 Charlie Laurie 8799 40 735 26:31.22 27:10.09 8:33/M
23 Ethan Kuczkowski Kirtland OH 7880 42 754 26:37.41 27:05.61 8:35/M
24 Brent Leslie Rocky River OH 6372 40 777 26:44.63 30:22.90 8:37/M
25 Jason Vasquez Westlake OH 7414 42 802 26:56.36 27:16.85 8:41/M
26 Matt Woodmancy North Royalton OH 6768 44 803 26:56.69 28:44.78 8:41/M
27 Brian McHugh Highland Hts OH 23123 43 809 26:58.98 29:40.08 8:42/M
28 Pat Connor Westlake OH 6470 41 825 27:06.86 28:46.88 8:45/M
29 Matt Clapham Boston MA 9070 41 828 27:07.86 29:04.18 8:45/M
30 Matt Schenz Brunswick OH 6655 40 857 27:15.07 28:39.38 8:47/M
31 David Keller Avon OH 6454 41 874 27:20.24 32:35.40 8:49/M
32 Joseph Kulikowski Seven Hills OH 5695 40 883 27:22.38 27:57.19 8:50/M
33 Brian Alberty Hinckley OH 8908 44 923 27:33.43 29:44.53 8:53/M
34 Jim Schramm Columbus OH 6139 44 943 27:40.40 28:30.35 8:55/M
35 Jeff Powalie Cleveland OH 8091 42 956 27:43.71 29:53.59 8:56/M
36 Dennis Damiani Plainfield IL 8189 42 967 27:46.22 30:01.16 8:57/M
37 Nicholas Cohen Cleveland OH 9086 42 970 27:47.25 29:12.40 8:58/M
38 Robert Bratsch Parma OH 5011 42 982 27:49.46 29:04.80 8:58/M
39 Andrew Perry Rocky River OH 6226 42 1027 28:00.43 28:35.26 9:02/M
40 Ryan McAllister Wadsworth OH 9552 42 1131 28:30.32 30:17.27 9:12/M
41 Tim Conner N Ridgeville OH 5971 42 1273 29:07.23 34:07.80 9:24/M
42 Kinsha Robinson Cleveland OH 7771 42 1294 29:11.46 30:16.13 9:25/M
43 Gary Galauner Olmsted Falls OH 6880 42 1368 29:32.02 31:09.31 9:32/M
44 Rob Boyce Jr Avon Lake OH 5376 42 1418 29:43.70 35:14.05 9:35/M
45 Jason Fishman Moreland Hls OH 8178 43 1449 29:49.83 32:13.64 9:37/M
46 John Peshek Rocky River OH 9669 43 1462 29:52.59 34:13.05 9:38/M
47 Dennis Joyce Fairview Park OH 6425 41 1540 30:15.24 31:00.70 9:45/M
48 Michael Russell Lakewood OH 8612 41 1594 30:28.10 33:45.23 9:50/M
49 Tony Bucco Chardon OH 9033 43 1608 30:31.81 34:59.36 9:51/M
50 Travis Nichols Cleveland OH 7637 40 1684 30:49.60 35:47.04 9:56/M
51 Raymond Vucetic Chardon OH 7783 42 1689 30:50.30 36:00.47 9:57/M
52 Eric Richeson 5296 43 1749 31:07.54 32:37.23 10:02/M
53 Kevin Van Valkenburg Columbus OH 5340 40 1803 31:18.40 33:36.78 10:06/M
54 Dan Rush 6593 43 1809 31:20.10 35:17.38 10:06/M
55 Frank O’Linn 5522 42 1819 31:21.34 37:44.19 10:07/M
56 Chris Weisgarber Massillon OH 5618 43 1870 31:30.29 31:41.21 10:10/M
57 Adam Barker Bloomington IN 8950 42 1954 31:52.94 34:38.14 10:17/M
58 James Porcello Cleveland OH 8462 41 1983 31:58.19 36:49.42 10:19/M
59 Larry Eudy Elizabethtown KY 9190 43 1989 31:59.88 37:00.51 10:19/M
60 Nicholas Zaky 23040 42 2011 32:03.40 36:42.29 10:20/M
61 Jason Samide North Olmsted OH 7330 44 2038 32:10.52 35:28.09 10:23/M
62 Ryan McCarbery 6404 42 2051 32:17.38 37:22.94 10:25/M
63 Daniel Bachmann Powell OH 8930 42 2099 32:29.52 37:41.06 10:29/M
64 Jude Goergen Chicago IL 9282 42 2105 32:31.47 35:06.75 10:29/M
65 Michael Smolak 6489 44 2152 32:41.37 35:47.69 10:33/M
66 Dewain Garner 5642 40 2169 32:46.28 39:10.22 10:34/M
67 Brannon Hebert Colcord OK 8759 41 2175 32:47.12 38:38.20 10:35/M
68 Scott Fisher Washington DC 9217 43 2217 32:58.32 34:31.45 10:38/M
69 James Cooney North Olmsted OH 5442 40 2222 32:59.53 36:56.89 10:38/M
70 Frank Jaeger Hiram OH 7488 40 2261 33:08.96 38:06.81 10:41/M
71 Greg Kingsley Burton OH 9443 42 2262 33:08.97 34:58.67 10:41/M
72 Jeff Hoskinson Pittsburgh PA 9378 40 2335 33:26.84 36:02.52 10:47/M
73 Thomas Eston Avon Lake OH 5963 43 2411 33:46.94 37:01.82 10:54/M
74 Robert Senczylo 5141 44 2567 34:33.86 37:56.66 11:09/M
75 Michael Powers Westlake OH 5071 44 2616 34:47.97 37:57.84 11:13/M
76 Alan Carlton Brunswick OH 5881 43 2623 34:51.81 35:45.77 11:15/M
77 Benjamin Lokiec Cleveland OH 8545 43 2669 35:05.71 36:57.86 11:19/M
78 Tom Smith Olmsted Twp OH 669 42 2712 35:22.85 35:31.80 11:25/M
79 Joe Timco Medina OH 9936 42 2815 35:56.70 39:15.58 11:35/M
80 Drew Barnholtz Beachwood OH 8211 44 2831 36:02.01 38:31.35 11:37/M
81 Brian Musselman 6151 40 2845 36:04.35 40:34.03 11:38/M
82 Bill Trexler 5422 44 2877 36:15.89 36:57.96 11:42/M
83 Andy Long North Ridgeville OH 5288 43 2884 36:18.41 41:52.45 11:43/M
84 Larry Gabbard Middleburg Heights OH 6942 44 2932 36:32.82 38:29.73 11:47/M
85 Chris Barnett Euclid OH 1567 43 2941 36:35.69 38:02.71 11:48/M
86 Tony Constantine Cleveland OH 5825 40 2964 36:47.12 40:32.08 11:52/M
87 Lenny Sheppard Hinckley OH 5782 40 3028 37:07.75 41:13.38 11:58/M
88 Greg Thomas Elyria OH 5930 42 3069 37:21.07 38:01.75 12:03/M
89 Joe Hudak Medina OH 6885 43 3101 37:37.48 38:18.55 12:08/M
90 Matthew Davis Cleveland OH 6135 43 3143 37:53.36 44:00.25 12:13/M
91 An-Hsiang Cheng Lakewood OH 6134 40 3146 37:55.24 44:02.27 12:14/M
92 Jeffery Smeker Wiloughby Hls OH 7661 41 3176 38:07.83 44:59.40 12:18/M
93 Christian Courtwright Chardon OH 9105 41 3183 38:11.86 44:49.19 12:19/M
94 Scott Tomek Berea OH 5339 42 3192 38:16.77 39:11.22 12:21/M
95 Bradley Hall Westlake OH 6292 44 3290 38:56.98 41:32.11 12:34/M
96 Matt Bruner Berea OH 8489 44 3325 39:10.87 45:03.39 12:38/M
97 Francisco Gonzalez Mayfield Hts OH 9287 42 3401 39:39.41 41:25.30 12:47/M
98 Amol Kulkarni Columbus IN 9473 40 3454 40:12.06 42:54.90 12:58/M
99 William Albrecht Avon Lake OH 6057 44 3518 40:46.64 42:03.59 13:09/M
100 Daniel Kilbane Willowick OH 7708 40 3560 41:11.78 41:11.78 13:17/M
101 Dan Offutt 5153 41 3563 41:16.08 42:58.40 13:19/M
102 Ryan Kirk Fort Thomas KY 9446 40 3588 41:28.67 42:57.24 13:23/M
103 Ben Bebenroth 8837 40 3594 41:30.81 46:22.11 13:23/M
104 John Evers 9196 43 3612 41:40.51 46:08.58 13:26/M
105 Pradeep Pinto Westlake OH 6477 41 3641 41:57.01 46:03.20 13:32/M
106 Jonathan Shaw Cleveland OH 9807 40 3652 42:01.94 42:01.94 13:33/M
107 John Seif Broadview Heights OH 6758 40 3910 44:25.00 50:21.39 14:20/M
108 Marcus Wainwright 5574 40 3923 44:31.79 50:39.12 14:22/M
109 Baljinder Bathla Chicago IL 8650 43 3957 44:57.84 47:57.13 14:30/M
110 Charles McGuckin 5175 41 4010 45:34.12 50:30.62 14:42/M
111 Mike Minnick Avon Lake OH 6931 42 4049 45:55.51 46:38.18 14:49/M
112 Vincent Shemo Westlake OH 23140 42 4072 46:14.46 51:38.91 14:55/M
113 Chris Lennon Strongsville OH 5219 44 4103 46:44.74 53:08.74 15:05/M
114 Daryl Coats Bedford Hts OH 9080 44 4152 47:17.37 48:50.08 15:15/M
115 Micah Chrisman 953 40 4156 47:21.21 49:17.57 15:16/M
116 Ryan Tedrick Eucld OH 7843 40 4197 47:44.33 52:54.46 15:24/M
117 Frank Ungaro Broadview Hts OH 6992 41 4259 48:46.02 52:42.57 15:44/M
118 Jerel Coats Bedford Hts OH 9081 44 4335 49:54.93 51:21.47 16:06/M
119 Eric Mandolesi Elyria OH 6137 40 4407 50:59.23 56:30.36 16:27/M
120 Steve Smith Strongsville OH 6614 42 4474 51:44.44 55:05.80 16:41/M
121 Cody Sundberg Chicago IL 9900 42 4495 52:08.74 59:37.56 16:49/M
122 Chris Spediacci Saint Johns FL 7269 41 4508 52:16.12 58:30.13 16:52/M
123 Chris James 6734 44 4521 52:24.69 54:33.71 16:54/M
124 Vince Caputi Chicago IL 7483 44 4554 52:52.56 55:09.59 17:03/M
125 Eric Staller Parma OH 720 40 4556 52:54.68 57:56.58 17:04/M
126 Michael Balina Parma Heights OH 8944 43 4581 53:15.38 57:32.77 17:11/M
127 Nick Pecko Lakewood OH 6289 42 4604 53:31.67 59:21.17 17:16/M
128 Scott Smith Lakewood OH 6280 41 4647 54:19.55 1:00:29.41 17:31/M
129 Bobby Brown 1464 42 4669 54:36.10 1:00:24.68 17:37/M
130 Frank Roman Cleveland OH 9747 43 4806 57:48.34 1:02:09.47 18:39/M
131 Taylor Finley Canton OH 7563 44 4898 1:02:05.34 1:02:05.34 20:02/M
132 Greg Lavecchia Washington DC 8322 43 4936 1:04:38.81 1:04:38.81 20:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Carolyn Kuhlman – Year: 2015 – Time: 20:48.12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Fillbach Cleveland OH 9213 42 131 21:52.53 22:10.64 7:03/M
2 Kendra Mooney Westlake OH 8787 44 174 22:28.06 22:36.74 7:15/M
3 Patricia Hanna Chesterland OH 7989 44 223 23:01.86 23:40.96 7:25/M
4 Amelia Sartoski Avon Lake OH 8499 40 227 23:04.34 23:22.88 7:26/M
5 Elizabeth Kuczkowski 7879 41 293 23:43.39 24:11.45 7:39/M
6 Denise Kraska Bay Village OH 6373 42 337 24:04.82 25:26.90 7:46/M
7 Corina Bulezuc Parma OH 5901 40 349 24:10.80 24:25.22 7:48/M
8 Joanna Laytin Shaker Heights OH 7917 40 500 25:14.70 27:32.48 8:08/M
9 Aimee Kestranek Independence OH 5810 41 533 25:28.06 27:33.39 8:13/M
10 Mary Forkapa Broadview Hts. OH 1373 41 635 26:01.36 26:21.24 8:24/M
11 Christina Leon Hinckley OH 6906 40 644 26:03.00 26:31.50 8:24/M
12 Julie Greene Bay Village OH 8028 42 684 26:16.55 26:48.65 8:28/M
13 Maria Grobelny Sagamore Hls OH 7356 44 759 26:39.53 28:13.79 8:36/M
14 Meaghan Titas North Olmsted OH 5996 40 760 26:39.58 28:18.89 8:36/M
15 Rachel Krehbiel Bay Village OH 6500 42 771 26:41.56 29:12.62 8:36/M
16 Toni Neary 7918 40 780 26:45.49 29:12.97 8:38/M
17 Anthony Maieron Cincinnati OH 23218 43 800 26:55.46 27:26.19 8:41/M
18 Julie Smith N Ridgeville OH 5946 40 829 27:07.91 29:29.81 8:45/M
19 Karen Evans Wyoming OH 6536 41 961 27:44.67 28:08.38 8:57/M
20 Colleen Connell New York NY 23221 41 984 27:50.40 28:00.06 8:59/M
21 Christine Demattie 7554 44 993 27:52.66 34:01.94 8:59/M
22 Christine Lindsey Wickliffe OH 8175 40 1013 27:57.17 30:23.33 9:01/M
23 Jenn Hanff Stow OH 9321 40 1014 27:57.17 32:17.39 9:01/M
24 Jennifer Danzo Mayfield Hts OH 9125 43 1032 28:01.84 28:23.38 9:02/M
25 Laurel Domanski Diaz Cleveland OH 6144 40 1067 28:11.48 30:19.65 9:05/M
26 Christa Lokiec Rocky River OH 2750 41 1068 28:11.66 30:00.32 9:05/M
27 Melanie Shmois Avon Lake OH 6433 40 1087 28:16.33 33:21.95 9:07/M
28 Ann Garland Cleveland OH 23259 40 1149 28:34.41 29:16.24 9:13/M
29 Tisa Moore Brecksville OH 7635 43 1156 28:35.56 30:17.13 9:13/M
30 Lilliam Diaz Avon OH 5487 40 1157 28:35.67 28:36.66 9:13/M
31 Amy McGlynn Fairview Park OH 8546 40 1206 28:48.73 29:15.99 9:17/M
32 Jennifer Glover Lakewood OH 8077 40 1213 28:51.28 32:12.30 9:18/M
33 Gina Offutt Chagrin Falls OH 5155 41 1340 29:25.63 30:54.65 9:29/M
34 Megan Grim Mayfield OH 7095 40 1349 29:27.01 31:06.10 9:30/M
35 Stephanie Kolakowski Cleveland OH 5665 41 1404 29:40.12 32:46.34 9:34/M
36 Stacy Sabbagh Highland Heights OH 8392 43 1426 29:45.06 34:17.32 9:36/M
37 Meredith Foxx Rocky River OH 5397 40 1483 29:57.40 30:53.37 9:40/M
38 Amy Nolan North Olmsted OH 5065 43 1496 30:01.01 33:04.25 9:41/M
39 Michelle Raclaw Park Ridge IL 9705 43 1500 30:02.93 32:41.66 9:41/M
40 Lisa Kohanski Euclid OH 8188 41 1513 30:06.68 32:23.08 9:43/M
41 Sally Damiani Plainfield IL 8190 41 1528 30:11.47 32:26.88 9:44/M
42 Katherine Readey Cleveland OH 23260 43 1534 30:13.25 30:55.56 9:45/M
43 Marda Rose San Diego CA 8661 43 1549 30:18.44 33:36.44 9:46/M
44 Amy Rodgers Streetsboro OH 8903 44 1555 30:20.03 31:10.79 9:47/M
45 Jamie Saunt Cleveland Heights OH 9781 41 1566 30:20.76 36:50.79 9:47/M
46 Stephanie Marshall Olmsted Twp OH 23223 40 1573 30:21.33 32:16.33 9:47/M
47 Rebecca Spyak Sharpsburg GA 9874 41 1574 30:21.69 32:55.50 9:47/M
48 Stacey Rokoff Beachwood OH 7561 42 1619 30:33.62 36:35.82 9:51/M
49 Patricia Prieto Stopello Cleveland Hts OH 8448 40 1634 30:37.54 30:55.28 9:53/M
50 Truc Cao Northfield OH 7146 40 1637 30:38.13 33:57.85 9:53/M
51 Justine Allen Fairview Park OH 1091 43 1654 30:41.44 34:25.01 9:54/M
52 Anne Vucetic Chardon OH 7782 41 1694 30:51.20 36:01.21 9:57/M
53 Jen Legier Hillsborough NH 23172 43 1717 30:59.02 35:45.57 10:00/M
54 Janet Purks 7426 44 1727 31:01.49 33:33.42 10:00/M
55 Debbie Braley 9001 41 1735 31:03.56 32:40.01 10:01/M
56 Sofia Teren Beachwood OH 8901 44 1813 31:20.29 35:42.32 10:06/M
57 Kelly Miller Leroy OH 7866 44 1843 31:25.02 37:54.63 10:08/M
58 Latonya Shoulders Kent OH 7168 42 1853 31:26.40 36:13.57 10:08/M
59 Kathleen James Cleveland Hts. OH 6737 43 1875 31:30.95 33:39.44 10:10/M
60 Jessica Pinter Cleveland OH 5418 41 1909 31:43.12 33:03.60 10:14/M
61 Corey Fowles Strongsville OH 5855 43 1916 31:44.55 36:19.53 10:14/M
62 Lisa Franz Willoughby OH 8274 44 1935 31:50.51 32:42.88 10:16/M
63 Colleen Mudore Avon OH 5063 43 1939 31:51.10 32:17.09 10:16/M
64 Kristen Spinhirn Parma Hts OH 6888 40 1946 31:52.30 36:22.95 10:17/M
65 Jodi Maieron Cincinnati OH 23217 43 1947 31:52.31 32:21.87 10:17/M
66 Tara Eudy Elizabethtown KY 9191 41 1978 31:56.88 36:56.99 10:18/M
67 Meghan McNamara Cleveland OH 5980 40 2020 32:04.67 33:23.43 10:21/M
68 Francie Digeronimo Independence OH 9145 43 2058 32:18.89 34:07.90 10:25/M
69 Julie Noll Chicago IL 3445 40 2065 32:20.26 34:36.81 10:26/M
70 Rhonda McBride Fairview Park OH 6340 44 2076 32:22.11 34:44.36 10:26/M
71 Gina Bachmann Powell OH 8931 41 2106 32:31.99 37:43.89 10:29/M
72 Mary Smolak 6488 43 2138 32:38.63 35:45.65 10:32/M
73 Jaime Lurie University Heights OH 7927 41 2191 32:50.61 34:30.93 10:35/M
74 Juli Chiara North Olmsted OH 6383 43 2192 32:50.87 33:19.37 10:35/M
75 Trina Powers Avon OH 9693 44 2253 33:07.87 35:39.19 10:41/M
76 Cara Henegar Fort Thomas KY 9346 40 2255 33:08.09 34:37.35 10:41/M
77 Tamara Tilton Rocky River OH 6323 44 2327 33:24.85 35:28.08 10:46/M
78 Erin McHale Macedonia OH 7328 41 2338 33:27.47 35:41.05 10:47/M
79 Tracy Richeson 5297 44 2372 33:38.50 35:01.15 10:51/M
80 Amy Fagan Avon OH 9204 41 2392 33:42.93 37:13.38 10:52/M
81 Clare Bolek Silver Spring MD 8988 41 2395 33:43.15 37:13.41 10:53/M
82 Kelly Woodmancy North Royalton OH 6769 42 2424 33:50.61 35:39.05 10:55/M
83 Penney Partlow Avon Lake OH 6556 44 2473 34:04.17 36:04.81 10:59/M
84 Margaret O’Malley Cleveland OH 6113 42 2502 34:15.33 40:24.28 11:03/M
85 Kristen Lasley Strongsville OH 5329 42 2510 34:19.02 37:22.34 11:04/M
86 Kelly Powalie Cleveland OH 8092 41 2535 34:25.52 36:36.68 11:06/M
87 Jill Krzeszewski Strongsville OH 9470 41 2556 34:32.06 38:41.03 11:08/M
88 Kristina Baker Valley City OH 5140 41 2560 34:32.58 37:56.44 11:08/M
89 Kimberly Senczylo 5142 42 2566 34:33.67 37:56.54 11:09/M
90 Amanda Hamm Rocky River OH 9318 44 2602 34:43.88 39:03.20 11:12/M
91 Heather Smith Avon OH 6307 40 2624 34:52.04 38:26.68 11:15/M
92 Kacey Sampson Cleveland OH 9770 41 2628 34:52.80 40:11.15 11:15/M
93 Irena Domaradzki Fairview Park OH 6620 44 2637 34:55.46 37:42.41 11:16/M
94 Latoya Smith Macedonia OH 8024 42 2691 35:15.23 41:04.80 11:22/M
95 Meghan Flaherty Boston MA 23080 41 2765 35:42.60 37:40.09 11:31/M
96 Donna Fortney Garrettsville OH 7015 42 2782 35:48.65 40:41.53 11:33/M
97 Tracy Masterson Olmsted Falls OH 23378 42 2807 35:55.47 40:25.87 11:35/M
98 Amy Fry 6116 40 2808 35:55.83 37:24.63 11:35/M
99 Amy Congrove Cleveland OH 8638 41 2813 35:56.66 42:11.93 11:35/M
100 Lynne Poulton Akron OH 8032 44 2857 36:08.00 39:53.94 11:39/M
101 Natalie Evers Sanford FL 9198 43 2873 36:14.50 40:41.41 11:41/M
102 Jamee Perich Cleveland OH 3479 41 2927 36:31.57 38:50.02 11:47/M
103 Kyra Davis Cleveland OH 9129 42 2940 36:35.49 42:00.94 11:48/M
104 Tonya Dunlap Parma OH 7333 41 2965 36:47.64 41:25.15 11:52/M
105 Tia Vasquez Westlake OH 7420 40 3004 37:01.54 37:21.51 11:56/M
106 Amy McDougal 6348 42 3016 37:03.93 39:38.27 11:57/M
107 Susan Strauss Fairview Park OH 5369 44 3039 37:09.05 38:57.03 11:59/M
108 Kim Scott Brecksville OH 5078 41 3040 37:09.45 40:08.93 11:59/M
109 Jen Schnur Brook Park OH 6849 41 3078 37:24.17 38:27.24 12:04/M
110 Jennifer Hernandez Berea OH 5287 40 3123 37:45.45 41:49.44 12:11/M
111 Zlata Kozul North Royalton OH 5796 41 3124 37:45.49 41:49.20 12:11/M
112 Dee Hudak Medina OH 6903 42 3148 37:56.47 38:37.51 12:14/M
113 Jacqui Grech Berea OH 5221 40 3150 37:58.57 43:14.16 12:15/M
114 Rebekah Enz Kirtland OH 7749 43 3182 38:11.82 41:56.05 12:19/M
115 Fadia Nader Westlake OH 6217 44 3185 38:12.02 41:20.19 12:19/M
116 Jennifer Sauto Cleveland OH 6040 42 3202 38:20.14 41:55.39 12:22/M
117 Jennifer Mangino Cleveland OH 746 40 3208 38:22.23 40:50.96 12:23/M
118 Jennifer Spock Downers Grove IL 9329 43 3223 38:29.66 43:48.46 12:25/M
119 Margaret Murray Cleveland OH 6167 43 3227 38:30.52 44:05.56 12:25/M
120 Jennifer Glover Lakewood OH 6409 41 3242 38:34.07 41:57.99 12:26/M
121 Danielle Thompson Copley OH 7508 41 3246 38:36.86 40:50.42 12:27/M
122 Marigrace Russo Broadview Hts OH 5945 43 3256 38:43.19 40:55.55 12:29/M
123 Marissa Mayer Cleveland Heights OH 23206 43 3263 38:44.07 41:36.55 12:30/M
124 Leanne Shott Alexandria VA 5788 44 3265 38:45.46 40:25.88 12:30/M
125 Mary Schoeffler Cleveland OH 8021 40 3266 38:45.81 44:40.39 12:30/M
126 Kristen Buzdon Euclid OH 8116 43 3272 38:49.62 43:17.98 12:31/M
127 Jen Snider Parma OH 9845 42 3287 38:56.16 45:28.88 12:34/M
128 Shawna Bruner Berea OH 8490 41 3294 38:57.76 45:02.16 12:34/M
129 Lisa Miller Stow OH 7046 40 3310 39:07.01 44:52.93 12:37/M
130 Amy Lint Canton GA 7058 43 3328 39:11.25 43:55.77 12:38/M
131 Denise Jones Valley View OH 7103 42 3356 39:19.39 42:24.96 12:41/M
132 Theresa Alligood North Ridgeville OH 6109 44 3369 39:25.63 41:22.21 12:43/M
133 Chaya Slain Beachwood OH 23092 42 3386 39:33.48 43:14.81 12:45/M
134 Esther Gotfryd Sagamore Hills OH 7074 41 3448 40:06.09 43:19.14 12:56/M
135 Christine Staviscak Lakewood OH 886 43 3465 40:19.31 45:23.99 13:00/M
136 Laura Blackson Chardon OH 7818 42 3468 40:24.10 45:18.00 13:02/M
137 Chari Farrell Middleburg Heights OH 5269 43 3475 40:26.99 42:51.04 13:03/M
138 Chasidy Szerokman Canton OH 7862 44 3521 40:50.32 44:25.60 13:10/M
139 Una Lauricia Avon OH 6079 44 3549 41:05.49 45:28.48 13:15/M
140 Diana Ehrentraut Fairview Park OH 5382 42 3584 41:27.17 46:00.23 13:22/M
141 Jackie Bebenroth Brecksville OH 8839 41 3593 41:30.80 46:23.20 13:23/M
142 Stacy Fening Brecksville OH 7113 42 3595 41:30.89 42:29.01 13:23/M
143 Cathy Brown Valley City OH 9019 40 3625 41:49.87 42:52.86 13:29/M
144 Linda Duffy North Olmsted OH 6505 40 3647 41:58.95 42:42.54 13:32/M
145 Sudha Chakrapani Westlake OH 6483 42 3716 42:30.44 46:36.02 13:43/M
146 Theresa Gouch North Olmsted OH 7359 42 3752 42:55.49 48:33.88 13:51/M
147 Jodie Moore 8106 40 3765 43:01.84 48:13.00 13:53/M
148 Debbie Eldridge Hilliard OH 6019 43 3782 43:13.24 48:24.30 13:56/M
149 Brenda Moore Shaker Heights OH 8102 44 3800 43:29.29 48:40.49 14:02/M
150 Mirela Beta Rocky River OH 5514 40 3806 43:33.06 44:30.22 14:03/M
151 Nicole Gallagher Stow OH 5792 42 3838 43:46.72 44:18.07 14:07/M
152 Jennifer Herron Grafton OH 6248 40 3840 43:48.88 49:25.11 14:08/M
153 Toni Campbell Painesville OH 8117 41 3842 43:50.55 49:39.20 14:08/M
154 Leanna Colosimo Grafton OH 8600 40 3851 43:53.92 49:29.71 14:09/M
155 Jennifer Cottrell Cleveland OH 8351 44 3854 43:54.82 43:54.82 14:10/M
156 Jana Snyder Avon OH 6221 41 3912 44:25.91 50:15.54 14:20/M
157 Sagina Hanjrah Chicago IL 8652 40 3947 44:54.19 47:54.46 14:29/M
158 Sarah Shemo Westlake OH 8485 40 3958 44:57.93 50:21.50 14:30/M
159 Kelle Bader Cuyahoga Falls OH 6440 42 3967 45:06.38 47:04.59 14:33/M
160 Shelly Jansen Brunswick OH 1364 42 3970 45:07.93 47:51.67 14:33/M
161 Aaron Lint Canton GA 7060 42 3996 45:26.52 50:11.52 14:39/M
162 Sara Sullivan Decatur GA 7706 40 4031 45:43.44 51:52.93 14:45/M
163 Kathleen Dwyer Chagrin Falls OH 9177 40 4058 46:06.64 48:13.81 14:52/M
164 Nicole Smith Rocky River OH 6112 42 4064 46:10.24 49:49.70 14:54/M
165 Megan Devito Bay Village OH 6024 40 4071 46:13.49 52:05.60 14:55/M
166 Shimmern Shyne Bedford Heights OH 9818 43 4096 46:40.09 48:12.79 15:03/M
167 Michelle Barnett Euclid OH 8082 43 4149 47:16.02 48:41.30 15:15/M
168 Cheryl Valko Maple Hts OH 7005 44 4190 47:39.71 50:45.88 15:22/M
169 Rachel Garner Copley OH 5647 40 4193 47:40.38 56:43.83 15:23/M
170 Sarah Osinsky South Euclid OH 7139 40 4211 47:58.24 50:22.50 15:28/M
171 Sidney Scully Lakewood OH 9798 43 4261 48:46.46 51:25.79 15:44/M
172 Megan Vertucci Dublin OH 5090 40 4277 49:01.49 52:50.43 15:49/M
173 Amy Bottiggi Willoughby OH 23224 43 4284 49:08.79 50:22.79 15:51/M
174 Alison Lutkus Brecksville OH 7017 40 4285 49:08.91 52:28.97 15:51/M
175 Karen Cummings Lakewood OH 5925 42 4290 49:15.63 54:24.09 15:53/M
176 Katrina Taylor Lakewood OH 8842 44 4303 49:25.29 55:43.99 15:56/M
177 Sheila Rosewell 6636 44 4370 50:32.37 51:23.01 16:18/M
178 Constance Christescu Cleveland OH 6509 43 4373 50:34.35 53:24.37 16:19/M
179 Angela Rustic Cleveland OH 9764 40 4375 50:34.77 53:24.18 16:19/M
180 Shannon Mandolesi Elyria OH 6136 40 4409 51:00.28 56:29.88 16:27/M
181 Melissa Bommarito Brecksville OH 7051 42 4412 51:00.68 54:20.87 16:27/M
182 Kelly Wilson Garfield Hts OH 5187 42 4462 51:38.59 52:22.34 16:39/M
183 Jill Schutzler 951 42 4491 52:06.23 54:03.67 16:48/M
184 Charlotte Kaufman Olmsted Falls OH 6661 41 4523 52:25.94 53:45.03 16:55/M
185 Ruta Greenberg Chagrin Falls OH 23167 44 4534 52:35.78 58:27.34 16:58/M
186 Cheryl McDaniel Cleveland OH 5769 44 4541 52:45.21 55:06.56 17:01/M
187 Colleen Albrecht 6054 41 4558 52:59.26 58:41.58 17:05/M
188 Ward Cynthia Amherst OH 7473 44 4583 53:15.81 56:50.25 17:11/M
189 Mary Olah North Olmsted OH 6252 43 4590 53:20.91 59:19.75 17:12/M
190 Shelly Buher Cleveland OH 5012 41 4609 53:40.45 59:07.25 17:19/M
191 Christi Skala Brunswick OH 9824 41 4622 53:55.49 57:14.95 17:24/M
192 Denise Hearn Brunswick OH 6879 41 4634 54:05.41 59:51.89 17:27/M
193 Alison Taylor-Fischer 7582 40 4645 54:18.33 1:00:14.74 17:31/M
194 Idanies Roney Shaker Heights OH 7302 42 4695 55:03.98 55:46.39 17:45/M
195 Kate Klotzbach North Olmsted OH 6352 40 4718 55:30.98 1:01:38.29 17:54/M
196 Amy Thomas Elyria OH 5931 42 4719 55:31.15 56:19.09 17:55/M
197 Kathryn Hickner Beachwood OH 9359 40 4733 55:53.54 1:02:32.39 18:02/M
198 Christian Kolakowski Cleveland OH 5662 44 4736 56:02.54 58:58.27 18:05/M
199 Angela Niemiec Lakewood OH 7373 40 4740 56:08.46 58:31.86 18:06/M
200 Deana Sarka Twinsburg OH 7156 43 4749 56:12.98 1:00:37.60 18:08/M
201 Dawn Ray-Novak Lakewood OH 5455 40 4813 58:04.18 1:04:10.49 18:44/M
202 Jennifer Hartle Lakewood OH 5041 40 4825 58:25.39 1:04:45.17 18:51/M
203 Kristine Schwope Dallas TX 8631 44 4860 59:47.69 1:02:03.62 19:17/M
204 Leslie Wargo Bratenahl OH 7307 42 4865 1:00:14.52 1:06:37.20 19:26/M
205 Brooke Foor Brook Park OH 6945 41 4873 1:00:43.96 1:04:14.37 19:35/M
206 Rochelle Young W Jefferson OH 23037 40 4895 1:02:01.53 1:02:01.53 20:00/M
207 Tracey Free Blasdell NY 6212 41 4905 1:02:33.22 1:07:13.93 20:11/M
208 Stacey Kozel Medina OH 6994 43 4913 1:02:53.28 1:02:53.28 20:17/M
209 Bridget Lewis Sacramento CA 7244 40 4934 1:04:26.99 1:07:59.80 20:47/M
210 Elizabeth Lacey Washington DC 8321 43 4940 1:04:54.65 1:04:54.65 20:56/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Mike Ode – Year: 2017 – Time: 18:06.96 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Ode Hinckley OH 8314 48 16 18:06.96 18:09.87 5:50/M
2 Jim Mooney Westlake OH 8785 46 63 20:16.53 20:22.12 6:32/M
3 Bob Wleklinski Zionsville IN 7920 46 67 20:26.07 20:32.08 6:35/M
4 William Watters North Olmsted OH 9985 48 83 20:51.93 21:09.18 6:44/M
5 Seth Tomasch Olmsted Falls OH 6971 46 84 20:52.98 21:22.00 6:44/M
6 Jason Coe Bay Village OH 9085 45 115 21:43.28 21:53.49 7:00/M
7 Jason Schiciano Goldens Bridge NY 23117 48 201 22:49.14 22:54.13 7:22/M
8 Brad Smith Medina OH 9832 45 205 22:49.56 23:09.93 7:22/M
9 Terence Riley Carmel IN 9735 45 217 22:58.97 23:21.01 7:25/M
10 Wayne Sr Scott 5295 45 256 23:22.90 24:51.51 7:32/M
11 Michael Sladick Valley City OH 6796 49 297 23:45.68 26:31.62 7:40/M
12 Sandy Ode Hinckley OH 8315 47 301 23:47.83 25:41.10 7:40/M
13 Christopher Soska Medina OH 9854 48 303 23:48.93 23:56.56 7:41/M
14 Dave Lavelle Cleveland OH 5829 47 359 24:14.40 24:39.37 7:49/M
15 Cyril Fowble Decatur GA 7523 46 393 24:27.63 28:19.63 7:53/M
16 Thomas Bodnar Fairview Park OH 7476 48 398 24:30.38 27:00.85 7:54/M
17 Stephen Bek Marietta GA 23153 46 402 24:32.37 25:06.19 7:55/M
18 Todd M Lough University Hts. OH 7699 48 420 24:41.57 26:15.71 7:58/M
19 Dave Nagy Parma OH 8372 49 439 24:49.87 26:25.70 8:00/M
20 Dan Arz Brunswick OH 8920 48 449 24:53.56 25:01.62 8:02/M
21 Martin Hinterlong Macedonia OH 7126 48 494 25:10.39 26:15.75 8:07/M
22 Brett Barragate Shaker Hts OH 8953 48 517 25:21.77 27:18.07 8:11/M
23 Tom Boulton West Chester OH 7080 46 527 25:24.81 28:18.60 8:12/M
24 Brian Akers Cincinnati OH 8907 45 556 25:33.81 26:22.56 8:15/M
25 David Oppenlander Medina OH 8220 48 564 25:36.58 25:36.58 8:15/M
26 Jeffrey Jerdonek Avon OH 5541 46 567 25:38.21 26:32.54 8:16/M
27 John Ross Medina OH 23264 48 636 26:01.76 30:04.98 8:24/M
28 Chris Thompson Asheville NC 9932 49 639 26:02.18 28:18.66 8:24/M
29 Gary Brandt Hinckley OH 6686 46 662 26:08.45 31:18.88 8:26/M
30 Mark Radanovich Lorain OH 6306 48 675 26:13.29 27:46.74 8:27/M
31 Glenn Evans Highland Hts OH 7599 48 690 26:17.56 28:17.41 8:29/M
32 Rob Bumm Lakewood OH 6223 48 700 26:22.06 27:03.02 8:30/M
33 Ken Ozimek Strongsville OH 23071 48 736 26:31.50 27:49.00 8:33/M
34 Mark S Miller 7868 45 792 26:51.50 33:19.83 8:40/M
35 Dave Gruber Avon Lake OH 9302 48 833 27:08.84 31:00.07 8:45/M
36 Keith Wilk Willoughby OH 23004 46 836 27:09.43 29:38.11 8:45/M
37 Michael Kling North Royalton OH 23062 47 839 27:10.63 30:04.65 8:46/M
38 Earl Alligood Jr Belleair FL 6108 48 846 27:12.29 29:08.97 8:46/M
39 Chip Miller Chardon OH 7377 47 863 27:17.12 28:24.00 8:48/M
40 Benjamin Jackson Macedonia OH 23108 45 937 27:37.44 29:12.48 8:55/M
41 Andrew Rollins Highland Hgts OH 8017 49 938 27:37.48 30:00.07 8:55/M
42 Robert Gephart Highland Hgts OH 8266 47 939 27:38.24 29:26.01 8:55/M
43 Paul Gaynor Lakewood OH 7332 47 965 27:44.90 32:22.55 8:57/M
44 Peter McHugh 6344 49 971 27:47.34 30:19.25 8:58/M
45 Roberto Pinedo Solon OH 7481 48 976 27:48.23 30:20.93 8:58/M
46 Kevin Grobelny Twinsburg OH 8821 47 997 27:53.47 29:27.30 9:00/M
47 Kevin Krisle Chagrin Falls OH 8582 45 1020 27:58.98 29:18.91 9:01/M
48 Donald Finau North Olmsted OH 6353 48 1022 27:59.88 30:40.58 9:02/M
49 Frank Mecuri 9567 49 1038 28:03.35 32:05.36 9:03/M
50 Christopher Fontanella Cleveland OH 9229 46 1091 28:18.13 29:25.56 9:08/M
51 Kelly Kilfoyle Xenia OH 7743 45 1106 28:21.68 30:53.54 9:09/M
52 Terry McGreal 7940 49 1142 28:33.03 30:58.41 9:13/M
53 Dan Dobres Solon OH 7982 49 1201 28:47.46 31:03.04 9:17/M
54 Angelo Disalvo Lakewood OH 8078 45 1210 28:49.76 32:11.06 9:18/M
55 Rex Mack Brecksville OH 8004 48 1236 28:56.24 30:05.66 9:20/M
56 Larry Oskowski Broadview Hts OH 6826 46 1272 29:07.02 30:57.07 9:24/M
57 Tom Persinger Wexford PA 8326 48 1303 29:14.07 30:33.80 9:26/M
58 Thomas Nowakowski Solon OH 23103 47 1327 29:21.24 33:54.10 9:28/M
59 Michael Conrad Hinckley OH 5116 49 1345 29:26.38 31:01.96 9:30/M
60 Andrew Ade Olmsted Township OH 6448 48 1430 29:45.64 30:27.22 9:36/M
61 Paul Lekan Strongsville OH 6809 48 1434 29:45.80 30:27.58 9:36/M
62 Tom Robb Cleveland OH 6027 48 1533 30:12.88 34:16.87 9:45/M
63 Tedd Gilligan Rocky River OH 23095 46 1545 30:17.53 30:19.75 9:46/M
64 Fank Fabrizi Hinckley OH 6689 46 1595 30:28.11 35:38.12 9:50/M
65 John Russell Lakewood OH 8611 49 1599 30:29.42 33:44.66 9:50/M
66 Jay Kelley Rocky River OH 9426 49 1621 30:34.31 34:41.61 9:52/M
67 Jason Giacomo Streetsboro OH 7489 45 1636 30:38.03 31:27.83 9:53/M
68 Steve Dunn Copley OH 5130 46 1707 30:54.88 34:22.73 9:58/M
69 Matt Perry 23298 47 1718 30:59.37 33:13.97 10:00/M
70 Timothy Desanzo Hinckley OH 5024 47 1729 31:01.83 35:06.62 10:00/M
71 Steve McKeown Rocky River OH 8384 47 1757 31:09.02 35:04.13 10:03/M
72 Scott Byland Cleveland OH 6669 45 1796 31:15.90 33:46.43 10:05/M
73 Brian Ray Bay Village OH 6016 46 1836 31:24.13 36:28.87 10:08/M
74 Christopher Doherty N Royalton OH 5290 46 1886 31:36.53 35:37.58 10:12/M
75 Ted Fowles 5856 45 1914 31:43.82 36:18.96 10:14/M
76 Vic Ragone Parma OH 6632 47 1919 31:45.16 32:58.82 10:15/M
77 Zach Kantzes Strongsville OH 5335 45 2005 32:02.76 37:09.30 10:20/M
78 Jonathan Good Cleveland OH 8673 48 2026 32:06.16 34:37.41 10:21/M
79 Kim Nagy Parma OH 8374 45 2123 32:34.22 34:12.56 10:30/M
80 Nick Rusinko 5482 49 2178 32:47.42 35:46.97 10:35/M
81 Daniel Newman Rocky River OH 7397 48 2179 32:47.48 37:20.51 10:35/M
82 Jeff Ganor Rocky River OH 5413 48 2188 32:50.11 34:03.96 10:35/M
83 Paul Garten 7460 47 2210 32:57.21 34:35.54 10:38/M
84 Kirk Martell Medina OH 5328 46 2220 32:59.40 35:54.59 10:38/M
85 Karl Hering Hudson OH 23332 46 2280 33:13.61 37:55.54 10:43/M
86 Bill Horvath North Royalton OH 8525 47 2282 33:14.59 34:12.48 10:43/M
87 Jon Ransom Bay Village OH 6148 49 2312 33:22.53 38:17.72 10:46/M
88 Seth Arkow Canton OH 5608 45 2350 33:31.98 35:30.95 10:49/M
89 Terry Dubow Cleveland Hts OH 7575 46 2404 33:45.52 35:05.54 10:53/M
90 Jerry Gootee Strongsville OH 8774 48 2408 33:46.67 38:16.52 10:54/M
91 Scott Parsons University Ht OH 7571 48 2410 33:46.86 35:06.34 10:54/M
92 Brian Heitz 6060 47 2447 33:58.53 36:53.98 10:57/M
93 Dave Mruk Akron OH 5750 49 2462 34:01.46 38:39.57 10:58/M
94 Dave Breen Shaker Hts OH 23269 48 2487 34:09.59 39:45.43 11:01/M
95 Tim Gurko 5143 45 2524 34:22.09 37:47.17 11:05/M
96 Paul Brown Avon Lake OH 5958 48 2528 34:23.15 40:26.25 11:05/M
97 Tom Wilson Rootstown OH 6707 45 2542 34:27.27 36:50.88 11:07/M
98 Robert Malbasa Avon Lake OH 6418 46 2584 34:37.87 39:11.50 11:10/M
99 James Free North Olmsted OH 6200 49 2598 34:43.08 39:19.07 11:12/M
100 Matt Cominsky Pittsburgh PA 5882 45 2620 34:49.62 35:44.16 11:14/M
101 Josh Rintamaki Westlake OH 9736 45 2652 34:59.48 39:20.89 11:17/M
102 Sean Payton Cleveland OH 23160 48 2698 35:18.40 35:27.26 11:23/M
103 Dan White Media PA 9997 46 2713 35:23.05 41:35.59 11:25/M
104 Kenneth Enz Kirtland OH 7748 45 2756 35:39.84 39:25.11 11:30/M
105 John Hoagland Wilmette IL 8709 49 2762 35:41.27 36:41.80 11:31/M
106 Danny Skelly Rocky River OH 8520 46 2764 35:42.42 37:35.39 11:31/M
107 Mitchell Berlin Canton GA 7063 49 2847 36:04.71 40:48.83 11:38/M
108 Rick Coberly N Royalton OH 6646 49 2856 36:07.79 37:37.91 11:39/M
109 Spencer Laigsk Charlotte NC 23389 45 2874 36:14.95 40:45.66 11:41/M
110 David Bonen North Royalton OH 6740 49 2924 36:31.24 40:50.98 11:47/M
111 Joe Burdick Broadview Heights OH 5775 49 2943 36:35.88 38:21.55 11:48/M
112 Mike Graves 8007 46 2945 36:37.09 40:32.38 11:49/M
113 Michael Zeno Middlebrg Hts OH 7470 45 3060 37:17.53 40:49.97 12:02/M
114 Brian Widowski Westlake OH 6178 46 3114 37:41.73 42:19.21 12:09/M
115 John Bilardo Bay Village OH 7324 46 3122 37:45.04 39:58.01 12:11/M
116 Edward Huemmrich Vermilion OH 5795 46 3125 37:45.62 41:49.56 12:11/M
117 Greg Schmitz Castle Rock CO 8677 45 3132 37:48.92 40:23.80 12:12/M
118 Mark Oviatt Cleveland OH 8016 49 3139 37:51.93 43:35.28 12:13/M
119 Richard Arsic N Royalton OH 8919 47 3167 38:03.61 39:27.67 12:16/M
120 James Eadue Westlake OH 23134 48 3180 38:09.70 41:17.01 12:18/M
121 Franz Bauer Lakewood OH 6264 46 3220 38:28.17 44:02.39 12:25/M
122 Spencer Medvick Richfield OH 8700 48 3229 38:30.77 43:33.34 12:25/M
123 James Hlavaty Strongsville OH 6861 46 3231 38:31.35 38:59.54 12:25/M
124 Kano Mayer Cleveland Heights OH 23208 45 3261 38:43.73 41:35.06 12:29/M
125 Jordan Frazier Fredonia NY 9243 47 3262 38:44.07 39:15.65 12:30/M
126 Nick Hadlock Cleveland OH 8664 47 3334 39:12.32 39:31.59 12:39/M
127 Pat Failor Medina OH 8764 45 3496 40:35.87 41:18.23 13:05/M
128 Brian Fallon Hudson OH 23315 46 3538 41:02.00 43:37.93 13:14/M
129 James Quinn Buffalo NY 8309 46 3562 41:15.59 46:56.65 13:18/M
130 Scott Chambers Brookpark OH 1390 46 3569 41:18.26 42:59.54 13:19/M
131 Tom Evers Cleveland Heihts O 23105 49 3613 41:40.55 46:07.96 13:26/M
132 John Jedlicka Lakewood OH 2561 48 3626 41:49.88 45:04.38 13:29/M
133 Nick York Avon Lake OH 8865 49 3688 42:15.56 42:44.06 13:38/M
134 Ed Jaroszewicz Lakewood OH 6183 45 3730 42:42.85 43:31.54 13:46/M
135 Edward Cherullo 7518 46 3746 42:51.44 47:53.53 13:49/M
136 Christopher Drobney Garfield Hts OH 5027 47 3887 44:10.27 46:09.25 14:15/M
137 Bruce Batista 7557 48 3916 44:28.41 45:56.77 14:21/M
138 Gary Gosiewski Boston Hts OH 5182 49 3941 44:45.27 49:43.10 14:26/M
139 Robert Svets Wiloughby Hls OH 8649 46 3961 44:59.24 47:57.27 14:31/M
140 Christian Olsen Cleveland OH 9637 48 3968 45:06.41 49:43.63 14:33/M
141 Eric Van Nostran New Franklin OH 6900 47 3986 45:19.50 51:31.97 14:37/M
142 Clarence Meriweather Northfield OH 7671 48 4054 45:58.84 51:22.55 14:50/M
143 Andy Kortes Westlake OH 6175 48 4066 46:10.63 49:50.23 14:54/M
144 Cesidio Dibenedetto Cincinnati OH 7528 46 4109 46:47.34 53:11.09 15:05/M
145 Mike Norman Cleveland OH 8433 49 4119 46:56.00 52:10.54 15:08/M
146 Joe Gulasey 8014 46 4151 47:16.72 52:46.45 15:15/M
147 Dave Ganor 5411 48 4168 47:25.34 48:39.78 15:18/M
148 Jerry Mucha Santa Monica CA 5315 45 4238 48:29.06 54:56.71 15:38/M
149 Ken Dockery 7697 49 4249 48:40.68 49:33.90 15:42/M
150 Dave Moore 8104 46 4253 48:42.99 48:42.99 15:43/M
151 Brian Fontanella Macedonia OH 9228 45 4264 48:51.03 53:43.01 15:45/M
152 Bart Taylor Lakewood OH 8841 47 4298 49:22.89 55:43.22 15:55/M
153 Michael Basil 5471 47 4394 50:49.52 51:35.76 16:24/M
154 Tom Hetzel Brunswick OH 6603 46 4414 51:03.14 53:36.21 16:28/M
155 Patrick McCartney 5160 48 4473 51:43.29 56:16.31 16:41/M
156 Dan Mullen Euclid OH 9609 45 4588 53:19.43 57:46.46 17:12/M
157 Michelle Daray Lakewood OH 7214 49 4597 53:24.09 59:14.84 17:14/M
158 Mike Fischer Solon OH 7578 48 4642 54:17.20 1:00:12.30 17:31/M
159 Patrick Lutzko 6853 46 4668 54:35.88 1:00:23.74 17:36/M
160 Fred Lienweber Cleveland OH 5776 48 4700 55:11.17 55:11.17 17:48/M
161 David Frederick 9245 49 4795 57:21.58 1:02:15.94 18:30/M
162 Scott Evert Brunswick OH 8597 45 4798 57:21.91 1:04:00.50 18:30/M
163 Haig Meguerditchian Avon Lake OH 23131 48 4835 58:42.71 59:03.48 18:56/M
164 Pete Dolowy II 6783 46 4840 58:46.26 1:03:03.36 18:57/M
165 Greg Boop Brecksville OH 23341 49 4857 59:37.79 1:06:56.18 19:14/M
166 Kent Flory 5169 48 4891 1:01:57.44 1:07:29.98 19:59/M
167 Timothy McNichols 7067 49 4906 1:02:33.76 1:07:40.11 20:11/M
168 Michael Geminder Sacramento CA 7247 48 4932 1:04:20.01 1:07:53.83 20:45/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Dee Zuercher – Year: 2017 – Time: 19:17.04 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No